Kampe i Ikast B

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
2 U10D U 10A P2 Fre 21.09.2018 18:00 Aars HK:C   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2 Ikast B 13 - 2 
8 U10D U 10A P3 Fre 21.09.2018 18:30 Kolding IF Håndbold:1   -   Asmild FH Ikast B 9 - 6 
14 U10P U 10P A1 Fre 21.09.2018 19:00 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A   -   Skive fH:1 Ikast B 4 - 13 
20 U10P U 10P B2 Fre 21.09.2018 19:30 Odder Håndbold:B   -   Aars HK:B Ikast B 2 - 12 
26 U12P U 12B P4 Fre 21.09.2018 20:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2   -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk Ikast B 3 - 7 
32 U14P U 14A P2 Fre 21.09.2018 20:30 Skive fH:1   -   Odder Håndbold:A Ikast B 8 - 6 
38 U14P U 14A P1 Fre 21.09.2018 21:00 Vejle Håndbold 1  -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:1 Ikast B 8 - 7 
42 U14P U 14B P3 Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 Taulov Skærbæk IF:1   -   Odder Håndbold:B Ikast B 10 - 6 
50 U14P U 14B P4 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Taulov Skærbæk IF:2   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:2 Ikast B 4 - 8 
60 U12D U 12D A2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 ØHK Hedensted:A   -   Gødvad GIF Håndbold:1 Ikast B 10 - 13 
70 U12D U 12D A2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:1 Ikast B 19 - 3 
80 U12D U 12D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF   -   Hammel GF:1 Ikast B 16 - 9 
89 U12D U 12D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Kolding IF Håndbold   -   Gødvad GIF Håndbold:2 Ikast B 11 - 17 
100 U14P U 14B P3 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Odder Håndbold:B   -   Hammel GF:2 Ikast B 8 - 14 
110 U12D U 12D A2 Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Mejdal-Halgård:1   -   ØHK Hedensted:A Ikast B 11 - 6 
120 U12D U 12D A2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 Gødvad GIF Håndbold:1   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:1 Ikast B 10 - 7 
130 U12D U 12D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Hammel GF:1   -   Kolding IF Håndbold Ikast B 8 - 9 
141 U12D U 12D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2   -   Gødvad GIF Håndbold:2 Ikast B 6 - 7 
150 U14P U 14B P3 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Hammel GF:2   -   Taulov Skærbæk IF:1 Ikast B 4 - 7 
160 U12D U 12D A2 Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 ØHK Hedensted:A   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 Ikast B 5 - 19 
169 U12D U 12D A2 Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Gødvad GIF Håndbold:1   -   Mejdal-Halgård:1 Ikast B 6 - 6 
180 U12D U 12D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2   -   Kolding IF Håndbold Ikast B 14 - 10 
189 U12D U 12D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Gødvad GIF Håndbold:2   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF Ikast B 10 - 14 
199 U12D U 12D A2 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold:1   -   Mejdal-Halgård:1 Ikast B 6 - 11 
209 U12D U 12D A2 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1   -   Gødvad GIF Håndbold:1 Ikast B 14 - 9 
219 U12D U 12D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2 Ikast B 17 - 10 
229 U12D U 12D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Gødvad GIF Håndbold:2   -   Hammel GF:1 Ikast B 7 - 8 
260 U14P B-semifinal:02 Søn 23.09.2018 08:00 Taulov Skærbæk IF:1    -   Resen KFUM:2  Ikast B 4 - 7 
268 U14D A-semifinal:02 Søn 23.09.2018 08:30 Taulov Skærbæk IF    -   Kolding IF Håndbold:1  Ikast B 10 - 14 
274 U14P A-semifinal:02 Søn 23.09.2018 09:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1    -   ØHK Hedensted:A1  Ikast B 10 - 8 
281 U14P D-semifinal:01 Søn 23.09.2018 09:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:3    -   ØHK Hedensted:B  Ikast B 3 - 8 
289 U14P D-semifinal:02 Søn 23.09.2018 10:00 Odder Håndbold:B    -   Taulov Skærbæk IF:2  Ikast B 13 - 7 
295 U14P C-semifinal:01 Søn 23.09.2018 10:30 Aars HK:B    -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3  Ikast B 9 - 5 
302 U14P C-semifinal:02 Søn 23.09.2018 11:00 Hammel GF:2    -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:2  Ikast B 7 - 8 
309 U14P D-3.e plads Søn 23.09.2018 11:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:3    -   Taulov Skærbæk IF:2  Ikast B 13 - 9 
316 U14P D-finale Søn 23.09.2018 12:00 ØHK Hedensted:B    -   Odder Håndbold:B  Ikast B 4 - 6 
323 U10P B-finale Søn 23.09.2018 12:30 Aars HK:B    -   Kolding IF Håndbold:2  Ikast B 12 - 2 
330 U12D Finale Søn 23.09.2018 13:00 Aars HK:B    -   Mejdal-Halgård:2  Ikast B 14 - 5 
337 U12P B-finale Søn 23.09.2018 13:30 Asmild fh:B    -   Hammel GF:3  Ikast B 7 - 5 
343 U14D Placering 4-7 Søn 23.09.2018 14:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold    -   Aars HK:A  Ikast B 11 - 9 
350 U14P C-3.e plads Søn 23.09.2018 14:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3    -   Hammel GF:2  Ikast B 4 - 8 
356 U14P C-finale Søn 23.09.2018 15:00 Aars HK:B    -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:2  Ikast B 14 - 9 
361 U14D A-3.e plads Søn 23.09.2018 15:30 Odder Håndbold:A    -   Taulov Skærbæk IF  Ikast B 7 - 8 ef 
365 U14D B-finale Søn 23.09.2018 16:00 Kolding IF Håndbold:2    -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk  Ikast B 13 - 5 
368 U14P B-finale Søn 23.09.2018 16:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2    -   Resen KFUM:2  Ikast B 4 - 6