McDonald’s Cup

19 till 21 Okt

Matcher på arena Önsta IP

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Arena Resultat
17 F12-9m Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 08:00 Djurgården IF Mörkblå   -   Bollstanäs SK:BSK Grön Önsta 1 Önsta IP 2 - 0 
18 F12-9m Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 08:00 Eskilstuna United DFF   -   BK Derby Önsta 2 Önsta IP 1 - 2 
34 F12-9m Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 08:00 Västerås BK30   -   Adolfsbergs IK Önsta 3 Önsta IP 0 - 3 
57 F12-9m Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 09:00 IF Brommapojkarna lag 4-röd:4röd   -   Håbo FF:Röd Önsta 1 Önsta IP 0 - 1 
58 F12-9m Grupp 3 Lör 2018-10-20 09:00 Bollstanäs SK:BSK Gul   -   Tyresö FF Önsta 2 Önsta IP 3 - 0 
68 F12-9m Grupp 3 Lör 2018-10-20 09:00 Skogstorps Goif   -   IF Brommapojkarna lag 4-svart:4svart Önsta 3 Önsta IP 4 - 0 
92 F12-9m Grupp 4 Lör 2018-10-20 10:00 Djurgården IF:Ljusblå   -   Upsala IF FF:UIF F06 Önsta 1 Önsta IP 2 - 1 
93 F12-9m Grupp 4 Lör 2018-10-20 10:00 Västerås BK30 F06/07   -   Täby FK:F06:2 Önsta 2 Önsta IP 2 - 1 
102 F12-9m Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 10:00 Djurgården IF Mörkblå   -   Eskilstuna United DFF Önsta 3 Önsta IP 3 - 0 
126 F12-9m Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 11:00 BK Derby   -   Bollstanäs SK:BSK Grön Önsta 1 Önsta IP 2 - 0 
127 F12-9m Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 11:00 Västerås BK30   -   IF Brommapojkarna lag 4-röd:4röd Önsta 2 Önsta IP 3 - 3 
136 F12-9m Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 11:00 Håbo FF:Röd   -   Adolfsbergs IK Önsta 3 Önsta IP 0 - 0 
160 F12-9m Grupp 3 Lör 2018-10-20 12:00 IF Brommapojkarna lag 4-svart:4svart   -   Tyresö FF Önsta 1 Önsta IP 0 - 5 
161 F12-9m Grupp 3 Lör 2018-10-20 12:00 Bollstanäs SK:BSK Gul   -   Skogstorps Goif Önsta 2 Önsta IP 2 - 0 
170 F12-9m Grupp 4 Lör 2018-10-20 12:00 Djurgården IF:Ljusblå   -   Västerås BK30 F06/07 Önsta 3 Önsta IP 0 - 0 
200 F12-9m Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 13:00 BK Derby   -   Djurgården IF Mörkblå Önsta 1 Önsta IP 1 - 0 
201 F12-9m Grupp 1 Lör 2018-10-20 13:00 Bollstanäs SK:BSK Grön   -   Eskilstuna United DFF Önsta 2 Önsta IP 0 - 1 
210 F12-9m Grupp 4 Lör 2018-10-20 13:00 Täby FK:F06:2   -   Upsala IF FF:UIF F06 Önsta 3 Önsta IP 5 - 0 
234 F12-9m Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 14:00 Adolfsbergs IK   -   IF Brommapojkarna lag 4-röd:4röd Önsta 1 Önsta IP 3 - 0 
235 F12-9m Grupp 2 Lör 2018-10-20 14:00 Håbo FF:Röd   -   Västerås BK30 Önsta 2 Önsta IP 7 - 2 
267 F12-9m Grupp 3 Lör 2018-10-20 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna lag 4-svart:4svart   -   Bollstanäs SK:BSK Gul Önsta 1 Önsta IP 0 - 6 
268 F12-9m Grupp 3 Lör 2018-10-20 15:00 Tyresö FF   -   Skogstorps Goif Önsta 2 Önsta IP 0 - 2 
296 F12-9m Grupp 4 Lör 2018-10-20 16:00 Täby FK:F06:2   -   Djurgården IF:Ljusblå Önsta 1 Önsta IP 2 - 0 
297 F12-9m Grupp 4 Lör 2018-10-20 16:00 Upsala IF FF:UIF F06   -   Västerås BK30 F06/07 Önsta 2 Önsta IP 0 - 1 
341 F12-9m A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2018-10-21 08:30 BK Derby    -   Adolfsbergs IK  Önsta 1 Önsta IP 0 - 1 
342 F12-9m A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2018-10-21 08:30 Bollstanäs SK:BSK Gul    -   Täby FK:F06:2  Önsta 2 Önsta IP 2 - 1 
371 F12-9m A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2018-10-21 09:30 Västerås BK30 F06/07    -   Skogstorps Goif  Önsta 1 Önsta IP 0 - 2 
372 F12-9m A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2018-10-21 09:30 Håbo FF:Röd    -   Djurgården IF Mörkblå  Önsta 2 Önsta IP 2 - 3 es 
400 F12-9m Plac. match 4 Sön 2018-10-21 10:30 IF Brommapojkarna lag 4-svar   -   Upsala IF FF:UIF F06  Önsta 1 Önsta IP 2 - 4 es 
401 F12-9m Plac. match 2 Sön 2018-10-21 10:30 Eskilstuna United DFF    -  IF Brommapojkarna lag 4-röd  Önsta 2 Önsta IP 2 - 0 
428 F12-9m A-semifinal:02 Sön 2018-10-21 11:30 Skogstorps Goif    -   Djurgården IF Mörkblå  Önsta 1 Önsta IP 1 - 3 es 
429 F12-9m A-semifinal:01 Sön 2018-10-21 11:30 Adolfsbergs IK    -   Bollstanäs SK:BSK Gul  Önsta 2 Önsta IP 0 - 1 
448 F12-9m Plac. match 3 Sön 2018-10-21 12:30 Västerås BK30    -   Bollstanäs SK:BSK Grön  Önsta 1 Önsta IP 0 - 2 
449 F12-9m Plac. match 1 Sön 2018-10-21 12:30 Djurgården IF:Ljusblå    -   Tyresö FF  Önsta 2 Önsta IP 1 - 0 
475 F12-9m A-final Sön 2018-10-21 14:00 Bollstanäs SK:BSK Gul    -   Djurgården IF Mörkblå  Önsta 1 Önsta IP 0 - 3