Matches on pitch C-3

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Zeit Team plan Ergebnis
490 F11 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 14:30 Åsa IF:1  -  Nödinge SK C-3 X - X 
541 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 15:00 Rydboholms SK  -  Åsa IF:Gul C-3 X - X 
552 F11 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 15:30 Kronängs IF  -  Åsa IF:1 C-3 X - X 
557 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 16:00 Frillesås FF  -  Dösjöbro IF:Vit C-3 X - X 
29 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 16:30 Rydboholms SK  -  Falkenbergs FF:gul C-3 X - X 
526 F11 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 17:00 Nol IK  -  Solängen BK C-3 X - X 
778 F11 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 17:30 Åsa IF:1  -  Träslövsläge IF C-3 X - X 
582 P11 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 18:00 Annebergs IF  -  Bergdalens IK C-3 X - X 
59 F11 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 18:30 Hermansby IF  -  Solängen BK C-3 X - X 
703 P11 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 19:00 Varbergs GIF FK  -  Hovås Billdal IF:Röd C-3 X - X 
648 P11 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 19:30 Annebergs IF  -  Åsa IF:Gul C-3 X - X 
589 F11 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 20:00 Solängen BK  -  Frillesås FF C-3 X - X 
75 P12 Grupp 4 Fre 2018-06-29 20:30 Onsala BK:2  -  Åsa IF:Svart C-3 X - X 
106 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-06-30 08:00 Nödinge SK  -  Hermansby IF C-3 X - X 
596 P11 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-06-30 08:30 Rydboholms SK:Vit  -  IF Mölndal Fotboll:1 C-3 X - X 
742 P11 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-06-30 09:00 Rydboholms SK:Blå  -  IF Mölndal Fotboll:2 C-3 X - X 
101 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-06-30 09:30 LB07:Röd  -  Onsala BK:1 C-3 X - X 
579 P11 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2018-06-30 10:00 Hovås Billdal IF:Vit   -  Varbergs GIF FK  C-3 X - X 
128 F12 Grupp 5 Lör 2018-06-30 10:30 HGH  -  Lilla Träslövs FF C-3 X - X 
604 P11 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-06-30 11:00 Rydboholms SK:Blå  -  Lindome GIF:LGIF 2 C-3 X - X 
329 F11 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2018-06-30 11:30 Nödinge SK   -  Hermansby IF  C-3 X - X 
301 P12 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2018-06-30 12:00 Åsa IF:Gul   -  Onsala BK:1  C-3 X - X 
576 P11 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2018-06-30 12:30 Annebergs IF   -  Varbergs GIF FK  C-3 X - X 
657 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-06-30 13:00 Kungsbacka IF:Alaves  -  Åsa IF:1 C-3 X - X 
662 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-06-30 13:30 Fässberg IF  -  Bollebygds IF C-3 X - X 
603 P11 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-06-30 14:00 Åsa IF:Svart  -  HGH:Blå C-3 X - X 
259 F12 Grupp 5 Lör 2018-06-30 14:30 Onsala BK:2  -  HGH C-3 X - X 
143 P12 Grupp 6 Lör 2018-06-30 15:30 Valinge IF  -  Kungsbacka IF C-3 X - X 
658 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-06-30 16:00 Kungsbacka IF:Alaves  -  Varbergs GIF FK C-3 X - X 
17 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-06-30 16:30 Onsala BK:Gul  -  Fässberg IF C-3 X - X 
674 P10 Grupp 5 Lör 2018-06-30 17:00 BK Häcken:Gul  -  Ödsmåls IK C-3 X - X 
206 P12 Grupp 5 Lör 2018-06-30 17:30 IFK Hällingsjö  -  Västra Frölunda IF:1 C-3 X - X 
304 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-06-30 18:00 Öckerö IF  -  HGH:röd C-3 X - X 
670 P10 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-06-30 18:30 Älvsborgs FF P08  -  BK Häcken:Svart C-3 X - X 
315 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-06-30 19:00 Lerums IS  -  Eskilsminne IF C-3 X - X 
322 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-06-30 19:30 Öckerö IF  -  Dalsjöfors GoIF C-3 X - X 
189 P12 Grupp 7 Lör 2018-06-30 20:00 Trollenäs IF:2  -  IFK Hallsberg FK C-3 X - X 
598 P11 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-07-01 08:00 Sävedalens IF:Blå  -  Rydboholms SK:Vit C-3 X - X 
624 P10 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2018-07-01 08:30 Åsa IF:2   -  Varbergs GIF FK  C-3  
360 F11 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2018-07-01 09:00 Eskilsminne IF   -  HGH:röd  C-3 X - X 
456 P11 Oml.match 11 Sön 2018-07-01 09:30 HGH:Blå   -  Lerkils IF:Röd  C-3 X - X 
625 P10 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2018-07-01 10:00 Varbergs GIF FK   -  Fässberg IF  C-3  
388 P12 PO-grupp A 6 Sön 2018-07-01 10:30 IFK Fjärås:Lag 1   -  IFK Hallsberg FK:2  C-3  
402 F11 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2018-07-01 11:00 Eskilsminne IF   -  Lerums IS  C-3  
644 P10 PO-grupp A 9 Sön 2018-07-01 11:30 Frillesås FF:Vit   -  Dalen KFF:Blå  C-3  
444 F12 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2018-07-01 12:00 Onsala BK:3   -  Lilla Träslövs FF  C-3  
442 F12 PO-grupp A 5 Sön 2018-07-01 12:30 Floda BOIF:Vit   -  Onsala BK:1  C-3  
646 P10 PO-grupp A 9 Sön 2018-07-01 13:00 IFK Fjärås:Röd   -  Frillesås FF:Vit  C-3  
477 F12 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2018-07-01 13:30 Onsala BK:3   -  LB07:Röd  C-3  
478 F12 PO-grupp A 5 Sön 2018-07-01 14:00 IFK Hindås   -  Onsala BK:1  C-3 X - X 
486 P12 PO-grupp A 6 Sön 2018-07-01 14:30 IFK Hällingsjö   -  Sandareds IF  C-3 X - X