Matches on pitch C-4

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Zeit Team plan Ergebnis
491 F11 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 14:30 Träslövsläge IF  -  Kronängs IF C-4 X - X 
493 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 15:00 Falkenbergs FF:gul  -  Lerkils IF C-4 X - X 
507 F11 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 15:30 Nödinge SK  -  Träslövsläge IF C-4 X - X 
26 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 16:00 Åsa IF:1  -  Hovås Billdal IF C-4 X - X 
748 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 16:30 Lerkils IF  -  Åsa IF:Gul C-4 X - X 
38 F11 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 17:00 Frillesås FF  -  Hermansby IF C-4 X - X 
780 F11 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 17:30 Kronängs IF  -  Nödinge SK C-4 X - X 
696 P11 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 18:00 Hovås Billdal IF:Vit  -  Åsa IF:Gul C-4 X - X 
794 F11 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 18:30 Frillesås FF  -  Nol IK C-4 X - X 
704 P11 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 19:00 Frillesås FF  -  Åsa IF:Vit C-4 X - X 
649 P11 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 19:30 Bergdalens IK  -  Hovås Billdal IF:Vit C-4 X - X 
588 F11 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 20:00 Hermansby IF  -  Nol IK C-4 X - X 
76 P12 Grupp 4 Fre 2018-06-29 20:30 Skrea IF:Svart  -  Falkenbergs FF:vit C-4 X - X 
107 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-30 08:00 Gånghester SK/Målsryds IF  -  Nol IK C-4 X - X 
597 P11 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-06-30 08:30 Lindome GIF:LGIF 1  -  Lerkils IF:Blå C-4 X - X 
601 P11 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-06-30 09:00 Lindome GIF:LGIF 2  -  Åsa IF:Svart C-4 X - X 
102 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-06-30 09:30 Floda BOIF:Blå  -  Rydboholms SK:Vit C-4 X - X 
578 P11 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2018-06-30 10:00 Annebergs IF   -  Hovås Billdal IF:Röd  C-4 X - X 
113 F12 Grupp 5 Lör 2018-06-30 10:30 Alvesta GIF  -  Onsala BK:2 C-4 X - X 
605 P11 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-06-30 11:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll:2  -  Åsa IF:Svart C-4 X - X 
299 P12 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2018-06-30 11:30 Falkenbergs FF:vit   -  Lundby IF:1  C-4 X - X 
311 P12 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2018-06-30 12:00 Skrea IF:Svart   -  Onsala BK:3  C-4 X - X 
577 P11 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2018-06-30 12:30 Hovås Billdal IF:Röd   -  Hovås Billdal IF:Vit  C-4 X - X 
651 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-30 13:00 Åsa IF:2  -  Valinge IF C-4 X - X 
663 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-06-30 14:00 Onsala BK:Gul  -  Lerkils IF C-4 X - X 
250 F12 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-06-30 14:30 LB07:Svart  -  Onsala BK:3 C-4 X - X 
600 P11 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-06-30 15:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll:2  -  HGH:Blå C-4 X - X 
144 P12 Grupp 6 Lör 2018-06-30 15:30 IFK Fjärås:Lag 1  -  Västra Frölunda IF:2 C-4 X - X 
659 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-06-30 16:00 Åsa IF:1  -  IFK Örby C-4 X - X 
725 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-06-30 16:30 Lerkils IF  -  Bollebygds IF C-4 X - X 
675 P10 Grupp 5 Lör 2018-06-30 17:00 Onsala BK:Lila  -  Kungsbacka IF:Dortmund C-4 X - X 
237 P12 Grupp 7 Lör 2018-06-30 17:30 Hvetlanda GIF:lag Blå  -  IF Böljan:Blå C-4 X - X 
207 P12 Grupp 5 Lör 2018-06-30 18:00 IF Böljan:Vit  -  Dalsjöfors GoIF C-4 X - X 
238 P12 Grupp 7 Lör 2018-06-30 18:30 Trollenäs IF:2  -  IFK Fjärås:Lag2 C-4 X - X 
736 P10 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-06-30 19:00 Frillesås FF:Vit  -  Kinna IF C-4 X - X 
316 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-06-30 19:30 HGH:röd  -  Rydboholms SK C-4 X - X 
599 P11 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-07-01 08:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll:1  -  Lindome GIF:LGIF 1 C-4 X - X 
627 P10 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2018-07-01 08:30 Frillesås FF:Grön   -  IFK Örby  C-4 X - X 
361 F11 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2018-07-01 09:00 Lerums IS   -  Dalsjöfors GoIF  C-4 X - X 
455 P11 Oml.match 6 Sön 2018-07-01 09:30 Lerkils IF:Blå   -  Åsa IF:Svart  C-4 X - X 
628 P10 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2018-07-01 10:00 IFK Örby   -  Lerkils IF  C-4  
389 P12 PO-grupp A 6 Sön 2018-07-01 10:30 Sandareds IF   -  Valinge IF  C-4  
403 F11 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2018-07-01 11:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF   -  HGH:röd  C-4  
645 P10 PO-grupp A 9 Sön 2018-07-01 11:30 IFK Fjärås:Röd   -  Kungsbacka IF:Dortmund  C-4  
445 F12 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2018-07-01 12:00 LB07:Röd   -  Alvesta GIF  C-4  
443 F12 PO-grupp A 5 Sön 2018-07-01 12:30 HGH   -  IFK Hindås  C-4  
647 P10 PO-grupp A 9 Sön 2018-07-01 13:00 Kungsbacka IF:Dortmund   -  Dalen KFF:Blå  C-4  
479 F12 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2018-07-01 13:30 Alvesta GIF   -  Lilla Träslövs FF  C-4  
472 F12 PO-grupp A 5 Sön 2018-07-01 14:00 Floda BOIF:Vit   -  HGH  C-4  
489 P12 PO-grupp A 6 Sön 2018-07-01 14:30 Valinge IF   -  Trollenäs IF:2  C-4