Kampe Lør 22.09.2018

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat SMS
41 U16P U16P A1 Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 HEI/VRI 3   -   Silkeborg Voel KFUM:1 IBF Arena 5 - 10 
42 U14P U 14B P3 Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 Taulov Skærbæk IF:1   -   Odder Håndbold:B Ikast B 10 - 6 
43 U10P U 10P B1 Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 Asmild fh   -   Hammel GF:2 Ikast C 11 - 5 
44 U10P U 10P A1 Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A   -   ØHK Hedensted:A Gym Hal 6 - 12 
45 U14P U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:1 Hyld A 11 - 10 
46 U14P U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 Resen KFUM:1   -  Vejle Håndbold 1 Hyld B 18 - 7 
47 U10P U 10P B4 Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold:2   -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B Nordre Hal 0 - 12 
48 U10P U 10P B1 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF   -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk Ikast C 13 - 4 
49 U16P U16P A2 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 A-ræk   -   ØHK Hedensted:A IBF Arena 11 - 10 
50 U14P U 14B P4 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Taulov Skærbæk IF:2   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:2 Ikast B 4 - 8 
51 U10P U 10P B4 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 ØHK Hedensted:B1   -   Hammel GF:3 Gym Hal 6 - 0 
52 U14P U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Kolding IF Håndbold   -   Skive fH:1 Hyld A 15 - 9 
53 U14P U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Odder Håndbold:A   -   Vejle håndbold Klub:2 Hyld B 11 - 9 
54 U12P U 12B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:1 Brande A 5 - 18 
55 U12P U 12B P3 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Skive fH:2   -   Taulov Skærbæk IF:2 Brande B 12 - 2 
56 U12P U 12B P4 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Skive fH:3   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2 Brande C 6 - 10 
57 U10P U 10P A1 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Skive fH:1   -   Hammel GF:1 Nordre Hal 15 - 8 
58 U10P U 10P B2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Taulov Skærbæk IF   -   Odder Håndbold:B Ikast C 8 - 3 
59 U16D U16D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Sundeved HK   -   ØHK Hedensted:A IBF Arena 13 - 11 
60 U12D U 12D A2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 ØHK Hedensted:A   -   Gødvad GIF Håndbold:1 Ikast B 10 - 13 
61 U10P U 10P B3 Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Kolding IF Håndbold:2   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3 Gym Hal 4 - 3 
62 U14D U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF   -   Aars HK:B Hyld A 8 - 16 
63 U14D U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Hammel GF   -   Vejle håndbold Klub:1 Hyld B 18 - 13 
64 U12P U 12B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Skive fH:/R   -   Kolding IF Håndbold:2 Brande A 3 - 7 
65 U12P U 12B P3 Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1   -   Aars HK:B Brande B 13 - 10 
66 U12P U 12B P4 Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2 Brande C 11 - 5 
67 U10D U 10A P4 Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Aars HK:C:2   -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A Nordre Hal 4 - 11 
68 U10P U 10P B2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Aars HK:B   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 Ikast C 9 - 5 
69 U16P U16P A3 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Hover IF   -   Ikast Håndbold IBF Arena 5 - 18 
70 U12D U 12D A2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:1 Ikast B 19 - 3 
71 U10P U 10P B3 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Skive fH:3   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2 Gym Hal 5 - 7 
72 U14D U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Sundeved HK   -  AFBUD Hyld A 3 - 0 
73 U14D U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Viby/Stavtrup:2   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2 Hyld B 10 - 11 
74 U12P U 12A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:1   -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B Brande A 15 - 4 
75 U12P U 12A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A   -   ØHK Hedensted:A Brande B 9 - 6 
76 U12P U 12A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Hammel GF:1   -   Skive fH:1 Brande C 6 - 8 
77 U10D U 10A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Hammel GF:1   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF Nordre Hal 11 - 5 
78 U14D U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Aars HK:A   -   Viby/Stavtrup:1 Ikast C 12 - 14 
79 U16P U16P A4 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Vejle håndbold Klub:2   -   Taulov Skærbæk IF IBF Arena 9 - 9 
80 U12D U 12D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF   -   Hammel GF:1 Ikast B 16 - 9 
81 U10P U 10P B4 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:2 Gym Hal 7 - 0 
82 U14P U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:1   -   Resen KFUM:1 Hyld A 4 - 13 
83 U14P U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 ØHK Hedensted:A2   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 Hyld B 3 - 17 
84 U12D U 12D B2 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Aars HK:C   -   Mejdal-Halgård:2 Brande A 10 - 10 
85 U12D U 12D B1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Aars HK:B   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:2 Brande B 16 - 3 
86 U12D U 12D B1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Kolding IF Håndbold:2   -   Taulov Skærbæk IF Brande C 15 - 10 
87 U10D U 10A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold:2   -   Aars HK:C Nordre Hal 2 - 12 
88 U14D U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1   -   Taulov Skærbæk IF Ikast C 12 - 11 
89 U12D U 12D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Kolding IF Håndbold   -   Gødvad GIF Håndbold:2 Ikast B 11 - 17 
90 U14D U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Brabrand IF Håndbold   -   Kolding IF Håndbold:1 IBF Arena 5 - 17 
91 U10P U 10P A1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 ØHK Hedensted:A   -   Skive fH:1 Gym Hal 5 - 10 
92 U14P U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:2   -   Kolding IF Håndbold Hyld A 9 - 11 
93 U14P U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 ØHK Hedensted:A1   -   Odder Håndbold:A Hyld B 14 - 10 
94 U12P U 12B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Odder Håndbold:B   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3 Brande A 14 - 6 
95 U12D U 12D B2 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3   -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk Brande B 14 - 7 
96 U12P U 12B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Hammel GF:2   -   Taulov Skærbæk IF:1 Brande C 7 - 11 
97 U10D U 10A P3 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Asmild FH   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 Nordre Hal 6 - 9 
98 U14P U 14B P4 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Resen KFUM:2   -   Taulov Skærbæk IF:2 Ikast C 12 - 0 
99 U16D U16D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF   -   Ikast Håndbold IBF Arena 5 - 6 
100 U14P U 14B P3 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Odder Håndbold:B   -   Hammel GF:2 Ikast B 8 - 14 
101 U10P U 10P A1 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Kolding IF Håndbold:1   -   Hammel GF:1 Gym Hal 6 - 13 
102 U14D U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Kolding IF Håndbold:2   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF Hyld A 14 - 0 
103 U14D U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Hammel GF   -   Aars HK:B Hyld B 13 - 10 
104 U12P U 12B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold:2   -   ØHK Hedensted:B1 Brande A 4 - 9 
105 U12P U 12B P3 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Taulov Skærbæk IF:2   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 Brande B 2 - 12 
106 U12P U 12B P4 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Hammel GF:3   -   Skive fH:3 Brande C 14 - 6 
107 U10D U 10A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold   -   Aars HK:B Nordre Hal 3 - 11 
108 U10P U 10P B1 Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Hammel GF:2   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold Ikast C 10 - 12 
109 U16P U16P A1 Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:1   -   HEI/VRI 3 IBF Arena 14 - 13 
110 U12D U 12D A2 Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Mejdal-Halgård:1   -   ØHK Hedensted:A Ikast B 11 - 6 
111 U10P U 10P B4 Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B   -   ØHK Hedensted:B1 Gym Hal 8 - 7 
112 U14P+ U 14A+ Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Løgstør HK   -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A Hyld A 7 - 5 
113 U14P U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2   -   Vejle håndbold Klub:3 Hyld B 14 - 3 
114 U12P U 12B P3 Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:3B   -   Skive fH:2 Brande A 4 - 15 
115 U12P U 12B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Kolding IF Håndbold:2   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:1 Brande B 8 - 12 
116 U12P U 12B P4 Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2 Brande C 5 - 11 
117 U10D U 10A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2   -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B Nordre Hal 5 - 4 
118 U10P U 10P B1 Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF   -   Asmild fh Ikast C 12 - 7 
119 U16P U16P A2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 HEI/VRI 2   -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 A-ræk IBF Arena 15 - 11 
120 U12D U 12D A2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 Gødvad GIF Håndbold:1   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:1 Ikast B 10 - 7 
121 U10P U 10P B3 Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3   -   Aars HK:C Gym Hal 6 - 0 
122 U14P U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 ØHK Hedensted:B   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3 Hyld A 2 - 6 
123 U14P+ U 14A+ Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 Ikast fS 2  -   Hammel GF:1 Hyld B 5 - 10 
124 U12D U 12D B2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 ØHK Hedensted:B   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3 Brande A 7 - 13 
125 U12D U 12D B1 Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 Taulov Skærbæk IF   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2 Brande B 5 - 11 
126 U12D U 12D B2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk   -   Aars HK:C Brande C 9 - 13 
127 U10D U 10A P3 Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 Skive fH   -   Kolding IF Håndbold:1 Nordre Hal 16 - 5 
129 U16D U16D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Odder Håndbold:A   -   ØHK Hedensted:A IBF Arena 14 - 13 
130 U12D U 12D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Hammel GF:1   -   Kolding IF Håndbold Ikast B 8 - 9 
131 U10P U 10P B2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1   -   Odder Håndbold:B Ikast C 6 - 3 
132 U10P U 10P B3 Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Skive fH:3   -   Kolding IF Håndbold:2 Gym Hal 6 - 5 
133 U14D U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Viby/Stavtrup:2   -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk Hyld B 12 - 11 
134 U12P U 12A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Hammel GF:1   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:1 Brande A 8 - 7 
135 U12P U 12A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 ØHK Hedensted:A   -   Kolding IF Håndbold:1 Brande B 11 - 10 
136 U12P U 12A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Skive fH:1   -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B Brande C 13 - 0 
137 U10D U 10A P4 Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk   -   Aars HK:C:2 Nordre Hal 11 - 4 
256 U14D U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2   -   Sundeved HK Hyld A 6 - 15 
138 U14P U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 12:59 ØHK Hedensted:A2   -  Vejle Håndbold 1 Hyld A 5 - 5 
139 U14P U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 12:59 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1   -   Resen KFUM:1 Hyld B 10 - 12 
140 U14D U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 Odder Håndbold:A   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold IBF Arena 12 - 9 
141 U12D U 12D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2   -   Gødvad GIF Håndbold:2 Ikast B 6 - 7 
142 U10P U 10P B2 Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 Skive fH:2   -   Aars HK:B Ikast C 0 - 11 
143 U10P U 10P A1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 Skive fH:1   -   Kolding IF Håndbold:1 Gym Hal 16 - 5 
144 U12D U 12D B1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 Aars HK:B   -   Kolding IF Håndbold:2 Brande A 17 - 8 
145 U12P U 12B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 Skive fH:/R   -   Odder Håndbold:B Brande B 6 - 10 
146 U12D U 12D B1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold:2   -   Hammel GF:2 Brande C 4 - 9 
147 U10D U 10A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF   -   Aars HK:B Nordre Hal 2 - 12 
148 U10P U 10P B1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk   -   Asmild fh Ikast C 7 - 5 
149 U16P U16P A3 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Silkeborg Voel KFUM:2   -   Hover IF IBF Arena 14 - 6 
150 U14P U 14B P3 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Hammel GF:2   -   Taulov Skærbæk IF:1 Ikast B 4 - 7 
151 U10P U 10P A1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Hammel GF:1   -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A Gym Hal 11 - 4 
152 U14D U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Kolding IF Håndbold:2   -   Hammel GF Hyld A 15 - 7 
153 U14D U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Aars HK:B   -   Vejle håndbold Klub:1 Hyld B 14 - 13 
154 U12P U 12B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Kolding IF Håndbold:2   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3 Brande A 7 - 2 
155 U12D U 12D B2 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 ØHK Hedensted:B   -   Mejdal-Halgård:2 Brande B 6 - 11 
156 U12P U 12B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Taulov Skærbæk IF:1   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:2 Brande C 19 - 2 
157 U10D U 10A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:2 Nordre Hal 3 - 5 
158 U14P U 14B P4 Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold:2   -   Resen KFUM:2 Ikast C 1 - 17 
159 U16D U16D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 ØHK Hedensted:A   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF IBF Arena 10 - 6 
160 U12D U 12D A2 Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 ØHK Hedensted:A   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 Ikast B 5 - 19 
161 U10P U 10P B4 Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 Hammel GF:3   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2 Gym Hal 3 - 5 
162 U14P U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3   -   Skive fH:2 Hyld A 6 - 9 
163 U14P+ U 14A+ Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A   -  Ikast fS 2 Hyld B 11 - 7 
164 U12D U 12D B2 Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3   -   Aars HK:C Brande A 11 - 12 
165 U12P U 12B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 Hammel GF:2   -   Asmild fh:B Brande B 3 - 12 
166 U12P U 12A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 Kolding IF Håndbold:1   -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A Brande C 6 - 9 
167 U10D U 10A P3 Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1   -   Kolding IF Håndbold:1 Nordre Hal 8 - 10 
168 U16P U16P A4 Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Brabrand IF Håndbold   -   Vejle håndbold Klub:2 IBF Arena 12 - 9 
169 U12D U 12D A2 Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Gødvad GIF Håndbold:1   -   Mejdal-Halgård:1 Ikast B 6 - 6 
170 U14D U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Taulov Skærbæk IF   -   Viby/Stavtrup:1 Ikast C 14 - 14 
171 U10P U 10P B3 Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3 Gym Hal 5 - 5 
172 U14P+ U 14A+ Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Hammel GF:1   -   Løgstør HK Hyld A 14 - 8 
173 U14P U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:3   -   Aars HK:B Hyld B 2 - 9 
174 U12P U 12B P4 Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Hammel GF:3   -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk Brande A 13 - 2 
175 U12D U 12D B1 Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Taulov Skærbæk IF   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:2 Brande B 3 - 7 
176 U12D U 12D B1 Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2   -   Kolding IF Håndbold:2 Brande C 8 - 8 
177 U10D U 10A P4 Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A   -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk Nordre Hal 7 - 7 
178 U12D U 12D B1 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 Hammel GF:2   -   Aars HK:B Brande C 5 - 12 
179 U16D U16D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 Ikast Håndbold   -   Sundeved HK IBF Arena 11 - 11 
180 U12D U 12D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2   -   Kolding IF Håndbold Ikast B 14 - 10 
181 U14D U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 Aars HK:A   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 Ikast C 11 - 15 
182 U10P U 10P B4 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold:2   -   ØHK Hedensted:B1 Gym Hal 0 - 11 
183 U14D U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 AFBUD  -   Viby/Stavtrup:2 Hyld A 0 - 3 
184 U14D U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk   -   Sundeved HK Hyld B 15 - 11 
185 U12P U 12B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold:1   -   Skive fH:/R Brande A 14 - 2 
186 U12P U 12B P3 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:3B   -   Taulov Skærbæk IF:2 Brande B 6 - 8 
187 U10D U 10A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 Hammel GF:1   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold Nordre Hal 4 - 4 
188 U16P U16P A1 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Silkeborg Voel KFUM:1   -   Vejle håndbold Klub:1 IBF Arena 18 - 9 
189 U12D U 12D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Gødvad GIF Håndbold:2   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF Ikast B 10 - 14 
190 U10P U 10P B2 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Taulov Skærbæk IF   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 Ikast C 5 - 3 
191 U10P U 10P B3 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Kolding IF Håndbold:2   -   Aars HK:C Gym Hal 4 - 4 
192 U14P U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:1   -   ØHK Hedensted:A2 Hyld A 5 - 6 
193 U14P U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Vejle Håndbold 1  -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 Hyld B 6 - 14 
194 U12P U 12B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Brabrand IF Håndbold:2   -   Hammel GF:2 Brande A 5 - 10 
195 U12D U 12D B2 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Mejdal-Halgård:2   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3 Brande B 16 - 10 
196 U12P U 12B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Odder Håndbold:B   -   Kolding IF Håndbold:2 Brande C 4 - 10 
197 U10D U 10A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B   -   Aars HK:C Nordre Hal 5 - 12 
198 U16P U16P A2 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 ØHK Hedensted:A   -   HEI/VRI 2 IBF Arena 9 - 10 
199 U12D U 12D A2 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold:1   -   Mejdal-Halgård:1 Ikast B 6 - 11 
200 U10P U 10P B2 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Odder Håndbold:B   -   Skive fH:2 Ikast C 5 - 2 
201 U10P U 10P B4 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2   -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B Gym Hal 1 - 3 
202 U14P U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Vejle håndbold Klub:2   -   Skive fH:1 Hyld A 8 - 7 
203 U14P U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Kolding IF Håndbold   -   ØHK Hedensted:A1 Hyld B 6 - 7 
204 U12D U 12D B2 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Aars HK:C   -   ØHK Hedensted:B Brande A 8 - 11 
205 U12P U 12B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 ØHK Hedensted:B1   -   Asmild fh:B Brande B 4 - 11 
206 U12P U 12B P4 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Skive fH:3   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2 Brande C 6 - 6 
207 U10D U 10A P3 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Asmild FH   -   Skive fH Nordre Hal 2 - 17 
208 U16D U16D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Odder Håndbold:A   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF IBF Arena 12 - 12 
209 U12D U 12D A2 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1   -   Gødvad GIF Håndbold:1 Ikast B 14 - 9 
210 U10P U 10P B1 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Brabrand IF Håndbold   -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk Ikast C 5 - 7 
211 U10P U 10P B4 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Hammel GF:3   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:2 Gym Hal 6 - 1 
212 U14D U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:1   -   Kolding IF Håndbold:2 Hyld A 5 - 12 
213 U14D U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF   -   Hammel GF Hyld B 10 - 10 
214 U12D U 12D B1 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Kolding IF Håndbold:2   -   Hammel GF:2 Brande A 8 - 6 
215 U12P U 12B P3 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Aars HK:B   -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:3B Brande B 16 - 2 
216 U12D U 12D B1 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Brabrand IF Håndbold:2   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2 Brande C 2 - 9 
217 U10P U 10P B3 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2   -   Kolding IF Håndbold:2 Nordre Hal 2 - 3 
218 U14D U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Kolding IF Håndbold:1   -   Odder Håndbold:A IBF Arena 18 - 5 
219 U12D U 12D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2 Ikast B 17 - 10 
220 U10P U 10P B2 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Aars HK:B   -   Taulov Skærbæk IF Ikast C 6 - 3 
221 U10P U 10P B3 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Aars HK:C   -   Skive fH:3 Gym Hal 4 - 9 
222 U14D U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2   -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk Hyld A 6 - 15 
223 U14D U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Sundeved HK   -   Viby/Stavtrup:2 Hyld B 15 - 10 
224 U12P U 12B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 ØHK Hedensted:B1   -   Hammel GF:2 Brande A 6 - 7 
225 U12P U 12B P3 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Skive fH:2   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 Brande B 8 - 6 
226 U12P U 12B P4 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2   -   Hammel GF:3 Brande C 6 - 20 
227 U10D B-semifinal:01 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Aars HK:B    -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A  Nordre Hal 7 - 10 
228 U16P U16P A3 Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Ikast Håndbold   -   Silkeborg Voel KFUM:2 IBF Arena 14 - 8 
229 U12D U 12D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Gødvad GIF Håndbold:2   -   Hammel GF:1 Ikast B 7 - 8 
230 U14P U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Skive fH:2   -   ØHK Hedensted:B Ikast C 10 - 3 
231 U10P U 10P B1 Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk   -   Hammel GF:2 Gym Hal 8 - 5 
232 U14P+ U 14A+ Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Ikast fS 2  -   Løgstør HK Hyld A 3 - 19 
233 U14P+ U 14A+ Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A   -   Hammel GF:1 Hyld B 10 - 12 
234 U12P U 12B P3 Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Taulov Skærbæk IF:2   -   Aars HK:B Brande A 2 - 12 
235 U12P U 12B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Asmild fh:B   -   Taulov Skærbæk IF:1 Brande B 10 - 5 
236 U12P U 12B P4 Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk   -   Skive fH:3 Brande C 6 - 5 
237 U10D B-semifinal:02 Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Brabrand IF Håndbold:2    -   Kolding IF Håndbold:1  Nordre Hal 4 - 11 
238 U16P U16P A4 Lør 22.09.2018 18:00 Taulov Skærbæk IF   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold IBF Arena 6 - 11 
239 U14P U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 18:00 Aars HK:B   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2 Ikast C 10 - 10 
240 U10P U 10P B1 Lør 22.09.2018 18:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF Gym Hal 8 - 12 
241 U14P U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 18:00 Skive fH:1   -   ØHK Hedensted:A1 Hyld A 7 - 14 
242 U14P U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 18:00 Odder Håndbold:A   -   Kolding IF Håndbold Hyld B 7 - 9 
243 U12D U 12D B1 Lør 22.09.2018 18:00 Aars HK:B   -   Taulov Skærbæk IF Brande A 14 - 4 
244 U12D U 12D B2 Lør 22.09.2018 18:00 Mejdal-Halgård:2   -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk Brande B 15 - 7 
245 U12D U 12D B1 Lør 22.09.2018 18:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2   -   Hammel GF:2 Brande C 12 - 6 
246 U10D C-semifinal:01 Lør 22.09.2018 18:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold    -   Aars HK:C:2  Nordre Hal 16 - 4 
247 U16D U16D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 18:30 Sundeved HK   -   Odder Håndbold:A IBF Arena 11 - 12 
248 U14D U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 18:30 Viby/Stavtrup:1   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 Ikast C 12 - 13 
249 U10P U 10P A1 Lør 22.09.2018 18:30 Hammel GF:1   -   ØHK Hedensted:A Gym Hal 8 - 2 
250 U14D U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 18:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:1   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF Hyld A 14 - 1 
251 U14D U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 18:30 Aars HK:B   -   Kolding IF Håndbold:2 Hyld B 14 - 15 
252 U10D C-semifinal:02 Lør 22.09.2018 18:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2    -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1  Nordre Hal 0 - 3 
128 U14D U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 19:00 AFBUD  -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2 Hyld A 0 - 3 
253 U16D U16D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 19:00 ØHK Hedensted:A   -   Ikast Håndbold IBF Arena 6 - 18 
254 U14D U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 19:00 Taulov Skærbæk IF   -   Aars HK:A Ikast C 15 - 8 
255 U10P U 10P A1 Lør 22.09.2018 19:00 Kolding IF Håndbold:1   -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A Gym Hal 12 - 7 
257 U14D U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 19:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk   -  AFBUD Hyld B 3 - 0 
258 U10P U 10P B2 Lør 22.09.2018 19:00 Skive fH:2   -   Taulov Skærbæk IF Nordre Hal 0 - 15