Matcher Lör 2018-10-20
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | plan | Arena | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F11 | Grupp 1 | 08:00 | BKV Norrtälje:2 | - | Adolfsbergs IK | Ringvallen 1 | Ringvallens IP | 0 - 7 |
2 | F11 | Grupp 1 | 08:00 | IK Sirius FK | - | IK Oden | Ringvallen 2 | Ringvallens IP | 1 - 0 |
3 | F11 | Grupp 1 | 08:00 | BKV Norrtälje | - | Västerås BK30 | Ringvallen 3 | Ringvallens IP | 2 - 3 |
4 | P12 | Grupp 1 | 08:00 | Täby FK:Blå | - | Örebro SK vit | Ringvallen 4 | Ringvallens IP | 0 - 1 |
5 | P12 | Grupp 1 | 08:00 | BK Skjold:Red | - | IK Oden | Ringvallen 5 | Ringvallens IP | 2 - 0 |
6 | F11 | Grupp 1 | 08:00 | IF Brommapojkarna:2 Svart | - | IF Brommapojkarna:2 Röd | Ringvallen 6 | Ringvallens IP | 0 - 0 |
7 | P13-9 | Grupp 1 | 08:00 | Kvicksunds SK | - | Barkarö SK | Apalby 2 | Apalby IP | 1 - 0 |
8 | P13-9 | Grupp 1 | 08:00 | Slätta SK | - | Stocksunds IF | Apalby 3 | Apalby IP | 5 - 0 |
9 | P13-9 | Grupp 2 | 08:00 | Eskilstuna Södra FF | - | Gideonsbergs IF:Blå | Apalby 4 | Apalby IP | 1 - 0 |
10 | P13-9 | Grupp 2 | 08:00 | Vallentuna BK:Röd | - | IFK Lidingö FK:P05:3 | Apalby 5 | Apalby IP | 3 - 0 |
11 | F13-9m | Grupp 1 | 08:00 | Skiljebo SK | - | Råtorps IK | Rocklunda 8 | Rocklunda | 1 - 0 |
12 | F13-9m | Grupp 1 | 08:00 | Bele Barkarby FF: Vit | - | Vendelsö IK | Rocklunda 9 | Rocklunda | 1 - 1 |
13 | P13-9 | Grupp 3 | 08:00 | IK Vikings FK/Lesjöfors IF | - | Håbo FF | Rocklunda 20 | Rocklunda | 4 - 1 |
14 | P13-9 | Grupp 3 | 08:00 | BK Sport:1 | - | IK Franke | Rocklunda 21 | Rocklunda 8 | 1 - 1 |
15 | P16-17 | Grupp 1 | 08:00 | IF Mölndal Fotboll | - | Danderyds SK | Solid Park | Solid Park | 0 - 0 |
16 | P16-17 | Grupp 2 | 08:00 | IK Oden | - | Slätta SK:P01/02 | Wenströmska 1 | Wenströmska IP | 2 - 1 |
17 | F12-9m | Grupp 1 | 08:00 | Djurgården IF Mörkblå | - | Bollstanäs SK:BSK Grön | Önsta 1 | Önsta IP | 2 - 0 |
18 | F12-9m | Grupp 1 | 08:00 | Eskilstuna United DFF | - | BK Derby | Önsta 2 | Önsta IP | 1 - 2 |
19 | P15 | Grupp 1 | 08:00 | Adolfsbergs IK | - | Carlstad United Ungdom FF | Råby 1 | Råby IP | 1 - 0 |
20 | P15 | Grupp 1 | 08:00 | Boo FF P03:2 | - | IFK Viksjö | Råby 2 | Råby IP | 0 - 5 |
21 | P15 | Grupp 2 | 08:00 | Västerås SK FK:P03 | - | BK Sport | Råby 3 | Råby IP | 1 - 1 |
22 | F15-16 | Grupp 1 | 08:00 | Avesta AIK | - | Västerås BK 30/Irsta IF | Skälby 1 | Skälby IP | 0 - 1 |
23 | F14 | Grupp 1 | 08:00 | Gamla Upsala SK | - | Västerås BK30 | Skälby 2 | Skälby IP | 3 - 0 |
24 | P12-9m | Grupp 1 | 08:00 | Adolfsbergs IK:1 | - | Västerås IK | Branthovda 1 | Branthovda IP | 1 - 1 |
25 | P12-9m | Grupp 1 | 08:00 | Köpings FF | - | Romfartuna GIF | Branthovda 2 | Branthovda IP | 0 - 1 |
26 | P12-9m | Grupp 2 | 08:00 | BK Forward Gul Trängen | - | Örby IS | Branthovda 3 | Branthovda IP | 3 - 2 |
27 | P12-9m | Grupp 2 | 08:00 | Vendelsö IK P06:1 | - | Triangelns IK:1 | Branthovda 4 | Branthovda IP | 2 - 1 |
28 | P14 | Grupp 1 | 08:00 | IFK Eskilstuna:Lag blå | - | Irsta IF:P04 | Hamre 2 | Hamre IP | 1 - 1 |
29 | P14 | Grupp 1 | 08:00 | Adolfsbergs IK | - | Lillån FK | Hamre 3 | Hamre IP | 2 - 0 |
30 | P14 | Grupp 2 | 08:00 | Syrianska IF Västerås | - | Boo FF P04 Lag 5/6 | Hamre 4 | Hamre IP | 3 - 0 |
31 | P14 | Grupp 2 | 08:00 | IF Väster | - | IFK Nyköping | Hamre 5 | Hamre IP | 1 - 4 |
32 | F15-16 | Grupp 2 | 08:00 | Gideonsbergs IF | - | Enhörna IF | Blåsbo 1 | Blåsbo | 5 - 0 |
33 | F15-16 | Grupp 3 | 08:00 | Tyresö FF | - | Skinnskattebergs SK | Blåsbo 2 | Blåsbo | 3 - 0 |
34 | F12-9m | Grupp 2 | 08:00 | Västerås BK30 | - | Adolfsbergs IK | Önsta 3 | Önsta IP | 0 - 3 |
35 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 08:50 | IFK Eskilstuna:Vit | - | Västerås BK30 P09:Sva | Ringvallen 1 | Ringvallens IP | 2 - 1 |
36 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 08:50 | Västerås BK30:Svart | - | Spånga IS:P08-9 | Ringvallen 2 | Ringvallens IP | 3 - 5 |
37 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 08:50 | Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | - | Hammarby IF FF P08-20 | Ringvallen 3 | Ringvallens IP | 3 - 6 |
38 | P12 | Grupp 2 | 08:50 | Västerås BK30 | - | BK Skjold:White | Ringvallen 4 | Ringvallens IP | 0 - 5 |
39 | P12 | Grupp 2 | 08:50 | Täby FK:Svart | - | Karlbergs BK:P06 Grön | Ringvallen 5 | Ringvallens IP | 4 - 0 |
40 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 08:50 | IFK Eskilstuna:Blå | - | Västerås BK 30 P09:Vit | Ringvallen 6 | Ringvallens IP | 7 - 2 |
41 | P16-17 | Grupp 1 | 08:55 | Unik FK | - | Viggbyholms IK FF | Solid Park | Solid Park | 1 - 0 |
42 | P16-17 | Grupp 2 | 08:55 | Ale United:P.16 | - | Essinge IK | Wenströmska 1 | Wenströmska IP | 1 - 0 |
43 | P16-17 | Grupp 3 | 08:55 | Upsala IF U17 | - | Skiljebo SK P01-02 | Råby 1 | Råby IP | 0 - 2 |
44 | P15 | Grupp 3 | 08:55 | Unik FK | - | Täby FK:P03:3 | Råby 2 | Råby IP | 2 - 0 |
45 | P15 | Grupp 2 | 08:55 | IF Brommapojkarna:P03:4 U | - | Älta IF | Råby 3 | Råby IP | 1 - 1 |
46 | F14 | Grupp 1 | 08:55 | Tullinge Fotboll | - | Fortuna FF | Skälby 2 | Skälby IP | 2 - 1 |
47 | F15-16 | Grupp 2 | 08:55 | Ängby IF | - | IF Brommapojkarna:F02-2 | Blåsbo 1 | Blåsbo | 1 - 4 |
48 | F15-16 | Grupp 3 | 08:55 | Håbo FF | - | Skiljebo SK | Blåsbo 2 | Blåsbo | 0 - 5 |
59 | F15-16 | Grupp 1 | 08:55 | Rågsveds IF | - | Hjulsbro IK | Skälby 1 | Skälby IP | 1 - 1 |
49 | P13-9 | Grupp 5 | 09:00 | Eskilstuna Södra FF:2 | - | Skiljebo SK P05-svart | Apalby 2 | Apalby IP | 1 - 0 |
50 | P13-9 | Grupp 5 | 09:00 | Västerås BK30 | - | Lillån FK | Apalby 3 | Apalby IP | 0 - 4 |
51 | P13-9 | Grupp 4 | 09:00 | Skiljebo SK | - | Reymersholms IK | Apalby 4 | Apalby IP | 2 - 0 |
52 | P13-9 | Grupp 4 | 09:00 | Unik FK:1 | - | Triangelns IK | Apalby 5 | Apalby IP | 0 - 3 |
53 | F13-9m | Grupp 2 | 09:00 | IFK Lidingö FK:2 | - | Gamla Upsala SK | Rocklunda 8 | Rocklunda | 0 - 0 |
54 | F13-9m | Grupp 2 | 09:00 | BK Sport | - | Fortuna FF | Rocklunda 9 | Rocklunda | 0 - 2 |
55 | F13-9m | Grupp 3 | 09:00 | Bele Barkarby: Svart | - | Vadstena GIF | Rocklunda 20 | Rocklunda | 3 - 1 |
56 | F13-9m | Grupp 3 | 09:00 | Tillberga IK Fotboll | - | Örby IS | Rocklunda 21 | Rocklunda 8 | 0 - 1 |
57 | F12-9m | Grupp 2 | 09:00 | IF Brommapojkarna lag 4-röd:4röd | - | Håbo FF:Röd | Önsta 1 | Önsta IP | 0 - 1 |
58 | F12-9m | Grupp 3 | 09:00 | Bollstanäs SK:BSK Gul | - | Tyresö FF | Önsta 2 | Önsta IP | 3 - 0 |
60 | P12-9m | Grupp 3 | 09:00 | BK Forward Svart Trängen | - | Västerås BK30 | Branthovda 1 | Branthovda IP | 1 - 1 |
61 | P12-9m | Grupp 3 | 09:00 | Torshälla-Nyby IS | - | Håbo FF | Branthovda 2 | Branthovda IP | 0 - 4 |
62 | P12-9m | Grupp 4 | 09:00 | Adolfsbergs IK:2 | - | Västerås IK:06:2 | Branthovda 3 | Branthovda IP | 3 - 0 |
63 | P12-9m | Grupp 4 | 09:00 | IFK Haninge | - | Lillån FK:Grön | Branthovda 4 | Branthovda IP | 0 - 3 |
64 | P14 | Grupp 3 | 09:00 | IFK Eskilstuna:Lag vit | - | Värmdö IF | Hamre 2 | Hamre IP | 6 - 0 |
65 | P14 | Grupp 3 | 09:00 | Håbo FF | - | Sala FF | Hamre 3 | Hamre IP | 1 - 1 |
66 | P14 | Grupp 4 | 09:00 | Västerås IK | - | Boo FF:4 | Hamre 4 | Hamre IP | 1 - 0 |
67 | P14 | Grupp 4 | 09:00 | FC Järfälla | - | Funbo IF | Hamre 5 | Hamre IP | 0 - 0 |
68 | F12-9m | Grupp 3 | 09:00 | Skogstorps Goif | - | IF Brommapojkarna lag 4-svart:4svart | Önsta 3 | Önsta IP | 4 - 0 |
69 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 09:40 | Ängby IF | - | Triangelns IK:Grön | Ringvallen 1 | Ringvallens IP | 0 - 1 |
70 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 09:40 | Västerås BK30:Vit | - | Arameisk-Syrianska IF | Ringvallen 2 | Ringvallens IP | 0 - 4 |
71 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 09:40 | Stockholm Södra FF:SSF | - | Forssa BK | Ringvallen 3 | Ringvallens IP | 4 - 4 |
72 | F11 | Grupp 1 | 09:40 | Vasalunds IF | - | Tungelsta IF | Ringvallen 4 | Ringvallens IP | 1 - 0 |
73 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 09:40 | Västerås IK Fotboll:VIK3 Svart | - | Triangelns IK:Svart | Ringvallen 5 | Ringvallens IP | 1 - 2 |
74 | F11 | Grupp 1 | 09:40 | Sollentuna FK Tegel/Silver | - | Vasalunds IF:2 | Ringvallen 6 | Ringvallens IP | 0 - 3 |
75 | P16-17 | Grupp 1 | 09:50 | Västerås BK30:U17 | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll | Solid Park | Solid Park | 3 - 2 |
76 | P16-17 | Grupp 2 | 09:50 | Gif Nike | - | IK Oden | Wenströmska 1 | Wenströmska IP | 2 - 1 |
77 | P16-17 | Grupp 3 | 09:50 | IF Brommapojkarna | - | Järla IF | Råby 1 | Råby IP | 3 - 1 |
78 | P15 | Grupp 4 | 09:50 | Skiljebo SK | - | Rotebro IS FF | Råby 2 | Råby IP | 1 - 4 |
79 | P15 | Grupp 3 | 09:50 | Håbo FF | - | IFK Lidingö FK | Råby 3 | Råby IP | 0 - 0 |
80 | F14 | Grupp 2 | 09:50 | BKBK | - | Västerås BK30:2 | Skälby 1 | Skälby IP | 0 - 1 |
81 | F14 | Grupp 2 | 09:50 | Sollentuna FK | - | Skultuna IS | Skälby 2 | Skälby IP | 1 - 2 |
82 | F15-16 | Grupp 2 | 09:50 | Järla IF | - | Gideonsbergs IF | Blåsbo 1 | Blåsbo | 0 - 3 |
83 | F15-16 | Grupp 3 | 09:50 | Vallentuna DFF | - | Tyresö FF | Blåsbo 2 | Blåsbo | 2 - 0 |
84 | P13-9 | Grupp 6 | 10:00 | Skiljebo sk P05-Svart/Röd | - | Järfälla FF | Apalby 2 | Apalby IP | 0 - 1 |
85 | P13-9 | Grupp 6 | 10:00 | BK Forward | - | Gamla Upsala SK | Apalby 3 | Apalby IP | 3 - 0 |
86 | P13-9 | Grupp 7 | 10:00 | BK Sport:2 | - | Skiljebo SK:Gul | Apalby 4 | Apalby IP | 0 - 0 |
87 | P13-9 | Grupp 7 | 10:00 | Sunnersta AIF | - | Enskede IK:Svart | Apalby 5 | Apalby IP | 3 - 1 |
88 | F13-9m | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | IFK Viksjö | - | Skiljebo SK | Rocklunda 8 | Rocklunda | 0 - 1 |
89 | F13-9m | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | Råtorps IK | - | Bele Barkarby FF: Vit | Rocklunda 9 | Rocklunda | 0 - 1 |
90 | F13-9m | Grupp 4 | 10:00 | Djurgårdens IF FF | - | IFK Stocksund | Rocklunda 20 | Rocklunda | 0 - 4 |
91 | F13-9m | Grupp 4 | 10:00 | IFK Lidingö FK:F05 | - | Sundbybergs IK:Grön | Rocklunda 21 | Rocklunda 8 | 0 - 1 |
92 | F12-9m | Grupp 4 | 10:00 | Djurgården IF:Ljusblå | - | Upsala IF FF:UIF F06 | Önsta 1 | Önsta IP | 2 - 1 |
93 | F12-9m | Grupp 4 | 10:00 | Västerås BK30 F06/07 | - | Täby FK:F06:2 | Önsta 2 | Önsta IP | 2 - 1 |
94 | P12-9m | Grupp 5 | 10:00 | Bk Forward Lundby | - | Örby IS:2 | Branthovda 1 | Branthovda IP | 1 - 1 |
95 | P12-9m | Grupp 5 | 10:00 | Forshaga IF | - | IK Franke | Branthovda 2 | Branthovda IP | 4 - 0 |
96 | P12-9m | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | Adolfsbergs IK:1 | - | Köpings FF | Branthovda 3 | Branthovda IP | 5 - 3 |
97 | P12-9m | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | Romfartuna GIF | - | Västerås IK | Branthovda 4 | Branthovda IP | 2 - 1 |
98 | P14 | Grupp 5 | 10:00 | Skiljebo SK P04 | - | IK STUREHOV | Hamre 2 | Hamre IP | 0 - 2 |
99 | P14 | Grupp 5 | 10:00 | Vendelsö IK | - | Jomala IK | Hamre 3 | Hamre IP | 1 - 2 |
100 | P14 | Grupp 6 | 10:00 | Västerås SK | - | Karlslunds IF HFK | Hamre 4 | Hamre IP | 4 - 0 |
101 | P14 | Grupp 6 | 10:00 | IFK Skövde FK | - | IFK Tumba FK | Hamre 5 | Hamre IP | 2 - 2 |
102 | F12-9m | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | Djurgården IF Mörkblå | - | Eskilstuna United DFF | Önsta 3 | Önsta IP | 3 - 0 |
103 | P11 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | IK Franke:Svart | - | Ifk haninge:07:4 | Ringvallen 1 | Ringvallens IP | 0 - 3 |
104 | P11 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | IFK Lidingö:P 07:14 | - | FC Europe Juniors | Ringvallen 2 | Ringvallens IP | 2 - 0 |
105 | P11 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | IFK Eskilstuna Vit | - | Västerås BK30:svart | Ringvallen 3 | Ringvallens IP | 2 - 2 |
106 | P12 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Örebro SK vit | - | IK Oden | Ringvallen 4 | Ringvallens IP | 6 - 0 |
107 | P12 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | BK Skjold:Red | - | Täby FK:Blå | Ringvallen 5 | Ringvallens IP | 4 - 1 |
108 | P11 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | IFK Eskilstuna:Blå | - | Romfartuna GIF | Ringvallen 6 | Ringvallens IP | 2 - 1 |
109 | P16-17 | Grupp 1 | 10:45 | Danderyds SK | - | Unik FK | Solid Park | Solid Park | 1 - 1 |
110 | P16-17 | Grupp 2 | 10:45 | Slätta SK:P01/02 | - | Ale United:P.16 | Wenströmska 1 | Wenströmska IP | 4 - 0 |
111 | P15 | Grupp 4 | 10:45 | Vivalla SK | - | IFK Vaxholm | Råby 1 | Råby IP | 2 - 2 |
112 | P15 | Grupp 1 | 10:45 | IFK Viksjö | - | Carlstad United Ungdom FF | Råby 2 | Råby IP | 0 - 1 |
113 | P15 | Grupp 1 | 10:45 | Adolfsbergs IK | - | Boo FF P03:2 | Råby 3 | Råby IP | 1 - 0 |
114 | F15-16 | Grupp 1 | 10:45 | Vaksala SK | - | Avesta AIK | Skälby 1 | Skälby IP | 0 - 0 |
115 | F14 | Grupp 1 | 10:45 | Gamla Upsala SK | - | Tullinge Fotboll | Skälby 2 | Skälby IP | 1 - 3 |
116 | F15-16 | Grupp 2 | 10:45 | Enhörna IF | - | Ängby IF | Blåsbo 1 | Blåsbo | 0 - 0 |
117 | F15-16 | Grupp 3 | 10:45 | Skinnskattebergs SK | - | Håbo FF | Blåsbo 2 | Blåsbo | 0 - 2 |
118 | P13-9 | Grupp 1 | 11:00 | Kvicksunds SK | - | Slätta SK | Apalby 2 | Apalby IP | 0 - 3 |
119 | P13-9 | Grupp 1 | 11:00 | Stocksunds IF | - | Barkarö SK | Apalby 3 | Apalby IP | 1 - 1 |
120 | P13-9 | Grupp 2 | 11:00 | Eskilstuna Södra FF | - | Vallentuna BK:Röd | Apalby 4 | Apalby IP | 1 - 3 |
121 | P13-9 | Grupp 2 | 11:00 | IFK Lidingö FK:P05:3 | - | Gideonsbergs IF:Blå | Apalby 5 | Apalby IP | 0 - 0 |
122 | F13-9m | Grupp 2 | 11:00 | IFK Lidingö FK:2 | - | BK Sport | Rocklunda 8 | Rocklunda | 0 - 2 |
123 | F13-9m | Grupp 2 | 11:00 | Fortuna FF | - | Gamla Upsala SK | Rocklunda 9 | Rocklunda | 0 - 0 |
124 | P13-9 | Grupp 3 | 11:00 | BK Sport:1 | - | IK Vikings FK/Lesjöfors IF | Rocklunda 20 | Rocklunda | 0 - 4 |
125 | P13-9 | Grupp 3 | 11:00 | Håbo FF | - | IK Franke | Rocklunda 21 | Rocklunda 8 | 1 - 0 |
126 | F12-9m | Grupp 1 | 11:00 | BK Derby | - | Bollstanäs SK:BSK Grön | Önsta 1 | Önsta IP | 2 - 0 |
127 | F12-9m | Grupp 2 | 11:00 | Västerås BK30 | - | IF Brommapojkarna lag 4-röd:4röd | Önsta 2 | Önsta IP | 3 - 3 |
128 | P12-9m | Grupp 2 | 11:00 | BK Forward Gul Trängen | - | Vendelsö IK P06:1 | Branthovda 1 | Branthovda IP | 0 - 2 |
129 | P12-9m | Grupp 2 | 11:00 | Triangelns IK:1 | - | Örby IS | Branthovda 2 | Branthovda IP | 3 - 1 |
130 | P12-9m | Grupp 3 | 11:00 | BK Forward Svart Trängen | - | Torshälla-Nyby IS | Branthovda 3 | Branthovda IP | 2 - 1 |
131 | P12-9m | Grupp 3 | 11:00 | Håbo FF | - | Västerås BK30 | Branthovda 4 | Branthovda IP | 1 - 2 |
132 | P14 | Grupp 1 | 11:00 | IFK Eskilstuna:Lag blå | - | Adolfsbergs IK | Hamre 2 | Hamre IP | 4 - 0 |
133 | P14 | Grupp 1 | 11:00 | Lillån FK | - | Irsta IF:P04 | Hamre 3 | Hamre IP | 1 - 2 |
134 | P14 | Grupp 2 | 11:00 | Syrianska IF Västerås | - | IF Väster | Hamre 4 | Hamre IP | 3 - 0 |
135 | P14 | Grupp 2 | 11:00 | IFK Nyköping | - | Boo FF P04 Lag 5/6 | Hamre 5 | Hamre IP | 1 - 1 |
136 | F12-9m | Grupp 2 | 11:00 | Håbo FF:Röd | - | Adolfsbergs IK | Önsta 3 | Önsta IP | 0 - 0 |
137 | F11 | Grupp 1 | 11:20 | BKV Norrtälje:2 | - | IK Sirius FK | Ringvallen 1 | Ringvallens IP | 2 - 4 |
138 | F11 | Grupp 1 | 11:20 | Adolfsbergs IK | - | IK Oden | Ringvallen 2 | Ringvallens IP | 9 - 0 |
139 | P11 | Grupp 1 | 11:20 | Västerås BK30:vit | - | Forssa BK | Ringvallen 3 | Ringvallens IP | 2 - 4 |
140 | P12 | Grupp 2 | 11:20 | BK Skjold:White | - | Karlbergs BK:P06 Grön | Ringvallen 4 | Ringvallens IP | 7 - 1 |
141 | P12 | Grupp 2 | 11:20 | Västerås BK30 | - | Täby FK:Svart | Ringvallen 5 | Ringvallens IP | 0 - 6 |
142 | P11 | Grupp 1 | 11:20 | Örebro SK vit | - | Syrianska IF Västerås | Ringvallen 6 | Ringvallens IP | 1 - 3 |
143 | P16-17 | Grupp 1 | 11:40 | Viggbyholms IK FF | - | Västerås BK30:U17 | Solid Park | Solid Park | 1 - 0 |
144 | P16-17 | Grupp 2 | 11:40 | Essinge IK | - | Gif Nike | Wenströmska 1 | Wenströmska IP | 1 - 2 |
145 | P15 | Grupp 2 | 11:40 | Västerås SK FK:P03 | - | IF Brommapojkarna:P03:4 U | Råby 1 | Råby IP | 3 - 0 |
146 | P15 | Grupp 2 | 11:40 | Älta IF | - | BK Sport | Råby 2 | Råby IP | 1 - 0 |
147 | P15 | Grupp 3 | 11:40 | Unik FK | - | Håbo FF | Råby 3 | Råby IP | 0 - 1 |
148 | F15-16 | Grupp 1 | 11:40 | Västerås BK 30/Irsta IF | - | Rågsveds IF | Skälby 1 | Skälby IP | 5 - 0 |
149 | F14 | Grupp 1 | 11:40 | Fortuna FF | - | Västerås BK30 | Skälby 2 | Skälby IP | 6 - 0 |
150 | F15-16 | Grupp 2 | 11:40 | IF Brommapojkarna:F02-2 | - | Järla IF | Blåsbo 1 | Blåsbo | 0 - 2 |
151 | F15-16 | Grupp 3 | 11:40 | Skiljebo SK | - | Vallentuna DFF | Blåsbo 2 | Blåsbo | 1 - 1 |
152 | P13-9 | Grupp 5 | 12:00 | Eskilstuna Södra FF:2 | - | Västerås BK30 | Apalby 2 | Apalby IP | 1 - 0 |
153 | P13-9 | Grupp 5 | 12:00 | Lillån FK | - | Skiljebo SK P05-svart | Apalby 3 | Apalby IP | 4 - 0 |
154 | P13-9 | Grupp 4 | 12:00 | Skiljebo SK | - | Unik FK:1 | Apalby 4 | Apalby IP | 0 - 0 |
155 | P13-9 | Grupp 4 | 12:00 | Triangelns IK | - | Reymersholms IK | Apalby 5 | Apalby IP | 4 - 1 |
156 | F13-9m | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | Vendelsö IK | - | IFK Viksjö | Rocklunda 8 | Rocklunda | 1 - 1 |
157 | F13-9m | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | Bele Barkarby FF: Vit | - | Skiljebo SK | Rocklunda 9 | Rocklunda | 3 - 0 |
158 | F13-9m | Grupp 3 | 12:00 | Örby IS | - | Vadstena GIF | Rocklunda 20 | Rocklunda | 4 - 0 |
159 | F13-9m | Grupp 3 | 12:00 | Bele Barkarby: Svart | - | Tillberga IK Fotboll | Rocklunda 21 | Rocklunda 8 | 1 - 0 |
160 | F12-9m | Grupp 3 | 12:00 | IF Brommapojkarna lag 4-svart:4svart | - | Tyresö FF | Önsta 1 | Önsta IP | 0 - 5 |
161 | F12-9m | Grupp 3 | 12:00 | Bollstanäs SK:BSK Gul | - | Skogstorps Goif | Önsta 2 | Önsta IP | 2 - 0 |
162 | P12-9m | Grupp 4 | 12:00 | Adolfsbergs IK:2 | - | IFK Haninge | Branthovda 1 | Branthovda IP | 1 - 0 |
163 | P12-9m | Grupp 4 | 12:00 | Lillån FK:Grön | - | Västerås IK:06:2 | Branthovda 2 | Branthovda IP | 5 - 0 |
164 | P12-9m | Grupp 5 | 12:00 | Bk Forward Lundby | - | Forshaga IF | Branthovda 3 | Branthovda IP | 1 - 5 |
165 | P12-9m | Grupp 5 | 12:00 | IK Franke | - | Örby IS:2 | Branthovda 4 | Branthovda IP | 0 - 4 |
166 | P14 | Grupp 3 | 12:00 | IFK Eskilstuna:Lag vit | - | Håbo FF | Hamre 2 | Hamre IP | 1 - 1 |
167 | P14 | Grupp 3 | 12:00 | Sala FF | - | Värmdö IF | Hamre 3 | Hamre IP | 6 - 0 |
168 | P14 | Grupp 4 | 12:00 | Västerås IK | - | FC Järfälla | Hamre 4 | Hamre IP | 0 - 4 |
169 | P14 | Grupp 4 | 12:00 | Funbo IF | - | Boo FF:4 | Hamre 5 | Hamre IP | 1 - 2 |
170 | F12-9m | Grupp 4 | 12:00 | Djurgården IF:Ljusblå | - | Västerås BK30 F06/07 | Önsta 3 | Önsta IP | 0 - 0 |
171 | F11 | Grupp 1 | 12:10 | Västerås BK30 | - | Vasalunds IF | Ringvallen 1 | Ringvallens IP | 0 - 3 |
172 | F11 | Grupp 1 | 12:10 | Tungelsta IF | - | BKV Norrtälje | Ringvallen 2 | Ringvallens IP | 1 - 1 |
173 | F11 | Grupp 1 | 12:10 | IF Brommapojkarna:2 Röd | - | Sollentuna FK Tegel/Silver | Ringvallen 3 | Ringvallens IP | 4 - 1 |
174 | F11 | Grupp 1 | 12:10 | Vasalunds IF:2 | - | IF Brommapojkarna:2 Svart | Ringvallen 4 | Ringvallens IP | 0 - 1 |
175 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 12:10 | Triangelns IK:Svart | - | Västerås BK 30 P09:Vit | Ringvallen 5 | Ringvallens IP | 6 - 1 |
176 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 12:10 | Västerås IK Fotboll:VIK3 Svart | - | IFK Eskilstuna:Blå | Ringvallen 6 | Ringvallens IP | 0 - 1 |
177 | P16-17 | Grupp 1 | 12:35 | Unik FK | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll | Solid Park | Solid Park | 1 - 2 |
178 | P16-17 | Grupp 2 | 12:35 | Ale United:P.16 | - | IK Oden | Wenströmska 1 | Wenströmska IP | 0 - 3 |
179 | P16-17 | Grupp 3 | 12:35 | Upsala IF U17 | - | IF Brommapojkarna | Råby 1 | Råby IP | 1 - 6 |
180 | P15 | Grupp 3 | 12:35 | IFK Lidingö FK | - | Täby FK:P03:3 | Råby 2 | Råby IP | 1 - 0 |
181 | P15 | Grupp 4 | 12:35 | Vivalla SK | - | Skiljebo SK | Råby 3 | Råby IP | 3 - 1 |
182 | F14 | Grupp 2 | 12:35 | Västerås BK30:2 | - | Skultuna IS | Skälby 1 | Skälby IP | 1 - 0 |
183 | F14 | Grupp 2 | 12:35 | Sollentuna FK | - | BKBK | Skälby 2 | Skälby IP | 3 - 1 |
184 | F15-16 | Grupp 2 | 12:35 | Ängby IF | - | Gideonsbergs IF | Blåsbo 1 | Blåsbo | 0 - 5 |
185 | F15-16 | Grupp 3 | 12:35 | Håbo FF | - | Tyresö FF | Blåsbo 2 | Blåsbo | 1 - 1 |
186 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 13:00 | Forssa BK | - | Västerås BK30:Vit | Ringvallen 1 | Ringvallens IP | 2 - 0 |
187 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | Spånga IS:P08-9 | - | Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | Ringvallen 2 | Ringvallens IP | 5 - 3 |
188 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | Hammarby IF FF P08-20 | - | Västerås BK30:Svart | Ringvallen 3 | Ringvallens IP | 7 - 1 |
189 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 13:00 | Triangelns IK:Grön | - | Västerås BK30 P09:Sva | Ringvallen 4 | Ringvallens IP | 2 - 1 |
190 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 13:00 | Ängby IF | - | IFK Eskilstuna:Vit | Ringvallen 5 | Ringvallens IP | 1 - 5 |
191 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 13:00 | Arameisk-Syrianska IF | - | Stockholm Södra FF:SSF | Ringvallen 6 | Ringvallens IP | 2 - 2 |
192 | P13-9 | Grupp 7 | 13:00 | BK Sport:2 | - | Sunnersta AIF | Apalby 2 | Apalby IP | 0 - 0 |
193 | P13-9 | Grupp 7 | 13:00 | Enskede IK:Svart | - | Skiljebo SK:Gul | Apalby 3 | Apalby IP | 1 - 2 |
194 | P13-9 | Grupp 6 | 13:00 | Gamla Upsala SK | - | Järfälla FF | Apalby 4 | Apalby IP | 0 - 2 |
195 | P13-9 | Grupp 6 | 13:00 | Skiljebo sk P05-Svart/Röd | - | BK Forward | Apalby 5 | Apalby IP | 0 - 1 |
196 | F13-9m | Grupp 2 | 13:00 | Fortuna FF | - | IFK Lidingö FK:2 | Rocklunda 8 | Rocklunda | 2 - 0 |
197 | F13-9m | Grupp 2 | 13:00 | Gamla Upsala SK | - | BK Sport | Rocklunda 9 | Rocklunda | 0 - 0 |
198 | F13-9m | Grupp 4 | 13:00 | Sundbybergs IK:Grön | - | IFK Stocksund | Rocklunda 20 | Rocklunda | 0 - 2 |
199 | F13-9m | Grupp 4 | 13:00 | Djurgårdens IF FF | - | IFK Lidingö FK:F05 | Rocklunda 21 | Rocklunda 8 | 0 - 2 |
200 | F12-9m | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | BK Derby | - | Djurgården IF Mörkblå | Önsta 1 | Önsta IP | 1 - 0 |
201 | F12-9m | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | Bollstanäs SK:BSK Grön | - | Eskilstuna United DFF | Önsta 2 | Önsta IP | 0 - 1 |
202 | P12-9m | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | Romfartuna GIF | - | Adolfsbergs IK:1 | Branthovda 1 | Branthovda IP | 0 - 2 |
203 | P12-9m | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | Västerås IK | - | Köpings FF | Branthovda 2 | Branthovda IP | 3 - 0 |
204 | P12-9m | Grupp 2 | 13:00 | Triangelns IK:1 | - | BK Forward Gul Trängen | Branthovda 3 | Branthovda IP | 3 - 0 |
205 | P12-9m | Grupp 2 | 13:00 | Örby IS | - | Vendelsö IK P06:1 | Branthovda 4 | Branthovda IP | 2 - 0 |
206 | P14 | Grupp 5 | 13:00 | Skiljebo SK P04 | - | Vendelsö IK | Hamre 2 | Hamre IP | 2 - 1 |
207 | P14 | Grupp 5 | 13:00 | Jomala IK | - | IK STUREHOV | Hamre 3 | Hamre IP | 0 - 1 |
208 | P14 | Grupp 6 | 13:00 | Västerås SK | - | IFK Skövde FK | Hamre 4 | Hamre IP | 1 - 1 |
209 | P14 | Grupp 6 | 13:00 | IFK Tumba FK | - | Karlslunds IF HFK | Hamre 5 | Hamre IP | 1 - 2 |
210 | F12-9m | Grupp 4 | 13:00 | Täby FK:F06:2 | - | Upsala IF FF:UIF F06 | Önsta 3 | Önsta IP | 5 - 0 |
211 | P16-17 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Viggbyholms IK FF | - | Danderyds SK | Solid Park | Solid Park | 3 - 2 |
212 | P16-17 | Grupp 2 | 13:30 | Essinge IK | - | Slätta SK:P01/02 | Wenströmska 1 | Wenströmska IP | 1 - 0 |
213 | P16-17 | Grupp 3 | 13:30 | Järla IF | - | Skiljebo SK P01-02 | Råby 1 | Råby IP | 0 - 1 |
214 | P15 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | IFK Viksjö | - | Adolfsbergs IK | Råby 2 | Råby IP | 0 - 1 |
215 | P15 | Grupp 4 | 13:30 | Rotebro IS FF | - | IFK Vaxholm | Råby 3 | Råby IP | 1 - 1 |
216 | F15-16 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Hjulsbro IK | - | Vaksala SK | Skälby 1 | Skälby IP | 1 - 0 |
217 | F14 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Fortuna FF | - | Gamla Upsala SK | Skälby 2 | Skälby IP | 5 - 0 |
218 | F15-16 | Grupp 2 | 13:30 | IF Brommapojkarna:F02-2 | - | Enhörna IF | Blåsbo 1 | Blåsbo | 2 - 1 |
219 | F15-16 | Grupp 3 | 13:30 | Skiljebo SK | - | Skinnskattebergs SK | Blåsbo 2 | Blåsbo | 3 - 0 |
220 | P11 | Grupp 1 | 13:50 | IFK Eskilstuna Vit | - | IFK Lidingö:P 07:14 | Ringvallen 1 | Ringvallens IP | 0 - 2 |
221 | P11 | Grupp 1 | 13:50 | Västerås BK30:svart | - | FC Europe Juniors | Ringvallen 2 | Ringvallens IP | 2 - 2 |
222 | P11 | Grupp 1 | 13:50 | Syrianska IF Västerås | - | Västerås BK30:vit | Ringvallen 3 | Ringvallens IP | 4 - 2 |
223 | P12 | Grupp 1 | 13:50 | IK Oden | - | Täby FK:Blå | Ringvallen 4 | Ringvallens IP | 1 - 4 |
224 | P12 | Grupp 1 | 13:50 | Örebro SK vit | - | BK Skjold:Red | Ringvallen 5 | Ringvallens IP | 2 - 4 |
225 | P11 | Grupp 1 | 13:50 | Ifk haninge:07:4 | - | IFK Eskilstuna:Blå | Ringvallen 6 | Ringvallens IP | 0 - 1 |
226 | P13-9 | Grupp 2 | 14:00 | Gideonsbergs IF:Blå | - | Vallentuna BK:Röd | Apalby 2 | Apalby IP | 0 - 4 |
227 | P13-9 | Grupp 2 | 14:00 | IFK Lidingö FK:P05:3 | - | Eskilstuna Södra FF | Apalby 3 | Apalby IP | 1 - 2 |
228 | P13-9 | Grupp 1 | 14:00 | Stocksunds IF | - | Kvicksunds SK | Apalby 4 | Apalby IP | 0 - 4 |
229 | P13-9 | Grupp 1 | 14:00 | Barkarö SK | - | Slätta SK | Apalby 5 | Apalby IP | 1 - 1 |
230 | F13-9m | Grupp 1 | 14:00 | Vendelsö IK | - | Råtorps IK | Rocklunda 8 | Rocklunda | 2 - 0 |
231 | F13-9m | Grupp 1 | 14:00 | IFK Viksjö | - | Bele Barkarby FF: Vit | Rocklunda 9 | Rocklunda | 0 - 0 |
232 | F13-9m | Grupp 3 | 14:00 | Vadstena GIF | - | Tillberga IK Fotboll | Rocklunda 20 | Rocklunda | 0 - 1 |
233 | F13-9m | Grupp 3 | 14:00 | Örby IS | - | Bele Barkarby: Svart | Rocklunda 21 | Rocklunda 8 | 0 - 3 |
234 | F12-9m | Grupp 2 | 14:00 | Adolfsbergs IK | - | IF Brommapojkarna lag 4-röd:4röd | Önsta 1 | Önsta IP | 3 - 0 |
235 | F12-9m | Grupp 2 | 14:00 | Håbo FF:Röd | - | Västerås BK30 | Önsta 2 | Önsta IP | 7 - 2 |
236 | P12-9m | Grupp 3 | 14:00 | Håbo FF | - | BK Forward Svart Trängen | Branthovda 1 | Branthovda IP | 0 - 1 |
237 | P12-9m | Grupp 3 | 14:00 | Västerås BK30 | - | Torshälla-Nyby IS | Branthovda 2 | Branthovda IP | 1 - 1 |
238 | P12-9m | Grupp 4 | 14:00 | Lillån FK:Grön | - | Adolfsbergs IK:2 | Branthovda 3 | Branthovda IP | 0 - 4 |
239 | P12-9m | Grupp 4 | 14:00 | Västerås IK:06:2 | - | IFK Haninge | Branthovda 4 | Branthovda IP | 0 - 3 |
240 | P14 | Grupp 1 | 14:00 | Lillån FK | - | IFK Eskilstuna:Lag blå | Hamre 2 | Hamre IP | 0 - 2 |
241 | P14 | Grupp 1 | 14:00 | Irsta IF:P04 | - | Adolfsbergs IK | Hamre 3 | Hamre IP | 2 - 1 |
242 | P14 | Grupp 2 | 14:00 | IFK Nyköping | - | Syrianska IF Västerås | Hamre 4 | Hamre IP | 1 - 5 |
243 | P14 | Grupp 2 | 14:00 | Boo FF P04 Lag 5/6 | - | IF Väster | Hamre 5 | Hamre IP | 0 - 2 |
244 | P16-17 | Grupp 1 | 14:25 | Västerås BK30:U17 | - | Unik FK | Solid Park | Solid Park | 1 - 0 |
245 | P16-17 | Grupp 2 | 14:25 | Gif Nike | - | Ale United:P.16 | Wenströmska 1 | Wenströmska IP | 5 - 1 |
246 | P15 | Grupp 1 | 14:25 | Carlstad United Ungdom FF | - | Boo FF P03:2 | Råby 1 | Råby IP | 2 - 1 |
247 | P15 | Grupp 2 | 14:25 | Älta IF | - | Västerås SK FK:P03 | Råby 2 | Råby IP | 1 - 0 |
248 | F15-16 | Grupp 1 | 14:25 | Rågsveds IF | - | Avesta AIK | Skälby 1 | Skälby IP | 1 - 1 |
249 | F14 | Grupp 1 | 14:25 | Västerås BK30 | - | Tullinge Fotboll | Skälby 2 | Skälby IP | 1 - 2 |
250 | F15-16 | Grupp 2 | 14:25 | Järla IF | - | Ängby IF | Blåsbo 1 | Blåsbo | 3 - 0 |
251 | F15-16 | Grupp 3 | 14:25 | Vallentuna DFF | - | Håbo FF | Blåsbo 2 | Blåsbo | 2 - 0 |
252 | P15 | Grupp 2 | 14:25 | BK Sport | - | IF Brommapojkarna:P03:4 U | Råby 3 | Råby IP | 3 - 1 |
253 | P12 | Grupp 2 | 14:40 | Täby FK:Svart | - | BK Skjold:White | Ringvallen 5 | Ringvallens IP | 0 - 2 |
254 | P11 | Grupp 1 | 14:40 | Romfartuna GIF | - | IK Franke:Svart | Ringvallen 1 | Ringvallens IP | 4 - 0 |
255 | P11 | Grupp 1 | 14:40 | Forssa BK | - | Örebro SK vit | Ringvallen 2 | Ringvallens IP | 9 - 0 |
256 | F11 | Grupp 1 | 14:40 | Västerås BK30 | - | Tungelsta IF | Ringvallen 3 | Ringvallens IP | 3 - 3 |
257 | P12 | Grupp 2 | 14:40 | Karlbergs BK:P06 Grön | - | Västerås BK30 | Ringvallen 4 | Ringvallens IP | 1 - 1 |
258 | F11 | Grupp 1 | 14:40 | IF Brommapojkarna:2 Svart | - | Sollentuna FK Tegel/Silver | Ringvallen 6 | Ringvallens IP | 7 - 0 |
259 | P13-9 | Grupp 4 | 15:00 | Triangelns IK | - | Skiljebo SK | Apalby 2 | Apalby IP | 4 - 0 |
260 | P13-9 | Grupp 4 | 15:00 | Reymersholms IK | - | Unik FK:1 | Apalby 3 | Apalby IP | 1 - 1 |
261 | P13-9 | Grupp 3 | 15:00 | Håbo FF | - | BK Sport:1 | Apalby 4 | Apalby IP | 1 - 0 |
262 | P13-9 | Grupp 3 | 15:00 | IK Franke | - | IK Vikings FK/Lesjöfors IF | Apalby 5 | Apalby IP | 0 - 3 |
263 | F13-9m | Grupp 4 | 15:00 | Sundbybergs IK:Grön | - | Djurgårdens IF FF | Rocklunda 8 | Rocklunda | 2 - 1 |
264 | F13-9m | Grupp 4 | 15:00 | IFK Stocksund | - | IFK Lidingö FK:F05 | Rocklunda 9 | Rocklunda | 2 - 0 |
265 | P13-9 | Grupp 6 | 15:00 | Järfälla FF | - | BK Forward | Rocklunda 20 | Rocklunda | 1 - 7 |
266 | P13-9 | Grupp 6 | 15:00 | Gamla Upsala SK | - | Skiljebo sk P05-Svart/Röd | Rocklunda 21 | Rocklunda 8 | 4 - 0 |
267 | F12-9m | Grupp 3 | 15:00 | IF Brommapojkarna lag 4-svart:4svart | - | Bollstanäs SK:BSK Gul | Önsta 1 | Önsta IP | 0 - 6 |
268 | F12-9m | Grupp 3 | 15:00 | Tyresö FF | - | Skogstorps Goif | Önsta 2 | Önsta IP | 0 - 2 |
269 | P12-9m | Grupp 5 | 15:00 | IK Franke | - | Bk Forward Lundby | Branthovda 1 | Branthovda IP | 1 - 4 |
270 | P12-9m | Grupp 5 | 15:00 | Örby IS:2 | - | Forshaga IF | Branthovda 2 | Branthovda IP | 1 - 3 |
271 | P14 | Grupp 3 | 15:00 | Sala FF | - | IFK Eskilstuna:Lag vit | Hamre 2 | Hamre IP | 0 - 2 |
272 | P14 | Grupp 3 | 15:00 | Värmdö IF | - | Håbo FF | Hamre 3 | Hamre IP | 1 - 6 |
273 | P14 | Grupp 4 | 15:00 | Funbo IF | - | Västerås IK | Hamre 4 | Hamre IP | 1 - 2 |
274 | P14 | Grupp 4 | 15:00 | Boo FF:4 | - | FC Järfälla | Hamre 5 | Hamre IP | 1 - 2 |
275 | P16-17 | Grupp 1 | 15:20 | IF Mölndal Fotboll | - | Viggbyholms IK FF | Solid Park | Solid Park | 0 - 4 |
276 | P16-17 | Grupp 2 | 15:20 | IK Oden | - | Essinge IK | Wenströmska 1 | Wenströmska IP | 2 - 0 |
277 | P15 | Grupp 3 | 15:20 | IFK Lidingö FK | - | Unik FK | Råby 1 | Råby IP | 1 - 0 |
278 | P15 | Grupp 3 | 15:20 | Täby FK:P03:3 | - | Håbo FF | Råby 2 | Råby IP | 1 - 0 |
279 | P15 | Grupp 4 | 15:20 | Rotebro IS FF | - | Vivalla SK | Råby 3 | Råby IP | 5 - 0 |
280 | F15-16 | Grupp 1 | 15:20 | Hjulsbro IK | - | Västerås BK 30/Irsta IF | Skälby 1 | Skälby IP | 0 - 1 |
281 | F14 | Grupp 2 | 15:20 | Västerås BK30:2 | - | Sollentuna FK | Skälby 2 | Skälby IP | 3 - 1 |
282 | F15-16 | Grupp 2 | 15:20 | Gideonsbergs IF | - | IF Brommapojkarna:F02-2 | Blåsbo 1 | Blåsbo | 3 - 1 |
283 | F15-16 | Grupp 3 | 15:20 | Tyresö FF | - | Skiljebo SK | Blåsbo 2 | Blåsbo | 1 - 0 |
284 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 15:30 | Västerås BK 30 P09:Vit | - | Västerås IK Fotboll:VIK3 Svart | Ringvallen 1 | Ringvallens IP | 2 - 1 |
285 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 15:30 | IFK Eskilstuna:Blå | - | Triangelns IK:Svart | Ringvallen 2 | Ringvallens IP | 4 - 2 |
286 | F11 | Grupp 1 | 15:30 | IK Oden | - | BKV Norrtälje:2 | Ringvallen 3 | Ringvallens IP | 0 - 1 |
287 | F11 | Grupp 1 | 15:30 | Adolfsbergs IK | - | IK Sirius FK | Ringvallen 4 | Ringvallens IP | 0 - 1 |
288 | F11 | Grupp 1 | 15:30 | Vasalunds IF | - | BKV Norrtälje | Ringvallen 5 | Ringvallens IP | 3 - 0 |
289 | F11 | Grupp 1 | 15:30 | Vasalunds IF:2 | - | IF Brommapojkarna:2 Röd | Ringvallen 6 | Ringvallens IP | 0 - 6 |
290 | P13-9 | Grupp 7 | 16:00 | Enskede IK:Svart | - | BK Sport:2 | Apalby 2 | Apalby IP | 0 - 2 |
291 | P13-9 | Grupp 7 | 16:00 | Skiljebo SK:Gul | - | Sunnersta AIF | Apalby 3 | Apalby IP | 3 - 0 |
292 | P13-9 | Grupp 5 | 16:00 | Lillån FK | - | Eskilstuna Södra FF:2 | Apalby 4 | Apalby IP | 1 - 0 |
293 | P13-9 | Grupp 5 | 16:00 | Skiljebo SK P05-svart | - | Västerås BK30 | Apalby 5 | Apalby IP | 1 - 1 |
294 | F13-9m | Grupp 1 | 16:00 | Skiljebo SK | - | Vendelsö IK | Rocklunda 8 | Rocklunda | 1 - 0 |
295 | F13-9m | Grupp 1 | 16:00 | Råtorps IK | - | IFK Viksjö | Rocklunda 9 | Rocklunda | 0 - 0 |
296 | F12-9m | Grupp 4 | 16:00 | Täby FK:F06:2 | - | Djurgården IF:Ljusblå | Önsta 1 | Önsta IP | 2 - 0 |
297 | F12-9m | Grupp 4 | 16:00 | Upsala IF FF:UIF F06 | - | Västerås BK30 F06/07 | Önsta 2 | Önsta IP | 0 - 1 |
298 | P14 | Grupp 5 | 16:00 | Jomala IK | - | Skiljebo SK P04 | Hamre 2 | Hamre IP | 2 - 0 |
299 | P14 | Grupp 5 | 16:00 | IK STUREHOV | - | Vendelsö IK | Hamre 3 | Hamre IP | 2 - 1 |
300 | P14 | Grupp 6 | 16:00 | IFK Tumba FK | - | Västerås SK | Hamre 4 | Hamre IP | 0 - 8 |
301 | P14 | Grupp 6 | 16:00 | Karlslunds IF HFK | - | IFK Skövde FK | Hamre 5 | Hamre IP | 2 - 3 |
302 | P16-17 | Grupp 1 | 16:15 | Danderyds SK | - | Västerås BK30:U17 | Solid Park | Solid Park | 2 - 0 |
303 | P16-17 | Grupp 2 | 16:15 | Slätta SK:P01/02 | - | Gif Nike | Wenströmska 1 | Wenströmska IP | 1 - 2 |
304 | P16-17 | Grupp 3 | 16:15 | Skiljebo SK P01-02 | - | IF Brommapojkarna | Råby 1 | Råby IP | 1 - 0 |
305 | P16-17 | Grupp 3 | 16:15 | Järla IF | - | Upsala IF U17 | Råby 2 | Råby IP | 1 - 0 |
306 | P15 | Grupp 4 | 16:15 | IFK Vaxholm | - | Skiljebo SK | Råby 3 | Råby IP | 2 - 3 |
307 | F15-16 | Grupp 1 | 16:15 | Vaksala SK | - | Rågsveds IF | Skälby 1 | Skälby IP | 5 - 0 |
308 | F14 | Grupp 2 | 16:15 | Skultuna IS | - | BKBK | Skälby 2 | Skälby IP | 2 - 0 |
309 | F15-16 | Grupp 2 | 16:15 | Enhörna IF | - | Järla IF | Blåsbo 1 | Blåsbo | 1 - 2 |
310 | F15-16 | Grupp 3 | 16:15 | Skinnskattebergs SK | - | Vallentuna DFF | Blåsbo 2 | Blåsbo | 0 - 8 |
311 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 16:20 | Spånga IS:P08-9 | - | Hammarby IF FF P08-20 | Ringvallen 1 | Ringvallens IP | 2 - 0 |
312 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 16:20 | Västerås BK30 P09:Sva | - | Ängby IF | Ringvallen 2 | Ringvallens IP | 2 - 2 |
313 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 16:20 | Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | - | Västerås BK30:Svart | Ringvallen 3 | Ringvallens IP | 2 - 1 |
314 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 16:20 | IFK Eskilstuna:Vit | - | Triangelns IK:Grön | Ringvallen 4 | Ringvallens IP | 2 - 0 |
315 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 16:20 | Stockholm Södra FF:SSF | - | Västerås BK30:Vit | Ringvallen 5 | Ringvallens IP | 8 - 2 |
316 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 16:20 | Arameisk-Syrianska IF | - | Forssa BK | Ringvallen 6 | Ringvallens IP | 0 - 4 |
317 | P11 | Grupp 1 | 17:10 | Västerås BK30:svart | - | IFK Lidingö:P 07:14 | Ringvallen 4 | Ringvallens IP | 0 - 2 |
318 | P11 | Grupp 1 | 17:10 | FC Europe Juniors | - | IFK Eskilstuna Vit | Ringvallen 5 | Ringvallens IP | 3 - 1 |
319 | P11 | Grupp 1 | 17:10 | Forssa BK | - | Syrianska IF Västerås | Ringvallen 6 | Ringvallens IP | 3 - 2 |
320 | F15-16 | Grupp 1 | 17:10 | Avesta AIK | - | Hjulsbro IK | Råby 1 | Råby IP | 1 - 1 |
321 | P11 | Grupp 1 | 18:00 | Romfartuna GIF | - | Ifk haninge:07:4 | Ringvallen 4 | Ringvallens IP | 4 - 4 |
322 | P11 | Grupp 1 | 18:00 | IK Franke:Svart | - | IFK Eskilstuna:Blå | Ringvallen 5 | Ringvallens IP | 5 - 3 |
323 | P11 | Grupp 1 | 18:00 | Örebro SK vit | - | Västerås BK30:vit | Ringvallen 6 | Ringvallens IP | 5 - 2 |
324 | F15-16 | Grupp 1 | 18:05 | Västerås BK 30/Irsta IF | - | Vaksala SK | Råby 1 | Råby IP | 2 - 0 |