Skördecupen
11 Aug 2018Matcher på arena Asmundtorps IP, 2018-08-11
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | plan | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | F12 | Grupp 1 | 08:00 | Höörs IS | - | Billesholms IK | Plan 4 (Konstgräs) | X - X |
42 | F12 | Grupp 1 | 08:00 | Helsingborgs FF | - | Gif Nike | Plan 5 (Konstgräs) | X - X |
4 | F12 | Grupp 2 | 08:46 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Skurups AIF | Plan 4 (Konstgräs) | X - X |
43 | F12 | Grupp 2 | 09:00 | Skäldervikens IF | - | Stattena IF | Plan 6 (Konstgräs) | X - X |
1 | F14 | Grupp 1 | 09:30 | Skegrie BK | - | Skärblacka IF | Plan 2 (Naturgräs) | 3 - 0 |
2 | F14 | Grupp 1 | 09:30 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Asmundtorps IF | Plan 1 (Naturgräs) | 3 - 0 |
3 | F14 | Grupp 1 | 09:30 | Hittarps IK | - | Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF | Plan 3 (Naturgräs) | 5 - 0 |
5 | F12 | Grupp 1 | 09:32 | Höörs IS | - | Helsingborgs FF | Plan 4 (Konstgräs) | X - X |
6 | F12 | Grupp 1 | 09:32 | Gif Nike | - | Billesholms IK | Plan 5 (Konstgräs) | X - X |
7 | F12 | Grupp 2 | 10:12 | Skäldervikens IF | - | Eskilsminne IF | Plan 6 (Konstgräs) | X - X |
44 | F12 | Grupp 2 | 10:18 | Skurups AIF | - | Stattena IF | Plan 4 (Konstgräs) | X - X |
100 | F14 | Grupp 1 | 10:50 | Skärblacka IF | - | Hittarps IK | Plan 1 (Naturgräs) | 0 - 4 |
101 | F14 | Grupp 1 | 10:50 | Asmundtorps IF | - | Skegrie BK | Plan 3 (Naturgräs) | 1 - 3 |
105 | F14 | Grupp 1 | 10:50 | Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF | - | Eskilsminne IF | Plan 2 (Naturgräs) | 0 - 14 |
45 | F12 | Grupp 1 | 10:58 | Gif Nike | - | Höörs IS | Plan 6 (Konstgräs) | X - X |
10 | F12 | Grupp 1 | 11:04 | Billesholms IK | - | Helsingborgs FF | Plan 4 (Konstgräs) | X - X |
11 | F12 | Grupp 2 | 11:44 | Skurups AIF | - | Skäldervikens IF | Plan 5 (Konstgräs) | X - X |
46 | F12 | Grupp 2 | 11:44 | Stattena IF | - | Eskilsminne IF | Plan 6 (Konstgräs) | X - X |
8 | F14 | Grupp 1 | 12:10 | Skegrie BK | - | Hittarps IK | Plan 2 (Naturgräs) | 1 - 2 |
9 | F14 | Grupp 1 | 12:10 | Asmundtorps IF | - | Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF | Plan 3 (Naturgräs) | 8 - 2 |
103 | F14 | Grupp 1 | 12:10 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Skärblacka IF | Plan 1 (Naturgräs) | 7 - 0 |
13 | F12 | PO-grupp Gul | 13:00 | Gif Nike | - | Eskilsminne IF | Plan 4 (Konstgräs) | X - X |
47 | F12 | PO-grupp Gul | 13:00 | Höörs IS | - | Skurups AIF | Plan 5 (Konstgräs) | X - X |
48 | F12 | PO-grupp Svart | 13:00 | Billesholms IK | - | Skäldervikens IF | Plan 6 (Konstgräs) | X - X |
12 | F14 | Grupp 1 | 14:00 | Skärblacka IF | - | Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF | Plan 3 (Naturgräs) | 7 - 0 |
16 | F12 | PO-grupp Svart | 14:00 | Helsingborgs FF | - | Stattena IF | Plan 4 (Konstgräs) | X - X |
104 | F14 | Grupp 1 | 14:00 | Skegrie BK | - | Eskilsminne IF | Plan 2 (Naturgräs) | 0 - 7 |
107 | F14 | Grupp 1 | 14:00 | Hittarps IK | - | Asmundtorps IF | Plan 1 (Naturgräs) | 3 - 1 |
51 | F12 | PO-grupp Gul | 14:10 | Skurups AIF | - | Gif Nike | Plan 6 (Konstgräs) | X - X |
22 | F12 | PO-grupp Gul | 15:00 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Höörs IS | Plan 4 (Konstgräs) | X - X |
23 | F12 | PO-grupp Svart | 15:10 | Stattena IF | - | Billesholms IK | Plan 5 (Konstgräs) | X - X |
14 | F14 | Grupp 1 | 15:20 | Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF | - | Skegrie BK | Plan 1 (Naturgräs) | 0 - 3 |
15 | F14 | Grupp 1 | 15:20 | Hittarps IK | - | Eskilsminne IF | Plan 3 (Naturgräs) | 0 - 3 |
52 | F12 | PO-grupp Svart | 15:20 | Skäldervikens IF | - | Helsingborgs FF | Plan 6 (Konstgräs) | |
106 | F14 | Grupp 1 | 15:20 | Skärblacka IF | - | Asmundtorps IF | Plan 2 (Naturgräs) | 4 - 7 |