Kampe i Ikast C

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
3 U10D U 10A P2 Fre 21.09.2018 18:00 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B  -  Brabrand IF Håndbold:2 Ikast C 4 - 5 
9 U10D U 10A P3 Fre 21.09.2018 18:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1  -  Skive fH Ikast C 2 - 18 
15 U10P U 10P B1 Fre 21.09.2018 19:00 Hammel GF:2  -  Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF Ikast C 4 - 13 
21 U10P U 10P B4 Fre 21.09.2018 19:30 ØHK Hedensted:B1  -  Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2 Ikast C 6 - 5 
27 U10P U 10P B3 Fre 21.09.2018 20:00 Aars HK:C  -  Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2 Ikast C 6 - 5 
33 U12P U 12B P3 Fre 21.09.2018 20:30 Aars HK:B  -  Skive fH:2 Ikast C 10 - 16 
43 U10P U 10P B1 Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 Asmild fh  -  Hammel GF:2 Ikast C 11 - 5 
48 U10P U 10P B1 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF  -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk Ikast C 13 - 4 
58 U10P U 10P B2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Taulov Skærbæk IF  -  Odder Håndbold:B Ikast C 8 - 3 
68 U10P U 10P B2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Aars HK:B  -  Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 Ikast C 9 - 5 
78 U14D U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Aars HK:A  -  Viby/Stavtrup:1 Ikast C 12 - 14 
88 U14D U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1  -  Taulov Skærbæk IF Ikast C 12 - 11 
98 U14P U 14B P4 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Resen KFUM:2  -  Taulov Skærbæk IF:2 Ikast C 12 - 0 
108 U10P U 10P B1 Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Hammel GF:2  -  Brabrand IF Håndbold Ikast C 10 - 12 
118 U10P U 10P B1 Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF  -  Asmild fh Ikast C 12 - 7 
131 U10P U 10P B2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1  -  Odder Håndbold:B Ikast C 6 - 3 
142 U10P U 10P B2 Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 Skive fH:2  -  Aars HK:B Ikast C 0 - 11 
148 U10P U 10P B1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk  -  Asmild fh Ikast C 7 - 5 
158 U14P U 14B P4 Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold:2  -  Resen KFUM:2 Ikast C 1 - 17 
170 U14D U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Taulov Skærbæk IF  -  Viby/Stavtrup:1 Ikast C 14 - 14 
181 U14D U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 Aars HK:A  -  Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 Ikast C 11 - 15 
190 U10P U 10P B2 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Taulov Skærbæk IF  -  Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 Ikast C 5 - 3 
200 U10P U 10P B2 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Odder Håndbold:B  -  Skive fH:2 Ikast C 5 - 2 
210 U10P U 10P B1 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Brabrand IF Håndbold  -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk Ikast C 5 - 7 
220 U10P U 10P B2 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Aars HK:B  -  Taulov Skærbæk IF Ikast C 6 - 3 
230 U14P U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Skive fH:2  -  ØHK Hedensted:B Ikast C 10 - 3 
239 U14P U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 18:00 Aars HK:B  -  Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2 Ikast C 10 - 10 
248 U14D U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 18:30 Viby/Stavtrup:1  -  Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 Ikast C 12 - 13 
254 U14D U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 19:00 Taulov Skærbæk IF  -  Aars HK:A Ikast C 15 - 8 
261 U12D Placering 3-4 Søn 23.09.2018 08:00 Gødvad GIF Håndbold:2   -  Mejdal-Halgård:1  Ikast C 9 - 13 
266 U12D Placering 5-6 Søn 23.09.2018 08:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2   -  Gødvad GIF Håndbold:1  Ikast C 14 - 13 
275 U12D Placering 9-10 Søn 23.09.2018 09:00 Hammel GF:1   -  Brabrand IF Håndbold:1  Ikast C 5 - 6 
282 U16P A-Semifinal:01 Søn 23.09.2018 09:30 Silkeborg Voel KFUM:1   -  HEI/VRI 2  Ikast C 12 - 13 
287 U16P A-Semifinal:02 Søn 23.09.2018 10:00 Ikast Håndbold   -  Brabrand IF Håndbold  Ikast C 18 - 11 
296 U16P B-Semifinal:01 Søn 23.09.2018 10:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:1   -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 A-ræk  Ikast C 19 - 18 
303 U16P B-Semifinal:02 Søn 23.09.2018 11:00 Silkeborg Voel KFUM:2   -  Vejle håndbold Klub:2  Ikast C 6 - 9 
310 U16D U16D A 3-5 Søn 23.09.2018 11:30 ØHK Hedensted:A   -  Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF  Ikast C 15 - 4 
317 U16P C-Semifinal:01 Søn 23.09.2018 12:00 HEI/VRI 3   -  ØHK Hedensted:A  Ikast C 8 - 10 
324 U16P C-Semifinal:02 Søn 23.09.2018 12:30 Hover IF   -  Taulov Skærbæk IF  Ikast C 6 - 7 
331 U16D U16D A 3-5 Søn 23.09.2018 13:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF   -  Sundeved HK  Ikast C 8 - 12 
338 U16P A-3.e plads Søn 23.09.2018 13:30 Silkeborg Voel KFUM:1   -  Brabrand IF Håndbold  Ikast C 18 - 11 
344 U16P B-3.e plads Søn 23.09.2018 14:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 A-ræk   -  Silkeborg Voel KFUM:2  Ikast C 6 - 11 
351 U14P+ A-3.e plads Søn 23.09.2018 14:30 Hammel GF:1   -  Ikast fS 2  Ikast C 0 - 3 
357 U16P C-3.e plads Søn 23.09.2018 15:00 HEI/VRI 3   -  Hover IF  Ikast C 16 - 5 
362 U16D U16D A 3-5 Søn 23.09.2018 15:30 Sundeved HK   -  ØHK Hedensted:A  Ikast C 3 - 0 
366 U16P B-finale Søn 23.09.2018 16:00 Vejle håndbold Klub:1   -  Vejle håndbold Klub:2  Ikast C 11 - 10 
369 U16P C-finale Søn 23.09.2018 16:30 ØHK Hedensted:A   -  Taulov Skærbæk IF  Ikast C 11 - 6