Kampe i Hyld A

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
4 U10P U 10P B1 Fre 21.09.2018 18:00 Asmild fh   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold Hyld A 3 - 0 
10 U10D U 10A P1 Fre 21.09.2018 18:30 Brabrand IF Håndbold   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF Hyld A 13 - 3 
16 U10P U 10P A1 Fre 21.09.2018 19:00 ØHK Hedensted:A   -   Kolding IF Håndbold:1 Hyld A 7 - 6 
22 U12P U 12B P4 Fre 21.09.2018 19:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2   -   Hammel GF:3 Hyld A 4 - 13 
28 U12P U 12A P2 Fre 21.09.2018 20:00 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B   -   Hammel GF:1 Hyld A 1 - 12 
34 U12D U 12D A2 Fre 21.09.2018 20:30 Mejdal-Halgård:1   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 Hyld A 12 - 12 
39 U12D U 12D A1 Fre 21.09.2018 21:00 Kolding IF Håndbold   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF Hyld A 7 - 18 
45 U14P U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:1 Hyld A 11 - 10 
52 U14P U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Kolding IF Håndbold   -   Skive fH:1 Hyld A 15 - 9 
62 U14D U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF   -   Aars HK:B Hyld A 8 - 16 
72 U14D U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Sundeved HK   -  AFBUD Hyld A 3 - 0 
82 U14P U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:1   -   Resen KFUM:1 Hyld A 4 - 13 
92 U14P U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:2   -   Kolding IF Håndbold Hyld A 9 - 11 
102 U14D U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Kolding IF Håndbold:2   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF Hyld A 14 - 0 
112 U14P+ U 14A+ Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Løgstør HK   -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A Hyld A 7 - 5 
122 U14P U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 ØHK Hedensted:B   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3 Hyld A 2 - 6 
256 U14D U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2   -   Sundeved HK Hyld A 6 - 15 
138 U14P U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 12:59 ØHK Hedensted:A2   -  Vejle Håndbold 1 Hyld A 5 - 5 
152 U14D U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Kolding IF Håndbold:2   -   Hammel GF Hyld A 15 - 7 
162 U14P U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3   -   Skive fH:2 Hyld A 6 - 9 
172 U14P+ U 14A+ Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Hammel GF:1   -   Løgstør HK Hyld A 14 - 8 
183 U14D U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 AFBUD  -   Viby/Stavtrup:2 Hyld A 0 - 3 
192 U14P U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:1   -   ØHK Hedensted:A2 Hyld A 5 - 6 
202 U14P U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Vejle håndbold Klub:2   -   Skive fH:1 Hyld A 8 - 7 
212 U14D U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:1   -   Kolding IF Håndbold:2 Hyld A 5 - 12 
222 U14D U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2   -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk Hyld A 6 - 15 
232 U14P+ U 14A+ Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Ikast fS 2  -   Løgstør HK Hyld A 3 - 19 
241 U14P U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 18:00 Skive fH:1   -   ØHK Hedensted:A1 Hyld A 7 - 14 
250 U14D U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 18:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:1   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF Hyld A 14 - 1 
128 U14D U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 19:00 AFBUD  -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2 Hyld A 0 - 3 
263 U12P A-semifinal:01 Søn 23.09.2018 08:00 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A    -   Hammel GF:1  Hyld A 8 - 9 
270 U12P B-semifinal:01 Søn 23.09.2018 08:30 Asmild fh:B    -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:1  Hyld A 6 - 4 
277 U14P+ A-semifinal:01 Søn 23.09.2018 09:00 Hammel GF:1    -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A  Hyld A 5 - 10 
284 U14D B-semifinal:01 Søn 23.09.2018 09:30 Kolding IF Håndbold:2    -   Sundeved HK  Hyld A 14 - 8 
291 U12P Placering 5-7 Søn 23.09.2018 10:00 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B    -   Kolding IF Håndbold:1  Hyld A 5 - 13 
298 U12P Placering kamp 2 Søn 23.09.2018 10:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1    -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk  Hyld A 12 - 4 
305 U12P A-3.e plads Søn 23.09.2018 11:00 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A    -   ØHK Hedensted:A  Hyld A 12 - 7 
312 U12P Placering 5-7 Søn 23.09.2018 11:30 Kolding IF Håndbold:1    -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:1  Hyld A 7 - 8 
319 U12P Placering kamp 8 Søn 23.09.2018 12:00 Skive fH:3    -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2  Hyld A 5 - 8 
326 U14P Placering 5-6 Søn 23.09.2018 12:30 Vejle Håndbold 1   -   Vejle håndbold Klub:2  Hyld A 7 - 9 
333 U12P Placering kamp3 Søn 23.09.2018 13:00 Hammel GF:2    -   Odder Håndbold:B  Hyld A 8 - 15 
340 U12P Placering kamp 4 Søn 23.09.2018 13:30 Aars HK:B    -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2  Hyld A 3 - 0 
346 U12P Placering kamp 6 Søn 23.09.2018 14:00 Taulov Skærbæk IF:2    -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:3B  Hyld A 7 - 4 
352 U12P Placering 5-7 Søn 23.09.2018 14:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:1    -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B  Hyld A 13 - 4