McDonald’s Cup

19 till 21 Okt

Matcher på arena Rocklunda

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Arena Resultat
11 F13-9m Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 08:00 Skiljebo SK  -  Råtorps IK Rocklunda 8 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
12 F13-9m Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 08:00 Bele Barkarby FF: Vit  -  Vendelsö IK Rocklunda 9 Rocklunda 1 - 1 
13 P13-9 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-10-20 08:00 IK Vikings FK/Lesjöfors IF  -  Håbo FF Rocklunda 20 Rocklunda 4 - 1 
53 F13-9m Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 09:00 IFK Lidingö FK:2  -  Gamla Upsala SK Rocklunda 8 Rocklunda 0 - 0 
54 F13-9m Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 09:00 BK Sport  -  Fortuna FF Rocklunda 9 Rocklunda 0 - 2 
55 F13-9m Grupp 3 Lör 2018-10-20 09:00 Bele Barkarby: Svart  -  Vadstena GIF Rocklunda 20 Rocklunda 3 - 1 
88 F13-9m Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 10:00 IFK Viksjö  -  Skiljebo SK Rocklunda 8 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
89 F13-9m Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 10:00 Råtorps IK  -  Bele Barkarby FF: Vit Rocklunda 9 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
90 F13-9m Grupp 4 Lör 2018-10-20 10:00 Djurgårdens IF FF  -  IFK Stocksund Rocklunda 20 Rocklunda 0 - 4 
122 F13-9m Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 11:00 IFK Lidingö FK:2  -  BK Sport Rocklunda 8 Rocklunda 0 - 2 
123 F13-9m Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 11:00 Fortuna FF  -  Gamla Upsala SK Rocklunda 9 Rocklunda 0 - 0 
124 P13-9 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-10-20 11:00 BK Sport:1  -  IK Vikings FK/Lesjöfors IF Rocklunda 20 Rocklunda 0 - 4 
156 F13-9m Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 12:00 Vendelsö IK  -  IFK Viksjö Rocklunda 8 Rocklunda 1 - 1 
157 F13-9m Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 12:00 Bele Barkarby FF: Vit  -  Skiljebo SK Rocklunda 9 Rocklunda 3 - 0 
158 F13-9m Grupp 3 Lör 2018-10-20 12:00 Örby IS  -  Vadstena GIF Rocklunda 20 Rocklunda 4 - 0 
196 F13-9m Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 13:00 Fortuna FF  -  IFK Lidingö FK:2 Rocklunda 8 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
197 F13-9m Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 13:00 Gamla Upsala SK  -  BK Sport Rocklunda 9 Rocklunda 0 - 0 
198 F13-9m Grupp 4 Lör 2018-10-20 13:00 Sundbybergs IK:Grön  -  IFK Stocksund Rocklunda 20 Rocklunda 0 - 2 
230 F13-9m Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 14:00 Vendelsö IK  -  Råtorps IK Rocklunda 8 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
231 F13-9m Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 14:00 IFK Viksjö  -  Bele Barkarby FF: Vit Rocklunda 9 Rocklunda 0 - 0 
232 F13-9m Grupp 3 Lör 2018-10-20 14:00 Vadstena GIF  -  Tillberga IK Fotboll Rocklunda 20 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
263 F13-9m Grupp 4 Lör 2018-10-20 15:00 Sundbybergs IK:Grön  -  Djurgårdens IF FF Rocklunda 8 Rocklunda 2 - 1 
264 F13-9m Grupp 4 Lör 2018-10-20 15:00 IFK Stocksund  -  IFK Lidingö FK:F05 Rocklunda 9 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
265 P13-9 Grupp 6 Lör 2018-10-20 15:00 Järfälla FF  -  BK Forward Rocklunda 20 Rocklunda 1 - 7 
294 F13-9m Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 16:00 Skiljebo SK  -  Vendelsö IK Rocklunda 8 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
295 F13-9m Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 16:00 Råtorps IK  -  IFK Viksjö Rocklunda 9 Rocklunda 0 - 0 
335 P13-9 Plac. match 6 Sön 2018-10-21 08:30 Enskede IK:Svart   -  Skiljebo sk P05-Svart/Röd  Rocklunda 8 Rocklunda 0 - 2 
336 F13-9m Plac. match 4 Sön 2018-10-21 08:30 Vadstena GIF   -  Djurgårdens IF FF  Rocklunda 9 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
337 F13-9m A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2018-10-21 08:30 Bele Barkarby: Svart   -  Sundbybergs IK:Grön  Rocklunda 20 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
365 P13-9 Plac. match 5 Sön 2018-10-21 09:30 Gideonsbergs IF:Blå   -  Stocksunds IF  Rocklunda 8 Rocklunda 5 - 4 es 
366 F13-9m Plac. match 3 Sön 2018-10-21 09:30 IFK Viksjö   -  IFK Lidingö FK:2  Rocklunda 9 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
367 F13-9m A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2018-10-21 09:30 Fortuna FF   -  Bele Barkarby FF: Vit  Rocklunda 20 Rocklunda 1 - 2 es 
395 F13-9m Plac. match 5 Sön 2018-10-21 10:30 Råtorps IK   -  Djurgårdens IF FF  Rocklunda 9 Rocklunda 2 - 1 
396 F13-9m Plac. match 2 Sön 2018-10-21 10:30 IFK Lidingö FK:F05   -  Tillberga IK Fotboll  Rocklunda 20 Rocklunda 1 - 2 
424 F13-9m A-semifinal:02 Sön 2018-10-21 11:30 Örby IS   -  Bele Barkarby FF: Vit  Rocklunda 20 Rocklunda 2 - 1 
471 F13-9m A-final Sön 2018-10-21 13:30 Bele Barkarby: Svart   -  Örby IS  Rocklunda 20 Rocklunda 5 - 4 es