Kampe i Hyld B

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
5 U10P U 10P B4 Fre 21.09.2018 18:00 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B   -   Hammel GF:3 Hyld B 1 - 2 
11 U10D U 10A P1 Fre 21.09.2018 18:30 Aars HK:B   -   Hammel GF:1 Hyld B 4 - 5 
17 U12D U 12D B1 Fre 21.09.2018 19:00 Hammel GF:2   -   Taulov Skærbæk IF Hyld B 6 - 7 
23 U12P U 12B P1 Fre 21.09.2018 19:30 Taulov Skærbæk IF:1   -   ØHK Hedensted:B1 Hyld B 16 - 5 
29 U12P U 12A P2 Fre 21.09.2018 20:00 Skive fH:1   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:1 Hyld B 13 - 6 
35 U14P U 14A P1 Fre 21.09.2018 20:30 Resen KFUM:1   -   ØHK Hedensted:A2 Hyld B 12 - 3 
40 U14P U 14A P2 Fre 21.09.2018 21:00 ØHK Hedensted:A1   -   Vejle håndbold Klub:2 Hyld B 12 - 13 
46 U14P U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 Resen KFUM:1   -  Vejle Håndbold 1 Hyld B 18 - 7 
53 U14P U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Odder Håndbold:A   -   Vejle håndbold Klub:2 Hyld B 11 - 9 
63 U14D U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Hammel GF   -   Vejle håndbold Klub:1 Hyld B 18 - 13 
73 U14D U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Viby/Stavtrup:2   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2 Hyld B 10 - 11 
83 U14P U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 ØHK Hedensted:A2   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 Hyld B 3 - 17 
93 U14P U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 ØHK Hedensted:A1   -   Odder Håndbold:A Hyld B 14 - 10 
103 U14D U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Hammel GF   -   Aars HK:B Hyld B 13 - 10 
113 U14P U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2   -   Vejle håndbold Klub:3 Hyld B 14 - 3 
123 U14P+ U 14A+ Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 Ikast fS 2  -   Hammel GF:1 Hyld B 5 - 10 
133 U14D U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Viby/Stavtrup:2   -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk Hyld B 12 - 11 
139 U14P U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 12:59 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1   -   Resen KFUM:1 Hyld B 10 - 12 
153 U14D U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Aars HK:B   -   Vejle håndbold Klub:1 Hyld B 14 - 13 
163 U14P+ U 14A+ Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A   -  Ikast fS 2 Hyld B 11 - 7 
173 U14P U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:3   -   Aars HK:B Hyld B 2 - 9 
184 U14D U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk   -   Sundeved HK Hyld B 15 - 11 
193 U14P U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Vejle Håndbold 1  -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 Hyld B 6 - 14 
203 U14P U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Kolding IF Håndbold   -   ØHK Hedensted:A1 Hyld B 6 - 7 
213 U14D U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF   -   Hammel GF Hyld B 10 - 10 
223 U14D U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Sundeved HK   -   Viby/Stavtrup:2 Hyld B 15 - 10 
233 U14P+ U 14A+ Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A   -   Hammel GF:1 Hyld B 10 - 12 
242 U14P U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 18:00 Odder Håndbold:A   -   Kolding IF Håndbold Hyld B 7 - 9 
251 U14D U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 18:30 Aars HK:B   -   Kolding IF Håndbold:2 Hyld B 14 - 15 
257 U14D U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 19:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk   -  AFBUD Hyld B 3 - 0 
264 U12P A-semifinal:02 Søn 23.09.2018 08:00 ØHK Hedensted:A    -   Skive fH:1  Hyld B 5 - 12 
271 U12P B-semifinal:02 Søn 23.09.2018 08:30 Skive fH:2    -   Hammel GF:3  Hyld B 8 - 12 
278 U14P+ A-semifinal:02 Søn 23.09.2018 09:00 Løgstør HK    -  Ikast fS 2  Hyld B 16 - 12 
285 U14D B-semifinal:02 Søn 23.09.2018 09:30 Hammel GF    -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk  Hyld B 10 - 11 
292 U14D Placering 5-6 Søn 23.09.2018 10:00 Aars HK:B    -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2  Hyld B 9 - 7 
299 U12P B-3.e plads Søn 23.09.2018 10:30 Brabrand IF Håndbold:1    -   Skive fH:2  Hyld B 10 - 8 
306 U14P Placering 7-8 Søn 23.09.2018 11:00 ØHK Hedensted:A2    -   Skive fH:1  Hyld B 9 - 16 
313 U14D Placering 7-8 Søn 23.09.2018 11:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:1    -   Viby/Stavtrup:2  Hyld B 15 - 9 
320 U14D B-3.e plads Søn 23.09.2018 12:00 Sundeved HK    -   Hammel GF  Hyld B 15 - 11 
327 U12P Placering kamp 1 Søn 23.09.2018 12:30 Taulov Skærbæk IF:1    -   Kolding IF Håndbold:2  Hyld B 11 - 6 
334 U14P A-3.e plads Søn 23.09.2018 13:00 Kolding IF Håndbold    -   ØHK Hedensted:A1  Hyld B 10 - 7 
341 U14P Placering 9-10 Søn 23.09.2018 13:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:1    -   Odder Håndbold:A  Hyld B 4 - 10 
347 U12P Placering kamp 5 Søn 23.09.2018 14:00 ØHK Hedensted:B1    -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3  Hyld B 7 - 6 
353 U12P Placering kamp 7 Søn 23.09.2018 14:30 Brabrand IF Håndbold:2    -   Skive fH:/R  Hyld B 0 - 3 
358 U14D Placering 9-10 Søn 23.09.2018 15:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF    -  AFBUD  Hyld B 3 - 0