Aktuelle kampe

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat SMS
39 U12D U 12D A1 Fre 21.09.2018 21:00 Kolding IF Håndbold   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF Hyld A 7 - 18 
31 U16D U16D A1 Fre 21.09.2018 20:30 Ikast Håndbold   -   Odder Håndbold:A IBF Arena 12 - 17 
11 U10D U 10A P1 Fre 21.09.2018 18:30 Aars HK:B   -   Hammel GF:1 Hyld B 4 - 5 
10 U10D U 10A P1 Fre 21.09.2018 18:30 Brabrand IF Håndbold   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF Hyld A 13 - 3 
27 U10P U 10P B3 Fre 21.09.2018 20:00 Aars HK:C   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2 Ikast C 6 - 5 
21 U10P U 10P B4 Fre 21.09.2018 19:30 ØHK Hedensted:B1   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2 Ikast C 6 - 5 
33 U12P U 12B P3 Fre 21.09.2018 20:30 Aars HK:B   -   Skive fH:2 Ikast C 10 - 16 
29 U12P U 12A P2 Fre 21.09.2018 20:00 Skive fH:1   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:1 Hyld B 13 - 6 
28 U12P U 12A P2 Fre 21.09.2018 20:00 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B   -   Hammel GF:1 Hyld A 1 - 12 
26 U12P U 12B P4 Fre 21.09.2018 20:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2   -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk Ikast B 3 - 7 
9 U10D U 10A P3 Fre 21.09.2018 18:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1   -   Skive fH Ikast C 2 - 18 
2 U10D U 10A P2 Fre 21.09.2018 18:00 Aars HK:C   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2 Ikast B 13 - 2 
3 U10D U 10A P2 Fre 21.09.2018 18:00 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:2 Ikast C 4 - 5 
8 U10D U 10A P3 Fre 21.09.2018 18:30 Kolding IF Håndbold:1   -   Asmild FH Ikast B 9 - 6 
20 U10P U 10P B2 Fre 21.09.2018 19:30 Odder Håndbold:B   -   Aars HK:B Ikast B 2 - 12 
16 U10P U 10P A1 Fre 21.09.2018 19:00 ØHK Hedensted:A   -   Kolding IF Håndbold:1 Hyld A 7 - 6 
15 U10P U 10P B1 Fre 21.09.2018 19:00 Hammel GF:2   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF Ikast C 4 - 13 
6 U10P U 10P B2 Fre 21.09.2018 18:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1   -   Skive fH:2 Nordre Hal 6 - 0 
12 U10P U 10P B3 Fre 21.09.2018 18:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3   -   Skive fH:3 Nordre Hal 4 - 1 
14 U10P U 10P A1 Fre 21.09.2018 19:00 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A   -   Skive fH:1 Ikast B 4 - 13 
5 U10P U 10P B4 Fre 21.09.2018 18:00 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B   -   Hammel GF:3 Hyld B 1 - 2 
4 U10P U 10P B1 Fre 21.09.2018 18:00 Asmild fh   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold Hyld A 3 - 0 
1 U12D U 12D A1 Fre 21.09.2018 18:00 Hammel GF:1   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2 IBF Arena 7 - 12 
7 U12D U 12D B1 Fre 21.09.2018 18:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2   -   Aars HK:B IBF Arena 5 - 14 
13 U12D U 12D B2 Fre 21.09.2018 19:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk   -   ØHK Hedensted:B IBF Arena 11 - 17 
17 U12D U 12D B1 Fre 21.09.2018 19:00 Hammel GF:2   -   Taulov Skærbæk IF Hyld B 6 - 7 
30 U12D U 12D A2 Fre 21.09.2018 20:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold:1   -   ØHK Hedensted:A Nordre Hal 6 - 7 
34 U12D U 12D A2 Fre 21.09.2018 20:30 Mejdal-Halgård:1   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 Hyld A 12 - 12 
36 U12D U 12D B1 Fre 21.09.2018 20:30 Kolding IF Håndbold:2   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:2 Nordre Hal 6 - 6 
18 U12P U 12B P2 Fre 21.09.2018 19:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3   -   Skive fH:/R Nordre Hal 6 - 5 
19 U12P U 12B P1 Fre 21.09.2018 19:30 Asmild fh:B   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:2 IBF Arena 21 - 2 
22 U12P U 12B P4 Fre 21.09.2018 19:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2   -   Hammel GF:3 Hyld A 4 - 13 
23 U12P U 12B P1 Fre 21.09.2018 19:30 Taulov Skærbæk IF:1   -   ØHK Hedensted:B1 Hyld B 16 - 5 
24 U12P U 12B P3 Fre 21.09.2018 19:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1   -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:3B Nordre Hal 15 - 4 
25 U12P U 12B P2 Fre 21.09.2018 20:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold:1   -   Odder Håndbold:B IBF Arena 11 - 8 
40 U14P U 14A P2 Fre 21.09.2018 21:00 ØHK Hedensted:A1   -   Vejle håndbold Klub:2 Hyld B 12 - 13 
38 U14P U 14A P1 Fre 21.09.2018 21:00 Vejle Håndbold 1  -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:1 Ikast B 8 - 7 
35 U14P U 14A P1 Fre 21.09.2018 20:30 Resen KFUM:1   -   ØHK Hedensted:A2 Hyld B 12 - 3 
37 U16D U16D A1 Fre 21.09.2018 21:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF   -   Sundeved HK IBF Arena 7 - 10 
32 U14P U 14A P2 Fre 21.09.2018 20:30 Skive fH:1   -   Odder Håndbold:A Ikast B 8 - 6 
129 U16D U16D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Odder Håndbold:A   -   ØHK Hedensted:A IBF Arena 14 - 13 
159 U16D U16D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 ØHK Hedensted:A   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF IBF Arena 10 - 6 
179 U16D U16D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 Ikast Håndbold   -   Sundeved HK IBF Arena 11 - 11 
208 U16D U16D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Odder Håndbold:A   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF IBF Arena 12 - 12 
247 U16D U16D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 18:30 Sundeved HK   -   Odder Håndbold:A IBF Arena 11 - 12 
253 U16D U16D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 19:00 ØHK Hedensted:A   -   Ikast Håndbold IBF Arena 6 - 18 
99 U16D U16D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF   -   Ikast Håndbold IBF Arena 5 - 6 
59 U16D U16D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Sundeved HK   -   ØHK Hedensted:A IBF Arena 13 - 11 
41 U16P U16P A1 Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 HEI/VRI 3   -   Silkeborg Voel KFUM:1 IBF Arena 5 - 10 
49 U16P U16P A2 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 A-ræk   -   ØHK Hedensted:A IBF Arena 11 - 10 
69 U16P U16P A3 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Hover IF   -   Ikast Håndbold IBF Arena 5 - 18 
79 U16P U16P A4 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Vejle håndbold Klub:2   -   Taulov Skærbæk IF IBF Arena 9 - 9 
109 U16P U16P A1 Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:1   -   HEI/VRI 3 IBF Arena 14 - 13 
119 U16P U16P A2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 HEI/VRI 2   -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 A-ræk IBF Arena 15 - 11 
149 U16P U16P A3 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Silkeborg Voel KFUM:2   -   Hover IF IBF Arena 14 - 6 
168 U16P U16P A4 Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Brabrand IF Håndbold   -   Vejle håndbold Klub:2 IBF Arena 12 - 9 
188 U16P U16P A1 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Silkeborg Voel KFUM:1   -   Vejle håndbold Klub:1 IBF Arena 18 - 9 
198 U16P U16P A2 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 ØHK Hedensted:A   -   HEI/VRI 2 IBF Arena 9 - 10 
228 U16P U16P A3 Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Ikast Håndbold   -   Silkeborg Voel KFUM:2 IBF Arena 14 - 8 
238 U16P U16P A4 Lør 22.09.2018 18:00 Taulov Skærbæk IF   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold IBF Arena 6 - 11 
67 U10D U 10A P4 Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Aars HK:C:2   -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A Nordre Hal 4 - 11 
252 U10D C-semifinal:02 Lør 22.09.2018 18:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2    -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1  Nordre Hal 0 - 3 
246 U10D C-semifinal:01 Lør 22.09.2018 18:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold    -   Aars HK:C:2  Nordre Hal 16 - 4 
237 U10D B-semifinal:02 Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Brabrand IF Håndbold:2    -   Kolding IF Håndbold:1  Nordre Hal 4 - 11 
227 U10D B-semifinal:01 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Aars HK:B    -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A  Nordre Hal 7 - 10 
207 U10D U 10A P3 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Asmild FH   -   Skive fH Nordre Hal 2 - 17 
197 U10D U 10A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B   -   Aars HK:C Nordre Hal 5 - 12 
187 U10D U 10A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 Hammel GF:1   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold Nordre Hal 4 - 4 
177 U10D U 10A P4 Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A   -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk Nordre Hal 7 - 7 
167 U10D U 10A P3 Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1   -   Kolding IF Håndbold:1 Nordre Hal 8 - 10 
157 U10D U 10A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:2 Nordre Hal 3 - 5 
147 U10D U 10A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF   -   Aars HK:B Nordre Hal 2 - 12 
137 U10D U 10A P4 Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk   -   Aars HK:C:2 Nordre Hal 11 - 4 
127 U10D U 10A P3 Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 Skive fH   -   Kolding IF Håndbold:1 Nordre Hal 16 - 5 
117 U10D U 10A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2   -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B Nordre Hal 5 - 4 
107 U10D U 10A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold   -   Aars HK:B Nordre Hal 3 - 11 
97 U10D U 10A P3 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Asmild FH   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 Nordre Hal 6 - 9 
87 U10D U 10A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold:2   -   Aars HK:C Nordre Hal 2 - 12 
77 U10D U 10A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Hammel GF:1   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF Nordre Hal 11 - 5 
249 U10P U 10P A1 Lør 22.09.2018 18:30 Hammel GF:1   -   ØHK Hedensted:A Gym Hal 8 - 2 
255 U10P U 10P A1 Lør 22.09.2018 19:00 Kolding IF Håndbold:1   -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A Gym Hal 12 - 7 
258 U10P U 10P B2 Lør 22.09.2018 19:00 Skive fH:2   -   Taulov Skærbæk IF Nordre Hal 0 - 15 
240 U10P U 10P B1 Lør 22.09.2018 18:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF Gym Hal 8 - 12 
231 U10P U 10P B1 Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk   -   Hammel GF:2 Gym Hal 8 - 5 
220 U10P U 10P B2 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Aars HK:B   -   Taulov Skærbæk IF Ikast C 6 - 3 
221 U10P U 10P B3 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Aars HK:C   -   Skive fH:3 Gym Hal 4 - 9 
211 U10P U 10P B4 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Hammel GF:3   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:2 Gym Hal 6 - 1 
217 U10P U 10P B3 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2   -   Kolding IF Håndbold:2 Nordre Hal 2 - 3 
201 U10P U 10P B4 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2   -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B Gym Hal 1 - 3 
210 U10P U 10P B1 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Brabrand IF Håndbold   -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk Ikast C 5 - 7 
200 U10P U 10P B2 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Odder Håndbold:B   -   Skive fH:2 Ikast C 5 - 2 
191 U10P U 10P B3 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Kolding IF Håndbold:2   -   Aars HK:C Gym Hal 4 - 4 
182 U10P U 10P B4 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold:2   -   ØHK Hedensted:B1 Gym Hal 0 - 11 
190 U10P U 10P B2 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Taulov Skærbæk IF   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 Ikast C 5 - 3 
171 U10P U 10P B3 Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3 Gym Hal 5 - 5 
161 U10P U 10P B4 Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 Hammel GF:3   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2 Gym Hal 3 - 5 
151 U10P U 10P A1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Hammel GF:1   -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A Gym Hal 11 - 4 
148 U10P U 10P B1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk   -   Asmild fh Ikast C 7 - 5 
143 U10P U 10P A1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 Skive fH:1   -   Kolding IF Håndbold:1 Gym Hal 16 - 5 
131 U10P U 10P B2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1   -   Odder Håndbold:B Ikast C 6 - 3 
132 U10P U 10P B3 Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Skive fH:3   -   Kolding IF Håndbold:2 Gym Hal 6 - 5 
142 U10P U 10P B2 Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 Skive fH:2   -   Aars HK:B Ikast C 0 - 11 
121 U10P U 10P B3 Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3   -   Aars HK:C Gym Hal 6 - 0 
118 U10P U 10P B1 Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF   -   Asmild fh Ikast C 12 - 7 
111 U10P U 10P B4 Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B   -   ØHK Hedensted:B1 Gym Hal 8 - 7 
108 U10P U 10P B1 Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Hammel GF:2   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold Ikast C 10 - 12 
101 U10P U 10P A1 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Kolding IF Håndbold:1   -   Hammel GF:1 Gym Hal 6 - 13 
91 U10P U 10P A1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 ØHK Hedensted:A   -   Skive fH:1 Gym Hal 5 - 10 
68 U10P U 10P B2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Aars HK:B   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 Ikast C 9 - 5 
71 U10P U 10P B3 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Skive fH:3   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2 Gym Hal 5 - 7 
81 U10P U 10P B4 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:2 Gym Hal 7 - 0 
61 U10P U 10P B3 Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Kolding IF Håndbold:2   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3 Gym Hal 4 - 3 
58 U10P U 10P B2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Taulov Skærbæk IF   -   Odder Håndbold:B Ikast C 8 - 3 
57 U10P U 10P A1 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Skive fH:1   -   Hammel GF:1 Nordre Hal 15 - 8 
51 U10P U 10P B4 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 ØHK Hedensted:B1   -   Hammel GF:3 Gym Hal 6 - 0 
44 U10P U 10P A1 Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A   -   ØHK Hedensted:A Gym Hal 6 - 12 
47 U10P U 10P B4 Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold:2   -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B Nordre Hal 0 - 12 
48 U10P U 10P B1 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF   -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk Ikast C 13 - 4 
43 U10P U 10P B1 Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 Asmild fh   -   Hammel GF:2 Ikast C 11 - 5 
60 U12D U 12D A2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 ØHK Hedensted:A   -   Gødvad GIF Håndbold:1 Ikast B 10 - 13 
70 U12D U 12D A2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:1 Ikast B 19 - 3 
80 U12D U 12D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF   -   Hammel GF:1 Ikast B 16 - 9 
84 U12D U 12D B2 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Aars HK:C   -   Mejdal-Halgård:2 Brande A 10 - 10 
85 U12D U 12D B1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Aars HK:B   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:2 Brande B 16 - 3 
86 U12D U 12D B1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Kolding IF Håndbold:2   -   Taulov Skærbæk IF Brande C 15 - 10 
89 U12D U 12D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Kolding IF Håndbold   -   Gødvad GIF Håndbold:2 Ikast B 11 - 17 
95 U12D U 12D B2 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3   -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk Brande B 14 - 7 
110 U12D U 12D A2 Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Mejdal-Halgård:1   -   ØHK Hedensted:A Ikast B 11 - 6 
120 U12D U 12D A2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 Gødvad GIF Håndbold:1   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:1 Ikast B 10 - 7 
124 U12D U 12D B2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 ØHK Hedensted:B   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3 Brande A 7 - 13 
125 U12D U 12D B1 Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 Taulov Skærbæk IF   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2 Brande B 5 - 11 
126 U12D U 12D B2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk   -   Aars HK:C Brande C 9 - 13 
130 U12D U 12D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Hammel GF:1   -   Kolding IF Håndbold Ikast B 8 - 9 
141 U12D U 12D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2   -   Gødvad GIF Håndbold:2 Ikast B 6 - 7 
144 U12D U 12D B1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 Aars HK:B   -   Kolding IF Håndbold:2 Brande A 17 - 8 
146 U12D U 12D B1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold:2   -   Hammel GF:2 Brande C 4 - 9 
155 U12D U 12D B2 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 ØHK Hedensted:B   -   Mejdal-Halgård:2 Brande B 6 - 11 
160 U12D U 12D A2 Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 ØHK Hedensted:A   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 Ikast B 5 - 19 
164 U12D U 12D B2 Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3   -   Aars HK:C Brande A 11 - 12 
169 U12D U 12D A2 Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Gødvad GIF Håndbold:1   -   Mejdal-Halgård:1 Ikast B 6 - 6 
175 U12D U 12D B1 Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Taulov Skærbæk IF   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:2 Brande B 3 - 7 
176 U12D U 12D B1 Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2   -   Kolding IF Håndbold:2 Brande C 8 - 8 
178 U12D U 12D B1 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 Hammel GF:2   -   Aars HK:B Brande C 5 - 12 
180 U12D U 12D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2   -   Kolding IF Håndbold Ikast B 14 - 10 
189 U12D U 12D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Gødvad GIF Håndbold:2   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF Ikast B 10 - 14 
195 U12D U 12D B2 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Mejdal-Halgård:2   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3 Brande B 16 - 10 
199 U12D U 12D A2 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold:1   -   Mejdal-Halgård:1 Ikast B 6 - 11 
204 U12D U 12D B2 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Aars HK:C   -   ØHK Hedensted:B Brande A 8 - 11 
209 U12D U 12D A2 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1   -   Gødvad GIF Håndbold:1 Ikast B 14 - 9 
214 U12D U 12D B1 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Kolding IF Håndbold:2   -   Hammel GF:2 Brande A 8 - 6 
216 U12D U 12D B1 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Brabrand IF Håndbold:2   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2 Brande C 2 - 9 
219 U12D U 12D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2 Ikast B 17 - 10 
229 U12D U 12D A1 Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Gødvad GIF Håndbold:2   -   Hammel GF:1 Ikast B 7 - 8 
243 U12D U 12D B1 Lør 22.09.2018 18:00 Aars HK:B   -   Taulov Skærbæk IF Brande A 14 - 4 
244 U12D U 12D B2 Lør 22.09.2018 18:00 Mejdal-Halgård:2   -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk Brande B 15 - 7 
245 U12D U 12D B1 Lør 22.09.2018 18:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2   -   Hammel GF:2 Brande C 12 - 6 
236 U12P U 12B P4 Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk   -   Skive fH:3 Brande C 6 - 5 
235 U12P U 12B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Asmild fh:B   -   Taulov Skærbæk IF:1 Brande B 10 - 5 
234 U12P U 12B P3 Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Taulov Skærbæk IF:2   -   Aars HK:B Brande A 2 - 12 
226 U12P U 12B P4 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2   -   Hammel GF:3 Brande C 6 - 20 
225 U12P U 12B P3 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Skive fH:2   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 Brande B 8 - 6 
224 U12P U 12B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 ØHK Hedensted:B1   -   Hammel GF:2 Brande A 6 - 7 
215 U12P U 12B P3 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Aars HK:B   -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:3B Brande B 16 - 2 
206 U12P U 12B P4 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Skive fH:3   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2 Brande C 6 - 6 
205 U12P U 12B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 ØHK Hedensted:B1   -   Asmild fh:B Brande B 4 - 11 
196 U12P U 12B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Odder Håndbold:B   -   Kolding IF Håndbold:2 Brande C 4 - 10 
194 U12P U 12B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Brabrand IF Håndbold:2   -   Hammel GF:2 Brande A 5 - 10 
186 U12P U 12B P3 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:3B   -   Taulov Skærbæk IF:2 Brande B 6 - 8 
185 U12P U 12B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold:1   -   Skive fH:/R Brande A 14 - 2 
174 U12P U 12B P4 Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Hammel GF:3   -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk Brande A 13 - 2 
166 U12P U 12A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 Kolding IF Håndbold:1   -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A Brande C 6 - 9 
165 U12P U 12B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 Hammel GF:2   -   Asmild fh:B Brande B 3 - 12 
156 U12P U 12B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Taulov Skærbæk IF:1   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:2 Brande C 19 - 2 
154 U12P U 12B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Kolding IF Håndbold:2   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3 Brande A 7 - 2 
145 U12P U 12B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 Skive fH:/R   -   Odder Håndbold:B Brande B 6 - 10 
136 U12P U 12A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Skive fH:1   -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B Brande C 13 - 0 
135 U12P U 12A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 ØHK Hedensted:A   -   Kolding IF Håndbold:1 Brande B 11 - 10 
134 U12P U 12A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Hammel GF:1   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:1 Brande A 8 - 7 
116 U12P U 12B P4 Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2 Brande C 5 - 11 
115 U12P U 12B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Kolding IF Håndbold:2   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:1 Brande B 8 - 12 
114 U12P U 12B P3 Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:3B   -   Skive fH:2 Brande A 4 - 15 
106 U12P U 12B P4 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Hammel GF:3   -   Skive fH:3 Brande C 14 - 6 
105 U12P U 12B P3 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Taulov Skærbæk IF:2   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 Brande B 2 - 12 
104 U12P U 12B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold:2   -   ØHK Hedensted:B1 Brande A 4 - 9 
96 U12P U 12B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Hammel GF:2   -   Taulov Skærbæk IF:1 Brande C 7 - 11 
94 U12P U 12B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Odder Håndbold:B   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3 Brande A 14 - 6 
76 U12P U 12A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Hammel GF:1   -   Skive fH:1 Brande C 6 - 8 
75 U12P U 12A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A   -   ØHK Hedensted:A Brande B 9 - 6 
74 U12P U 12A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:1   -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B Brande A 15 - 4 
66 U12P U 12B P4 Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2 Brande C 11 - 5 
65 U12P U 12B P3 Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1   -   Aars HK:B Brande B 13 - 10 
64 U12P U 12B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Skive fH:/R   -   Kolding IF Håndbold:2 Brande A 3 - 7 
56 U12P U 12B P4 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Skive fH:3   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2 Brande C 6 - 10 
55 U12P U 12B P3 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Skive fH:2   -   Taulov Skærbæk IF:2 Brande B 12 - 2 
54 U12P U 12B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:1 Brande A 5 - 18 
62 U14D U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF   -   Aars HK:B Hyld A 8 - 16 
63 U14D U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Hammel GF   -   Vejle håndbold Klub:1 Hyld B 18 - 13 
72 U14D U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Sundeved HK   -  AFBUD Hyld A 3 - 0 
73 U14D U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Viby/Stavtrup:2   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2 Hyld B 10 - 11 
78 U14D U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Aars HK:A   -   Viby/Stavtrup:1 Ikast C 12 - 14 
88 U14D U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1   -   Taulov Skærbæk IF Ikast C 12 - 11 
90 U14D U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Brabrand IF Håndbold   -   Kolding IF Håndbold:1 IBF Arena 5 - 17 
102 U14D U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Kolding IF Håndbold:2   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF Hyld A 14 - 0 
103 U14D U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Hammel GF   -   Aars HK:B Hyld B 13 - 10 
128 U14D U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 19:00 AFBUD  -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2 Hyld A 0 - 3 
133 U14D U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Viby/Stavtrup:2   -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk Hyld B 12 - 11 
140 U14D U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 Odder Håndbold:A   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold IBF Arena 12 - 9 
152 U14D U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Kolding IF Håndbold:2   -   Hammel GF Hyld A 15 - 7 
153 U14D U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Aars HK:B   -   Vejle håndbold Klub:1 Hyld B 14 - 13 
170 U14D U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Taulov Skærbæk IF   -   Viby/Stavtrup:1 Ikast C 14 - 14 
181 U14D U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 Aars HK:A   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 Ikast C 11 - 15 
183 U14D U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 AFBUD  -   Viby/Stavtrup:2 Hyld A 0 - 3 
184 U14D U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk   -   Sundeved HK Hyld B 15 - 11 
212 U14D U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:1   -   Kolding IF Håndbold:2 Hyld A 5 - 12 
213 U14D U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF   -   Hammel GF Hyld B 10 - 10 
218 U14D U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Kolding IF Håndbold:1   -   Odder Håndbold:A IBF Arena 18 - 5 
222 U14D U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2   -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk Hyld A 6 - 15 
223 U14D U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Sundeved HK   -   Viby/Stavtrup:2 Hyld B 15 - 10 
248 U14D U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 18:30 Viby/Stavtrup:1   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 Ikast C 12 - 13 
250 U14D U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 18:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:1   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF Hyld A 14 - 1 
251 U14D U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 18:30 Aars HK:B   -   Kolding IF Håndbold:2 Hyld B 14 - 15 
254 U14D U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 19:00 Taulov Skærbæk IF   -   Aars HK:A Ikast C 15 - 8 
256 U14D U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2   -   Sundeved HK Hyld A 6 - 15 
257 U14D U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 19:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk   -  AFBUD Hyld B 3 - 0 
46 U14P U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 Resen KFUM:1   -  Vejle Håndbold 1 Hyld B 18 - 7 
50 U14P U 14B P4 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Taulov Skærbæk IF:2   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:2 Ikast B 4 - 8 
52 U14P U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Kolding IF Håndbold   -   Skive fH:1 Hyld A 15 - 9 
53 U14P U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Odder Håndbold:A   -   Vejle håndbold Klub:2 Hyld B 11 - 9 
82 U14P U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:1   -   Resen KFUM:1 Hyld A 4 - 13 
83 U14P U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 ØHK Hedensted:A2   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 Hyld B 3 - 17 
92 U14P U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:2   -   Kolding IF Håndbold Hyld A 9 - 11 
93 U14P U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 ØHK Hedensted:A1   -   Odder Håndbold:A Hyld B 14 - 10 
98 U14P U 14B P4 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Resen KFUM:2   -   Taulov Skærbæk IF:2 Ikast C 12 - 0 
100 U14P U 14B P3 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Odder Håndbold:B   -   Hammel GF:2 Ikast B 8 - 14 
113 U14P U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2   -   Vejle håndbold Klub:3 Hyld B 14 - 3 
122 U14P U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 ØHK Hedensted:B   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3 Hyld A 2 - 6 
138 U14P U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 12:59 ØHK Hedensted:A2   -  Vejle Håndbold 1 Hyld A 5 - 5 
139 U14P U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 12:59 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1   -   Resen KFUM:1 Hyld B 10 - 12 
150 U14P U 14B P3 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Hammel GF:2   -   Taulov Skærbæk IF:1 Ikast B 4 - 7 
158 U14P U 14B P4 Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold:2   -   Resen KFUM:2 Ikast C 1 - 17 
162 U14P U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3   -   Skive fH:2 Hyld A 6 - 9 
173 U14P U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:3   -   Aars HK:B Hyld B 2 - 9 
192 U14P U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:1   -   ØHK Hedensted:A2 Hyld A 5 - 6 
193 U14P U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Vejle Håndbold 1  -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 Hyld B 6 - 14 
202 U14P U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Vejle håndbold Klub:2   -   Skive fH:1 Hyld A 8 - 7 
203 U14P U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Kolding IF Håndbold   -   ØHK Hedensted:A1 Hyld B 6 - 7 
230 U14P U 14B P2 Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Skive fH:2   -   ØHK Hedensted:B Ikast C 10 - 3 
239 U14P U 14B P1 Lør 22.09.2018 18:00 Aars HK:B   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2 Ikast C 10 - 10 
241 U14P U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 18:00 Skive fH:1   -   ØHK Hedensted:A1 Hyld A 7 - 14 
242 U14P U 14A P2 Lør 22.09.2018 18:00 Odder Håndbold:A   -   Kolding IF Håndbold Hyld B 7 - 9 
232 U14P+ U 14A+ Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Ikast fS 2  -   Løgstør HK Hyld A 3 - 19 
233 U14P+ U 14A+ Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A   -   Hammel GF:1 Hyld B 10 - 12 
172 U14P+ U 14A+ Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Hammel GF:1   -   Løgstør HK Hyld A 14 - 8 
163 U14P+ U 14A+ Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A   -  Ikast fS 2 Hyld B 11 - 7 
123 U14P+ U 14A+ Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 Ikast fS 2  -   Hammel GF:1 Hyld B 5 - 10 
45 U14P U 14A P1 Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:1 Hyld A 11 - 10 
42 U14P U 14B P3 Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 Taulov Skærbæk IF:1   -   Odder Håndbold:B Ikast B 10 - 6 
112 U14P+ U 14A+ Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Løgstør HK   -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A Hyld A 7 - 5 
364 U16D A-finale Søn 23.09.2018 16:00 Odder Håndbold:A    -   Ikast Håndbold  IBF Arena 7 - 8 ef 
362 U16D U16D A 3-5 Søn 23.09.2018 15:30 Sundeved HK    -   ØHK Hedensted:A  Ikast C 3 - 0 
310 U16D U16D A 3-5 Søn 23.09.2018 11:30 ØHK Hedensted:A    -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF  Ikast C 15 - 4 
331 U16D U16D A 3-5 Søn 23.09.2018 13:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF    -   Sundeved HK  Ikast C 8 - 12 
369 U16P C-finale Søn 23.09.2018 16:30 ØHK Hedensted:A    -   Taulov Skærbæk IF  Ikast C 11 - 6 
367 U16P A-finale Søn 23.09.2018 16:30 HEI/VRI 2    -   Ikast Håndbold  IBF Arena 7 - 9 
345 U10P Placering kamp 8 Søn 23.09.2018 14:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2    -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:2  Gym Hal 9 - 1 
366 U16P B-finale Søn 23.09.2018 16:00 Vejle håndbold Klub:1    -   Vejle håndbold Klub:2  Ikast C 11 - 10 
324 U16P C-semifinal:02 Søn 23.09.2018 12:30 Hover IF    -   Taulov Skærbæk IF  Ikast C 6 - 7 
338 U16P A-3.e plads Søn 23.09.2018 13:30 Silkeborg Voel KFUM:1    -   Brabrand IF Håndbold  Ikast C 18 - 11 
344 U16P B-3.e plads Søn 23.09.2018 14:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 A-ræk    -   Silkeborg Voel KFUM:2  Ikast C 6 - 11 
357 U16P C-3.e plads Søn 23.09.2018 15:00 HEI/VRI 3    -   Hover IF  Ikast C 16 - 5 
282 U16P A-semifinal:01 Søn 23.09.2018 09:30 Silkeborg Voel KFUM:1    -   HEI/VRI 2  Ikast C 12 - 13 
287 U16P A-semifinal:02 Søn 23.09.2018 10:00 Ikast Håndbold    -   Brabrand IF Håndbold  Ikast C 18 - 11 
296 U16P B-semifinal:01 Søn 23.09.2018 10:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:1    -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 A-ræk  Ikast C 19 - 18 
303 U16P B-semifinal:02 Søn 23.09.2018 11:00 Silkeborg Voel KFUM:2    -   Vejle håndbold Klub:2  Ikast C 6 - 9 
317 U16P C-semifinal:01 Søn 23.09.2018 12:00 HEI/VRI 3    -   ØHK Hedensted:A  Ikast C 8 - 10 
359 U10D C-finale Søn 23.09.2018 15:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold    -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1  Nordre Hal 2 - 7 
354 U10D B-3.e plads Søn 23.09.2018 14:30 Aars HK:B    -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:2  Nordre Hal 13 - 1 
348 U10D C-3.e plads Søn 23.09.2018 14:00 Aars HK:C:2    -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2  Nordre Hal 8 - 5 
342 U10D PO-pulje D1 Søn 23.09.2018 13:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF    -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B  Nordre Hal 15 - 6 
315 U10D A-finale Søn 23.09.2018 12:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk    -   Skive fH  IBF Arena 3 - 18 
314 U10D A-3.e plads Søn 23.09.2018 11:30 Hammel GF:1    -   Aars HK:C  Nordre Hal 6 - 8 
307 U10D PO-pulje D1 Søn 23.09.2018 11:00 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B    -   Asmild FH  Nordre Hal 0 - 14 
279 U10D PO-pulje D1 Søn 23.09.2018 09:00 Asmild FH    -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF  Nordre Hal 10 - 2 
272 U10D A-semifinal:02 Søn 23.09.2018 08:30 Aars HK:C    -   Skive fH  Nordre Hal 3 - 15 
265 U10D A-semifinal:01 Søn 23.09.2018 08:00 Hammel GF:1    -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk  Nordre Hal 5 - 6 
339 U10P Placering kamp 7 Søn 23.09.2018 13:30 Hammel GF:2    -   Skive fH:2  Gym Hal 3 - 0 
332 U10P Placering 3-5 Søn 23.09.2018 13:00 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A    -   ØHK Hedensted:A  Gym Hal 4 - 7 
318 U10P Placering kamp 5 Søn 23.09.2018 12:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold    -   Odder Håndbold:B  Gym Hal 9 - 3 
322 U10P A-finale Søn 23.09.2018 12:30 Skive fH:1    -   Hammel GF:1  IBF Arena 13 - 6 
323 U10P B-finale Søn 23.09.2018 12:30 Aars HK:B    -   Kolding IF Håndbold:2  Ikast B 12 - 2 
325 U10P Placering kamp 6 Søn 23.09.2018 12:30 Aars HK:C    -   Hammel GF:3  Gym Hal 4 - 1 
311 U10P Placering kamp 4 Søn 23.09.2018 11:30 Skive fH:3    -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2  Gym Hal 3 - 5 
304 U10P Placering 3-5 Søn 23.09.2018 11:00 Kolding IF Håndbold:1    -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A  Gym Hal 8 - 5 
308 U10P B-3.e plads Søn 23.09.2018 11:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF    -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B  IBF Arena 13 - 3 
297 U10P Placering kamp 3 Søn 23.09.2018 10:30 Asmild fh    -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1  Gym Hal 1 - 5 
283 U10P Placering kamp 1 Søn 23.09.2018 09:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk    -   Taulov Skærbæk IF  Gym Hal 4 - 7 
290 U10P Placering kamp 2 Søn 23.09.2018 10:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3    -   ØHK Hedensted:B1  Gym Hal 11 - 4 
276 U10P Placering 3-5 Søn 23.09.2018 09:00 ØHK Hedensted:A    -   Kolding IF Håndbold:1  Gym Hal 5 - 2 
269 U10P B-semifinal:02 Søn 23.09.2018 08:30 Kolding IF Håndbold:2    -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B  Gym Hal 3 - 1 
262 U10P B-semifinal:01 Søn 23.09.2018 08:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF    -   Aars HK:B  Gym Hal 6 - 7 
335 U12D Placering 9-11 Søn 23.09.2018 13:00 Hammel GF:2    -   Taulov Skærbæk IF  Nordre Hal 11 - 6 
330 U12D Finale Søn 23.09.2018 13:00 Aars HK:B    -   Mejdal-Halgård:2  Ikast B 14 - 5 
329 U12D Finale Søn 23.09.2018 13:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF    -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1  IBF Arena 4 - 18 
321 U12D Placering 9-11 Søn 23.09.2018 12:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk    -   Hammel GF:2  Nordre Hal 7 - 14 
328 U12D Placering 7-8 Søn 23.09.2018 12:30 Brabrand IF Håndbold:2    -   ØHK Hedensted:B  Nordre Hal 5 - 4 
300 U12D Placering 5-6 Søn 23.09.2018 10:30 Kolding IF Håndbold:2    -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3  Nordre Hal 14 - 11 
261 U12D Placering 3-4 Søn 23.09.2018 08:00 Gødvad GIF Håndbold:2    -   Mejdal-Halgård:1  Ikast C 9 - 13 
266 U12D Placering 5-6 Søn 23.09.2018 08:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2    -   Gødvad GIF Håndbold:1  Ikast C 14 - 13 
275 U12D Placering 9-10 Søn 23.09.2018 09:00 Hammel GF:1    -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:1  Ikast C 5 - 6 
286 U12D Placering 3-4 Søn 23.09.2018 09:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2    -   Aars HK:C  Nordre Hal 17 - 7 
288 U12D Placering 7-8 Søn 23.09.2018 10:00 Kolding IF Håndbold    -   ØHK Hedensted:A  IBF Arena 8 - 7 
293 U12D Placering 9-11 Søn 23.09.2018 10:00 Taulov Skærbæk IF    -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk  Nordre Hal 5 - 5 
346 U12P Placering kamp 6 Søn 23.09.2018 14:00 Taulov Skærbæk IF:2    -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:3B  Hyld A 7 - 4 
347 U12P Placering kamp 5 Søn 23.09.2018 14:00 ØHK Hedensted:B1    -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3  Hyld B 7 - 6 
340 U12P Placering kamp 4 Søn 23.09.2018 13:30 Aars HK:B    -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2  Hyld A 3 - 0 
336 U12P A-finale Søn 23.09.2018 13:30 Hammel GF:1    -   Skive fH:1  IBF Arena 7 - 12 
337 U12P B-finale Søn 23.09.2018 13:30 Asmild fh:B    -   Hammel GF:3  Ikast B 7 - 5 
333 U12P Placering kamp3 Søn 23.09.2018 13:00 Hammel GF:2    -   Odder Håndbold:B  Hyld A 8 - 15 
327 U12P Placering kamp 1 Søn 23.09.2018 12:30 Taulov Skærbæk IF:1    -   Kolding IF Håndbold:2  Hyld B 11 - 6 
312 U12P Placering 5-7 Søn 23.09.2018 11:30 Kolding IF Håndbold:1    -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:1  Hyld A 7 - 8 
319 U12P Placering kamp 8 Søn 23.09.2018 12:00 Skive fH:3    -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2  Hyld A 5 - 8 
305 U12P A-3.e plads Søn 23.09.2018 11:00 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A    -   ØHK Hedensted:A  Hyld A 12 - 7 
299 U12P B-3.e plads Søn 23.09.2018 10:30 Brabrand IF Håndbold:1    -   Skive fH:2  Hyld B 10 - 8 
271 U12P B-semifinal:02 Søn 23.09.2018 08:30 Skive fH:2    -   Hammel GF:3  Hyld B 8 - 12 
291 U12P Placering 5-7 Søn 23.09.2018 10:00 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B    -   Kolding IF Håndbold:1  Hyld A 5 - 13 
298 U12P Placering kamp 2 Søn 23.09.2018 10:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1    -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk  Hyld A 12 - 4 
270 U12P B-semifinal:01 Søn 23.09.2018 08:30 Asmild fh:B    -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:1  Hyld A 6 - 4 
264 U12P A-semifinal:02 Søn 23.09.2018 08:00 ØHK Hedensted:A    -   Skive fH:1  Hyld B 5 - 12 
263 U12P A-semifinal:01 Søn 23.09.2018 08:00 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A    -   Hammel GF:1  Hyld A 8 - 9 
365 U14D B-finale Søn 23.09.2018 16:00 Kolding IF Håndbold:2    -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk  Ikast B 13 - 5 
361 U14D A-3.e plads Søn 23.09.2018 15:30 Odder Håndbold:A    -   Taulov Skærbæk IF  Ikast B 7 - 8 ef 
358 U14D Placering 9-10 Søn 23.09.2018 15:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF    -  AFBUD  Hyld B 3 - 0 
349 U14D A-finale Søn 23.09.2018 15:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1    -   Kolding IF Håndbold:1  IBF Arena 10 - 20 
320 U14D B-3.e plads Søn 23.09.2018 12:00 Sundeved HK    -   Hammel GF  Hyld B 15 - 11 
343 U14D Placering 4-7 Søn 23.09.2018 14:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold    -   Aars HK:A  Ikast B 11 - 9 
313 U14D Placering 7-8 Søn 23.09.2018 11:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:1    -   Viby/Stavtrup:2  Hyld B 15 - 9 
294 U14D Placering 4-7 Søn 23.09.2018 10:30 Aars HK:A    -   Viby/Stavtrup:1  IBF Arena 10 - 11 
292 U14D Placering 5-6 Søn 23.09.2018 10:00 Aars HK:B    -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2  Hyld B 9 - 7 
368 U14P B-finale Søn 23.09.2018 16:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2    -   Resen KFUM:2  Ikast B 4 - 6 
356 U14P C-finale Søn 23.09.2018 15:00 Aars HK:B    -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:2  Ikast B 14 - 9 
355 U14P A-finale Søn 23.09.2018 15:30 Resen KFUM:1    -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1  IBF Arena 3 - 8 
350 U14P C-3.e plads Søn 23.09.2018 14:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3    -   Hammel GF:2  Ikast B 4 - 8 
341 U14P Placering 9-10 Søn 23.09.2018 13:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:1    -   Odder Håndbold:A  Hyld B 4 - 10 
334 U14P A-3.e plads Søn 23.09.2018 13:00 Kolding IF Håndbold    -   ØHK Hedensted:A1  Hyld B 10 - 7 
326 U14P Placering 5-6 Søn 23.09.2018 12:30 Vejle Håndbold 1   -   Vejle håndbold Klub:2  Hyld A 7 - 9 
302 U14P C-semifinal:02 Søn 23.09.2018 11:00 Hammel GF:2    -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:2  Ikast B 7 - 8 
306 U14P Placering 7-8 Søn 23.09.2018 11:00 ØHK Hedensted:A2    -   Skive fH:1  Hyld B 9 - 16 
309 U14P D-3.e plads Søn 23.09.2018 11:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:3    -   Taulov Skærbæk IF:2  Ikast B 13 - 9 
316 U14P D-finale Søn 23.09.2018 12:00 ØHK Hedensted:B    -   Odder Håndbold:B  Ikast B 4 - 6 
295 U14P C-semifinal:01 Søn 23.09.2018 10:30 Aars HK:B    -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3  Ikast B 9 - 5 
301 U14P B-3.e plads Søn 23.09.2018 11:00 Skive fH:2    -   Taulov Skærbæk IF:1  IBF Arena 4 - 10 
259 U14P B-semifinal:01 Søn 23.09.2018 08:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2    -   Skive fH:2  IBF Arena 6 - 4 
260 U14P B-semifinal:02 Søn 23.09.2018 08:00 Taulov Skærbæk IF:1    -   Resen KFUM:2  Ikast B 4 - 7 
274 U14P A-semifinal:02 Søn 23.09.2018 09:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1    -   ØHK Hedensted:A1  Ikast B 10 - 8 
280 U14P A-semifinal:01 Søn 23.09.2018 09:30 Resen KFUM:1    -   Kolding IF Håndbold  IBF Arena 11 - 9 
281 U14P D-semifinal:01 Søn 23.09.2018 09:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:3    -   ØHK Hedensted:B  Ikast B 3 - 8 
289 U14P D-semifinal:02 Søn 23.09.2018 10:00 Odder Håndbold:B    -   Taulov Skærbæk IF:2  Ikast B 13 - 7 
360 U14P+ A-finale Søn 23.09.2018 14:00 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A    -   Løgstør HK  IBF Arena 8 - 12 
351 U14P+ A-3.e plads Søn 23.09.2018 14:30 Hammel GF:1    -  Ikast fS 2  Ikast C 0 - 3 
278 U14P+ A-semifinal:02 Søn 23.09.2018 09:00 Løgstør HK    -  Ikast fS 2  Hyld B 16 - 12 
277 U14P+ A-semifinal:01 Søn 23.09.2018 09:00 Hammel GF:1    -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A  Hyld A 5 - 10 
285 U14D B-semifinal:02 Søn 23.09.2018 09:30 Hammel GF    -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk  Hyld B 10 - 11 
284 U14D B-semifinal:01 Søn 23.09.2018 09:30 Kolding IF Håndbold:2    -   Sundeved HK  Hyld A 14 - 8 
273 U14D A-semifinal:01 Søn 23.09.2018 09:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1    -   Odder Håndbold:A  IBF Arena 13 - 10 
268 U14D A-semifinal:02 Søn 23.09.2018 08:30 Taulov Skærbæk IF    -   Kolding IF Håndbold:1  Ikast B 10 - 14 
267 U14D Placering 4-7 Søn 23.09.2018 08:30 Viby/Stavtrup:1    -   Brabrand IF Håndbold  IBF Arena 11 - 9 
363 U10D B-finale Søn 23.09.2018 15:30 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A    -   Kolding IF Håndbold:1  Nordre Hal 12 - 11 
352 U12P Placering 5-7 Søn 23.09.2018 14:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:1    -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B  Hyld A 13 - 4 
353 U12P Placering kamp 7 Søn 23.09.2018 14:30 Brabrand IF Håndbold:2    -   Skive fH:/R  Hyld B 0 - 3