Hannibal Cup 2018
21. til 23. Sep 2018Kampe Fre 21.09.2018
Kampe
Række | Pulje | Dato | Tid | hold | hal | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U12D | U 12D A1 | 18:00 | Hammel GF:1 | - | Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2 | IBF Arena | 7 - 12 |
2 | U10D | U 10A P2 | 18:00 | Aars HK:C | - | Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2 | Ikast B | 13 - 2 |
3 | U10D | U 10A P2 | 18:00 | IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B | - | Brabrand IF Håndbold:2 | Ikast C | 4 - 5 |
4 | U10P | U 10P B1 | 18:00 | Asmild fh | - | Brabrand IF Håndbold | Hyld A | 3 - 0 |
5 | U10P | U 10P B4 | 18:00 | IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B | - | Hammel GF:3 | Hyld B | 1 - 2 |
6 | U10P | U 10P B2 | 18:00 | Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 | - | Skive fH:2 | Nordre Hal | 6 - 0 |
7 | U12D | U 12D B1 | 18:30 | Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2 | - | Aars HK:B | IBF Arena | 5 - 14 |
8 | U10D | U 10A P3 | 18:30 | Kolding IF Håndbold:1 | - | Asmild FH | Ikast B | 9 - 6 |
9 | U10D | U 10A P3 | 18:30 | Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 | - | Skive fH | Ikast C | 2 - 18 |
10 | U10D | U 10A P1 | 18:30 | Brabrand IF Håndbold | - | Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF | Hyld A | 13 - 3 |
11 | U10D | U 10A P1 | 18:30 | Aars HK:B | - | Hammel GF:1 | Hyld B | 4 - 5 |
12 | U10P | U 10P B3 | 18:30 | Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3 | - | Skive fH:3 | Nordre Hal | 4 - 1 |
13 | U12D | U 12D B2 | 19:00 | Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk | - | ØHK Hedensted:B | IBF Arena | 11 - 17 |
14 | U10P | U 10P A1 | 19:00 | IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A | - | Skive fH:1 | Ikast B | 4 - 13 |
15 | U10P | U 10P B1 | 19:00 | Hammel GF:2 | - | Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF | Ikast C | 4 - 13 |
16 | U10P | U 10P A1 | 19:00 | ØHK Hedensted:A | - | Kolding IF Håndbold:1 | Hyld A | 7 - 6 |
17 | U12D | U 12D B1 | 19:00 | Hammel GF:2 | - | Taulov Skærbæk IF | Hyld B | 6 - 7 |
18 | U12P | U 12B P2 | 19:00 | Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3 | - | Skive fH:/R | Nordre Hal | 6 - 5 |
19 | U12P | U 12B P1 | 19:30 | Asmild fh:B | - | Brabrand IF Håndbold:2 | IBF Arena | 21 - 2 |
20 | U10P | U 10P B2 | 19:30 | Odder Håndbold:B | - | Aars HK:B | Ikast B | 2 - 12 |
21 | U10P | U 10P B4 | 19:30 | ØHK Hedensted:B1 | - | Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2 | Ikast C | 6 - 5 |
22 | U12P | U 12B P4 | 19:30 | Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2 | - | Hammel GF:3 | Hyld A | 4 - 13 |
23 | U12P | U 12B P1 | 19:30 | Taulov Skærbæk IF:1 | - | ØHK Hedensted:B1 | Hyld B | 16 - 5 |
24 | U12P | U 12B P3 | 19:30 | Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 | - | IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:3B | Nordre Hal | 15 - 4 |
25 | U12P | U 12B P2 | 20:00 | Brabrand IF Håndbold:1 | - | Odder Håndbold:B | IBF Arena | 11 - 8 |
26 | U12P | U 12B P4 | 20:00 | Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2 | - | Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk | Ikast B | 3 - 7 |
27 | U10P | U 10P B3 | 20:00 | Aars HK:C | - | Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2 | Ikast C | 6 - 5 |
28 | U12P | U 12A P2 | 20:00 | IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B | - | Hammel GF:1 | Hyld A | 1 - 12 |
29 | U12P | U 12A P2 | 20:00 | Skive fH:1 | - | Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:1 | Hyld B | 13 - 6 |
30 | U12D | U 12D A2 | 20:00 | Brabrand IF Håndbold:1 | - | ØHK Hedensted:A | Nordre Hal | 6 - 7 |
31 | U16D | U16D A1 | 20:30 | Ikast Håndbold | - | Odder Håndbold:A | IBF Arena | 12 - 17 |
32 | U14P | U 14A P2 | 20:30 | Skive fH:1 | - | Odder Håndbold:A | Ikast B | 8 - 6 |
33 | U12P | U 12B P3 | 20:30 | Aars HK:B | - | Skive fH:2 | Ikast C | 10 - 16 |
34 | U12D | U 12D A2 | 20:30 | Mejdal-Halgård:1 | - | Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 | Hyld A | 12 - 12 |
35 | U14P | U 14A P1 | 20:30 | Resen KFUM:1 | - | ØHK Hedensted:A2 | Hyld B | 12 - 3 |
36 | U12D | U 12D B1 | 20:30 | Kolding IF Håndbold:2 | - | Brabrand IF Håndbold:2 | Nordre Hal | 6 - 6 |
37 | U16D | U16D A1 | 21:00 | Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF | - | Sundeved HK | IBF Arena | 7 - 10 |
38 | U14P | U 14A P1 | 21:00 | Vejle Håndbold 1 | - | Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:1 | Ikast B | 8 - 7 |
39 | U12D | U 12D A1 | 21:00 | Kolding IF Håndbold | - | Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF | Hyld A | 7 - 18 |
40 | U14P | U 14A P2 | 21:00 | ØHK Hedensted:A1 | - | Vejle håndbold Klub:2 | Hyld B | 12 - 13 |