McDonald’s Cup

19 till 21 Okt

Matcher på arena Ringvallens IP

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Arena Resultat
1 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 08:00 BKV Norrtälje:2  -  Adolfsbergs IK Ringvallen 1 Ringvallens IP 0 - 7 
2 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 08:00 IK Sirius FK  -  IK Oden Ringvallen 2 Ringvallens IP 1 - 0 
3 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 08:00 BKV Norrtälje  -  Västerås BK30 Ringvallen 3 Ringvallens IP 2 - 3 
4 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 08:00 Täby FK:Blå  -  Örebro SK vit Ringvallen 4 Ringvallens IP 0 - 1 
5 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 08:00 BK Skjold:Red  -  IK Oden Ringvallen 5 Ringvallens IP 2 - 0 
6 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 08:00 IF Brommapojkarna:2 Svart  -  IF Brommapojkarna:2 Röd Ringvallen 6 Ringvallens IP 0 - 0 
35 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 08:50 IFK Eskilstuna:Vit  -  Västerås BK30 P09:Sva Ringvallen 1 Ringvallens IP 2 - 1 
36 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 08:50 Västerås BK30:Svart  -  Spånga IS:P08-9 Ringvallen 2 Ringvallens IP 3 - 5 
37 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 08:50 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF  -  Hammarby IF FF P08-20 Ringvallen 3 Ringvallens IP 3 - 6 
38 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 08:50 Västerås BK30  -  BK Skjold:White Ringvallen 4 Ringvallens IP 0 - 5 
39 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 08:50 Täby FK:Svart  -  Karlbergs BK:P06 Grön Ringvallen 5 Ringvallens IP 4 - 0 
40 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 08:50 IFK Eskilstuna:Blå  -  Västerås BK 30 P09:Vit Ringvallen 6 Ringvallens IP 7 - 2 
69 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 09:40 Ängby IF  -  Triangelns IK:Grön Ringvallen 1 Ringvallens IP 0 - 1 
70 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 09:40 Västerås BK30:Vit  -  Arameisk-Syrianska IF Ringvallen 2 Ringvallens IP 0 - 4 
71 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 09:40 Stockholm Södra FF:SSF  -  Forssa BK Ringvallen 3 Ringvallens IP 4 - 4 
72 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 09:40 Vasalunds IF  -  Tungelsta IF Ringvallen 4 Ringvallens IP 1 - 0 
73 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 09:40 Västerås IK Fotboll:VIK3 Svart  -  Triangelns IK:Svart Ringvallen 5 Ringvallens IP 1 - 2 
74 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 09:40 Sollentuna FK Tegel/Silver  -  Vasalunds IF:2 Ringvallen 6 Ringvallens IP 0 - 3 
103 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 10:30 IK Franke:Svart  -  Ifk haninge:07:4 Ringvallen 1 Ringvallens IP 0 - 3 
104 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 10:30 IFK Lidingö:P 07:14  -  FC Europe Juniors Ringvallen 2 Ringvallens IP 2 - 0 
105 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 10:30 IFK Eskilstuna Vit  -  Västerås BK30:svart Ringvallen 3 Ringvallens IP 2 - 2 
106 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 10:30 Örebro SK vit  -  IK Oden Ringvallen 4 Ringvallens IP 6 - 0 
107 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 10:30 BK Skjold:Red  -  Täby FK:Blå Ringvallen 5 Ringvallens IP 4 - 1 
108 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 10:30 IFK Eskilstuna:Blå  -  Romfartuna GIF Ringvallen 6 Ringvallens IP 2 - 1 
137 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 11:20 BKV Norrtälje:2  -  IK Sirius FK Ringvallen 1 Ringvallens IP 2 - 4 
138 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 11:20 Adolfsbergs IK  -  IK Oden Ringvallen 2 Ringvallens IP 9 - 0 
139 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 11:20 Västerås BK30:vit  -  Forssa BK Ringvallen 3 Ringvallens IP 2 - 4 
140 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 11:20 BK Skjold:White  -  Karlbergs BK:P06 Grön Ringvallen 4 Ringvallens IP 7 - 1 
141 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 11:20 Västerås BK30  -  Täby FK:Svart Ringvallen 5 Ringvallens IP 0 - 6 
142 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 11:20 Örebro SK vit  -  Syrianska IF Västerås Ringvallen 6 Ringvallens IP 1 - 3 
171 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 12:10 Västerås BK30  -  Vasalunds IF Ringvallen 1 Ringvallens IP 0 - 3 
172 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 12:10 Tungelsta IF  -  BKV Norrtälje Ringvallen 2 Ringvallens IP 1 - 1 
173 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 12:10 IF Brommapojkarna:2 Röd  -  Sollentuna FK Tegel/Silver Ringvallen 3 Ringvallens IP 4 - 1 
174 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 12:10 Vasalunds IF:2  -  IF Brommapojkarna:2 Svart Ringvallen 4 Ringvallens IP 0 - 1 
175 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 12:10 Triangelns IK:Svart  -  Västerås BK 30 P09:Vit Ringvallen 5 Ringvallens IP 6 - 1 
176 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 12:10 Västerås IK Fotboll:VIK3 Svart  -  IFK Eskilstuna:Blå Ringvallen 6 Ringvallens IP 0 - 1 
186 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 13:00 Forssa BK  -  Västerås BK30:Vit Ringvallen 1 Ringvallens IP 2 - 0 
187 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 13:00 Spånga IS:P08-9  -  Syrianska Eskilstuna IF Ringvallen 2 Ringvallens IP 5 - 3 
188 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 13:00 Hammarby IF FF P08-20  -  Västerås BK30:Svart Ringvallen 3 Ringvallens IP 7 - 1 
189 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 13:00 Triangelns IK:Grön  -  Västerås BK30 P09:Sva Ringvallen 4 Ringvallens IP 2 - 1 
190 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 13:00 Ängby IF  -  IFK Eskilstuna:Vit Ringvallen 5 Ringvallens IP 1 - 5 
191 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 13:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF  -  Stockholm Södra FF:SSF Ringvallen 6 Ringvallens IP 2 - 2 
220 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 13:50 IFK Eskilstuna Vit  -  IFK Lidingö:P 07:14 Ringvallen 1 Ringvallens IP 0 - 2 
221 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 13:50 Västerås BK30:svart  -  FC Europe Juniors Ringvallen 2 Ringvallens IP 2 - 2 
222 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 13:50 Syrianska IF Västerås  -  Västerås BK30:vit Ringvallen 3 Ringvallens IP 4 - 2 
223 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 13:50 IK Oden  -  Täby FK:Blå Ringvallen 4 Ringvallens IP 1 - 4 
224 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 13:50 Örebro SK vit  -  BK Skjold:Red Ringvallen 5 Ringvallens IP 2 - 4 
225 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 13:50 Ifk haninge:07:4  -  IFK Eskilstuna:Blå Ringvallen 6 Ringvallens IP 0 - 1 
253 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 14:40 Täby FK:Svart  -  BK Skjold:White Ringvallen 5 Ringvallens IP 0 - 2 
254 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 14:40 Romfartuna GIF  -  IK Franke:Svart Ringvallen 1 Ringvallens IP 4 - 0 
255 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 14:40 Forssa BK  -  Örebro SK vit Ringvallen 2 Ringvallens IP 9 - 0 
256 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 14:40 Västerås BK30  -  Tungelsta IF Ringvallen 3 Ringvallens IP 3 - 3 
257 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 14:40 Karlbergs BK:P06 Grön  -  Västerås BK30 Ringvallen 4 Ringvallens IP 1 - 1 
258 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 14:40 IF Brommapojkarna:2 Svart  -  Sollentuna FK Tegel/Silver Ringvallen 6 Ringvallens IP 7 - 0 
284 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 15:30 Västerås BK 30 P09:Vit  -  Västerås IK Fotboll:VIK3 Svart Ringvallen 1 Ringvallens IP 2 - 1 
285 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 15:30 IFK Eskilstuna:Blå  -  Triangelns IK:Svart Ringvallen 2 Ringvallens IP 4 - 2 
286 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 15:30 IK Oden  -  BKV Norrtälje:2 Ringvallen 3 Ringvallens IP 0 - 1 
287 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 15:30 Adolfsbergs IK  -  IK Sirius FK Ringvallen 4 Ringvallens IP 0 - 1 
288 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 15:30 Vasalunds IF  -  BKV Norrtälje Ringvallen 5 Ringvallens IP 3 - 0 
289 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 15:30 Vasalunds IF:2  -  IF Brommapojkarna:2 Röd Ringvallen 6 Ringvallens IP 0 - 6 
311 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 16:20 Spånga IS:P08-9  -  Hammarby IF FF P08-20 Ringvallen 1 Ringvallens IP 2 - 0 
312 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 16:20 Västerås BK30 P09:Sva  -  Ängby IF Ringvallen 2 Ringvallens IP 2 - 2 
313 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 16:20 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF  -  Västerås BK30:Svart Ringvallen 3 Ringvallens IP 2 - 1 
314 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 16:20 IFK Eskilstuna:Vit  -  Triangelns IK:Grön Ringvallen 4 Ringvallens IP 2 - 0 
315 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 16:20 Stockholm Södra FF:SSF  -  Västerås BK30:Vit Ringvallen 5 Ringvallens IP 8 - 2 
316 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 16:20 Arameisk-Syrianska IF  -  Forssa BK Ringvallen 6 Ringvallens IP 0 - 4 
317 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 17:10 Västerås BK30:svart  -  IFK Lidingö:P 07:14 Ringvallen 4 Ringvallens IP 0 - 2 
318 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 17:10 FC Europe Juniors  -  IFK Eskilstuna Vit Ringvallen 5 Ringvallens IP 3 - 1 
319 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 17:10 Forssa BK  -  Syrianska IF Västerås Ringvallen 6 Ringvallens IP 3 - 2 
321 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 18:00 Romfartuna GIF  -  Ifk haninge:07:4 Ringvallen 4 Ringvallens IP 4 - 4 
322 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 18:00 IK Franke:Svart  -  IFK Eskilstuna:Blå Ringvallen 5 Ringvallens IP 5 - 3 
323 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 18:00 Örebro SK vit  -  Västerås BK30:vit Ringvallen 6 Ringvallens IP 5 - 2 
326 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 08:30 BKV Norrtälje:2  -  Vasalunds IF Ringvallen 1 Ringvallens IP 0 - 0 
327 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 08:30 Tungelsta IF  -  Adolfsbergs IK Ringvallen 2 Ringvallens IP 1 - 6 
328 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 08:30 IK Sirius FK  -  Vasalunds IF:2 Ringvallen 3 Ringvallens IP 0 - 2 
329 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 08:30 BKV Norrtälje  -  IF Brommapojkarna:2 Röd Ringvallen 4 Ringvallens IP 1 - 4 
330 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 08:30 Sollentuna FK Tegel/Silver  -  Västerås BK30 Ringvallen 5 Ringvallens IP 2 - 2 
331 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 08:30 IK Oden  -  IF Brommapojkarna:2 Svart Ringvallen 6 Ringvallens IP 0 - 5 
355 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 09:20 Västerås BK 30 P09:Vit  -  Syrianska Eskilstuna IF Ringvallen 1 Ringvallens IP 2 - 3 
356 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 09:20 Västerås BK30:Svart  -  Triangelns IK:Svart Ringvallen 2 Ringvallens IP 4 - 0 
357 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 09:20 IFK Eskilstuna Vit  -  IK Franke:Svart Ringvallen 3 Ringvallens IP 3 - 6 
358 P12 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2018-10-21 09:20 BK Skjold:Red   -  Täby FK:Svart  Ringvallen 4 Ringvallens IP 3 - 0 
359 P12 Plac. match 1 Sön 2018-10-21 09:20 Täby FK:Blå   -  Karlbergs BK:P06 Grön  Ringvallen 5 Ringvallens IP 4 - 1 
360 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 09:20 Västerås BK30:vit  -  Romfartuna GIF Ringvallen 6 Ringvallens IP 4 - 3 
385 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 10:10 Hammarby IF FF P08-20  -  Västerås IK Fotboll:VIK3 Svart Ringvallen 1 Ringvallens IP 8 - 1 
386 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 10:10 IFK Eskilstuna:Blå  -  Spånga IS:P08-9 Ringvallen 2 Ringvallens IP 0 - 5 
387 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 10:10 IFK Lidingö:P 07:14  -  Forssa BK Ringvallen 3 Ringvallens IP 1 - 2 
388 P12 Plac. match 2 Sön 2018-10-21 10:10 IK Oden   -  Västerås BK30  Ringvallen 4 Ringvallens IP 6 - 1 
389 P12 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2018-10-21 10:10 BK Skjold:White   -  Örebro SK vit  Ringvallen 5 Ringvallens IP 3 - 1 
390 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 10:10 IFK Eskilstuna:Blå  -  Syrianska IF Västerås Ringvallen 6 Ringvallens IP 1 - 5 
414 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-10-21 11:00 Västerås BK30 P09:Sva  -  Stockholm Södra FF:SSF Ringvallen 1 Ringvallens IP 1 - 7 
415 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-10-21 11:00 Västerås BK30:Vit  -  Triangelns IK:Grön Ringvallen 2 Ringvallens IP 2 - 1 
416 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 11:00 Ifk haninge:07:4  -  Västerås BK30:svart Ringvallen 3 Ringvallens IP 0 - 2 
417 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-10-21 11:00 IFK Eskilstuna:Vit  -  Arameisk-Syrianska IF Ringvallen 4 Ringvallens IP 2 - 1 
418 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-10-21 11:00 Forssa BK  -  Ängby IF Ringvallen 5 Ringvallens IP 8 - 1 
419 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 11:00 FC Europe Juniors  -  Örebro SK vit Ringvallen 6 Ringvallens IP 3 - 4 
441 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 11:50 IK Oden  -  Sollentuna FK Tegel/Silver Ringvallen 1 Ringvallens IP 0 - 0 
442 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 11:50 Västerås BK30  -  IF Brommapojkarna:2 Röd Ringvallen 2 Ringvallens IP 0 - 8 
443 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 11:50 IF Brommapojkarna:2 Svart  -  BKV Norrtälje Ringvallen 3 Ringvallens IP 7 - 0 
444 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 11:50 Vasalunds IF  -  IK Sirius FK Ringvallen 4 Ringvallens IP 2 - 0 
445 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 11:50 Tungelsta IF  -  BKV Norrtälje:2 Ringvallen 5 Ringvallens IP 4 - 2 
446 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 11:50 Adolfsbergs IK  -  Vasalunds IF:2 Ringvallen 6 Ringvallens IP 1 - 0 
455 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 12:40 Syrianska IF Västerås  -  Romfartuna GIF Ringvallen 1 Ringvallens IP 2 - 1 
456 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 12:40 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF  -  IFK Eskilstuna:Blå Ringvallen 2 Ringvallens IP 4 - 3 
457 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 12:40 Spånga IS:P08-9  -  Västerås BK 30 P09:Vit Ringvallen 3 Ringvallens IP 11 - 1 
458 P12 A-final Sön 2018-10-21 12:40 BK Skjold:Red   -  BK Skjold:White  Ringvallen 4 Ringvallens IP 3 - 2 es 
459 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 12:40 Triangelns IK:Svart  -  Hammarby IF FF P08-20 Ringvallen 5 Ringvallens IP 0 - 3 
460 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 12:40 Västerås IK Fotboll:VIK3 Svart  -  Västerås BK30:Svart Ringvallen 6 Ringvallens IP 0 - 6 
463 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 13:30 Ifk haninge:07:4  -  IFK Eskilstuna Vit Ringvallen 1 Ringvallens IP 3 - 1 
464 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 13:30 Örebro SK vit  -  IFK Eskilstuna:Blå Ringvallen 2 Ringvallens IP 3 - 0 
465 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-10-21 13:30 Triangelns IK:Grön  -  Forssa BK Ringvallen 3 Ringvallens IP 1 - 4 
466 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-10-21 13:30 Arameisk-Syrianska IF  -  Västerås BK30 P09:Sva Ringvallen 4 Ringvallens IP 8 - 2 
467 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-10-21 13:30 Stockholm Södra FF:SSF  -  IFK Eskilstuna:Vit Ringvallen 5 Ringvallens IP 4 - 2 
468 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-10-21 13:30 Ängby IF  -  Västerås BK30:Vit Ringvallen 6 Ringvallens IP 2 - 1 
477 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 14:20 Västerås BK30:svart  -  Forssa BK Ringvallen 4 Ringvallens IP 2 - 5 
478 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 14:20 IK Franke:Svart  -  IFK Lidingö:P 07:14 Ringvallen 5 Ringvallens IP 3 - 2 
479 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-10-21 14:20 FC Europe Juniors  -  Västerås BK30:vit Ringvallen 6 Ringvallens IP 2 - 1