Pågående matcher
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | plan | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
753 | P10 | Grupp 6 | 15:30 | Partille IF:VIT | - | Horred/ Kungkarl | IP-2 | X - X |
491 | F11 | Grupp 1 | 14:30 | Träslövsläge IF | - | Kronängs IF | C-4 | X - X |
787 | P8 | Grupp 6 | 13:30 | Lerkils IF:2 | - | Kungsbacka IF:KIF3 | K-2 | |
602 | P8 | Grupp 3 | 17:00 | Åsa IF:3 | - | IFK Fjärås:Vit | K-1 | |
776 | P8 | Grupp 6 | 09:30 | Lerkils IF:2 | - | Åsa IF:1 | K-1 | |
781 | P8 | Grupp 6 | 11:30 | Åsa IF:4 | - | Lerkils IF:2 | K-2 | |
738 | P8 | Grupp 3 | 16:00 | Slöinge GOIF | - | Särö IK:vit | K-1 | |
689 | P8 | Grupp 5 | 13:00 | Värö United:Gul | - | Västra Frölunda IF:röd | K-1 | |
684 | P8 | Grupp 5 | 08:30 | Åsa IF:2 | - | Värö United:Gul | K-2 | |
683 | P8 | Grupp 5 | 08:30 | Kungsbacka IF:KIF2 | - | Västra Frölunda IF:röd | K-1 | |
678 | P8 | Grupp 4 | 09:00 | Lerkils IF:1 | - | Åsa IF:5 | K-2 | |
680 | P8 | Grupp 4 | 10:00 | Åsa IF:5 | - | Värö United:Blå | K-2 | |
682 | P8 | Grupp 4 | 11:00 | Västra Frölunda IF:blå | - | Åsa IF:5 | K-2 | |
669 | P8 | Grupp 3 | 12:30 | Åsa IF:3 | - | IFK Örby:2 | K-2 | X - X |
667 | P8 | Grupp 3 | 11:00 | Slöinge GOIF | - | Åsa IF:3 | K-2 | X - X |
665 | P8 | Grupp 2 | 16:30 | IFK Örby:1 | - | Valinge IF | K-2 | |
614 | P8 | Grupp 5 | 10:30 | Västra Frölunda IF:röd | - | Åsa IF:2 | K-2 | |
650 | P8 | Grupp 1 | 11:30 | IFK Fjärås:Blå | - | Frillesås FF:Real | K-1 | X - X |
661 | P8 | Grupp 2 | 14:00 | Valinge IF | - | IFK Fjärås:Röd | K-1 | X - X |
664 | P8 | Grupp 2 | 15:30 | Halmstad BK:Blå | - | Frillesås FF:United | K-2 | |
590 | P8 | Grupp 2 | 12:00 | IFK Örby:1 | - | Halmstad BK:Blå | K-2 | X - X |
587 | P8 | Grupp 1 | 16:30 | Skrea IF svart | - | Frillesås FF:Real | K-1 | |
583 | P8 | Grupp 1 | 11:30 | Skrea IF svart | - | Getinge IF | K-2 | X - X |
584 | P8 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Frillesås FF:Real | - | Särö IK:grön | K-1 | X - X |
585 | P8 | Grupp 1 | 15:00 | Särö IK:grön | - | Halmstad BK:Svart | K-1 | |
581 | P8 | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | Särö IK:grön | - | Skrea IF svart | K-2 | X - X |
555 | P8 | Grupp 3 | 14:30 | IFK Fjärås:Vit | - | Slöinge GOIF | K-1 | X - X |
556 | P8 | Grupp 3 | 14:30 | Särö IK:vit | - | Lilla Träslövs FF:2 | K-2 | X - X |
558 | P8 | Grupp 3 | 16:00 | IFK Örby:2 | - | Lilla Träslövs FF:2 | K-2 | |
560 | P8 | Grupp 4 | 08:00 | Åsa IF:5 | - | Kungsbacka IF:KIF1 | K-2 | |
561 | P8 | Grupp 4 | 09:00 | Västra Frölunda IF:blå | - | Värö United:Blå | K-1 | |
563 | P8 | Grupp 5 | 10:30 | Träslövsläge IF:Blå | - | Kungsbacka IF:KIF2 | K-1 | |
564 | P8 | Grupp 5 | 12:00 | Värö United:Gul | - | Träslövsläge IF:Blå | K-1 | |
566 | P8 | Grupp 5 | 13:00 | Träslövsläge IF:Blå | - | Åsa IF:2 | K-2 | |
567 | P8 | Grupp 6 | 09:30 | Träslövsläge IF:Vit | - | Åsa IF:4 | K-2 | |
568 | P8 | Grupp 6 | 11:30 | Kungsbacka IF:KIF3 | - | Västra Frölunda IF:gul | K-1 | |
570 | P8 | Grupp 6 | 12:30 | Åsa IF:1 | - | Kungsbacka IF:KIF3 | K-2 | |
571 | P8 | Grupp 6 | 14:00 | Åsa IF:4 | - | Västra Frölunda IF:gul | K-1 | |
580 | P8 | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | Getinge IF | - | Halmstad BK:Svart | K-1 | X - X |
554 | P8 | Grupp 3 | 12:30 | Lilla Träslövs FF:2 | - | IFK Fjärås:Vit | K-1 | X - X |
553 | P8 | Grupp 3 | 11:00 | IFK Örby:2 | - | Särö IK:vit | K-1 | X - X |
551 | P8 | Grupp 2 | 15:30 | IFK Fjärås:Röd | - | Lilla Träslövs FF:1 | K-1 | |
550 | P8 | Grupp 2 | 14:00 | Lilla Träslövs FF:1 | - | Frillesås FF:United | K-2 | X - X |
549 | P8 | Grupp 2 | 12:00 | Frillesås FF:United | - | Valinge IF | K-1 | X - X |
548 | P8 | Grupp 2 | 10:30 | IFK Fjärås:Röd | - | IFK Örby:1 | K-2 | X - X |
758 | P10 | Grupp 6 | 19:00 | Horred/ Kungkarl | - | Dalen KFF:Blå | C-1 | X - X |
679 | P11 | Grupp 4 | 08:00 | Lindome GIF:LGIF 2 | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll:2 | C-5 | X - X |
786 | P9 | Grupp 4 | 14:00 | Fässberg IF:Burnley | - | Kungsbacka IF:BLÅ | K-7 | |
785 | P9 | Grupp 4 | 14:00 | Falkenbergs ff:Gul | - | Träslövsläge IF:Vit | K-6 | |
783 | P9 | Grupp 4 | 14:00 | Tofta Gif:blå | - | Åsa IF:Åsa 1 | K-5 | |
773 | P9 | Grupp 4 | 10:30 | Tofta Gif:blå | - | Falkenbergs ff:Gul | K-6 | |
771 | P9 | Grupp 4 | 10:00 | Fässberg IF:Burnley | - | Åsa IF:Åsa 1 | K-6 | |
769 | P9 | Grupp 4 | 10:00 | Horreds IF/kung karl | - | Träslövsläge IF:Vit | K-5 | |
767 | P9 | Grupp 4 | 09:30 | Kungsbacka IF:BLÅ | - | Tofta Gif:blå | K-7 | |
764 | P9 | Grupp 4 | 09:00 | Falkenbergs ff:Gul | - | Fässberg IF:Burnley | K-6 | |
763 | P9 | Grupp 4 | 09:00 | Åsa IF:Åsa 1 | - | Horreds IF/kung karl | K-5 | |
761 | P9 | Grupp 3 | 15:00 | Skrea IF svart:Svart | - | IF Böljan:Vit | K-6 | |
47 | P9 | Grupp 4 | 13:00 | Tofta Gif:blå | - | Träslövsläge IF:Vit | K-7 | |
51 | P9 | Grupp 5 | 09:00 | Fässberg IF:Stoke | - | Åsa IF:Åsa 2 | K-7 | |
53 | P9 | Grupp 5 | 09:30 | Särö IK | - | Balltorps FF | K-8 | |
54 | P9 | Grupp 5 | 13:00 | Falkenbergs ff:Röd | - | Fässberg IF:Stoke | K-8 | |
56 | P9 | Grupp 5 | 11:00 | Åsa IF:Åsa 2 | - | Särö IK | K-8 | |
65 | P9 | Grupp 6 | 10:00 | Tofta Gif:vit | - | Valinge IF | K-7 | |
66 | P9 | Grupp 6 | 10:30 | Åsa IF:Åsa 3 | - | Fässberg IF:Swansea | K-5 | |
67 | P9 | Grupp 6 | 11:00 | Valinge IF | - | Falkenbergs ff:Vit | K-5 | |
68 | P9 | Grupp 6 | 11:00 | Kungsbacka IF:VIT | - | Tofta Gif:vit | K-6 | |
70 | P9 | Grupp 6 | 12:30 | Fässberg IF:Swansea | - | Tofta Gif:vit | K-6 | |
71 | P9 | Grupp 6 | 12:30 | Åsa IF:Åsa 3 | - | Valinge IF | K-8 | |
72 | P9 | Grupp 6 | 13:30 | Fässberg IF:Swansea | - | Falkenbergs ff:Vit | K-5 | |
690 | P9 | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:1 | - | Onsala BK:1 | K-5 | X - X |
693 | P9 | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | IK Kongahälla:Röd | - | IF Böljan:Blå | K-6 | X - X |
694 | P9 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Annebergs IF:Inter | - | Frillesås FF:Blå | K-7 | X - X |
699 | P9 | Grupp 1 | 11:30 | Frillesås FF:Blå | - | IK Kongahälla:Röd | K-6 | X - X |
701 | P9 | Grupp 1 | 11:30 | Onsala BK:1 | - | Annebergs IF:Inter | K-7 | X - X |
702 | P9 | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | IK Kongahälla:Röd | - | Onsala BK:1 | K-5 | X - X |
705 | P9 | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:1 | - | Annebergs IF:Inter | K-6 | X - X |
707 | P9 | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | IF Böljan:Blå | - | Frillesås FF:Blå | K-7 | X - X |
708 | P9 | Grupp 1 | 14:00 | Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:1 | - | IK Kongahälla:Röd | K-5 | X - X |
713 | P9 | Grupp 1 | 14:00 | Onsala BK:1 | - | Frillesås FF:Blå | K-8 | X - X |
717 | P9 | Grupp 2 | 10:00 | Skrea IF svart:Gul | - | Onsala BK:2 | K-8 | X - X |
718 | P9 | Grupp 2 | 10:30 | Frillesås FF:Vit | - | Värö United | K-8 | X - X |
721 | P9 | Grupp 2 | 11:00 | Onsala BK:2 | - | Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:2 | K-6 | X - X |
723 | P9 | Grupp 2 | 11:30 | Värö United | - | Skrea IF svart:Gul | K-8 | X - X |
724 | P9 | Grupp 2 | 12:00 | IK Kongahälla:Vit | - | Frillesås FF:Vit | K-5 | X - X |
729 | P9 | Grupp 2 | 13:30 | Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:2 | - | Frillesås FF:Vit | K-6 | X - X |
731 | P9 | Grupp 2 | 13:00 | Onsala BK:2 | - | Värö United | K-8 | X - X |
734 | P9 | Grupp 2 | 14:30 | Frillesås FF:Vit | - | Onsala BK:2 | K-7 | X - X |
737 | P9 | Grupp 2 | 14:30 | IK Kongahälla:Vit | - | Värö United | K-8 | X - X |
739 | P9 | Grupp 3 | 10:30 | Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:3 | - | Skrea IF svart:Svart | K-5 | X - X |
740 | P9 | Grupp 3 | 10:30 | Frillesås FF:Grön | - | Annebergs IF:Roma | K-6 | X - X |
747 | P9 | Grupp 3 | 12:00 | IF Böljan:Vit | - | Frillesås FF:Grön | K-6 | X - X |
750 | P9 | Grupp 3 | 13:30 | Frillesås FF:Grön | - | Skrea IF svart:Svart | K-7 | X - X |
754 | P9 | Grupp 3 | 14:00 | Annebergs IF:Roma | - | IF Böljan:Vit | K-6 | X - X |
756 | P9 | Grupp 3 | 14:30 | Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:3 | - | Frillesås FF:Grön | K-6 | X - X |
541 | P12 | Grupp 1 | 15:00 | Rydboholms SK | - | Åsa IF:Gul | C-3 | X - X |
2 | F9 | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | Stafsinge IF | - | Skene IF:svart | K-3 | X - X |
772 | P10 | Grupp 7 | 19:30 | IFK Fjärås:Röd | - | Sparsörs AIK | C-6 | X - X |
784 | F9 | Grupp 4 | 12:00 | Lilla Träslövs FF:Vit | - | Onsala BK:Vit | K-4 | |
782 | F9 | Grupp 4 | 12:30 | Frillesås FF | - | Åsa IF:5 | K-4 | |
779 | F9 | Grupp 4 | 13:00 | Onsala BK:Blå | - | Landvetter IF:Röd | K-4 | |
777 | F9 | Grupp 4 | 13:30 | Åsa IF:5 | - | Onsala BK:Vit | K-4 | |
741 | F9 | Grupp 3 | 10:30 | Varbergs BoIS FC | - | Lilla Träslövs FF:Blå | K-3 | |
743 | F9 | Grupp 3 | 10:00 | Åsa IF:4 | - | Onsala BK:gul | K-3 | |
745 | F9 | Grupp 3 | 14:00 | Lilla Träslövs FF:Blå | - | Onsala Bk:4 | K-3 | |
746 | F9 | Grupp 3 | 11:30 | Onsala BK:gul | - | Varbergs BoIS FC | K-3 | |
749 | F9 | Grupp 3 | 12:00 | Landvetter IF:Vit | - | Åsa IF:4 | K-3 | |
751 | F9 | Grupp 3 | 09:30 | Varbergs BoIS FC | - | Landvetter IF:Vit | K-3 | |
752 | F9 | Grupp 3 | 11:00 | Onsala Bk:4 | - | Åsa IF:4 | K-3 | |
755 | F9 | Grupp 3 | 12:30 | Lilla Träslövs FF:Blå | - | Onsala BK:gul | K-3 | |
757 | F9 | Grupp 3 | 13:00 | Onsala Bk:4 | - | Varbergs BoIS FC | K-3 | |
760 | F9 | Grupp 3 | 13:30 | Landvetter IF:Vit | - | Onsala BK:gul | K-3 | |
762 | F9 | Grupp 4 | 09:30 | Onsala BK:Blå | - | Lilla Träslövs FF:Vit | K-4 | |
765 | F9 | Grupp 4 | 09:00 | Landvetter IF:Röd | - | Åsa IF:5 | K-4 | |
766 | F9 | Grupp 4 | 10:00 | Frillesås FF | - | Onsala BK:Vit | K-4 | |
768 | F9 | Grupp 4 | 10:30 | Åsa IF:5 | - | Onsala BK:Blå | K-4 | |
770 | F9 | Grupp 4 | 11:00 | Onsala BK:Vit | - | Landvetter IF:Röd | K-4 | |
774 | F9 | Grupp 4 | 14:00 | Landvetter IF:Röd | - | Lilla Träslövs FF:Vit | K-4 | |
775 | F9 | Grupp 4 | 11:30 | Onsala BK:Blå | - | Frillesås FF | K-4 | |
735 | F9 | Grupp 2 | 12:00 | Åsa IF 3 | - | Skene IF:vit | K-4 | X - X |
733 | F9 | Grupp 2 | 15:30 | Värö United | - | Tölö IF | K-4 | |
715 | F9 | Grupp 2 | 11:30 | Värö United | - | IFK Fjärås | K-4 | X - X |
720 | F9 | Grupp 2 | 14:00 | Skene IF:vit | - | Värö United | K-4 | X - X |
722 | F9 | Grupp 2 | 14:30 | Kållereds Sk:Vit | - | Tölö IF | K-4 | X - X |
726 | F9 | Grupp 2 | 13:30 | Tölö IF | - | IFK Fjärås | K-4 | X - X |
697 | F9 | Grupp 1 | 14:30 | Skene IF:svart | - | Åsa IF:1 | K-3 | X - X |
26 | F12 | Grupp 1 | 16:00 | Åsa IF:1 | - | Hovås Billdal IF | C-4 | X - X |
617 | P11 | Grupp 5 | 08:00 | HGH:Röd | - | Vårgårda IK | C-1 | X - X |
736 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 19:00 | Frillesås FF:Vit | - | Kinna IF | C-4 | X - X |
732 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 17:00 | Älvsborgs FF P08 | - | Frillesås FF:Vit | C-2 | X - X |
730 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 17:00 | BK Häcken:Svart | - | Kinna IF | C-1 | X - X |
728 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 14:00 | Kinna IF | - | Älvsborgs FF P08 | IP-3 | X - X |
727 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 14:30 | BK Häcken:Svart | - | Frillesås FF:Vit | IP-3 | X - X |
698 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 15:30 | Åsa IF:2 | - | Hajoms IF:Vmark | C-5 | X - X |
714 | P10 | Grupp 3 | 11:30 | Fässberg IF | - | Lerkils IF | IP-3 | X - X |
716 | P10 | Grupp 3 | 10:30 | Bollebygds IF | - | Onsala BK:Gul | IP-3 | X - X |
725 | P10 | Grupp 3 | 16:30 | Lerkils IF | - | Bollebygds IF | C-4 | X - X |
692 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 09:30 | Frillesås FF:Grön | - | Åsa IF:2 | IP-2 | X - X |
688 | P10 | Grupp 7 | 19:30 | Partille IF:RÖD | - | Dalen KFF:Gul | C-5 | X - X |
687 | P10 | Grupp 7 | 17:30 | Partille IF:RÖD | - | IFK Fjärås:Röd | C-1 | X - X |
686 | P10 | Grupp 7 | 17:30 | Dalen KFF:Gul | - | Sparsörs AIK | C-2 | X - X |
685 | P10 | Grupp 7 | 15:30 | Sparsörs AIK | - | Partille IF:RÖD | IP-1 | X - X |
647 | P10 | PO-grupp A 9 | 13:00 | Kungsbacka IF:Dortmund | - | Dalen KFF:Blå | C-4 | |
651 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | Åsa IF:2 | - | Valinge IF | C-4 | X - X |
654 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 09:30 | Varbergs GIF FK | - | Åsa IF:1 | IP-3 | X - X |
655 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 10:00 | IFK Örby | - | Kungsbacka IF:Alaves | IP-3 | X - X |
657 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 13:00 | Kungsbacka IF:Alaves | - | Åsa IF:1 | C-3 | X - X |
658 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 16:00 | Kungsbacka IF:Alaves | - | Varbergs GIF FK | C-3 | X - X |
659 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 16:00 | Åsa IF:1 | - | IFK Örby | C-4 | X - X |
662 | P10 | Grupp 3 | 13:30 | Fässberg IF | - | Bollebygds IF | C-3 | X - X |
645 | P10 | PO-grupp A 9 | 11:30 | IFK Fjärås:Röd | - | Kungsbacka IF:Dortmund | C-4 | |
620 | P10 | PO-grupp A 1 | 11:30 | Onsala BK:Gul | - | Valinge IF | C-1 | X - X |
621 | P10 | PO-grupp A 2 | 08:30 | Hajoms IF:Vmark | - | Kungsbacka IF:Alaves | C-2 | X - X |
622 | P10 | PO-grupp A 2 | 09:30 | Kungsbacka IF:Alaves | - | Bollebygds IF | C-2 | X - X |
623 | P10 | PO-grupp A 2 | 11:30 | Bollebygds IF | - | Hajoms IF:Vmark | C-2 | X - X |
624 | P10 | PO-grupp A 3 | 08:30 | Åsa IF:2 | - | Varbergs GIF FK | C-3 | |
625 | P10 | PO-grupp A 3 | 10:00 | Varbergs GIF FK | - | Fässberg IF | C-3 | |
626 | P10 | PO-grupp A 3 | 12:30 | Fässberg IF | - | Åsa IF:2 | C-6 | |
627 | P10 | PO-grupp A 4 | 08:30 | Frillesås FF:Grön | - | IFK Örby | C-4 | X - X |
628 | P10 | PO-grupp A 4 | 10:00 | IFK Örby | - | Lerkils IF | C-4 | |
629 | P10 | PO-grupp A 4 | 12:30 | Lerkils IF | - | Frillesås FF:Grön | C-5 | |
630 | P10 | PO-grupp A 5 | 08:30 | Älvsborgs FF P08 | - | BK Häcken:Gul | C-5 | X - X |
631 | P10 | PO-grupp A 5 | 09:30 | BK Häcken:Gul | - | Horred/ Kungkarl | C-5 | |
632 | P10 | PO-grupp A 5 | 11:00 | Horred/ Kungkarl | - | Älvsborgs FF P08 | C-5 | |
633 | P10 | PO-grupp A 6 | 08:30 | Partille IF:RÖD | - | Kinna IF | C-6 | X - X |
634 | P10 | PO-grupp A 6 | 09:30 | Kinna IF | - | Onsala BK:Lila | C-6 | |
635 | P10 | PO-grupp A 6 | 11:00 | Onsala BK:Lila | - | Partille IF:RÖD | C-6 | |
636 | P10 | PO-grupp A 7 | 11:00 | Partille IF:VIT | - | Sparsörs AIK | C-1 | X - X |
637 | P10 | PO-grupp A 7 | 14:00 | Sparsörs AIK | - | BK Häcken:Svart | C-1 | |
638 | P10 | PO-grupp A 7 | 13:00 | BK Häcken:Svart | - | Partille IF:VIT | C-1 | |
639 | P10 | PO-grupp A 8 | 11:00 | Ödsmåls IK | - | Onsala BK:Orange | C-2 | X - X |
640 | P10 | PO-grupp A 8 | 13:00 | Onsala BK:Orange | - | Dalen KFF:Gul | C-2 | X - X |
641 | P10 | PO-grupp A 8 | 14:00 | Dalen KFF:Gul | - | Ödsmåls IK | C-2 | X - X |
642 | P10 | PO-grupp A 9 | Frillesås FF:Vit | - | Kungsbacka IF:Dortmund | not ready | ||
643 | P10 | PO-grupp A 9 | Dalen KFF:Blå | - | IFK Fjärås:Röd | not ready | ||
644 | P10 | PO-grupp A 9 | 11:30 | Frillesås FF:Vit | - | Dalen KFF:Blå | C-3 | |
619 | P10 | PO-grupp A 1 | 09:30 | Åsa IF:1 | - | Onsala BK:Gul | C-1 | X - X |
399 | P10 | PO-grupp A 4 | Omlottning | - | Omlottning | not ready | ||
400 | P10 | PO-grupp A 5 | Omlottning | - | Omlottning | not ready | ||
401 | P10 | PO-grupp A 5 | Omlottning | - | Omlottning | not ready | ||
412 | P10 | PO-grupp A 6 | Omlottning | - | Omlottning | not ready | ||
413 | P10 | PO-grupp A 6 | Omlottning | - | Partille IF:RÖD | not ready | ||
414 | P10 | PO-grupp A 7 | Omlottning | - | Sparsörs AIK | not ready | ||
415 | P10 | PO-grupp A 7 | Omlottning | - | Partille IF:VIT | not ready | ||
418 | P10 | PO-grupp A 8 | Ödsmåls IK | - | Dalen KFF:Gul | not ready | ||
419 | P10 | PO-grupp A 9 | Kungsbacka IF:Dortmund | - | Dalen KFF:Blå | not ready | ||
420 | P10 | PO-grupp A 9 | IFK Fjärås:Röd | - | Omlottning | not ready | ||
430 | P10 | PO-grupp A 8 | Omlottning | - | Onsala BK:Orange | not ready | ||
618 | P10 | PO-grupp A 1 | 08:30 | Valinge IF | - | Åsa IF:1 | C-1 | X - X |
398 | P10 | PO-grupp A 4 | Omlottning | - | Omlottning | not ready | ||
387 | P10 | PO-grupp A 3 | Omlottning | - | Omlottning | not ready | ||
386 | P10 | PO-grupp A 3 | Omlottning | - | Omlottning | not ready | ||
668 | F10 | Grupp 2 | 15:00 | Frillesås FF | - | Nödinge SK | C-1 | X - X |
802 | F10 | Grupp 2 | 19:30 | Hermansby IF | - | Åsa IF:2 | C-1 | X - X |
592 | F10 | Grupp 1 | 15:30 | Björketorps IF | - | Gånghester SK/Målsryds IF | C-1 | X - X |
565 | F10 | Grupp 2 | 16:30 | Hermansby IF | - | Frillesås FF | C-1 | X - X |
562 | F10 | Grupp 1 | 17:30 | Nol IK | - | Björketorps IF | C-1 | X - X |
540 | F10 | Grupp 1 | 19:00 | Kållered SK | - | Nol IK | C-1 | X - X |
16 | F10 | Grupp 1 | 15:00 | Åsa IF:1 | - | Kållered SK | C-2 | X - X |
52 | F10 | Grupp 1 | 19:00 | Åsa IF:1 | - | Björketorps IF | C-2 | X - X |
57 | F10 | Grupp 2 | 18:00 | IFK Örby | - | Hermansby IF | C-1 | X - X |
58 | F10 | Grupp 2 | 18:30 | Åsa IF:2 | - | Frillesås FF | C-2 | X - X |
63 | F10 | Grupp 1 | 20:30 | Kållered SK | - | Gånghester SK/Målsryds IF | C-1 | X - X |
64 | F10 | Grupp 1 | 20:30 | Nol IK | - | Åsa IF:1 | C-2 | X - X |
69 | F10 | Grupp 2 | 20:00 | IFK Örby | - | Nödinge SK | C-1 | X - X |
95 | F10 | Grupp 1 | 08:30 | Björketorps IF | - | Kållered SK | C-5 | X - X |
96 | F10 | Grupp 2 | 08:30 | Frillesås FF | - | IFK Örby | C-6 | X - X |
106 | F10 | Grupp 2 | 08:00 | Nödinge SK | - | Hermansby IF | C-3 | X - X |
107 | F10 | Grupp 1 | 08:00 | Gånghester SK/Målsryds IF | - | Nol IK | C-4 | X - X |
185 | F10 | Avslutningsmatch 3 | 10:30 | Åsa IF:1 | - | Nödinge SK | C-1 | X - X |
186 | F10 | Avslutningsmatch 5 | 10:30 | Nol IK | - | IFK Örby | C-2 | X - X |
201 | F10 | Avslutningsmatch 1 | 11:00 | Gånghester SK/Målsryds IF | - | Frillesås FF | C-1 | X - X |
616 | P11 | Grupp 5 | 08:00 | IF Mölndal Fotboll:3 | - | Sävedalens IF:Röd | C-2 | X - X |
507 | F11 | Grupp 1 | 15:30 | Nödinge SK | - | Träslövsläge IF | C-4 | X - X |
703 | P11 | Grupp 2 | 19:00 | Varbergs GIF FK | - | Hovås Billdal IF:Röd | C-3 | X - X |
704 | P11 | Grupp 2 | 19:00 | Frillesås FF | - | Åsa IF:Vit | C-4 | X - X |
711 | P11 | Grupp 2 | 16:00 | Åsa IF:Vit | - | Varbergs GIF FK | C-5 | X - X |
712 | P11 | Grupp 2 | 16:00 | Hovås Billdal IF:Röd | - | Frillesås FF | C-6 | X - X |
719 | P11 | Grupp 3 | 13:30 | Lindome GIF:LGIF 1 | - | Sävedalens IF:Blå | C-1 | X - X |
742 | P11 | Grupp 4 | 09:00 | Rydboholms SK:Blå | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll:2 | C-3 | X - X |
656 | P11 | Grupp 2 | 17:30 | Varbergs GIF FK | - | Frillesås FF | C-5 | X - X |
660 | P11 | Grupp 3 | 11:00 | Sävedalens IF:Blå | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll:1 | IP-3 | X - X |
615 | P11 | Grupp 5 | 15:00 | Vårgårda IK | - | Lerkils IF:Röd | C-6 | X - X |
608 | P11 | Grupp 5 | 09:30 | IF Mölndal Fotboll:3 | - | HGH:Röd | C-2 | X - X |
610 | P11 | Grupp 5 | 14:00 | Vårgårda IK | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll:3 | C-5 | X - X |
611 | P11 | Grupp 5 | 12:00 | HGH:Röd | - | Lerkils IF:Röd | IP-3 | X - X |
612 | P11 | Grupp 5 | 13:00 | Sävedalens IF:Röd | - | Vårgårda IK | IP-3 | X - X |
613 | P11 | Grupp 5 | 13:00 | Lerkils IF:Röd | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll:3 | C-1 | X - X |
595 | P11 | Grupp 3 | 12:30 | Lerkils IF:Blå | - | Sävedalens IF:Blå | IP-1 | X - X |
596 | P11 | Grupp 3 | 08:30 | Rydboholms SK:Vit | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll:1 | C-3 | X - X |
597 | P11 | Grupp 3 | 08:30 | Lindome GIF:LGIF 1 | - | Lerkils IF:Blå | C-4 | X - X |
598 | P11 | Grupp 3 | 08:00 | Sävedalens IF:Blå | - | Rydboholms SK:Vit | C-3 | X - X |
599 | P11 | Grupp 3 | 08:00 | IF Mölndal Fotboll:1 | - | Lindome GIF:LGIF 1 | C-4 | X - X |
600 | P11 | Grupp 4 | 15:00 | IF Mölndal Fotboll:2 | - | HGH:Blå | C-4 | X - X |
601 | P11 | Grupp 4 | 09:00 | Lindome GIF:LGIF 2 | - | Åsa IF:Svart | C-4 | X - X |
603 | P11 | Grupp 4 | 14:00 | Åsa IF:Svart | - | HGH:Blå | C-3 | X - X |
604 | P11 | Grupp 4 | 11:00 | Rydboholms SK:Blå | - | Lindome GIF:LGIF 2 | C-3 | X - X |
605 | P11 | Grupp 4 | 11:00 | IF Mölndal Fotboll:2 | - | Åsa IF:Svart | C-4 | X - X |
606 | P11 | Grupp 4 | 08:00 | HGH:Blå | - | Rydboholms SK:Blå | C-6 | X - X |
455 | P11 | Oml.match 6 | 09:30 | Lerkils IF:Blå | - | Åsa IF:Svart | C-4 | X - X |
456 | P11 | Oml.match 11 | 09:30 | HGH:Blå | - | Lerkils IF:Röd | C-3 | X - X |
457 | P11 | Oml.match 13 | 11:30 | HGH:Röd | - | Omlottning | C-6 | |
467 | P11 | Oml.match 9 | 10:30 | IF Mölndal Fotboll:1 | - | Rydboholms SK:Blå | C-6 | |
468 | P11 | Oml.match 8 | 11:30 | Lindome GIF:LGIF 2 | - | Vårgårda IK | C-5 | |
572 | P11 | PO-grupp A 1 | 12:30 | Åsa IF:Gul | - | Åsa IF:Vit | C-1 | X - X |
573 | P11 | PO-grupp A 1 | 12:30 | Frillesås FF | - | Bergdalens IK | C-2 | X - X |
574 | P11 | PO-grupp A 1 | 10:00 | Åsa IF:Gul | - | Frillesås FF | C-2 | X - X |
575 | P11 | PO-grupp A 1 | 10:00 | Bergdalens IK | - | Åsa IF:Vit | C-1 | X - X |
576 | P11 | PO-grupp A 2 | 12:30 | Annebergs IF | - | Varbergs GIF FK | C-3 | X - X |
577 | P11 | PO-grupp A 2 | 12:30 | Hovås Billdal IF:Röd | - | Hovås Billdal IF:Vit | C-4 | X - X |
578 | P11 | PO-grupp A 2 | 10:00 | Annebergs IF | - | Hovås Billdal IF:Röd | C-4 | X - X |
579 | P11 | PO-grupp A 2 | 10:00 | Hovås Billdal IF:Vit | - | Varbergs GIF FK | C-3 | X - X |
582 | P11 | Grupp 1 | 18:00 | Annebergs IF | - | Bergdalens IK | C-3 | X - X |
591 | P11 | Grupp 3 | 13:30 | Lerkils IF:Blå | - | Rydboholms SK:Vit | C-2 | X - X |
593 | P11 | Grupp 3 | 15:00 | IF Mölndal Fotboll:1 | - | Lerkils IF:Blå | C-2 | X - X |
594 | P11 | Grupp 3 | 15:00 | Rydboholms SK:Vit | - | Lindome GIF:LGIF 1 | C-1 | X - X |
446 | P11 | Oml.match 7 | 10:30 | Sävedalens IF:Röd | - | Sävedalens IF:Blå | C-5 | |
431 | P11 | Oml.match 10 | 09:00 | IF Mölndal Fotboll:3 | - | Rydboholms SK:Vit | C-5 | |
39 | P11 | Grupp 5 | 14:00 | Sävedalens IF:Röd | - | HGH:Röd | C-2 | X - X |
421 | P11 | Oml.match 12 | 09:00 | Lindome GIF:LGIF 1 | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll:2 | C-6 | |
794 | F11 | Grupp 2 | 18:30 | Frillesås FF | - | Nol IK | C-4 | X - X |
780 | F11 | Grupp 1 | 17:30 | Kronängs IF | - | Nödinge SK | C-4 | X - X |
778 | F11 | Grupp 1 | 17:30 | Åsa IF:1 | - | Träslövsläge IF | C-3 | X - X |
589 | F11 | Grupp 2 | 20:00 | Solängen BK | - | Frillesås FF | C-3 | X - X |
588 | F11 | Grupp 2 | 20:00 | Hermansby IF | - | Nol IK | C-4 | X - X |
552 | F11 | Grupp 1 | 15:30 | Kronängs IF | - | Åsa IF:1 | C-3 | X - X |
371 | F11 | PO-grupp A 4 | 09:00 | Rydboholms SK | - | HGH:blå | C-1 | X - X |
361 | F11 | PO-grupp A 3 | 09:00 | Lerums IS | - | Dalsjöfors GoIF | C-4 | X - X |
370 | F11 | PO-grupp A 4 | 09:00 | Åsa IF:2 | - | Öckerö IF | C-2 | X - X |
360 | F11 | PO-grupp A 3 | 09:00 | Eskilsminne IF | - | HGH:röd | C-3 | X - X |
329 | F11 | PO-grupp A 2 | 11:30 | Nödinge SK | - | Hermansby IF | C-3 | X - X |
335 | F11 | PO-grupp A 2 | 11:30 | Träslövsläge IF | - | Nol IK | C-2 | X - X |
328 | F11 | PO-grupp A 1 | 12:00 | Kronängs IF | - | Solängen BK | C-2 | X - X |
38 | F11 | Grupp 2 | 17:00 | Frillesås FF | - | Hermansby IF | C-4 | X - X |
59 | F11 | Grupp 2 | 18:30 | Hermansby IF | - | Solängen BK | C-3 | X - X |
267 | F11 | PO-grupp A 1 | 09:00 | Åsa IF:1 | - | Solängen BK | C-1 | X - X |
277 | F11 | PO-grupp A 1 | 09:00 | Frillesås FF | - | Kronängs IF | C-2 | X - X |
278 | F11 | PO-grupp A 2 | 08:30 | Träslövsläge IF | - | Hermansby IF | C-1 | X - X |
284 | F11 | PO-grupp A 2 | 08:30 | Nol IK | - | Nödinge SK | C-2 | X - X |
285 | F11 | Grupp 3 | 16:00 | Åsa IF:2 | - | Lerums IS | C-1 | X - X |
290 | F11 | Grupp 3 | 16:00 | Eskilsminne IF | - | HGH:blå | C-2 | X - X |
291 | F11 | Grupp 4 | 16:30 | Rydboholms SK | - | Öckerö IF | C-1 | X - X |
297 | F11 | Grupp 4 | 16:30 | Dalsjöfors GoIF | - | HGH:röd | C-2 | X - X |
298 | F11 | Grupp 3 | 18:00 | Lerums IS | - | HGH:blå | C-2 | X - X |
303 | F11 | Grupp 3 | 18:00 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Åsa IF:2 | C-1 | X - X |
304 | F11 | Grupp 4 | 18:00 | Öckerö IF | - | HGH:röd | C-3 | X - X |
309 | F11 | Grupp 4 | 18:30 | Dalsjöfors GoIF | - | Rydboholms SK | C-1 | X - X |
310 | F11 | Grupp 3 | 19:30 | HGH:blå | - | Åsa IF:2 | C-1 | X - X |
315 | F11 | Grupp 3 | 19:00 | Lerums IS | - | Eskilsminne IF | C-3 | X - X |
316 | F11 | Grupp 4 | 19:30 | HGH:röd | - | Rydboholms SK | C-4 | X - X |
322 | F11 | Grupp 4 | 19:30 | Öckerö IF | - | Dalsjöfors GoIF | C-3 | X - X |
323 | F11 | PO-grupp A 1 | 12:00 | Åsa IF:1 | - | Frillesås FF | C-1 | X - X |
710 | F9 | Grupp 1 | 11:30 | Kållereds Sk:Blå | - | Skene IF:svart | K-3 | X - X |
531 | F10 | Grupp 2 | 17:00 | Nödinge SK | - | Åsa IF:2 | C-2 | X - X |
799 | P12 | Grupp 2 | 19:30 | Svansjö | - | Skrea IF:Gul | C-5 | X - X |
569 | P12 | Grupp 4 | 18:30 | Åsa IF:Svart | - | Falkenbergs FF:vit | C-1 | X - X |
389 | P12 | PO-grupp A 6 | 10:30 | Sandareds IF | - | Valinge IF | C-4 | |
458 | P12 | PO-grupp A 7 | 12:00 | Hvetlanda GIF: lag vit | - | Västra Frölunda IF:2 | C-5 | |
459 | P12 | PO-grupp A 7 | 12:00 | Trollenäs IF:1 | - | Hvetlanda GIF:lag Blå | C-6 | |
460 | P12 | PO-grupp A 5 | 12:30 | Vikens IK | - | IFK Hallsberg FK | C-1 | |
469 | P12 | PO-grupp A 5 | 12:30 | IF Böljan:Blå | - | Dalsjöfors GoIF | C-2 | |
470 | P12 | PO-grupp A 6 | 13:00 | IFK Hallsberg FK:2 | - | IFK Hällingsjö | C-5 | |
471 | P12 | PO-grupp A 6 | 13:00 | Trollenäs IF:2 | - | IFK Fjärås:Lag 1 | C-6 | |
484 | P12 | PO-grupp A 5 | 13:30 | IFK Hallsberg FK | - | Västra Frölunda IF:1 | C-1 | |
485 | P12 | PO-grupp A 5 | 13:30 | Kungsbacka IF | - | Vikens IK | C-2 | |
486 | P12 | PO-grupp A 6 | 14:30 | IFK Hällingsjö | - | Sandareds IF | C-3 | X - X |
487 | P12 | PO-grupp A 7 | 13:30 | Hvetlanda GIF:lag Blå | - | Hvetlanda GIF: lag vit | C-5 | |
488 | P12 | PO-grupp A 7 | 13:30 | IF Böljan:Vit | - | IFK Fjärås:Lag2 | C-6 | |
489 | P12 | PO-grupp A 6 | 14:30 | Valinge IF | - | Trollenäs IF:2 | C-4 | |
374 | P12 | PO-grupp A 7 | 10:00 | Västra Frölunda IF:2 | - | IF Böljan:Vit | C-5 | |
373 | P12 | PO-grupp A 5 | 10:00 | Västra Frölunda IF:1 | - | IF Böljan:Blå | C-2 | |
372 | P12 | PO-grupp A 5 | 10:00 | Dalsjöfors GoIF | - | Kungsbacka IF | C-1 | |
317 | P12 | PO-grupp A 4 | 12:30 | Onsala BK:2 | - | Svansjö | C-6 | X - X |
313 | P12 | PO-grupp A 4 | 12:00 | Rydboholms SK | - | Lundby IF:2 | C-6 | X - X |
311 | P12 | PO-grupp A 3 | 12:00 | Skrea IF:Svart | - | Onsala BK:3 | C-4 | X - X |
307 | P12 | PO-grupp A 3 | 12:00 | Falkenbergs FF:gul | - | Frillesås FF | C-5 | X - X |
305 | P12 | PO-grupp A 2 | 11:30 | Åsa IF:Svart | - | Skrea IF:Gul | C-6 | X - X |
301 | P12 | PO-grupp A 2 | 12:00 | Åsa IF:Gul | - | Onsala BK:1 | C-3 | X - X |
299 | P12 | PO-grupp A 1 | 11:30 | Falkenbergs FF:vit | - | Lundby IF:1 | C-4 | X - X |
295 | P12 | PO-grupp A 1 | 11:30 | Lerkils IF | - | IFK Värnamo | C-5 | X - X |
280 | P12 | PO-grupp A 4 | 11:00 | Lundby IF:2 | - | Onsala BK:2 | C-6 | X - X |
279 | P12 | PO-grupp A 4 | 11:00 | Rydboholms SK | - | Svansjö | C-5 | X - X |
269 | P12 | PO-grupp A 3 | 10:30 | Frillesås FF | - | Skrea IF:Svart | C-5 | X - X |
268 | P12 | PO-grupp A 3 | 10:30 | Falkenbergs FF:gul | - | Onsala BK:3 | C-6 | X - X |
257 | P12 | PO-grupp A 2 | 09:30 | Onsala BK:1 | - | Åsa IF:Svart | C-5 | X - X |
29 | P12 | Grupp 1 | 16:30 | Rydboholms SK | - | Falkenbergs FF:gul | C-3 | X - X |
40 | P12 | Grupp 3 | 17:00 | IFK Värnamo | - | Lundby IF:2 | C-6 | X - X |
61 | P12 | Grupp 1 | 19:00 | Lerkils IF | - | Rydboholms SK | C-5 | X - X |
62 | P12 | Grupp 1 | 19:00 | Åsa IF:Gul | - | Falkenbergs FF:gul | C-6 | X - X |
73 | P12 | Grupp 3 | 20:00 | IFK Värnamo | - | Frillesås FF | C-5 | X - X |
74 | P12 | Grupp 3 | 20:00 | Lundby IF:2 | - | Onsala BK:1 | C-6 | X - X |
75 | P12 | Grupp 4 | 20:30 | Onsala BK:2 | - | Åsa IF:Svart | C-3 | X - X |
76 | P12 | Grupp 4 | 20:30 | Skrea IF:Svart | - | Falkenbergs FF:vit | C-4 | X - X |
85 | P12 | Grupp 5 | 13:00 | Västra Frölunda IF:1 | - | IF Böljan:Vit | IP-1 | X - X |
86 | P12 | Grupp 5 | 13:00 | Dalsjöfors GoIF | - | IFK Hällingsjö | IP-2 | X - X |
91 | P12 | Grupp 6 | 13:30 | Valinge IF | - | Västra Frölunda IF:2 | IP-1 | X - X |
92 | P12 | Grupp 6 | 13:30 | Kungsbacka IF | - | IFK Fjärås:Lag 1 | IP-2 | X - X |
99 | P12 | Grupp 7 | 14:00 | IF Böljan:Blå | - | IFK Fjärås:Lag2 | IP-1 | X - X |
100 | P12 | Grupp 7 | 14:00 | Hvetlanda GIF:lag Blå | - | Trollenäs IF:2 | IP-2 | X - X |
110 | P12 | Grupp 8 | 14:30 | Trollenäs IF:1 | - | Vikens IK | IP-1 | X - X |
111 | P12 | Grupp 8 | 14:30 | Hvetlanda GIF: lag vit | - | Sandareds IF | IP-2 | X - X |
126 | P12 | Grupp 5 | 15:30 | Västra Frölunda IF:1 | - | Dalsjöfors GoIF | C-1 | X - X |
127 | P12 | Grupp 5 | 15:30 | IFK Hällingsjö | - | IF Böljan:Vit | C-2 | X - X |
143 | P12 | Grupp 6 | 15:30 | Valinge IF | - | Kungsbacka IF | C-3 | X - X |
144 | P12 | Grupp 6 | 15:30 | IFK Fjärås:Lag 1 | - | Västra Frölunda IF:2 | C-4 | X - X |
159 | P12 | Grupp 7 | 16:00 | IFK Hallsberg FK | - | IF Böljan:Blå | C-5 | X - X |
160 | P12 | Grupp 7 | 16:00 | IFK Fjärås:Lag2 | - | Hvetlanda GIF:lag Blå | C-6 | X - X |
175 | P12 | Grupp 8 | 16:30 | IFK Hallsberg FK:2 | - | Trollenäs IF:1 | C-5 | X - X |
176 | P12 | Grupp 8 | 16:30 | Vikens IK | - | Hvetlanda GIF: lag vit | C-6 | X - X |
189 | P12 | Grupp 7 | 20:00 | Trollenäs IF:2 | - | IFK Hallsberg FK | C-3 | X - X |
190 | P12 | Grupp 7 | 18:30 | IFK Hallsberg FK | - | Hvetlanda GIF:lag Blå | C-2 | X - X |
191 | P12 | Grupp 8 | 19:00 | IFK Hallsberg FK:2 | - | Hvetlanda GIF: lag vit | C-5 | X - X |
205 | P12 | Grupp 8 | 18:00 | Sandareds IF | - | IFK Hallsberg FK:2 | C-5 | X - X |
206 | P12 | Grupp 5 | 17:30 | IFK Hällingsjö | - | Västra Frölunda IF:1 | C-3 | X - X |
207 | P12 | Grupp 5 | 18:00 | IF Böljan:Vit | - | Dalsjöfors GoIF | C-4 | X - X |
221 | P12 | Grupp 6 | 17:30 | Västra Frölunda IF:2 | - | Kungsbacka IF | C-6 | X - X |
222 | P12 | Grupp 6 | 17:30 | IFK Fjärås:Lag 1 | - | Valinge IF | C-5 | X - X |
235 | P12 | PO-grupp A 1 | 09:00 | Lerkils IF | - | Lundby IF:1 | C-5 | X - X |
236 | P12 | PO-grupp A 1 | 09:00 | IFK Värnamo | - | Falkenbergs FF:vit | C-6 | X - X |
237 | P12 | Grupp 7 | 17:30 | Hvetlanda GIF:lag Blå | - | IF Böljan:Blå | C-4 | X - X |
238 | P12 | Grupp 7 | 18:30 | Trollenäs IF:2 | - | IFK Fjärås:Lag2 | C-4 | X - X |
246 | P12 | PO-grupp A 2 | 09:30 | Åsa IF:Gul | - | Skrea IF:Gul | C-6 | X - X |
247 | P12 | Grupp 8 | 18:00 | Hvetlanda GIF: lag vit | - | Trollenäs IF:1 | C-6 | X - X |
248 | P12 | Grupp 8 | 19:00 | Sandareds IF | - | Vikens IK | C-6 | X - X |
759 | P9 | Grupp 3 | 15:00 | Onsala BK:3 | - | Annebergs IF:Roma | K-5 | X - X |
790 | F12 | Grupp 2 | 18:30 | Tölö IF | - | Åsa IF:2 | C-6 | X - X |
101 | F12 | Grupp 3 | 09:30 | LB07:Röd | - | Onsala BK:1 | C-3 | X - X |
102 | F12 | Grupp 3 | 09:30 | Floda BOIF:Blå | - | Rydboholms SK:Vit | C-4 | X - X |
103 | F12 | Grupp 4 | 10:00 | Onsala BK:3 | - | Floda BOIF:Vit | C-6 | X - X |
112 | F12 | Grupp 4 | 10:00 | IFK Hindås | - | LB07:Svart | C-5 | X - X |
113 | F12 | Grupp 5 | 10:30 | Alvesta GIF | - | Onsala BK:2 | C-4 | X - X |
128 | F12 | Grupp 5 | 10:30 | HGH | - | Lilla Träslövs FF | C-3 | X - X |
129 | F12 | Grupp 3 | 10:59 | LB07:Röd | - | Floda BOIF:Blå | IP-1 | X - X |
130 | F12 | Grupp 3 | 10:59 | Rydboholms SK:Vit | - | Onsala BK:1 | IP-2 | X - X |
146 | F12 | Grupp 4 | 11:30 | IFK Hindås | - | Onsala BK:3 | IP-1 | X - X |
147 | F12 | Grupp 4 | 11:30 | Floda BOIF:Vit | - | LB07:Svart | IP-2 | X - X |
162 | F12 | Grupp 5 | 12:00 | HGH | - | Alvesta GIF | IP-1 | X - X |
163 | F12 | Grupp 5 | 12:00 | Onsala BK:2 | - | Lilla Träslövs FF | IP-2 | X - X |
192 | F12 | PO-grupp A 1 | 13:00 | Hovås Billdal IF | - | Dösjöbro IF:Röd | C-5 | X - X |
208 | F12 | PO-grupp A 1 | 13:00 | Dösjöbro IF:Vit | - | Tölö IF | C-6 | X - X |
223 | F12 | PO-grupp A 2 | 13:30 | Åsa IF:2 | - | Frillesås FF | C-5 | X - X |
224 | F12 | PO-grupp A 2 | 13:30 | Gånghester SK/Målsryds IF | - | Åsa IF:1 | C-6 | X - X |
249 | F12 | Grupp 3 | 14:30 | Onsala BK:1 | - | Floda BOIF:Blå | C-1 | X - X |
250 | F12 | Grupp 4 | 14:30 | LB07:Svart | - | Onsala BK:3 | C-4 | X - X |
258 | F12 | Grupp 3 | 14:30 | Rydboholms SK:Vit | - | LB07:Röd | C-2 | X - X |
259 | F12 | Grupp 5 | 14:30 | Onsala BK:2 | - | HGH | C-3 | X - X |
260 | F12 | Grupp 4 | 14:30 | Floda BOIF:Vit | - | IFK Hindås | C-5 | X - X |
270 | F12 | Grupp 5 | 14:30 | Lilla Träslövs FF | - | Alvesta GIF | C-6 | X - X |
286 | F12 | PO-grupp A 1 | 10:30 | Hovås Billdal IF | - | Tölö IF | IP-1 | X - X |
287 | F12 | PO-grupp A 1 | 10:30 | Dösjöbro IF:Röd | - | Dösjöbro IF:Vit | IP-2 | X - X |
292 | F12 | PO-grupp A 2 | 10:00 | Åsa IF:2 | - | Åsa IF:1 | IP-2 | X - X |
293 | F12 | PO-grupp A 2 | 10:00 | Frillesås FF | - | Gånghester SK/Målsryds IF | IP-1 | X - X |
432 | F12 | PO-grupp A 3 | 12:00 | Floda BOIF:Blå | - | LB07:Svart | C-1 | |
441 | F12 | PO-grupp A 3 | 12:00 | Onsala BK:2 | - | Rydboholms SK:Vit | C-2 | |
442 | F12 | PO-grupp A 5 | 12:30 | Floda BOIF:Vit | - | Onsala BK:1 | C-3 | |
443 | F12 | PO-grupp A 5 | 12:30 | HGH | - | IFK Hindås | C-4 | |
444 | F12 | PO-grupp A 4 | 12:00 | Onsala BK:3 | - | Lilla Träslövs FF | C-3 | |
445 | F12 | PO-grupp A 4 | 12:00 | LB07:Röd | - | Alvesta GIF | C-4 | |
472 | F12 | PO-grupp A 5 | 14:00 | Floda BOIF:Vit | - | HGH | C-4 | |
477 | F12 | PO-grupp A 4 | 13:30 | Onsala BK:3 | - | LB07:Röd | C-3 | |
478 | F12 | PO-grupp A 5 | 14:00 | IFK Hindås | - | Onsala BK:1 | C-3 | X - X |
479 | F12 | PO-grupp A 4 | 13:30 | Alvesta GIF | - | Lilla Träslövs FF | C-4 | |
480 | F12 | PO-grupp A 3 | 14:00 | Floda BOIF:Blå | - | Onsala BK:2 | C-5 | |
481 | F12 | PO-grupp A 3 | 14:00 | Rydboholms SK:Vit | - | LB07:Svart | C-6 | |
520 | F12 | Grupp 2 | 16:00 | Gånghester SK/Målsryds IF | - | Åsa IF:2 | C-1 | X - X |
607 | P8 | Grupp 4 | 10:00 | Kungsbacka IF:KIF1 | - | Västra Frölunda IF:blå | K-1 | |
609 | P8 | Grupp 4 | 11:00 | Kungsbacka IF:KIF1 | - | Lerkils IF:1 | K-1 | |
543 | P8 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Halmstad BK:Svart | - | IFK Fjärås:Blå | K-2 | X - X |
545 | P8 | Grupp 1 | 15:00 | Getinge IF | - | IFK Fjärås:Blå | K-2 | |
547 | P8 | Grupp 2 | 10:30 | Halmstad BK:Blå | - | Lilla Träslövs FF:1 | K-1 | X - X |
46 | P9 | Grupp 4 | 13:00 | Horreds IF/kung karl | - | Fässberg IF:Burnley | K-5 | |
44 | P9 | Grupp 4 | 12:00 | Falkenbergs ff:Gul | - | Horreds IF/kung karl | K-5 | |
45 | P9 | Grupp 4 | 12:30 | Åsa IF:Åsa 1 | - | Kungsbacka IF:BLÅ | K-7 | |
32 | P9 | Grupp 3 | 13:25 | Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:3 | - | Onsala BK:3 | K-8 | X - X |
43 | P9 | Grupp 4 | 11:00 | Träslövsläge IF:Vit | - | Kungsbacka IF:BLÅ | K-7 | |
30 | P9 | Grupp 3 | 12:00 | Skrea IF svart:Svart | - | Onsala BK:3 | K-8 | X - X |
706 | F9 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Skene IF:svart | - | Åsa IF 2 | K-3 | X - X |
42 | F9 | Grupp 4 | 08:30 | Lilla Träslövs FF:Vit | - | Frillesås FF | K-4 | |
691 | F9 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | Åsa IF:1 | - | Annebergs IF | K-3 | X - X |
695 | F9 | Grupp 1 | 12:30 | Kållereds Sk:Blå | - | Åsa IF 2 | K-3 | X - X |
385 | P10 | PO-grupp A 2 | Omlottning | - | Omlottning | not ready | ||
384 | P10 | PO-grupp A 2 | Omlottning | - | Omlottning | not ready | ||
653 | P11 | Grupp 1 | 16:30 | Åsa IF:Gul | - | Bergdalens IK | C-2 | X - X |
359 | P10 | PO-grupp A 9 | Omlottning | - | Dalen KFF:Blå | not ready | ||
358 | P10 | PO-grupp A 9 | Kungsbacka IF:Dortmund | - | IFK Fjärås:Röd | not ready | ||
9 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 13:00 | Varbergs GIF FK | - | IFK Örby | C-2 | X - X |
17 | P10 | Grupp 3 | 16:30 | Onsala BK:Gul | - | Fässberg IF | C-3 | X - X |
31 | P10 | Grupp 6 | 15:00 | Dalen KFF:Blå | - | Onsala BK:Orange | IP-1 | X - X |
33 | P10 | Grupp 6 | 17:00 | Dalen KFF:Blå | - | Partille IF:VIT | C-6 | X - X |
36 | P10 | Grupp 6 | 19:00 | Onsala BK:Orange | - | Partille IF:VIT | C-2 | X - X |
511 | F10 | Grupp 2 | 15:30 | Åsa IF:2 | - | IFK Örby | C-2 | X - X |
218 | F10 | Avslutningsmatch 2 | 11:30 | Björketorps IF | - | Hermansby IF | C-1 | X - X |
202 | F10 | Avslutningsmatch 4 | 11:00 | Kållered SK | - | Åsa IF:2 | C-2 | X - X |
586 | P12 | Grupp 2 | 14:30 | Onsala BK:3 | - | Svansjö | C-6 | X - X |
666 | P12 | Grupp 4 | 15:30 | Åsa IF:Svart | - | Skrea IF:Svart | C-5 | X - X |
526 | F11 | Grupp 2 | 17:00 | Nol IK | - | Solängen BK | C-3 | X - X |
652 | P11 | Grupp 1 | 17:00 | Hovås Billdal IF:Vit | - | Annebergs IF | C-1 | X - X |
648 | P11 | Grupp 1 | 19:30 | Annebergs IF | - | Åsa IF:Gul | C-3 | X - X |
649 | P11 | Grupp 1 | 19:30 | Bergdalens IK | - | Hovås Billdal IF:Vit | C-4 | X - X |
34 | P11 | Grupp 5 | 09:30 | Lerkils IF:Röd | - | Sävedalens IF:Röd | C-1 | X - X |
10 | P11 | Grupp 2 | 17:30 | Åsa IF:Vit | - | Hovås Billdal IF:Röd | C-6 | X - X |
23 | P11 | Grupp 4 | 12:30 | HGH:Blå | - | Lindome GIF:LGIF 2 | IP-2 | X - X |
490 | F11 | Grupp 1 | 14:30 | Åsa IF:1 | - | Nödinge SK | C-3 | X - X |
417 | F11 | PO-grupp A 4 | 10:30 | HGH:blå | - | Öckerö IF | C-2 | |
402 | F11 | PO-grupp A 3 | 11:00 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Lerums IS | C-3 | |
403 | F11 | PO-grupp A 3 | 11:00 | Dalsjöfors GoIF | - | HGH:röd | C-4 | |
416 | F11 | PO-grupp A 4 | 10:30 | Åsa IF:2 | - | Rydboholms SK | C-1 | |
537 | P12 | Grupp 4 | 18:00 | Onsala BK:2 | - | Skrea IF:Svart | C-2 | X - X |
523 | P12 | Grupp 2 | 16:30 | Svansjö | - | Lundby IF:1 | C-6 | X - X |
528 | P12 | Grupp 3 | 17:00 | Frillesås FF | - | Onsala BK:1 | C-5 | X - X |
522 | P12 | Grupp 2 | 16:30 | Skrea IF:Gul | - | Onsala BK:3 | C-5 | X - X |
503 | P12 | Grupp 3 | 15:00 | Onsala BK:1 | - | IFK Värnamo | C-6 | X - X |
509 | P12 | Grupp 4 | 15:30 | Falkenbergs FF:vit | - | Onsala BK:2 | C-6 | X - X |
502 | P12 | Grupp 3 | 15:00 | Frillesås FF | - | Lundby IF:2 | C-5 | X - X |
493 | P12 | Grupp 1 | 15:00 | Falkenbergs FF:gul | - | Lerkils IF | C-4 | X - X |
388 | P12 | PO-grupp A 6 | 10:30 | IFK Fjärås:Lag 1 | - | IFK Hallsberg FK:2 | C-3 | |
375 | P12 | PO-grupp A 7 | 10:00 | IFK Fjärås:Lag2 | - | Trollenäs IF:1 | C-6 | |
557 | F12 | Grupp 1 | 16:00 | Frillesås FF | - | Dösjöbro IF:Vit | C-3 | X - X |
80 | F12 | Grupp 2 | 20:30 | Åsa IF:2 | - | Dösjöbro IF:Röd | C-6 | X - X |
79 | F12 | Grupp 2 | 20:30 | Tölö IF | - | Gånghester SK/Målsryds IF | C-5 | X - X |
77 | F12 | Grupp 1 | 20:00 | Dösjöbro IF:Vit | - | Åsa IF:1 | C-2 | X - X |
78 | F12 | Grupp 1 | 19:30 | Hovås Billdal IF | - | Frillesås FF | C-2 | X - X |
49 | F12 | Grupp 1 | 18:00 | Frillesås FF | - | Åsa IF:1 | C-5 | X - X |
744 | P8 | Grupp 4 | 08:00 | Värö United:Blå | - | Lerkils IF:1 | K-1 | |
27 | P9 | Grupp 3 | 11:00 | Onsala BK:3 | - | IF Böljan:Vit | K-7 | X - X |
681 | P10 | Grupp 6 | 17:00 | Horred/ Kungkarl | - | Onsala BK:Orange | C-5 | X - X |
28 | P9 | Grupp 3 | 11:30 | Annebergs IF:Roma | - | Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:3 | K-5 | X - X |
13 | P9 | Grupp 2 | 10:00 | Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:2 | - | IK Kongahälla:Vit | K-7 | X - X |
19 | P9 | Grupp 2 | 13:30 | Skrea IF svart:Gul | - | IK Kongahälla:Vit | K-5 | X - X |
48 | P8 | Grupp 6 | 12:30 | Västra Frölunda IF:gul | - | Träslövsläge IF:Vit | K-1 | |
22 | P9 | Grupp 2 | 14:30 | Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:2 | - | Skrea IF svart:Gul | K-5 | X - X |
11 | P9 | Grupp 1 | 14:00 | Annebergs IF:Inter | - | IF Böljan:Blå | K-7 | X - X |
792 | P9 | Grupp 5 | 12:00 | Fässberg IF:Stoke | - | Särö IK | K-7 | |
50 | P8 | Grupp 6 | 13:30 | Träslövsläge IF:Vit | - | Åsa IF:1 | K-1 | |
525 | F10 | Grupp 1 | 17:30 | Gånghester SK/Målsryds IF | - | Åsa IF:1 | C-2 | X - X |
805 | P9 | Grupp 5 | 10:00 | Falkenbergs ff:Röd | - | Åsa IF:Åsa 2 | K-8 | |
803 | P9 | Grupp 6 | 13:30 | Tofta Gif:vit | - | Åsa IF:Åsa 3 | K-7 | |
804 | P9 | Grupp 6 | 13:30 | Kungsbacka IF:VIT | - | Valinge IF | K-8 | |
41 | P8 | Grupp 5 | 12:00 | Åsa IF:2 | - | Kungsbacka IF:KIF2 | K-2 | |
677 | P10 | Grupp 5 | 18:30 | Kungsbacka IF:Dortmund | - | Ödsmåls IK | C-6 | X - X |
676 | P10 | Grupp 5 | 18:30 | Onsala BK:Lila | - | BK Häcken:Gul | C-5 | X - X |
675 | P10 | Grupp 5 | 17:00 | Onsala BK:Lila | - | Kungsbacka IF:Dortmund | C-4 | X - X |
674 | P10 | Grupp 5 | 17:00 | BK Häcken:Gul | - | Ödsmåls IK | C-3 | X - X |
673 | P10 | Grupp 5 | 15:00 | Ödsmåls IK | - | Onsala BK:Lila | IP-3 | X - X |
672 | P10 | Grupp 5 | 15:00 | BK Häcken:Gul | - | Kungsbacka IF:Dortmund | IP-2 | X - X |
670 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 18:30 | Älvsborgs FF P08 | - | BK Häcken:Svart | C-3 | X - X |
663 | P10 | Grupp 3 | 14:00 | Onsala BK:Gul | - | Lerkils IF | C-4 | X - X |
357 | P10 | PO-grupp A 8 | Dalen KFF:Gul | - | Omlottning | not ready | ||
356 | P10 | PO-grupp A 8 | Ödsmåls IK | - | Onsala BK:Orange | not ready | ||
353 | P10 | PO-grupp A 7 | Sparsörs AIK | - | Omlottning | not ready | ||
352 | P10 | PO-grupp A 7 | Omlottning | - | Partille IF:VIT | not ready | ||
351 | P10 | PO-grupp A 6 | Partille IF:RÖD | - | Omlottning | not ready | ||
350 | P10 | PO-grupp A 6 | Omlottning | - | Omlottning | not ready | ||
347 | P10 | PO-grupp A 5 | Omlottning | - | Omlottning | not ready | ||
346 | P10 | PO-grupp A 5 | Omlottning | - | Omlottning | not ready | ||
345 | P10 | PO-grupp A 4 | Omlottning | - | Omlottning | not ready | ||
344 | P10 | PO-grupp A 4 | Omlottning | - | Omlottning | not ready | ||
341 | P10 | PO-grupp A 3 | Omlottning | - | Omlottning | not ready | ||
340 | P10 | PO-grupp A 3 | Omlottning | - | Omlottning | not ready | ||
339 | P10 | PO-grupp A 2 | Omlottning | - | Omlottning | not ready | ||
806 | P9 | Grupp 5 | 10:30 | Fässberg IF:Stoke | - | Balltorps FF | K-7 | |
800 | P12 | Grupp 2 | 19:30 | Lundby IF:1 | - | Onsala BK:3 | C-6 | X - X |
696 | P11 | Grupp 1 | 18:00 | Hovås Billdal IF:Vit | - | Åsa IF:Gul | C-4 | X - X |
700 | F9 | Grupp 1 | 15:00 | Annebergs IF | - | Kållereds Sk:Blå | K-3 | |
4 | P9 | Grupp 1 | 11:00 | IF Böljan:Blå | - | Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:1 | K-5 | X - X |
789 | F12 | Grupp 2 | 18:30 | Gånghester SK/Målsryds IF | - | Dösjöbro IF:Röd | C-5 | X - X |
539 | F12 | Grupp 1 | 18:00 | Hovås Billdal IF | - | Dösjöbro IF:Vit | C-6 | X - X |
521 | F12 | Grupp 2 | 16:00 | Dösjöbro IF:Röd | - | Tölö IF | C-2 | X - X |
338 | P10 | PO-grupp A 2 | Omlottning | - | Omlottning | not ready | ||
37 | P10 | Grupp 7 | 15:30 | Dalen KFF:Gul | - | IFK Fjärås:Röd | IP-3 | X - X |
6 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 15:30 | Valinge IF | - | Frillesås FF:Grön | C-6 | X - X |
1 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 09:30 | Hajoms IF:Vmark | - | Valinge IF | IP-1 | X - X |
3 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 12:30 | Hajoms IF:Vmark | - | Frillesås FF:Grön | C-5 | X - X |
671 | P11 | Grupp 4 | 12:30 | Åsa IF:Svart | - | Rydboholms SK:Blå | IP-3 | X - X |
801 | P9 | Grupp 6 | 12:30 | Falkenbergs ff:Vit | - | Kungsbacka IF:VIT | K-5 | |
798 | P9 | Grupp 6 | 09:30 | Falkenbergs ff:Vit | - | Åsa IF:Åsa 3 | K-6 | |
797 | P9 | Grupp 6 | 09:30 | Fässberg IF:Swansea | - | Kungsbacka IF:VIT | K-5 | |
796 | P9 | Grupp 5 | 13:30 | Åsa IF:Åsa 2 | - | Balltorps FF | K-6 | |
795 | P9 | Grupp 5 | 14:00 | Särö IK | - | Falkenbergs ff:Röd | K-8 | |
793 | P9 | Grupp 5 | 12:00 | Falkenbergs ff:Röd | - | Balltorps FF | K-8 | |
709 | F9 | Grupp 1 | 15:30 | Åsa IF:1 | - | Stafsinge IF | K-3 | |
25 | F9 | Grupp 3 | 08:30 | Onsala Bk:4 | - | Landvetter IF:Vit | K-3 | |
35 | F9 | Grupp 3 | 09:00 | Åsa IF:4 | - | Lilla Träslövs FF:Blå | K-3 | |
24 | F9 | Grupp 2 | 16:00 | IFK Fjärås | - | Kållereds Sk:Vit | K-4 | |
21 | F9 | Grupp 2 | 13:00 | Skene IF:vit | - | Kållereds Sk:Vit | K-4 | X - X |
20 | F9 | Grupp 2 | 10:00 | Värö United | - | Åsa IF 3 | K-4 | X - X |
15 | F9 | Grupp 2 | 11:00 | Åsa IF 3 | - | Kållereds Sk:Vit | K-4 | X - X |
18 | F9 | Grupp 2 | 15:00 | IFK Fjärås | - | Åsa IF 3 | K-4 | X - X |
12 | F9 | Grupp 1 | 16:00 | Annebergs IF | - | Åsa IF 2 | K-3 | |
14 | F9 | Grupp 2 | 10:30 | Tölö IF | - | Skene IF:vit | K-4 | X - X |
8 | F9 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Åsa IF:1 | - | Kållereds Sk:Blå | K-3 | X - X |
646 | P10 | PO-grupp A 9 | 13:00 | IFK Fjärås:Röd | - | Frillesås FF:Vit | C-3 | |
748 | P12 | Grupp 1 | 16:30 | Lerkils IF | - | Åsa IF:Gul | C-4 | X - X |
544 | P12 | Grupp 2 | 14:30 | Skrea IF:Gul | - | Lundby IF:1 | C-5 | X - X |
5 | F9 | Grupp 1 | 11:00 | Åsa IF 2 | - | Stafsinge IF | K-3 | X - X |
7 | F9 | Grupp 1 | 14:00 | Stafsinge IF | - | Annebergs IF | K-3 | X - X |