McDonald’s Cup

19 till 21 Okt

Matcher på arena Hamre IP

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Arena Resultat
28 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 08:00 IFK Eskilstuna:Lag blå   -   Irsta IF:P04 Hamre 2 Hamre IP 1 - 1 
29 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 08:00 Adolfsbergs IK   -   Lillån FK Hamre 3 Hamre IP 2 - 0 
30 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 08:00 Syrianska IF Västerås   -   Boo FF P04 Lag 5/6 Hamre 4 Hamre IP 3 - 0 
31 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 08:00 IF Väster   -   IFK Nyköping Hamre 5 Hamre IP 1 - 4 
64 P14 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-10-20 09:00 IFK Eskilstuna:Lag vit   -   Värmdö IF Hamre 2 Hamre IP 6 - 0 
65 P14 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-10-20 09:00 Håbo FF   -   Sala FF Hamre 3 Hamre IP 1 - 1 
66 P14 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-10-20 09:00 Västerås IK   -   Boo FF:4 Hamre 4 Hamre IP 1 - 0 
67 P14 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-10-20 09:00 FC Järfälla   -   Funbo IF Hamre 5 Hamre IP 0 - 0 
98 P14 Grupp 5 Lör 2018-10-20 10:00 Skiljebo SK P04   -   IK STUREHOV Hamre 2 Hamre IP 0 - 2 
99 P14 Grupp 5 Lör 2018-10-20 10:00 Vendelsö IK   -   Jomala IK Hamre 3 Hamre IP 1 - 2 
100 P14 Grupp 6 Lör 2018-10-20 10:00 Västerås SK   -   Karlslunds IF HFK Hamre 4 Hamre IP 4 - 0 
101 P14 Grupp 6 Lör 2018-10-20 10:00 IFK Skövde FK   -   IFK Tumba FK Hamre 5 Hamre IP 2 - 2 
132 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 11:00 IFK Eskilstuna:Lag blå   -   Adolfsbergs IK Hamre 2 Hamre IP 4 - 0 
133 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 11:00 Lillån FK   -   Irsta IF:P04 Hamre 3 Hamre IP 1 - 2 
134 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 11:00 Syrianska IF Västerås   -   IF Väster Hamre 4 Hamre IP 3 - 0 
135 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 11:00 IFK Nyköping   -   Boo FF P04 Lag 5/6 Hamre 5 Hamre IP 1 - 1 
166 P14 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-10-20 12:00 IFK Eskilstuna:Lag vit   -   Håbo FF Hamre 2 Hamre IP 1 - 1 
167 P14 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-10-20 12:00 Sala FF   -   Värmdö IF Hamre 3 Hamre IP 6 - 0 
168 P14 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-10-20 12:00 Västerås IK   -   FC Järfälla Hamre 4 Hamre IP 0 - 4 
169 P14 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-10-20 12:00 Funbo IF   -   Boo FF:4 Hamre 5 Hamre IP 1 - 2 
206 P14 Grupp 5 Lör 2018-10-20 13:00 Skiljebo SK P04   -   Vendelsö IK Hamre 2 Hamre IP 2 - 1 
207 P14 Grupp 5 Lör 2018-10-20 13:00 Jomala IK   -   IK STUREHOV Hamre 3 Hamre IP 0 - 1 
208 P14 Grupp 6 Lör 2018-10-20 13:00 Västerås SK   -   IFK Skövde FK Hamre 4 Hamre IP 1 - 1 
209 P14 Grupp 6 Lör 2018-10-20 13:00 IFK Tumba FK   -   Karlslunds IF HFK Hamre 5 Hamre IP 1 - 2 
240 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 14:00 Lillån FK   -   IFK Eskilstuna:Lag blå Hamre 2 Hamre IP 0 - 2 
241 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 14:00 Irsta IF:P04   -   Adolfsbergs IK Hamre 3 Hamre IP 2 - 1 
242 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 14:00 IFK Nyköping   -   Syrianska IF Västerås Hamre 4 Hamre IP 1 - 5 
243 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 14:00 Boo FF P04 Lag 5/6   -   IF Väster Hamre 5 Hamre IP 0 - 2 
271 P14 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-10-20 15:00 Sala FF   -   IFK Eskilstuna:Lag vit Hamre 2 Hamre IP 0 - 2 
272 P14 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-10-20 15:00 Värmdö IF   -   Håbo FF Hamre 3 Hamre IP 1 - 6 
273 P14 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-10-20 15:00 Funbo IF   -   Västerås IK Hamre 4 Hamre IP 1 - 2 
274 P14 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-10-20 15:00 Boo FF:4   -   FC Järfälla Hamre 5 Hamre IP 1 - 2 
298 P14 Grupp 5 Lör 2018-10-20 16:00 Jomala IK   -   Skiljebo SK P04 Hamre 2 Hamre IP 2 - 0 
299 P14 Grupp 5 Lör 2018-10-20 16:00 IK STUREHOV   -   Vendelsö IK Hamre 3 Hamre IP 2 - 1 
300 P14 Grupp 6 Lör 2018-10-20 16:00 IFK Tumba FK   -   Västerås SK Hamre 4 Hamre IP 0 - 8 
301 P14 Grupp 6 Lör 2018-10-20 16:00 Karlslunds IF HFK   -   IFK Skövde FK Hamre 5 Hamre IP 2 - 3 
349 P14 A-8-dels:01 Sön 2018-10-21 08:30 IFK Eskilstuna:Lag blå    -   Skiljebo SK P04  Hamre 2 Hamre IP 5 - 0 
350 P14 A-8-dels:02 Sön 2018-10-21 08:30 Syrianska IF Västerås    -   Adolfsbergs IK  Hamre 3 Hamre IP 2 - 3 
351 P14 A-8-dels:03 Sön 2018-10-21 08:30 IFK Eskilstuna:Lag vit    -   Boo FF:4  Hamre 4 Hamre IP 1 - 2 es 
352 P14 A-8-dels:04 Sön 2018-10-21 08:30 FC Järfälla    -   Sala FF  Hamre 5 Hamre IP 0 - 1 
379 P14 A-8-dels:05 Sön 2018-10-21 09:30 IK STUREHOV    -   IFK Nyköping  Hamre 2 Hamre IP 0 - 2 
380 P14 A-8-dels:06 Sön 2018-10-21 09:30 Västerås SK    -   IFK Skövde FK  Hamre 3 Hamre IP 1 - 0 
381 P14 A-8-dels:07 Sön 2018-10-21 09:30 Irsta IF:P04    -   Håbo FF  Hamre 4 Hamre IP 1 - 0 
382 P14 A-8-dels:08 Sön 2018-10-21 09:30 Jomala IK    -   Västerås IK  Hamre 5 Hamre IP 0 - 1 
408 P14 Plac. match 1 Sön 2018-10-21 10:30 Karlslunds IF HFK    -   IF Väster  Hamre 2 Hamre IP 3 - 1 
409 P14 Plac. match 4 Sön 2018-10-21 10:30 Lillån FK    -   Värmdö IF  Hamre 3 Hamre IP 4 - 0 
410 P14 Plac. match 3 Sön 2018-10-21 10:30 IFK Tumba FK    -   Vendelsö IK  Hamre 4 Hamre IP 1 - 2 
411 P14 Plac. match 2 Sön 2018-10-21 10:30 Funbo IF    -   Boo FF P04 Lag 5/6  Hamre 5 Hamre IP 0 - 2 
435 P14 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2018-10-21 11:30 Irsta IF:P04    -   Västerås IK  Hamre 2 Hamre IP 2 - 1 
436 P14 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2018-10-21 11:30 IFK Nyköping    -   Västerås SK  Hamre 3 Hamre IP 0 - 3 
437 P14 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2018-10-21 11:30 IFK Eskilstuna:Lag blå    -   Adolfsbergs IK  Hamre 4 Hamre IP 2 - 0 
438 P14 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2018-10-21 11:30 Boo FF:4    -   Sala FF  Hamre 5 Hamre IP 7 - 6 es 
472 P14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2018-10-21 13:30 Västerås SK    -   Irsta IF:P04  Hamre 4 Hamre IP 6 - 0 
473 P14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2018-10-21 13:30 IFK Eskilstuna:Lag blå    -   Boo FF:4  Hamre 5 Hamre IP 4 - 1 
483 P14 A-final Sön 2018-10-21 15:00 IFK Eskilstuna:Lag blå    -   Västerås SK  Hamre 5 Hamre IP 10 - 9 es