Sportyfied Cup 2018

2 til 3 Juni

Aktuelle kampe

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
2813 U12-pi B Pulje 6 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 HØJ2  -  Amager SK 3 28 9 - 4 
520 U10-pi A B-8-dels:02 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 Greve 2   -  FIF 2  05 4 - 15 
2510 U14-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 Rudersdal 3  -  FIF 2 25 4 - 17 
326 U10-pi A B-semifinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30 Amager SK 1   -  Rødovre HK 1  03 1 - 6 
2203 U12-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 FIF 1  -  Holte IF 1 22 15 - 9 
2503 U10-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 FIF 2  -  Virum Sorgenfri 2 25 1 - 25 
2403 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Amager SK 1  -  AG 24 13 - 5 
2407 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 FIF 1  -  Skovlunde 24 15 - 3 
2307 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Rødovre HK 1  -  TIK-Taastrup 23 13 - 8 
2207 U10-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Ajax København 1  -  Virum Sorgenfri 2 22 4 - 6 
2107 U10-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Jersie HK  -  FIF 2 21 10 - 4 
2007 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 HØJ 1  -  Brøndby HK 2 20 14 - 1 
1621 U10-pi A B-kvartsfinal:04 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 Brøndby HK 1   -  Hvidovre IF 1  16 10 - 8 
1411 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 AG  -  Brøndby HK 2 14 8 - 6 
408 U10-dr A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Herlev/Hjorten 1   -  Helsingør 2  04 15 - 5 
1311 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 FIF 4  -  HØJ 1 13 8 - 14 
1200 U10-dr A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Herlev/Hjorten 1  -  Hvidovre IF 12 2 - 17 
1115 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 Værløse HK  -  Virum Sorgenfri 1 11 4 - 16 
1112 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 HØJ 2  -  Helsingør 1 11 4 - 13 
1016 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 Hvidovre IF 2  -  HØJ 2 10 8 - 7 
1013 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 Virum Sorgenfri 1  -  Hvidovre IF 2 10 10 - 3 
1000 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Helsingør 1  -  Virum Sorgenfri 1 10 11 - 15 
919 U10-dr A A-8-dels:06 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 Hvidovre IF   -  FIF 4  09 12 - 13 
916 U10-dr A Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 Ajax København 2  -  Brøndby HK 1 09 7 - 14 
913 U10-dr A Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 Herlev/Hjorten 2  -  BK Ydun 1 09 14 - 7 
900 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Værløse HK  -  Hvidovre IF 2 09 4 - 8 
822 U10-dr A B-kvartsfinal:04 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 Jersie HK   -  Brøndby HK 1  08 6 - 18 
819 U10-dr A B-8-dels:02 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 Hvidovre IF 2   -  Tårnby HK 1  08 6 - 8 
816 U10-dr A Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 FIF 3  -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 08 3 - 20 
813 U10-dr A Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 Brøndby HK 1  -  FIF 3 08 12 - 2 
800 U10-dr A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 BK Ydun 1  -  Brøndby HK 1 08 15 - 11 
722 U10-dr A B-kvartsfinal:03 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 Rødovre HK 1   -  Herlev/Hjorten 1  07 12 - 5 
719 U10-dr A B-8-dels:04 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 Helsingør 2   -  FIF 3  07 6 - 15 
716 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 Holte IF  -  TIK-Taastrup 07 10 - 9 
713 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 TIK-Taastrup  -  FIF 1 07 3 - 17 
1100 U10-dr A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Helsingør 2   -  BK Ydun 2  11 0 - 14 
700 U10-dr A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Ajax København 2  -  FIF 3 07 6 - 9 
622 U10-dr A B-kvartsfinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 Holte IF   -  FIF 3  06 14 - 7 
619 U10-dr A B-8-dels:05 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 HØJ 2   -  Rødovre HK 1  06 6 - 9 
616 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 Skovlunde  -  Rødovre HK 1 06 12 - 8 
613 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 Rødovre HK 1  -  Holte IF 06 7 - 13 
604 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Hvidovre IF 2  -  Helsingør 1 06 3 - 14 
600 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 FIF 1  -  Rødovre HK 1 06 13 - 5 
522 U10-dr A B-kvartsfinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 Amager SK 1   -  Tårnby HK 1  05 7 - 5 
519 U10-dr A B-8-dels:06 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 Herlev/Hjorten 1   -  AG  05 8 - 7 
516 U10-dr A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 Tårnby HK 1  -  FIF 2 05 7 - 3 
513 U10-dr A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 FIF 2  -  Ajax København 1 05 7 - 17 
504 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 HØJ 2  -  Værløse HK 05 7 - 4 
500 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Skovlunde  -  Holte IF 05 8 - 7 
424 U10-dr A B-semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:00 Rødovre HK 1   -  Brøndby HK 1  04 7 - 9 
422 U10-dr A A-kvartsfinal:04 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 Virum Sorgenfri 2   -  Herlev/Hjorten 2  04 6 - 11 
419 U10-dr A A-8-dels:02 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 Virum Sorgenfri 1   -  Ajax København 1  04 5 - 8 
416 U10-dr A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 Virum Sorgenfri 2  -  Jersie HK 04 9 - 2 
413 U10-dr A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 Jersie HK  -  Tårnby HK 1 04 8 - 6 
804 U10-dr A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 BK Ydun 2   -  Herlev/Hjorten 1  08 22 - 6 
404 U10-dr A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 FIF 3  -  BK Ydun 1 04 5 - 14 
400 U10-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Ajax København 1  -  Jersie HK 04 8 - 4 
325 U10-dr A B-semifinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 15:00 Amager SK 1   -  Holte IF  03 2 - 15 
1521 U10-pi A B-kvartsfinal:03 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 Ajax København 2   -  Rødovre HK 2  15 13 - 1 
323 U10-dr A A-kvartsfinal:03 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 Skovlunde   -  FIF 4  03 9 - 8 
320 U10-dr A A-8-dels:04 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 BK Ydun 2   -  BK Ydun 1  03 10 - 12 
218 U10-dr A Pulje 6 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 Hvidovre IF  -  Helsingør 2  02 25 - 0 
304 U10-dr A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Herlev/Hjorten 2  -  Ajax København 2 03 15 - 7 
300 U10-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Virum Sorgenfri 2  -  Tårnby HK 1 03 18 - 0 
227 U10-dr A B-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:05 Holte IF   -  Brøndby HK 1  02 8 - 17 
225 U10-dr A A-semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:00 Skovlunde   -  Herlev/Hjorten 2  02 9 - 10 
223 U10-dr A A-kvartsfinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 FIF 1   -  BK Ydun 1  02 14 - 5 
3035 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 14:00 Tårnby HK 2  -  Hvidovre IF 4 30  
2604 U10-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Rødovre HK 2  -  BK Ydun 1 26 4 - 5 
2504 U10-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 AG 3  -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 25 0 - 16 
1116 U10-pi A Pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 Greve 2  -  Holte IF  11 2 - 9 
2600 U10-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 AG 1  -  Amager SK 1 26 8 - 7 
2500 U10-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Freja HK 1  -  Hvidovre IF 2 25 19 - 1 
2408 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Rødovre HK 1  -  TIK-Taastrup 24 3 - 7 
2204 U10-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Hvidovre IF 2  -  AG 1 22 0 - 23 
2208 U10-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 BK Ydun 1  -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 22 0 - 17 
2304 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 AG 2  -  BK Ydun 2 23 3 - 19 
2308 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Herlev/Hjorten 1  -  Ajax København 2 23 4 - 5 
2404 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 FIF 2  -  Ajax København 1 24 4 - 9 
2108 U10-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Greve 1  -  AG 3 21 13 - 0 
1512 U10-pi A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 FIF 3  -  AG 1 15 1 - 17 
1708 U10-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Amager SK 1  -  FIF 3 17 15 - 0 
1808 U10-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 AG 1  -  Freja HK 1 18 12 - 8 
1908 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Brøndby HK 1  -  AG 2 19 9 - 6 
2008 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Ajax København 1  -  BK Ydun 2 20 6 - 12 
2104 U10-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 FIF 3  -  Freja HK 1 21 2 - 15 
1416 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 Virum  -  Tårnby HK 3 14 5 - 11 
1316 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 Værløse HK  -  Hvidovre IF 1 13 4 - 6 
1412 U10-pi A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 Amager SK 1  -  Hvidovre IF 2 14 13 - 4 
1121 U10-pi A A-kvartsfinal:03 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 TIK-Taastrup   -  Greve 1  11 10 - 7 
1221 U10-pi A A-kvartsfinal:04 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 BK Ydun 2   -  FIF 1  12 8 - 4 
1017 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 Brøndby HK 2  -  Ajax København 2 10 9 - 5 
1022 U10-pi A A-kvartsfinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 Herlev/Hjorten 2   -  Tårnby HK 3  10 8 - 11 
1014 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 Tårnby HK 3  -  FIF 1 10 5 - 11 
1001 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 FIF 1  -  Hvidovre IF 1 10 8 - 2 
922 U10-pi A A-kvartsfinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 AG 1   -  Ajax København 1  09 7 - 4 
917 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 TIK-Taastrup  -  Herlev/Hjorten 1 09 9 - 2 
914 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 Hvidovre IF 1  -  Virum 09 6 - 5 
901 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Værløse HK  -  Virum 09 4 - 18 
817 U10-pi A Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 Herlev/Hjorten 2  -  Greve 1 08 8 - 4 
2608 U10-pi A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Holte IF   -  Tårnby HK 1 26 5 - 1 
801 U10-pi A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Tårnby HK 1  -  Greve 2 08 6 - 2 
717 U10-pi A Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 Rødovre HK 2  -  AG 3 07 9 - 0 
617 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 BK Ydun 2  -  Brøndby HK 1 06 10 - 2 
605 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Virum  -  FIF 1 06 6 - 12 
614 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 Ajax København 2  -  Rødovre HK 1 06 4 - 4 
517 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 FIF 2  -  AG 2 05 11 - 9 
601 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Rødovre HK 1  -  Herlev/Hjorten 1 06 7 - 3 
417 U10-pi A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 Hvidovre IF 2  -  FIF 3 04 0 - 5 
420 U10-pi A A-8-dels:06 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 Tårnby HK 1   -  Greve 1  04 4 - 9 
501 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 TIK-Taastrup  -  Brøndby HK 2 05 7 - 5 
505 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Tårnby HK 3  -  Værløse HK 05 19 - 7 
514 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 Herlev/Hjorten 1  -  Brøndby HK 2 05 3 - 11 
414 U10-pi A Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 AG 3  -  BK Ydun 1 04 2 - 5 
401 U10-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 BK Ydun 1  -  Greve 1 04 4 - 11 
321 U10-pi A A-8-dels:04 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 Tårnby HK 3   -  Brøndby HK 2  03 6 - 4 
301 U10-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Herlev/Hjorten 2  -  Rødovre HK 2 03 15 - 2 
315 U10-pi A Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 Greve 1  -  Rødovre HK 2 03 13 - 2 
318 U10-pi A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 Freja HK 1  -  Amager SK 1 03 10 - 4 
121 U10-pi A A-8-dels:02 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 Holte IF   -  Ajax København 1  01 0 - 16 
126 U10-pi A A-semifinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30 AG 1   -  Tårnby HK 3  01 6 - 4 
128 U10-pi A A-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:35 AG 1   -  BK Ydun 2  01 4 - 12 
201 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Ajax København 1  -  Brøndby HK 1 02 10 - 2 
205 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Brøndby HK 2  -  Rødovre HK 1 02 10 - 8 
1903 U12-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Team København  -  Helsingør 1 19 19 - 17 
2003 U12-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Ajax København 1  -  Brøndby HK 1 20 11 - 11 
1707 U12-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Hvidovre IF 1  -  Virum Sorgenfri 1 17 11 - 7 
1807 U12-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Furesø 1  -  FIF 1 18 3 - 9 
1607 U12-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Helsingør 1  -  Ajax København 1 16 9 - 17 
1415 U12-dr A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 Hvidovre IF 1  -  FIF 1 14 5 - 7 
1507 U12-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 TIK-Taastrup  -  Team København 15 11 - 10 
1315 U12-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 TIK-Taastrup  -  Ajax København 1 13 4 - 15 
1215 U12-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 Brøndby HK 1  -  Helsingør 1 12 18 - 4 
1211 U12-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 FIF 1  -  Virum Sorgenfri 1 12 17 - 8 
1111 U12-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Holte IF 1  -  Hvidovre IF 1 11 13 - 9 
1011 U12-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Ajax København 1  -  Team København 10 17 - 10 
327 U12-dr A A-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:05 Brøndby HK 1   -  Ajax København 1  03 16 - 15 
421 U12-dr A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 Furesø 1  -  Hvidovre IF 1 04 16 - 9 
524 U12-dr A A-semifinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 15:00 Brøndby HK 1   -  Holte IF 1  05 17 - 10 
624 U12-dr A A-semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:00 FIF 1   -  Ajax København 1  06 5 - 8 
911 U12-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Brøndby HK 1  -  TIK-Taastrup 09 16 - 4 
2610 U14-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 SK 82 1 (ulovlig)  -  Helsingør 2 26 0 - 2 
805 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Holte IF 2  -  Brøndby HK 2 08 9 - 6 
110 U16-pi Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 FIF 1  -  Virum Sorgenfri 2 01 18 - 8 
2201 U12-dr B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Rødovre HK 2  -  Tårnby HK 22 2 - 5 
1321 U10-pi A B-kvartsfinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 Amager SK 1   -  FIF 2  13 11 - 5 
2317 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 Hvidovre IF 2  -  Furesø 2 (ulovlig)  23 2 - 0 
2217 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 BK Ydun 1  -  Rødovre HK 3 22 7 - 8 
1409 U12-dr B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Tårnby HK  -  Skovlunde 1 14 8 - 12 
2117 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 Ledøje-Smørum HK  -  AB 1 21 2 - 13 
2113 U12-dr B Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 Skovlunde 1   -  Rødovre HK 2  21 5 - 7 
1309 U12-dr B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Ajax København 2  -  Rødovre HK 2 13 11 - 9 
2017 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 FIF 2  -  AG 2 20 13 - 7 
2021 U12-dr B A-kvartsfinal:04 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 Amager SK 1   -  Herlev/Hjorten  20 13 - 1 
2001 U12-dr B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Ajax København 2  -  AB 2 20 16 - 4 
1921 U12-dr B A-kvartsfinal:03 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 Skovlunde 1   -  AB 1  19 8 - 18 
1917 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 Amager SK 1  -  Hvidovre IF 3 19 13 - 12 
1913 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 BK Ydun 1  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 19 16 - 7 
1901 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Hvidovre IF 2  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 19 13 - 12 
1817 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 Team København  -  BK Ydun 2 18 8 - 7 
1821 U12-dr B A-kvartsfinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 Rødovre HK 3   -  Ajax København 2  18 8 - 3 
1813 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 Hvidovre IF 2  -  Rødovre HK 3 18 6 - 13 
2213 U12-dr B Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 AB 2  -  Tårnby HK  22 4 - 9 
1801 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Furesø 2 (ulovlig)   -  Rødovre HK 3 18 0 - 2 
1721 U12-dr B A-kvartsfinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 FIF 3   -  FIF 2  17 7 - 5 
1717 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 Holte IF 2  -  AG 1 17 13 - 3 
1713 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 AB 1  -  Furesø 2 (ulovlig)  17 2 - 0 
1701 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 AB 1  -  BK Ydun 1 17 11 - 3 
1617 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 FIF 3  -  Virum Sorgenfri 2 16 7 - 6 
1613 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 Amager SK 1  -  FIF 2 16 13 - 12 
1421 U10-pi A B-kvartsfinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 BK Ydun 1   -  Rødovre HK 1  14 1 - 14 
1601 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Team København  -  FIF 2 16 3 - 8 
1605 U12-dr B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Skovlunde 1  -  Ajax København 2 16 10 - 7 
1501 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 BK Ydun 2  -  Hvidovre IF 3 15 7 - 8 
1505 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 BK Ydun 1  -  Hvidovre IF 2 15 14 - 6 
1513 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 Team København  -  Hvidovre IF 3 15 8 - 8 
1517 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 Herlev/Hjorten  -  Brøndby HK 2 15 9 - 9 
1413 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 AG 2  -  BK Ydun 2 14 7 - 6 
1313 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 FIF 3  -  Holte IF 2 13 10 - 4 
1401 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 AG 2  -  Amager SK 1 14 4 - 11 
1405 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Ledøje-Smørum HK  -  Furesø 2 (ulovlig)  14 2 - 0 
2517 U12-dr B Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 Tårnby HK   -  Ajax København 2  25 3 - 7 
1305 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Rødovre HK 3  -  AB 1 13 11 - 10 
1301 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Herlev/Hjorten  -  Holte IF 2 13 12 - 11 
1213 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 Herlev/Hjorten  -  Virum Sorgenfri 2 12 9 - 9 
1205 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Amager SK 1  -  Team København 12 14 - 4 
1805 U12-dr B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Rødovre HK 2   -  AB 2 18 6 - 5 
1201 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Brøndby HK 2  -  Virum Sorgenfri 2 12 6 - 9 
1109 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Rødovre HK 3  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 11 19 - 6 
1113 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 AG 1  -  Brøndby HK 2 11 0 - 22 
1105 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 FIF 2  -  BK Ydun 2 11 9 - 5 
1005 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Hvidovre IF 3  -  AG 2 10 9 - 9 
1009 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 AB 1  -  Hvidovre IF 2 10 16 - 2 
1101 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 AG 1  -  FIF 3 11 1 - 14 
111 U14-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 TIK-Taastrup 2 (ulovlig)   -  Skovlunde-Ledøje/Smørum 2 01 4 - 5 
1802 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Rødovre HK 1  -  TIK-Taastrup 18 16 - 6 
1715 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 Hvidovre IF 1  -  Ajax København 1 17 5 - 15 
1702 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Helsingør  -  Amager SK 1 17 2 - 10 
1602 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 AB 1  -  FIF 1 16 9 - 7 
1502 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Hvidovre IF 1  -  Tårnby HK 1 15 5 - 9 
1406 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 FIF 1  -  Rødovre HK 1 14 8 - 13 
1402 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Farum 1  -  Ajax København 1 14 7 - 10 
1306 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 TIK-Taastrup  -  Helsingør 13 6 - 5 
625 U12-pi A A-semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30 Rødovre HK 1   -  Tårnby HK 1  06 17 - 12 
710 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 Tårnby HK 1  -  AG 1 07 12 - 6 
721 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 Hvidovre IF 1  -  Farum 1 07 15 - 24 
810 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 Helsingør  -  FIF 1 08 7 - 14 
821 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 AB 1  -  Helsingør 08 19 - 12 
910 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 AB 1  -  Rødovre HK 1 09 11 - 14 
921 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 FIF 1  -  TIK-Taastrup 09 19 - 11 
1006 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Ajax København 1  -  AG 1 10 17 - 9 
1010 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 Amager SK 1  -  TIK-Taastrup 10 17 - 5 
1021 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 Rødovre HK 1  -  Amager SK 1 10 15 - 6 
1106 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Tårnby HK 1  -  Farum 1 11 16 - 11 
1206 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Amager SK 1  -  AB 1 12 4 - 9 
1302 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 AG 1  -  FIF 2 13 7 - 13 
623 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 FIF 1  -  Amager SK 1 06 8 - 8 
621 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 Ajax København 1  -  Tårnby HK 1 06 20 - 13 
525 U12-pi A A-semifinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30 Ajax København 1   -  AB 1  05 15 - 9 
610 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 Farum 1  -  FIF 2 06 13 - 6 
523 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 Rødovre HK 1  -  Helsingør 05 11 - 2 
423 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 TIK-Taastrup  -  AB 1 04 9 - 22 
3036 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 14:15 Team København  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 1 30  
2718 U12-pi B Pulje 6 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 Birkerød HK  -  HØJ2 27 7 - 12 
2512 U12-pi B Pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 Værløse HK 2  -  HØJ 3 25 6 - 8 
2516 U12-pi B Pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 HØJ 3  -  Jersie HK 25 12 - 5 
2612 U12-pi B Pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 Jersie HK  -  Amager SK 2 26 4 - 13 
2616 U12-pi B Pulje 6 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 Herlev/Hjorten 2  -  Værløse HK 1 26 6 - 11 
2416 U12-pi B Pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 Rødovre HK 3  -  Værløse HK 2 24 10 - 10 
2412 U12-pi B Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 Holte IF 1  -  Ajax København 3 24 6 - 6 
2312 U12-pi B Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 BK Ydun 2  -  Ballerup Skovlunde 23 7 - 9 
2316 U12-pi B Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 Ballerup Skovlunde  -  Holte IF 1 23 9 - 9 
2400 U12-pi B Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Amager SK 3  -  Værløse HK 1 24 2 - 19 
2411 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 BK Ydun 1  -  Greve 24 8 - 15 
2300 U12-pi B Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Herlev/Hjorten 2  -  Birkerød HK 23 1 - 4 
2216 U12-pi B Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 Rødovre HK 2  -  BK Ydun 2 22 3 - 9 
2212 U12-pi B Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 Hvidovre IF 2  -  Ajax København 2 22 7 - 9 
2200 U12-pi B Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Amager SK 2  -  Værløse HK 2 22 8 - 6 
2116 U12-pi B Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 Tårnby HK 2 (ulovlig)  -  Hvidovre IF 2 21 0 - 2 
2112 U12-pi B Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 Virum Sorgenfri 3  -  Tårnby HK 2 (ulovlig) 21 2 - 0 
2100 U12-pi B Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Rødovre HK 3  -  HØJ 3 21 8 - 10 
2000 U12-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Ajax København 3  -  BK Ydun 2 20 2 - 11 
2004 U12-pi B Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Birkerød HK  -  Amager SK 3 20 5 - 2 
2012 U12-pi B Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 Herlev/Hjorten 1  -  Freja HK 20 10 - 11 
2016 U12-pi B Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 Helsingør  -  Virum Sorgenfri 3 20 2 - 14 
1916 U12-pi B Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 FIF 3  -  Herlev/Hjorten 1 19 3 - 14 
1904 U12-pi B Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 HØJ2  -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 19 13 - 3 
1912 U12-pi B Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 Virum Sorgenfri 2  -  FIF 3 19 8 - 2 
1900 U12-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Rødovre HK 2  -  Ballerup Skovlunde 19 3 - 14 
1816 U12-pi B Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 Brøndby HK  -  Virum Sorgenfri 2 18 2 - 14 
1800 U12-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Ajax København 2  -  Virum Sorgenfri 3 18 8 - 8 
1804 U12-pi B Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 HØJ 3  -  Amager SK 2 18 10 - 10 
1812 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 Virum Sorgenfri 4  -  Greve 18 5 - 15 
1716 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 Greve  -  AG 2 17 8 - 8 
1712 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 Farum 2 (ulovlig)   -  BK Ydun 1 17 0 - 2 
1604 U12-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Ballerup Skovlunde  -  Ajax København 3 16 14 - 4 
1608 U12-pi B Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Amager SK 3  -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 16 7 - 12 
1611 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 AG 2  -  Farum 2 (ulovlig)  16 2 - 0 
1612 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 AG 2  -  Hvidovre IF 3 16 13 - 9 
1616 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 Farum 2 (ulovlig)   -  Hvidovre IF 3 16 0 - 2 
1700 U12-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Helsingør  -  Tårnby HK 2 (ulovlig) 17 2 - 0 
1704 U12-pi B Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Jersie HK  -  Rødovre HK 3 17 5 - 9 
1600 U12-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Freja HK  -  Virum Sorgenfri 2 16 7 - 5 
1516 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 Virum Sorgenfri 4  -  BK Ydun 1 15 2 - 8 
1508 U12-pi B Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Værløse HK 1  -  HØJ2 15 13 - 11 
1511 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Hvidovre IF 3  -  Virum Sorgenfri 4 15 16 - 9 
1400 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Hvidovre IF 3  -  BK Ydun 1 14 12 - 12 
1404 U12-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Tårnby HK 2 (ulovlig)  -  Ajax København 2 14 0 - 2 
1408 U12-pi B Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Amager SK 2  -  Rødovre HK 3 14 11 - 7 
1420 U12-pi B A-8-dels:06 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 HØJ 3   -  Hvidovre IF 2  14 8 - 11 
1500 U12-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Brøndby HK  -  FIF 3 15 5 - 7 
1504 U12-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Holte IF 1  -  Rødovre HK 2 15 15 - 4 
1320 U12-pi B A-8-dels:04 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 HØJ2   -  Holte IF 1  13 9 - 4 
608 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Virum Sorgenfri 4  -  Farum 2 (ulovlig)  06 2 - 0 
708 U12-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Virum Sorgenfri 2  -  Herlev/Hjorten 1 07 5 - 9 
723 U12-pi B A-kvartsfinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 Greve   -  Herlev/Hjorten 1  07 6 - 8 
725 U12-pi B A-semifinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30 Herlev/Hjorten 1   -  HØJ2  07 4 - 5 
808 U12-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Freja HK  -  Brøndby HK 08 15 - 2 
823 U12-pi B A-kvartsfinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 Ajax København 2   -  HØJ2  08 7 - 9 
825 U12-pi B A-semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30 Hvidovre IF 2   -  Freja HK  08 9 - 13 
904 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Farum 2 (ulovlig)   -  Greve 09 0 - 2 
908 U12-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Virum Sorgenfri 3  -  Hvidovre IF 2 09 9 - 11 
923 U12-pi B A-kvartsfinal:03 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 Ballerup Skovlunde   -  Hvidovre IF 2  09 9 - 15 
1004 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 BK Ydun 1  -  AG 2 10 5 - 10 
1008 U12-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Ajax København 2  -  Helsingør 10 17 - 3 
2202 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 FIF 1  -  Ajax København 1 22 10 - 9 
2302 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Amager Håndbold 1  -  TIK-Taastrup 1 23 13 - 10 
512 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30 Furesø 1   -  Rudersdal 1  05 9 - 10 
1119 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 Furesø 1  -  BK Ydun 1 11 6 - 10 
2006 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Ajax København 1  -  AB 1 20 16 - 11 
2002 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Greve  -  BK Ydun 1 20 15 - 21 
1506 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Skovlunde-Ledøje/Smørum 1  -  Rudersdal 1 15 13 - 18 
1906 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Helsingør 1  -  Amager Håndbold 1 19 10 - 11 
1902 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 AG-håndbold  -  Skovlunde-Ledøje/Smørum 1 19 9 - 15 
1806 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 TIK-Taastrup 1  -  FIF 1 18 10 - 11 
2115 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 Rudersdal 1   -  Greve 21 15 - 7 
1622 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 AB 1  -  Amager Håndbold 1 16 1 - 17 
1610 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 TIK-Taastrup 1  -  Helsingør 1 16 8 - 13 
1606 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 BK Ydun 1  -  AG-håndbold 16 21 - 4 
1419 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 FIF 1  -  Amager Håndbold 1 14 12 - 11 
1422 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 Helsingør 1  -  FIF 1 14 11 - 4 
1510 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 FIF 1  -  AB 1 15 19 - 6 
1522 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 Ajax København 1  -  TIK-Taastrup 1 15 15 - 13 
1410 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 Amager Håndbold 1  -  Ajax København 1 14 13 - 5 
1319 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 Ajax København 1  -  Helsingør 1 13 8 - 12 
920 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 Rudersdal 1   -  AG-håndbold 09 17 - 7 
1915 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 Skovlunde-Ledøje/Smørum 1  -  Furesø 1 19 6 - 17 
1210 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 Greve  -  Skovlunde-Ledøje/Smørum 1 12 15 - 11 
1219 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 AB 1  -  TIK-Taastrup 1 12 7 - 14 
1122 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 AG-håndbold  -  Greve 11 11 - 19 
412 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30 Skovlunde-Ledøje/Smørum 1  -  BK Ydun 1 04 13 - 24 
2617 U12-dr B Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 AB 2  -  Skovlunde 1 26 2 - 16 
2310 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 Furesø 2  -  Virum Sorgenfri 23 11 - 10 
2120 U14-dr B Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 Jersie HK  -  Skovlunde-Ledøje/Smørum 2 21 22 - 4 
2020 U14-dr B Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 Rødovre HK 2  -  TIK-Taastrup 2 (ulovlig) 20 2 - 0 
1920 U14-dr B Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 Herlev/Hjorten  -  FIF 2 19 12 - 10 
1822 U14-dr B A-kvartsfinal:04 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 Amager Håndbold 2   -  Furesø 2  18 13 - 15 
1820 U14-dr B Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 Helsingør 2  -  Rudersdal 3 18 12 - 5 
1722 U14-dr B A-kvartsfinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 Rødovre HK 2   -  FIF 2  17 18 - 11 
1720 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 Furesø 2  -  AG-håndbold 17 16 - 7 
1620 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 SK 82 2  -  Rudersdal 2 16 6 - 15 
1618 U14-dr B Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 Skovlunde-Ledøje/Smørum 2  -  Amager Håndbold 2 16 7 - 15 
1518 U14-dr B Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 TIK-Taastrup 2 (ulovlig)  -  Jersie HK 15 9 - 15 
1520 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 BK Ydun 2  -  Virum Sorgenfri 15 9 - 13 
1418 U14-dr B Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 FIF 2  -  SK 82 1 (ulovlig) 14 2 - 0 
1318 U14-dr B Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 Rudersdal 3  -  Herlev/Hjorten 13 8 - 20 
1224 U14-dr B A-semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30 Herlev/Hjorten   -  Furesø 2  12 14 - 11 
1218 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 SK 82 2  -  Furesø 2 12 6 - 15 
1203 U14-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Amager Håndbold 2  -  TIK-Taastrup 2 (ulovlig)  12 12 - 12 
1124 U14-dr B A-semifinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30 Rudersdal 2   -  Rødovre HK 2  11 7 - 10 
1118 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 BK Ydun 2  -  Rudersdal 2 11 6 - 12 
1103 U14-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Rødovre HK 2  -  Jersie HK 11 26 - 20 
1019 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 AG-håndbold  -  Virum Sorgenfri 10 6 - 13 
1003 U14-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 SK 82 1 (ulovlig)  -  Rudersdal 3 10 0 - 2 
903 U14-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Helsingør 2  -  Herlev/Hjorten 09 17 - 18 
812 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30 AG-håndbold  -  BK Ydun 2 08 7 - 16 
807 U14-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Jersie HK  -  Amager Håndbold 2 08 12 - 13 
803 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Virum Sorgenfri  -  Rudersdal 2 08 9 - 14 
712 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30 Virum Sorgenfri  -  SK 82 2 07 15 - 2 
707 U14-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Skovlunde-Ledøje/Smørum 2  -  Rødovre HK 2 07 3 - 20 
703 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 AG-håndbold  -  SK 82 2 07 4 - 7 
627 U14-dr B A-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:35 Rødovre HK 2   -  Herlev/Hjorten  06 17 - 15 
607 U14-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Herlev/Hjorten  -  SK 82 1 (ulovlig) 06 2 - 0 
507 U14-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 FIF 2  -  Helsingør 2 05 11 - 9 
3038 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 14:45 Tårnby HK 3  -  Herlev/Hjorten 3 30  
1012 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30 Rudersdal 2  -  Furesø 2 10 10 - 7 
2816 U14-pi A Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 BK Ydun 1  -  Furesø 1 28 8 - 12 
2722 U14-pi A Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 Helsingør 1  -  BK Ydun 1 27 8 - 10 
2717 U14-pi A Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 Greve 1  -  FIF 1 27 8 - 14 
2420 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 Virum Sorgenfri 1  -  Herlev/Hjorten 1 (Afbud) 24 2 - 0 wo 
2515 U14-pi A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 Brøndby HK 1  -  Ajax København 25 4 - 12 
2520 U14-pi A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 Rødovre HK  -  Brøndby HK 1 25 8 - 13 
2615 U14-pi A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 Amager Håndbold 1  -  Rødovre HK 26 13 - 4 
2620 U14-pi A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 Jersie HK 1 (ulovlig)  -  Amager Håndbold 1 26 0 - 2 
2415 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 Virum Sorgenfri 1  -  Ballerup Skovlunde 24 14 - 3 
213 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 16:05 AG 1  -  Virum Sorgenfri 1 02 9 - 13 
311 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Rudersdal 1  -  Herlev/Hjorten 1 (Afbud) 03 2 - 0 wo 
313 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 16:05 Ballerup Skovlunde  -  Rudersdal 1 03 2 - 10 
411 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Greve 2  -  Virum Sorgenfri 1 04 5 - 18 
511 U14-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Amager Håndbold 1  -  Brøndby HK 1 05 14 - 9 
611 U14-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Ajax København  -  Jersie HK 1 (ulovlig)  06 21 - 2 
711 U14-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 BK Ydun 1  -  Greve 1 07 13 - 15 
727 U14-pi A A-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:35 Virum Sorgenfri 1   -  FIF 1  07 15 - 14 
811 U14-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 FIF 1  -  Helsingør 1 08 15 - 9 
907 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Virum Sorgenfri 1  -  Rudersdal 1 09 14 - 11 
1007 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Ballerup Skovlunde  -  AG 1 10 11 - 7 
1107 U14-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Brøndby HK 1  -  Jersie HK 1 (ulovlig)  11 15 - 13 
1207 U14-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Rødovre HK  -  Ajax København 12 6 - 19 
1303 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 AG 1  -  Greve 2 13 18 - 7 
1307 U14-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Greve 1  -  Helsingør 1 13 13 - 12 
1324 U14-pi A A-semifinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30 Virum Sorgenfri 1   -  Furesø 1  13 8 - 6 
1403 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Herlev/Hjorten 1 (Afbud)  -  Ballerup Skovlunde 14 0 - 2 
1407 U14-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Furesø 1  -  FIF 1 14 8 - 6 
1424 U14-pi A A-semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30 Ajax København   -  FIF 1  14 9 - 12 
1503 U14-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Jersie HK 1 (ulovlig)   -  Rødovre HK 15 13 - 11 
1603 U14-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Ajax København  -  Amager Håndbold 1 16 15 - 11 
1703 U14-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Helsingør 1  -  Furesø 1 17 14 - 15 
1803 U14-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 FIF 1  -  BK Ydun 1 18 13 - 8 
2611 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Greve 3  -  Vhc/Vidar 26 4 - 16 
2605 U14-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Virum Sorgenfri 2  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 26 6 - 10 
2511 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 FIF 3  -  TIK-Taastrup 25 17 - 6 
2601 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Helsingør 2 (ulovlig)   -  Greve 3 26 0 - 2 
2505 U14-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Virum Sorgenfri 3  -  Rudersdal 2 (ulovlig)  25 2 - 0 
2011 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Amager Håndbold 2  -  Ajax København 20 4 - 5 
2421 U14-pi B A-kvartsfinal:04 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 Ajax København   -  Furesø 2  24 14 - 10 
2501 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Amager Håndbold 2  -  BK Ydun 2 25 12 - 2 
2401 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Furesø 2  -  FIF 3 24 10 - 13 
2405 U14-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Skovlunde  -  Amager Håndbold 3 24 10 - 13 
2321 U14-pi B A-kvartsfinal:03 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 FIF 2   -  Herlev/Hjorten 2  23 15 - 7 
2301 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 AG 2  -  Brøndby HK 3 23 7 - 12 
2305 U14-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Furesø 3  -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 23 5 - 12 
2221 U14-pi B A-kvartsfinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 Brøndby HK 2   -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 2  22 6 - 10 
2209 U14-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Ledøje-Smørum HK 2  -  Rudersdal 2 (ulovlig)  22 2 - 0 
2205 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Greve 3  -  Amager Håndbold 2 22 3 - 21 
2121 U14-pi B A-kvartsfinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 FIF 3   -  Vhc/Vidar  21 10 - 11 
2105 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Ajax København  -  Vhc/Vidar 21 13 - 8 
2109 U14-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 FIF 2  -  Virum Sorgenfri 3 21 11 - 5 
2005 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 FIF 3  -  AG 2 20 19 - 5 
2009 U14-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Amager Håndbold 3  -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 20 9 - 15 
1911 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Helsingør 2 (ulovlig)   -  BK Ydun 2 19 0 - 2 
1909 U14-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Brøndby HK 2  -  Furesø 3 19 11 - 9 
1905 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Rudersdal 3  -  TIK-Taastrup 19 10 - 7 
924 U14-pi B A-semifinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 15:00 Vhc/Vidar   -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 2  09 13 - 8 
1015 U14-pi B Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 Virum Sorgenfri 3  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 10 5 - 7 
1024 U14-pi B A-semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:00 FIF 2   -  Ajax København  10 14 - 5 
1509 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 TIK-Taastrup  -  Furesø 2 15 9 - 13 
1609 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Brøndby HK 3  -  Rudersdal 3 16 2 - 7 
1709 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Vhc/Vidar  -  Helsingør 2 (ulovlig)  17 2 - 0 
1711 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Furesø 2  -  Brøndby HK 3 17 8 - 3 
1809 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 BK Ydun 2  -  Ajax København 18 5 - 7 
1811 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 AG 2  -  Rudersdal 3 18 9 - 13 
918 U14-pi B Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 Rudersdal 2 (ulovlig)   -  FIF 2 09 0 - 2 
915 U14-pi B Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 FIF 2  -  Virum Sorgenfri 2 09 11 - 6 
818 U14-pi B Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 Herlev/Hjorten 2  -  Brøndby HK 2 08 6 - 9 
815 U14-pi B Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 Furesø 3  -  Amager Håndbold 3 08 7 - 8 
718 U14-pi B Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 Skovlunde  -  Furesø 3 07 8 - 10 
715 U14-pi B Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 Brøndby HK 2  -  Skovlunde 07 13 - 4 
618 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 Vhc/Vidar  -  Amager Håndbold 2 06 11 - 7 
615 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 BK Ydun 2  -  Vhc/Vidar 06 7 - 16 
526 U14-pi B A-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:05 Vhc/Vidar   -  FIF 2  05 16 - 17 
518 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 BK Ydun 2  -  Greve 3 05 13 - 2 
418 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 Ajax København  -  Helsingør 2 (ulovlig)  04 2 - 0 
515 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 Ajax København  -  Greve 3 05 21 - 0 
415 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 Amager Håndbold 2  -  Helsingør 2 (ulovlig)  04 12 - 7 
402 U14-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Ledøje-Smørum HK 2  -  FIF 2 04 8 - 10 
319 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 Brøndby HK 3  -  FIF 3 03 4 - 15 
316 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 Brøndby HK 3  -  TIK-Taastrup 03 7 - 6 
3003 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 10:15 Herlev/Hjorten  -  BK Ydun 3 30  
3005 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 10:45 Ledøje-Smørum HK  -  BK Ydun 1 30  
103 U16-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Køge  -  Rødovre HK 01 16 - 10 
107 U16-dr Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 AG 2  -  Ajax København 2 01 7 - 10 
2817 U16-dr Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 Amager Håndbold 1 (Afbud)   -  HØJ 2 28 0 - 2 wo 
2814 U16-dr Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 AG 3  -  Ajax København 1 28 0 - 14 
2719 U16-dr Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 Herlev/Hjorten 1  -  Rudersdal 27 13 - 9 
2613 U16-dr Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 Furesø  -  Ajax København 3 26 12 - 7 
2602 U16-dr Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 AG 1  -  HØJ 2 26 8 - 9 
2513 U16-dr Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 HØJ 1  -  Rødovre HK 25 11 - 2 
2413 U16-dr Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 Rudersdal  -  AG 1 24 16 - 6 
2422 U16-dr A-kvartsfinal:04 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 AG 1   -  Køge  24 11 - 8 
2502 U16-dr Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Amager Håndbold 1 (Afbud)   -  Herlev/Hjorten 1 25 0 - 2 
2506 U16-dr Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Ajax København 1  -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 25 13 - 10 
2406 U16-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Rødovre HK  -  Ajax København 3 24 12 - 10 
2313 U16-dr Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 HØJ 2  -  Herlev/Hjorten 1 23 9 - 11 
2319 U16-dr A-8-dels:08 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 Køge   -  Herlev/Hjorten 2  23 10 - 8 
2322 U16-dr A-kvartsfinal:03 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 FIF 2   -  HØJ 2  23 15 - 12 
2306 U16-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Furesø  -  Køge 23 14 - 15 
2222 U16-dr A-kvartsfinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 HØJ 1   -  Rudersdal  22 17 - 16 
2019 U16-dr A-8-dels:05 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 FIF 2   -  Jersie HK  20 23 - 3 
2106 U16-dr Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Rudersdal  -  Amager Håndbold 1 (Afbud)  21 2 - 0 
2110 U16-dr Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 FIF 2  -  Ajax København 1 21 15 - 9 
2119 U16-dr A-8-dels:06 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 HØJ 2   -  Furesø  21 10 - 3 
2122 U16-dr A-kvartsfinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 Herlev/Hjorten 1   -  Ajax København 1  21 12 - 9 
2206 U16-dr Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Herlev/Hjorten 1  -  AG 1 22 19 - 9 
2210 U16-dr Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 AG 3  -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 22 13 - 13 
2219 U16-dr A-8-dels:07 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 FIF 1   -  AG 1  22 8 - 10 
2010 U16-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 Ajax København 3  -  Køge 20 11 - 18 
1217 U16-dr Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 Rødovre HK  -  Furesø 12 9 - 10 
1317 U16-dr Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 Herlev/Hjorten 2  -  FIF 2 13 9 - 11 
1417 U16-dr Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 Køge  -  HØJ 1 14 5 - 17 
1519 U16-dr A-8-dels:01 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 Herlev/Hjorten 1   -  Rødovre HK  15 18 - 3 
1523 U16-dr A-semifinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30 Herlev/Hjorten 1   -  HØJ 1  15 10 - 13 
1619 U16-dr A-8-dels:02 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 Ajax København 1   -  AG 2  16 11 - 10 
1623 U16-dr A-semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30 FIF 2   -  AG 1  16 14 - 10 
1710 U16-dr Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 HØJ 2  -  Rudersdal 17 11 - 9 
1810 U16-dr Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 AG 1  -  Amager Håndbold 1 (Afbud)  18 2 - 0 wo 
1819 U16-dr A-8-dels:03 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 HØJ 1   -  AG 3  18 18 - 5 
1910 U16-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 HØJ 1  -  Furesø 19 17 - 7 
1919 U16-dr A-8-dels:04 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 Ajax København 2   -  Rudersdal  19 10 - 14 
220 U10-dr A A-8-dels:05 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 Helsingør 1   -  Skovlunde  02 12 - 17 
410 U16-pi Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 Amager Håndbold 1  -  Rudersdal 04 7 - 10 
2701 U19-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Furesø  -  APEL HC 27 8 - 14 
2609 U16-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Ajax København 2 (ulovlig)   -  HØJ 1 26 0 - 2 
2621 U16-pi A-kvartsfinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 FIF 1   -  Rudersdal  26 13 - 10 
2723 U16-pi A-kvartsfinal:03 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 Virum Sorgenfri 1   -  Virum Sorgenfri 2  27 12 - 8 
2822 U16-pi A-kvartsfinal:04 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 FIF 2   -  Furesø 2  28 13 - 5 
2521 U16-pi A-kvartsfinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 Ajax København 1   -  Herlev/Hjorten  25 15 - 7 
2218 U16-pi Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 Greve 1  -  Virum Sorgenfri 2 22 6 - 11 
2309 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Brøndby HK  -  Greve 2 23 5 - 9 
2318 U16-pi Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 Ledøje-Smørum HK 1  -  FIF 1 23 5 - 13 
2409 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Furesø 2  -  Hvidovre IF 24 16 - 3 
2418 U16-pi Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 Rudersdal  -  HØJ 2 24 14 - 2 
2509 U16-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 FIF 2  -  Furesø 1 25 11 - 5 
2111 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Greve 2  -  Furesø 2 21 9 - 16 
2118 U16-pi Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 HØJ 1  -  FIF 2 21 5 - 8 
2211 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Ajax København 1  -  Hvidovre IF 22 15 - 1 
1918 U16-pi Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 Furesø 2  -  Ballerup 19 11 - 11 
2018 U16-pi Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 Herlev/Hjorten  -  Furesø 1 20 16 - 10 
1914 U16-pi Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 Virum Sorgenfri 1  -  Amager Håndbold 1 19 10 - 9 
1823 U16-pi A-semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30 Virum Sorgenfri 1   -  FIF 2  18 4 - 8 
1723 U16-pi A-semifinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30 Ajax København 1   -  FIF 1  17 11 - 12 
1814 U16-pi Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 HØJ 2  -  Hareskov 18 7 - 11 
1818 U16-pi Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 Hvidovre IF  -  Greve 2 18 3 - 9 
1718 U16-pi Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 Brøndby HK  -  Ajax København 1 17 2 - 12 
1719 U16-pi Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 Hareskov  -  Virum Sorgenfri 1 17 6 - 14 
1714 U16-pi Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 Virum Sorgenfri 2  -  Ajax København 3 17 9 - 9 
1614 U16-pi Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 FIF 1  -  Greve 1 16 16 - 5 
1514 U16-pi Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 Furesø 1  -  Ajax København 2 (ulovlig)  15 9 - 8 
1414 U16-pi Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 FIF 2  -  Herlev/Hjorten 14 11 - 9 
1314 U16-pi Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 Furesø 2  -  Brøndby HK 13 14 - 5 
1214 U16-pi Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 Hvidovre IF  -  Ballerup 12 5 - 8 
1202 U16-pi Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Amager Håndbold 1  -  HØJ 2 12 16 - 5 
502 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Ajax København 1  -  Furesø 2 05 13 - 6 
506 U16-pi Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Virum Sorgenfri 2  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 1 05 10 - 9 
602 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Greve 2  -  Ballerup 06 6 - 7 
606 U16-pi Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Greve 1  -  Ajax København 3 06 11 - 17 
702 U16-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 HØJ 1  -  Herlev/Hjorten 07 11 - 12 
706 U16-pi Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Virum Sorgenfri 1  -  Rudersdal 07 9 - 8 
802 U16-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Ajax København 2 (ulovlig)   -  FIF 2 08 0 - 2 
806 U16-pi Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Hareskov  -  Amager Håndbold 1 08 16 - 10 
902 U16-pi Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Ledøje-Smørum HK 1  -  Greve 1 09 13 - 8 
912 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30 Ballerup  -  Brøndby HK 09 10 - 11 
926 U16-pi A-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:35 FIF 1   -  FIF 2  09 11 - 6 
1002 U16-pi Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Ajax København 3  -  FIF 1 10 13 - 19 
1102 U16-pi Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Rudersdal  -  Hareskov 11 14 - 10 
1114 U16-pi Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 Ajax København 1  -  Greve 2 11 11 - 5 
2820 U19-dr Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 Furesø  -  TIK-Taastrup 28 7 - 13 
2809 U19-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 FIF 1  -  Furesø 28 9 - 11 
2709 U19-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 TIK-Taastrup  -  HØJ 2 27 13 - 15 
2713 U19-dr Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 16:05 Rødovre HK   -  Ajax København  27 10 - 10 
2721 U19-dr Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 APEL HC  -  HØJ 2 27 16 - 9 
2801 U19-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 FIF 1  -  TIK-Taastrup 28 13 - 15 
2812 U19-dr Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30 AG   -  FIF 2  28 8 - 19 
2805 U19-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 APEL HC  -  FIF 1 28 17 - 11 
2705 U19-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 HØJ 2  -  Furesø 27 13 - 12 
1223 U19-dr A-semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:00 TIK-Taastrup   -  Rødovre HK  12 11 - 9 
2419 U19-dr Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 Rødovre HK  -  AG 24 8 - 6 
2314 U19-dr Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 TIK-Taastrup  -  APEL HC 23 14 - 13 
2414 U19-dr Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 HØJ 2  -  FIF 1 24 12 - 13 
2114 U19-dr Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 Ajax København   -  FIF 2  21 18 - 12 
2905 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 10:45 FIF  -  Tårnby HK 2 29  
3037 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 14:30 Glostrup 1  -  Herlev/Hjorten 1 30  
2815 U19-pi Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 FIF 1  -  Greve 28 12 - 6 
620 U10-pi A B-8-dels:08 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 Hvidovre IF 1   -  FIF 3  06 15 - 4 
2720 U19-pi Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 Brøndby HK  -  Virum Sorgenfri 27 16 - 13 
2802 U19-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 AG  -  Ajax København 28 10 - 11 
2803 U19-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 FIF 1  -  Virum Sorgenfri 28 9 - 6 
2806 U19-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Team København  -  AG 28 10 - 13 
228 U10-pi A B-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:35 Rødovre HK 1   -  Brøndby HK 1  02 7 - 5 
2810 U19-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 AG  -  TIK-Taastrup 28 15 - 6 
2811 U19-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 FIF 1  -  Brøndby HK 28 14 - 9 
2711 U19-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Virum Sorgenfri  -  Greve 27 11 - 7 
2710 U19-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 Ajax København  -  FIF 2 27 8 - 9 
425 U10-pi A B-semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30 Ajax København 2   -  Brøndby HK 1  04 7 - 8 
2706 U19-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 FIF 2  -  TIK-Taastrup 27 11 - 6 
1323 U19-pi A-semifinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 15:00 FIF 2   -  Brøndby HK  13 15 - 4 
1423 U19-pi A-semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:00 FIF 1   -  Ajax København  14 4 - 13 
2514 U19-pi Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 Ajax København  -  Team København 25 16 - 7 
2518 U19-pi Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 TIK-Taastrup  -  Ajax København 25 6 - 23 
1212 U10-dr A Pulje 6 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 BK Ydun 2  -  Hvidovre IF 12 11 - 15 
217 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 HØJ 1  -  Amager SK 1 02 14 - 5 
214 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 Brøndby HK 2  -  Amager SK 1 02 3 - 6 
208 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Helsingør 1  -  Værløse HK 02 20 - 9 
204 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Holte IF  -  FIF 1 02 4 - 23 
125 U10-dr A A-semifinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 15:00 HØJ 1   -  FIF 1  01 9 - 18 
127 U10-dr A A-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:05 FIF 1   -  Herlev/Hjorten 2  01 11 - 6 
200 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 FIF 4  -  Amager SK 1 02 13 - 5 
114 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 AG  -  FIF 4 01 2 - 13 
117 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 FIF 4  -  Brøndby HK 2 01 14 - 1 
123 U10-dr A A-kvartsfinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 HØJ 1   -  Ajax København 1  01 9 - 7 
226 U10-pi A A-semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30 TIK-Taastrup   -  BK Ydun 2  02 2 - 6 
221 U10-pi A A-8-dels:08 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 FIF 1   -  Freja HK 1  02 12 - 3 
215 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 AG 2  -  Ajax København 1 02 1 - 15 
209 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 FIF 1  -  Værløse HK 02 17 - 5 
115 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 Brøndby HK 1  -  FIF 2 01 8 - 2 
109 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Hvidovre IF 1  -  Tårnby HK 3 01 8 - 13 
1515 U12-dr A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 Holte IF 1  -  Furesø 1 15 10 - 8 
222 U12-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 Team København  -  Brøndby HK 1 02 5 - 19 
122 U12-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 Helsingør 1  -  TIK-Taastrup 01 12 - 12 
909 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Furesø 2 (ulovlig)   -  BK Ydun 1 09 0 - 2 
824 U12-dr B A-semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:00 AB 1   -  Amager SK 1  08 12 - 8 
905 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 FIF 3  -  Herlev/Hjorten 09 10 - 10 
809 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Hvidovre IF 3  -  FIF 2 08 7 - 14 
609 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 BK Ydun 2  -  Amager SK 1 06 11 - 13 
705 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Virum Sorgenfri 2  -  AG 1 07 11 - 2 
709 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 AG 2  -  Team København 07 10 - 5 
328 U12-pi A A-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:35 Ajax København 1   -  Rødovre HK 1  03 15 - 16 
820 U10-pi A B-8-dels:04 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 Virum   -  Rødovre HK 1  08 6 - 11 
224 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 AG 1  -  Farum 1 02 6 - 16 
312 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30 AG 1  -  Hvidovre IF 1 03 9 - 21 
124 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 FIF 2  -  Hvidovre IF 1 01 11 - 11 
1300 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 AG 2  -  Virum Sorgenfri 4 13 11 - 7 
1304 U12-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Hvidovre IF 2  -  Helsingør 13 23 - 6 
1308 U12-pi B Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Værløse HK 2  -  Jersie HK 13 6 - 8 
1108 U12-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 BK Ydun 2  -  Holte IF 1 11 3 - 9 
1120 U12-pi B A-8-dels:08 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 Værløse HK 1   -  AG 2  11 8 - 3 
1204 U12-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 FIF 3  -  Freja HK 12 3 - 14 
1208 U12-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Ajax København 3  -  Rødovre HK 2 12 7 - 6 
1220 U12-pi B A-8-dels:02 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 Amager SK 2   -  Herlev/Hjorten 1  12 6 - 7 
1023 U12-pi B A-kvartsfinal:04 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 Freja HK   -  Værløse HK 1  10 10 - 6 
427 U12-pi B A-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:35 HØJ2   -  Freja HK  04 9 - 15 
3034 U8 pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 13:45 Amager SK 3  -  Glostrup 2 30  
2402 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 AB 1  -  Helsingør 1 24 9 - 19 
1025 U14-dr A A-semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30 Amager Håndbold 1   -  Rudersdal 1  10 15 - 14 
925 U14-dr A A-semifinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30 BK Ydun 1   -  Helsingør 1  09 11 - 14 
1706 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Furesø 1  -  Greve 17 14 - 7 
2707 U19-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Greve  -  Brøndby HK 27 11 - 12 
307 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 BK Ydun 2  -  Furesø 2 03 8 - 12 
407 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Rudersdal 2  -  AG-håndbold 04 19 - 6 
211 U14-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Amager Håndbold 2  -  Rødovre HK 2 02 12 - 14 
2912 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:30 FIF 2  -  Brøndby HK 2 29  
2320 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 Rudersdal 1  -  AG 1 23 13 - 11 
2315 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 Greve 2  -  Rudersdal 1 23 6 - 18 
2022 U14-pi A A-kvartsfinal:04 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 FIF 1   -  Rudersdal 1  20 14 - 9 
2215 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 AG 1  -  Herlev/Hjorten 1 (Afbud) 22 2 - 0 wo 
2220 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 Greve 2  -  Ballerup Skovlunde 22 8 - 12 
1922 U14-pi A A-kvartsfinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 Furesø 1   -  Amager Håndbold 1  19 16 - 5 
2911 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Tårnby HK 1  -  BK Ydun 3 29  
3033 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 13:30 FIF 5  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 1 30  
302 U14-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Rudersdal 2 (ulovlig)   -  Virum Sorgenfri 2 03 0 - 2 
219 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 Rudersdal 3  -  Furesø 2 02 7 - 13 
216 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 Rudersdal 3  -  FIF 3 02 5 - 10 
202 U14-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Amager Håndbold 3  -  Brøndby HK 2 02 6 - 10 
120 U14-pi B Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 Virum Sorgenfri 2  -  Virum Sorgenfri 3 01 6 - 5 
3007 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 11:15 BK Ydun 2  -  Tårnby HK 1 30  
1018 U16-dr Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 Jersie HK  -  AG 2 10 7 - 16 
1117 U16-dr Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 FIF 1  -  Ajax København 2 11 12 - 9 
826 U16-dr A-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:35 HØJ 1   -  FIF 2  08 6 - 12 
503 U16-dr Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 AG 2  -  FIF 1 05 13 - 18 
603 U16-dr Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Ajax København 2  -  Jersie HK 06 18 - 1 
403 U16-dr Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 AG 3  -  FIF 2 04 4 - 24 
210 U16-pi Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 Ajax København 3  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 1 02 7 - 9 
306 U16-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Furesø 1  -  HØJ 1 03 7 - 19 
310 U16-pi Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 HØJ 2  -  Virum Sorgenfri 1 03 2 - 14 
406 U16-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Herlev/Hjorten  -  Ajax København 2 (ulovlig)  04 2 - 0 
106 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Hvidovre IF  -  Brøndby HK 01 4 - 7 
3002 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 10:00 Ledøje-Smørum HK  -  FIF 30  
2804 U19-dr Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 AG  -  Ajax København  28 7 - 18 
3010 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 12:00 Amager SK  -  Herlev/Hjorten 30  
2704 U19-dr Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 FIF 2  -  Rødovre HK 27 13 - 13 
626 U19-dr A-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:05 APEL HC   -  TIK-Taastrup  06 10 - 14 
2702 U19-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 TIK-Taastrup  -  Team København 27 14 - 10 
2614 U19-pi Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 FIF 2  -  AG 26 12 - 8 
2618 U19-pi Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 Team København  -  FIF 2 26 6 - 12 
726 U19-pi A-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:05 FIF 2   -  Ajax København  07 8 - 16 
105 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Ajax København 2  -  TIK-Taastrup 01 7 - 7 
1104 U12-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Herlev/Hjorten 1  -  Brøndby HK 11 10 - 0 
2910 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 12:00 FIF  -  BK Ydun 2 29  
2908 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 11:30 Tårnby HK 2  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 29  
2907 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 11:15 BK Ydun 3  -  Amager SK 29  
2903 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 10:15 Amager SK  -  Tårnby HK 1 29  
2902 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 10:00 BK Ydun 1  -  Tårnby HK 2 29  
3032 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 13:15 FIF 4  -  Hvidovre IF 4 30  
3031 U8 pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 13:00 FIF 6  -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 30  
3030 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 12:45 Hvidovre IF 2  -  Team København 30  
3029 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 12:30 Hvidovre IF 1  -  Tårnby HK 2 30  
3028 U8 pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 Hvidovre IF 3  -  FIF 6 30  
3027 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 12:00 Tårnby HK 3  -  Team København 30  
3026 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 Glostrup 1  -  Tårnby HK 2 30  
3025 U8 pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 11:30 Tårnby HK 1  -  Hvidovre IF 3 30  
3023 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 11:00 Herlev/Hjorten 1  -  FIF 4 30  
3024 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 11:15 Herlev/Hjorten 3  -  FIF 5 30  
3020 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 10:15 Tårnby HK 2  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 3 30  
3021 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 10:30 Team København  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 4 30  
3022 U8 pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 10:45 FIF 6  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 30  
3019 U8 pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 10:00 Hvidovre IF 3  -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 30  
3018 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 09:45 Herlev/Hjorten 3  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 1 30  
3017 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 09:30 Herlev/Hjorten 1  -  Hvidovre IF 4 30  
3016 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:45 Albertslund 2  -  Skovlunde 30  
3013 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:45 BK Ydun 1  -  FIF 1 30  
3014 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:00 Albertslund 2  -  FIF 3 30  
3015 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:30 FIF 1  -  Brøndby HK 2 30  
3012 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:30 Brøndby HK 1  -  TIK-Taastrup 1 30  
3009 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Greve  -  FIF 3 30  
3011 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Albertslund 2  -  BK Ydun 3 30  
3008 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:30 Albertslund 1  -  FIF 1 30  
3006 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:00 TIK-Taastrup 2  -  Skovlunde 30  
3004 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:30 TIK-Taastrup 1  -  FIF 2 30  
3001 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:45 BK Ydun 3  -  Greve 30  
3000 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:30 Brøndby HK 1  -  Albertslund 1 30  
2943 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 15:00 FIF 5  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 4 29  
2942 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 14:45 FIF 4  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 3 29  
2941 U8 pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 14:30 Hvidovre IF 3  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 29  
2940 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 14:15 Amager SK 2  -  Hvidovre IF 2 29  
2937 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 13:30 Ledøje-Smørum HK 4  -  Tårnby HK 3 29  
2938 U8 pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 13:45 Tårnby HK 1  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 29  
2939 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 14:00 Amager SK 1  -  Hvidovre IF 1 29  
2936 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 13:15 Ledøje-Smørum HK 3  -  Glostrup 1 29  
2935 U8 pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 13:00 Tårnby HK 1  -  Amager SK 3 29  
2934 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 12:45 Amager SK 2  -  Herlev/Hjorten 3 29  
2933 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 12:30 Amager SK 1  -  Herlev/Hjorten 1 29  
2931 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 12:00 Ledøje-Smørum HK 4  -  Hvidovre IF 2 29  
2932 U8 pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 Ledøje-Smørum HK 2  -  Glostrup 2 29  
2930 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 Ledøje-Smørum HK 3  -  Hvidovre IF 1 29  
2929 U8 pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 11:30 Herlev/Hjorten 2  -  Amager SK 3 29  
2926 U8 pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 10:45 Glostrup 2  -  Tårnby HK 1 29  
2927 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 11:00 Hvidovre IF 4  -  Amager SK 1 29  
2928 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 11:15 Ledøje-Smørum HK 1  -  Amager SK 2 29  
2925 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 10:30 Hvidovre IF 2  -  Tårnby HK 3 29  
2923 U8 pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 10:00 Amager SK 3  -  FIF 6 29  
2924 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 10:15 Hvidovre IF 1  -  Glostrup 1 29  
2922 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 09:45 FIF 5  -  Amager SK 2 29  
2921 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 09:30 FIF 4  -  Amager SK 1 29  
2920 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:30 BK Ydun 3  -  Skovlunde 29  
2919 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:15 Brøndby HK 1  -  FIF 2 29  
2918 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:00 FIF 3  -  BK Ydun 2 29  
2917 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:45 TIK-Taastrup 2  -  Greve 29  
2916 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:30 BK Ydun 1  -  FIF 2 29  
2915 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:15 TIK-Taastrup 1  -  Albertslund 1 29  
2914 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:00 BK Ydun 3  -  TIK-Taastrup 2 29  
2913 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:45 Skovlunde  -  BK Ydun 2 29  
2900 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:30 FIF 1  -  TIK-Taastrup 1 29  
2901 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:45 FIF 3  -  TIK-Taastrup 2 29  
2904 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:30 Brøndby HK 2  -  BK Ydun 1 29  
426 U12-dr B A-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:05 Rødovre HK 3   -  AB 1  04 4 - 6 
2103 U12-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Virum Sorgenfri 1  -  Furesø 1 21 11 - 16 
322 U12-dr A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 Virum Sorgenfri 1  -  Holte IF 1 03 7 - 14 
207 U16-dr Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Jersie HK  -  FIF 1 02 5 - 26 
203 U16-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Ajax København 3  -  HØJ 1 02 6 - 22 
206 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Ballerup  -  Ajax København 1 02 7 - 20 
2507 U10-dr A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Brøndby HK 1  -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 25 11 - 13 
2603 U10-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Tårnby HK 1  -  Ajax København 1 26 1 - 18 
112 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30 FIF 2  -  Ajax København 1 01 15 - 16 
1123 U19-dr A-semifinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 15:00 Ajax København   -  APEL HC  11 9 - 16 
100 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 AG  -  HØJ 1 01 2 - 15 
104 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 TIK-Taastrup  -  Skovlunde 01 9 - 10 
108 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Virum Sorgenfri 1  -  HØJ 2 01 18 - 2 
2410 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 SK 82 2  -  BK Ydun 2 24 7 - 10 
116 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 AG 2  -  Furesø 2 01 4 - 14 
119 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 TIK-Taastrup  -  AG 2 01 15 - 7 
102 U14-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Herlev/Hjorten 2  -  Skovlunde 01 9 - 6 
724 U12-dr B A-semifinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 15:00 FIF 3   -  Rødovre HK 3  07 6 - 8 
1322 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 BK Ydun 1  -  Rudersdal 1 13 13 - 11 
113 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 16:05 Herlev/Hjorten 1 (Afbud)  -  Greve 2 01 0 - 2 wo 
509 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Virum Sorgenfri 2  -  Holte IF 2 05 11 - 14 
2821 U14-pi A Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 Furesø 1  -  Greve 1 28 12 - 11 
101 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 BK Ydun 2  -  FIF 2 01 11 - 2 
1815 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 FIF 2  -  Tårnby HK 1 18 13 - 7 
1310 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 AG-håndbold  -  Furesø 1  13 8 - 20 
2714 U12-pi B Pulje 6 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 Værløse HK 1  -  Birkerød HK 27 8 - 4 
508 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Greve  -  Hvidovre IF 3 05 15 - 12 
527 U14-dr A A-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:35 Helsingør 1   -  Amager Håndbold 1  05 16 - 13 
309 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Brøndby HK 2  -  FIF 3 03 10 - 6 
409 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 AG 1  -  Herlev/Hjorten 04 2 - 10 
2909 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 BK Ydun 1  -  Brøndby HK 1 29  
2906 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:00 BK Ydun 2  -  Albertslund 2 29  
2607 U10-dr A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 BK Ydun 1  -  Ajax København 2 26 19 - 5