Kampe i IBF Arena

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
1 U12D U 12D A1 Fre 21.09.2018 18:00 Hammel GF:1  -  Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2 IBF Arena 7 - 12 
7 U12D U 12D B1 Fre 21.09.2018 18:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2  -  Aars HK:B IBF Arena 5 - 14 
13 U12D U 12D B2 Fre 21.09.2018 19:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk  -  ØHK Hedensted:B IBF Arena 11 - 17 
19 U12P U 12B P1 Fre 21.09.2018 19:30 Asmild fh:B  -  Brabrand IF Håndbold:2 IBF Arena 21 - 2 
25 U12P U 12B P2 Fre 21.09.2018 20:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold:1  -  Odder Håndbold:B IBF Arena 11 - 8 
31 U16D U16D A1 Fre 21.09.2018 20:30 Ikast Håndbold  -  Odder Håndbold:A IBF Arena 12 - 17 
37 U16D U16D A1 Fre 21.09.2018 21:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF  -  Sundeved HK IBF Arena 7 - 10 
41 U16P U16P A1 Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 HEI/VRI 3  -  Silkeborg Voel KFUM:1 IBF Arena 5 - 10 
49 U16P U16P A2 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 A-ræk  -  ØHK Hedensted:A IBF Arena 11 - 10 
59 U16D U16D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Sundeved HK  -  ØHK Hedensted:A IBF Arena 13 - 11 
69 U16P U16P A3 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Hover IF  -  Ikast Håndbold IBF Arena 5 - 18 
79 U16P U16P A4 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Vejle håndbold Klub:2  -  Taulov Skærbæk IF IBF Arena 9 - 9 
90 U14D U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Brabrand IF Håndbold  -  Kolding IF Håndbold:1 IBF Arena 5 - 17 
99 U16D U16D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF  -  Ikast Håndbold IBF Arena 5 - 6 
109 U16P U16P A1 Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:1  -  HEI/VRI 3 IBF Arena 14 - 13 
119 U16P U16P A2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 HEI/VRI 2  -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 A-ræk IBF Arena 15 - 11 
129 U16D U16D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Odder Håndbold:A  -  ØHK Hedensted:A IBF Arena 14 - 13 
140 U14D U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 Odder Håndbold:A  -  Brabrand IF Håndbold IBF Arena 12 - 9 
149 U16P U16P A3 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Silkeborg Voel KFUM:2  -  Hover IF IBF Arena 14 - 6 
159 U16D U16D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 ØHK Hedensted:A  -  Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF IBF Arena 10 - 6 
168 U16P U16P A4 Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Brabrand IF Håndbold  -  Vejle håndbold Klub:2 IBF Arena 12 - 9 
179 U16D U16D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 Ikast Håndbold  -  Sundeved HK IBF Arena 11 - 11 
188 U16P U16P A1 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Silkeborg Voel KFUM:1  -  Vejle håndbold Klub:1 IBF Arena 18 - 9 
198 U16P U16P A2 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 ØHK Hedensted:A  -  HEI/VRI 2 IBF Arena 9 - 10 
208 U16D U16D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Odder Håndbold:A  -  Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF IBF Arena 12 - 12 
218 U14D U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Kolding IF Håndbold:1  -  Odder Håndbold:A IBF Arena 18 - 5 
228 U16P U16P A3 Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Ikast Håndbold  -  Silkeborg Voel KFUM:2 IBF Arena 14 - 8 
238 U16P U16P A4 Lør 22.09.2018 18:00 Taulov Skærbæk IF  -  Brabrand IF Håndbold IBF Arena 6 - 11 
247 U16D U16D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 18:30 Sundeved HK  -  Odder Håndbold:A IBF Arena 11 - 12 
253 U16D U16D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 19:00 ØHK Hedensted:A  -  Ikast Håndbold IBF Arena 6 - 18 
259 U14P B-Semifinal:01 Søn 23.09.2018 08:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2   -  Skive fH:2  IBF Arena 6 - 4 
267 U14D Placering 4-7 Søn 23.09.2018 08:30 Viby/Stavtrup:1   -  Brabrand IF Håndbold  IBF Arena 11 - 9 
273 U14D A-Semifinal:01 Søn 23.09.2018 09:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1   -  Odder Håndbold:A  IBF Arena 13 - 10 
280 U14P A-Semifinal:01 Søn 23.09.2018 09:30 Resen KFUM:1   -  Kolding IF Håndbold  IBF Arena 11 - 9 
288 U12D Placering 7-8 Søn 23.09.2018 10:00 Kolding IF Håndbold   -  ØHK Hedensted:A  IBF Arena 8 - 7 
294 U14D Placering 4-7 Søn 23.09.2018 10:30 Aars HK:A   -  Viby/Stavtrup:1  IBF Arena 10 - 11 
301 U14P B-3.e plads Søn 23.09.2018 11:00 Skive fH:2   -  Taulov Skærbæk IF:1  IBF Arena 4 - 10 
308 U10P B-3.e plads Søn 23.09.2018 11:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF   -  IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B  IBF Arena 13 - 3 
315 U10D A-finale Søn 23.09.2018 12:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk   -  Skive fH  IBF Arena 3 - 18 
322 U10P A-finale Søn 23.09.2018 12:30 Skive fH:1   -  Hammel GF:1  IBF Arena 13 - 6 
329 U12D Finale Søn 23.09.2018 13:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF   -  Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1  IBF Arena 4 - 18 
336 U12P A-finale Søn 23.09.2018 13:30 Hammel GF:1   -  Skive fH:1  IBF Arena 7 - 12 
360 U14P+ A-finale Søn 23.09.2018 14:00 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A   -  Løgstør HK  IBF Arena 8 - 12 
349 U14D A-finale Søn 23.09.2018 15:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1   -  Kolding IF Håndbold:1  IBF Arena 10 - 20 
355 U14P A-finale Søn 23.09.2018 15:30 Resen KFUM:1   -  Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1  IBF Arena 3 - 8 
364 U16D A-finale Søn 23.09.2018 16:00 Odder Håndbold:A   -  Ikast Håndbold  IBF Arena 7 - 8 ef 
367 U16P A-finale Søn 23.09.2018 16:30 HEI/VRI 2   -  Ikast Håndbold  IBF Arena 7 - 9