Matches on pitch C-6

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Zeit Team plan Ergebnis
586 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 14:30 Onsala BK:3  -  Svansjö C-6 X - X 
503 P12 Grupp 3 Fre 2018-06-29 15:00 Onsala BK:1  -  IFK Värnamo C-6 X - X 
509 P12 Grupp 4 Fre 2018-06-29 15:30 Falkenbergs FF:vit  -  Onsala BK:2 C-6 X - X 
712 P11 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 16:00 Hovås Billdal IF:Röd  -  Frillesås FF C-6 X - X 
523 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 16:30 Svansjö  -  Lundby IF:1 C-6 X - X 
40 P12 Grupp 3 Fre 2018-06-29 17:00 IFK Värnamo  -  Lundby IF:2 C-6 X - X 
10 P11 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 17:30 Åsa IF:Vit  -  Hovås Billdal IF:Röd C-6 X - X 
539 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 18:00 Hovås Billdal IF  -  Dösjöbro IF:Vit C-6 X - X 
790 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 18:30 Tölö IF  -  Åsa IF:2 C-6 X - X 
62 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 19:00 Åsa IF:Gul  -  Falkenbergs FF:gul C-6 X - X 
800 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 19:30 Lundby IF:1  -  Onsala BK:3 C-6 X - X 
74 P12 Grupp 3 Fre 2018-06-29 20:00 Lundby IF:2  -  Onsala BK:1 C-6 X - X 
80 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 20:30 Åsa IF:2  -  Dösjöbro IF:Röd C-6 X - X 
96 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-06-30 08:30 Frillesås FF  -  IFK Örby C-6 X - X 
236 P12 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2018-06-30 09:00 IFK Värnamo   -  Falkenbergs FF:vit  C-6 X - X 
246 P12 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2018-06-30 09:30 Åsa IF:Gul   -  Skrea IF:Gul  C-6 X - X 
103 F12 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-06-30 10:00 Onsala BK:3  -  Floda BOIF:Vit C-6 X - X 
268 P12 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2018-06-30 10:30 Falkenbergs FF:gul   -  Onsala BK:3  C-6 X - X 
280 P12 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2018-06-30 11:00 Lundby IF:2   -  Onsala BK:2  C-6 X - X 
305 P12 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2018-06-30 11:30 Åsa IF:Svart   -  Skrea IF:Gul  C-6 X - X 
313 P12 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2018-06-30 12:00 Rydboholms SK   -  Lundby IF:2  C-6 X - X 
317 P12 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2018-06-30 12:30 Onsala BK:2   -  Svansjö  C-6 X - X 
208 F12 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2018-06-30 13:00 Dösjöbro IF:Vit   -  Tölö IF  C-6 X - X 
224 F12 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2018-06-30 13:30 Gånghester SK/Målsryds IF   -  Åsa IF:1  C-6 X - X 
270 F12 Grupp 5 Lör 2018-06-30 14:30 Lilla Träslövs FF  -  Alvesta GIF C-6 X - X 
615 P11 Grupp 5 Lör 2018-06-30 15:00 Vårgårda IK  -  Lerkils IF:Röd C-6 X - X 
6 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-30 15:30 Valinge IF  -  Frillesås FF:Grön C-6 X - X 
160 P12 Grupp 7 Lör 2018-06-30 16:00 IFK Fjärås:Lag2  -  Hvetlanda GIF:lag Blå C-6 X - X 
176 P12 Grupp 8 Lör 2018-06-30 16:30 Vikens IK  -  Hvetlanda GIF: lag vit C-6 X - X 
33 P10 Grupp 6 Lör 2018-06-30 17:00 Dalen KFF:Blå  -  Partille IF:VIT C-6 X - X 
221 P12 Grupp 6 Lör 2018-06-30 17:30 Västra Frölunda IF:2  -  Kungsbacka IF C-6 X - X 
247 P12 Grupp 8 Lör 2018-06-30 18:00 Hvetlanda GIF: lag vit  -  Trollenäs IF:1 C-6 X - X 
677 P10 Grupp 5 Lör 2018-06-30 18:30 Kungsbacka IF:Dortmund  -  Ödsmåls IK C-6 X - X 
248 P12 Grupp 8 Lör 2018-06-30 19:00 Sandareds IF  -  Vikens IK C-6 X - X 
772 P10 Grupp 7 Lör 2018-06-30 19:30 IFK Fjärås:Röd  -  Sparsörs AIK C-6 X - X 
606 P11 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 08:00 HGH:Blå  -  Rydboholms SK:Blå C-6 X - X 
633 P10 PO-grupp A 6 Sön 2018-07-01 08:30 Partille IF:RÖD   -  Kinna IF  C-6 X - X 
421 P11 Oml.match 12 Sön 2018-07-01 09:00 Lindome GIF:LGIF 1   -  IF Mölndal Fotboll:2  C-6  
634 P10 PO-grupp A 6 Sön 2018-07-01 09:30 Kinna IF   -  Onsala BK:Lila  C-6  
375 P12 PO-grupp A 7 Sön 2018-07-01 10:00 IFK Fjärås:Lag2   -  Trollenäs IF:1  C-6  
467 P11 Oml.match 9 Sön 2018-07-01 10:30 IF Mölndal Fotboll:1   -  Rydboholms SK:Blå  C-6  
635 P10 PO-grupp A 6 Sön 2018-07-01 11:00 Onsala BK:Lila   -  Partille IF:RÖD  C-6  
457 P11 Oml.match 13 Sön 2018-07-01 11:30 HGH:Röd   -  Omlottning C-6  
459 P12 PO-grupp A 7 Sön 2018-07-01 12:00 Trollenäs IF:1   -  Hvetlanda GIF:lag Blå  C-6  
626 P10 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2018-07-01 12:30 Fässberg IF   -  Åsa IF:2  C-6  
471 P12 PO-grupp A 6 Sön 2018-07-01 13:00 Trollenäs IF:2   -  IFK Fjärås:Lag 1  C-6  
488 P12 PO-grupp A 7 Sön 2018-07-01 13:30 IF Böljan:Vit   -  IFK Fjärås:Lag2  C-6  
481 F12 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2018-07-01 14:00 Rydboholms SK:Vit   -  LB07:Svart  C-6