Matches on pitch C-2

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Zeit Team plan Ergebnis
16 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 15:00 Åsa IF:1  -  Kållered SK C-2 X - X 
511 F10 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 15:30 Åsa IF:2  -  IFK Örby C-2 X - X 
521 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 16:00 Dösjöbro IF:Röd  -  Tölö IF C-2 X - X 
653 P11 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 16:30 Åsa IF:Gul  -  Bergdalens IK C-2 X - X 
531 F10 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 17:00 Nödinge SK  -  Åsa IF:2 C-2 X - X 
525 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 17:30 Gånghester SK/Målsryds IF  -  Åsa IF:1 C-2 X - X 
537 P12 Grupp 4 Fre 2018-06-29 18:00 Onsala BK:2  -  Skrea IF:Svart C-2 X - X 
58 F10 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 18:30 Åsa IF:2  -  Frillesås FF C-2 X - X 
52 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 19:00 Åsa IF:1  -  Björketorps IF C-2 X - X 
78 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 19:30 Hovås Billdal IF  -  Frillesås FF C-2 X - X 
77 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 20:00 Dösjöbro IF:Vit  -  Åsa IF:1 C-2 X - X 
64 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 20:30 Nol IK  -  Åsa IF:1 C-2 X - X 
284 F11 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2018-06-30 08:30 Nol IK   -  Nödinge SK  C-2 X - X 
277 F11 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2018-06-30 09:00 Frillesås FF   -  Kronängs IF  C-2 X - X 
608 P11 Grupp 5 Lör 2018-06-30 09:30 IF Mölndal Fotboll:3  -  HGH:Röd C-2 X - X 
574 P11 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2018-06-30 10:00 Åsa IF:Gul   -  Frillesås FF  C-2 X - X 
186 F10 Avslutningsmatch 5 Lör 2018-06-30 10:30 Nol IK   -  IFK Örby  C-2 X - X 
202 F10 Avslutningsmatch 4 Lör 2018-06-30 11:00 Kållered SK   -  Åsa IF:2  C-2 X - X 
335 F11 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2018-06-30 11:30 Träslövsläge IF   -  Nol IK  C-2 X - X 
328 F11 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2018-06-30 12:00 Kronängs IF   -  Solängen BK  C-2 X - X 
573 P11 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2018-06-30 12:30 Frillesås FF   -  Bergdalens IK  C-2 X - X 
9 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-06-30 13:00 Varbergs GIF FK  -  IFK Örby C-2 X - X 
591 P11 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-06-30 13:30 Lerkils IF:Blå  -  Rydboholms SK:Vit C-2 X - X 
39 P11 Grupp 5 Lör 2018-06-30 14:00 Sävedalens IF:Röd  -  HGH:Röd C-2 X - X 
258 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-06-30 14:30 Rydboholms SK:Vit  -  LB07:Röd C-2 X - X 
593 P11 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-06-30 15:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll:1  -  Lerkils IF:Blå C-2 X - X 
127 P12 Grupp 5 Lör 2018-06-30 15:30 IFK Hällingsjö  -  IF Böljan:Vit C-2 X - X 
290 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-06-30 16:00 Eskilsminne IF  -  HGH:blå C-2 X - X 
297 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-06-30 16:30 Dalsjöfors GoIF  -  HGH:röd C-2 X - X 
732 P10 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-06-30 17:00 Älvsborgs FF P08  -  Frillesås FF:Vit C-2 X - X 
686 P10 Grupp 7 Lör 2018-06-30 17:30 Dalen KFF:Gul  -  Sparsörs AIK C-2 X - X 
298 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-06-30 18:00 Lerums IS  -  HGH:blå C-2 X - X 
190 P12 Grupp 7 Lör 2018-06-30 18:30 IFK Hallsberg FK  -  Hvetlanda GIF:lag Blå C-2 X - X 
36 P10 Grupp 6 Lör 2018-06-30 19:00 Onsala BK:Orange  -  Partille IF:VIT C-2 X - X 
616 P11 Grupp 5 Sön 2018-07-01 08:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll:3  -  Sävedalens IF:Röd C-2 X - X 
621 P10 PO-grupp A 2 Sön 2018-07-01 08:30 Hajoms IF:Vmark   -  Kungsbacka IF:Alaves  C-2 X - X 
370 F11 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2018-07-01 09:00 Åsa IF:2   -  Öckerö IF  C-2 X - X 
622 P10 PO-grupp A 2 Sön 2018-07-01 09:30 Kungsbacka IF:Alaves   -  Bollebygds IF  C-2 X - X 
373 P12 PO-grupp A 5 Sön 2018-07-01 10:00 Västra Frölunda IF:1   -  IF Böljan:Blå  C-2  
417 F11 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2018-07-01 10:30 HGH:blå   -  Öckerö IF  C-2  
639 P10 PO-grupp A 8 Sön 2018-07-01 11:00 Ödsmåls IK   -  Onsala BK:Orange  C-2 X - X 
623 P10 PO-grupp A 2 Sön 2018-07-01 11:30 Bollebygds IF   -  Hajoms IF:Vmark  C-2 X - X 
441 F12 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2018-07-01 12:00 Onsala BK:2   -  Rydboholms SK:Vit  C-2  
469 P12 PO-grupp A 5 Sön 2018-07-01 12:30 IF Böljan:Blå   -  Dalsjöfors GoIF  C-2  
640 P10 PO-grupp A 8 Sön 2018-07-01 13:00 Onsala BK:Orange   -  Dalen KFF:Gul  C-2 X - X 
485 P12 PO-grupp A 5 Sön 2018-07-01 13:30 Kungsbacka IF   -  Vikens IK  C-2  
641 P10 PO-grupp A 8 Sön 2018-07-01 14:00 Dalen KFF:Gul   -  Ödsmåls IK  C-2 X - X