McDonald’s Cup

19 till 21 Okt

Matcher på arena Branthovda IP

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Arena Resultat
24 P12-9m Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 08:00 Adolfsbergs IK:1  -  Västerås IK Branthovda 1 Branthovda IP 1 - 1 
25 P12-9m Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 08:00 Köpings FF  -  Romfartuna GIF Branthovda 2 Branthovda IP 0 - 1 
26 P12-9m Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 08:00 BK Forward Gul Trängen  -  Örby IS Branthovda 3 Branthovda IP 3 - 2 
27 P12-9m Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 08:00 Vendelsö IK P06:1  -  Triangelns IK:1 Branthovda 4 Branthovda IP 2 - 1 
60 P12-9m Grupp 3 Lör 2018-10-20 09:00 BK Forward Svart Trängen  -  Västerås BK30 Branthovda 1 Branthovda IP 1 - 1 
61 P12-9m Grupp 3 Lör 2018-10-20 09:00 Torshälla-Nyby IS  -  Håbo FF Branthovda 2 Branthovda IP 0 - 4 
62 P12-9m Grupp 4 Lör 2018-10-20 09:00 Adolfsbergs IK:2  -  Västerås IK:06:2 Branthovda 3 Branthovda IP 3 - 0 
63 P12-9m Grupp 4 Lör 2018-10-20 09:00 IFK Haninge  -  Lillån FK:Grön Branthovda 4 Branthovda IP 0 - 3 
94 P12-9m Grupp 5 Lör 2018-10-20 10:00 Bk Forward Lundby  -  Örby IS:2 Branthovda 1 Branthovda IP 1 - 1 
95 P12-9m Grupp 5 Lör 2018-10-20 10:00 Forshaga IF  -  IK Franke Branthovda 2 Branthovda IP 4 - 0 
96 P12-9m Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 10:00 Adolfsbergs IK:1  -  Köpings FF Branthovda 3 Branthovda IP 5 - 3 
97 P12-9m Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 10:00 Romfartuna GIF  -  Västerås IK Branthovda 4 Branthovda IP 2 - 1 
128 P12-9m Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 11:00 BK Forward Gul Trängen  -  Vendelsö IK P06:1 Branthovda 1 Branthovda IP 0 - 2 
129 P12-9m Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 11:00 Triangelns IK:1  -  Örby IS Branthovda 2 Branthovda IP 3 - 1 
130 P12-9m Grupp 3 Lör 2018-10-20 11:00 BK Forward Svart Trängen  -  Torshälla-Nyby IS Branthovda 3 Branthovda IP 2 - 1 
131 P12-9m Grupp 3 Lör 2018-10-20 11:00 Håbo FF  -  Västerås BK30 Branthovda 4 Branthovda IP 1 - 2 
162 P12-9m Grupp 4 Lör 2018-10-20 12:00 Adolfsbergs IK:2  -  IFK Haninge Branthovda 1 Branthovda IP 1 - 0 
163 P12-9m Grupp 4 Lör 2018-10-20 12:00 Lillån FK:Grön  -  Västerås IK:06:2 Branthovda 2 Branthovda IP 5 - 0 
164 P12-9m Grupp 5 Lör 2018-10-20 12:00 Bk Forward Lundby  -  Forshaga IF Branthovda 3 Branthovda IP 1 - 5 
165 P12-9m Grupp 5 Lör 2018-10-20 12:00 IK Franke  -  Örby IS:2 Branthovda 4 Branthovda IP 0 - 4 
202 P12-9m Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 13:00 Romfartuna GIF  -  Adolfsbergs IK:1 Branthovda 1 Branthovda IP 0 - 2 
203 P12-9m Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 13:00 Västerås IK  -  Köpings FF Branthovda 2 Branthovda IP 3 - 0 
204 P12-9m Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 13:00 Triangelns IK:1  -  BK Forward Gul Trängen Branthovda 3 Branthovda IP 3 - 0 
205 P12-9m Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 13:00 Örby IS  -  Vendelsö IK P06:1 Branthovda 4 Branthovda IP 2 - 0 
236 P12-9m Grupp 3 Lör 2018-10-20 14:00 Håbo FF  -  BK Forward Svart Trängen Branthovda 1 Branthovda IP 0 - 1 
237 P12-9m Grupp 3 Lör 2018-10-20 14:00 Västerås BK30  -  Torshälla-Nyby IS Branthovda 2 Branthovda IP 1 - 1 
238 P12-9m Grupp 4 Lör 2018-10-20 14:00 Lillån FK:Grön  -  Adolfsbergs IK:2 Branthovda 3 Branthovda IP 0 - 4 
239 P12-9m Grupp 4 Lör 2018-10-20 14:00 Västerås IK:06:2  -  IFK Haninge Branthovda 4 Branthovda IP 0 - 3 
269 P12-9m Grupp 5 Lör 2018-10-20 15:00 IK Franke  -  Bk Forward Lundby Branthovda 1 Branthovda IP 1 - 4 
270 P12-9m Grupp 5 Lör 2018-10-20 15:00 Örby IS:2  -  Forshaga IF Branthovda 2 Branthovda IP 1 - 3 
346 P12-9m Kval.match 3 Sön 2018-10-21 08:30 Romfartuna GIF   -  Västerås BK30  Branthovda 1 Branthovda IP 0 - 1 
347 P12-9m Kval.match 2 Sön 2018-10-21 08:30 Vendelsö IK P06:1   -  Örby IS:2  Branthovda 2 Branthovda IP 1 - 0 
348 P12-9m Kval.match 1 Sön 2018-10-21 08:30 Lillån FK:Grön   -  Västerås IK  Branthovda 3 Branthovda IP 1 - 0 
376 P12-9m A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2018-10-21 09:30 Adolfsbergs IK:1   -  Forshaga IF  Branthovda 1 Branthovda IP 5 - 3 es 
377 P12-9m Plac. match 3 Sön 2018-10-21 09:30 BK Forward Gul Trängen   -  Torshälla-Nyby IS  Branthovda 2 Branthovda IP 4 - 0 
378 P12-9m Plac. match 2 Sön 2018-10-21 09:30 Örby IS   -  IFK Haninge  Branthovda 3 Branthovda IP 0 - 1 
405 P12-9m A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2018-10-21 10:30 Triangelns IK:1   -  Lillån FK:Grön  Branthovda 1 Branthovda IP 1 - 3 
406 P12-9m A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2018-10-21 10:30 Adolfsbergs IK:2   -  Västerås BK30  Branthovda 2 Branthovda IP 4 - 0 
407 P12-9m A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2018-10-21 10:30 BK Forward Svart Trängen   -  Vendelsö IK P06:1  Branthovda 3 Branthovda IP 2 - 0 es 
433 P12-9m Plac. match 1 Sön 2018-10-21 11:30 Bk Forward Lundby   -  Håbo FF  Branthovda 1 Branthovda IP 1 - 0 
434 P12-9m Plac. match 4 Sön 2018-10-21 11:30 Köpings FF   -  IK Franke  Branthovda 2 Branthovda IP 1 - 0 
461 P12-9m A-semifinal:01 Sön 2018-10-21 13:00 Adolfsbergs IK:1   -  Lillån FK:Grön  Branthovda 1 Branthovda IP 2 - 1 es 
462 P12-9m A-semifinal:02 Sön 2018-10-21 13:00 BK Forward Svart Trängen   -  Adolfsbergs IK:2  Branthovda 2 Branthovda IP 0 - 2 
480 P12-9m A-final Sön 2018-10-21 14:30 Adolfsbergs IK:1   -  Adolfsbergs IK:2  Branthovda 1 Branthovda IP 0 - 3