Matcher Sön 2018-07-01

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat SMS
560 P8 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 08:00 Åsa IF:5  -  Kungsbacka IF:KIF1 K-2  
598 P11 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-07-01 08:00 Sävedalens IF:Blå  -  Rydboholms SK:Vit C-3 X - X 
599 P11 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-07-01 08:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll:1  -  Lindome GIF:LGIF 1 C-4 X - X 
606 P11 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 08:00 HGH:Blå  -  Rydboholms SK:Blå C-6 X - X 
616 P11 Grupp 5 Sön 2018-07-01 08:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll:3  -  Sävedalens IF:Röd C-2 X - X 
617 P11 Grupp 5 Sön 2018-07-01 08:00 HGH:Röd  -  Vårgårda IK C-1 X - X 
679 P11 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 08:00 Lindome GIF:LGIF 2  -  IF Mölndal Fotboll:2 C-5 X - X 
744 P8 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 08:00 Värö United:Blå  -  Lerkils IF:1 K-1  
25 F9 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-07-01 08:30 Onsala Bk:4  -  Landvetter IF:Vit K-3  
42 F9 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 08:30 Lilla Träslövs FF:Vit  -  Frillesås FF K-4  
618 P10 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2018-07-01 08:30 Valinge IF   -  Åsa IF:1  C-1 X - X 
621 P10 PO-grupp A 2 Sön 2018-07-01 08:30 Hajoms IF:Vmark   -  Kungsbacka IF:Alaves  C-2 X - X 
624 P10 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2018-07-01 08:30 Åsa IF:2   -  Varbergs GIF FK  C-3  
627 P10 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2018-07-01 08:30 Frillesås FF:Grön   -  IFK Örby  C-4 X - X 
630 P10 PO-grupp A 5 Sön 2018-07-01 08:30 Älvsborgs FF P08   -  BK Häcken:Gul  C-5 X - X 
633 P10 PO-grupp A 6 Sön 2018-07-01 08:30 Partille IF:RÖD   -  Kinna IF  C-6 X - X 
683 P8 Grupp 5 Sön 2018-07-01 08:30 Kungsbacka IF:KIF2  -  Västra Frölunda IF:röd K-1  
684 P8 Grupp 5 Sön 2018-07-01 08:30 Åsa IF:2  -  Värö United:Gul K-2  
35 F9 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-07-01 09:00 Åsa IF:4  -  Lilla Träslövs FF:Blå K-3  
51 P9 Grupp 5 Sön 2018-07-01 09:00 Fässberg IF:Stoke  -  Åsa IF:Åsa 2 K-7  
360 F11 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2018-07-01 09:00 Eskilsminne IF   -  HGH:röd  C-3 X - X 
361 F11 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2018-07-01 09:00 Lerums IS   -  Dalsjöfors GoIF  C-4 X - X 
370 F11 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2018-07-01 09:00 Åsa IF:2   -  Öckerö IF  C-2 X - X 
371 F11 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2018-07-01 09:00 Rydboholms SK   -  HGH:blå  C-1 X - X 
421 P11 Oml.match 12 Sön 2018-07-01 09:00 Lindome GIF:LGIF 1   -  IF Mölndal Fotboll:2  C-6  
431 P11 Oml.match 10 Sön 2018-07-01 09:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll:3   -  Rydboholms SK:Vit  C-5  
561 P8 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 09:00 Västra Frölunda IF:blå  -  Värö United:Blå K-1  
678 P8 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 09:00 Lerkils IF:1  -  Åsa IF:5 K-2  
763 P9 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 09:00 Åsa IF:Åsa 1  -  Horreds IF/kung karl K-5  
764 P9 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 09:00 Falkenbergs ff:Gul  -  Fässberg IF:Burnley K-6  
765 F9 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 09:00 Landvetter IF:Röd  -  Åsa IF:5 K-4  
53 P9 Grupp 5 Sön 2018-07-01 09:30 Särö IK  -  Balltorps FF K-8  
455 P11 Oml.match 6 Sön 2018-07-01 09:30 Lerkils IF:Blå   -  Åsa IF:Svart  C-4 X - X 
456 P11 Oml.match 11 Sön 2018-07-01 09:30 HGH:Blå   -  Lerkils IF:Röd  C-3 X - X 
567 P8 Grupp 6 Sön 2018-07-01 09:30 Träslövsläge IF:Vit  -  Åsa IF:4 K-2  
619 P10 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2018-07-01 09:30 Åsa IF:1   -  Onsala BK:Gul  C-1 X - X 
622 P10 PO-grupp A 2 Sön 2018-07-01 09:30 Kungsbacka IF:Alaves   -  Bollebygds IF  C-2 X - X 
631 P10 PO-grupp A 5 Sön 2018-07-01 09:30 BK Häcken:Gul   -  Horred/ Kungkarl  C-5  
634 P10 PO-grupp A 6 Sön 2018-07-01 09:30 Kinna IF   -  Onsala BK:Lila  C-6  
751 F9 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-07-01 09:30 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  Landvetter IF:Vit K-3  
762 F9 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 09:30 Onsala BK:Blå  -  Lilla Träslövs FF:Vit K-4  
767 P9 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 09:30 Kungsbacka IF:BLÅ  -  Tofta Gif:blå K-7  
776 P8 Grupp 6 Sön 2018-07-01 09:30 Lerkils IF:2  -  Åsa IF:1 K-1  
797 P9 Grupp 6 Sön 2018-07-01 09:30 Fässberg IF:Swansea  -  Kungsbacka IF:VIT K-5  
798 P9 Grupp 6 Sön 2018-07-01 09:30 Falkenbergs ff:Vit  -  Åsa IF:Åsa 3 K-6  
65 P9 Grupp 6 Sön 2018-07-01 10:00 Tofta Gif:vit  -  Valinge IF K-7  
372 P12 PO-grupp A 5 Sön 2018-07-01 10:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF   -  Kungsbacka IF  C-1  
373 P12 PO-grupp A 5 Sön 2018-07-01 10:00 Västra Frölunda IF:1   -  IF Böljan:Blå  C-2  
374 P12 PO-grupp A 7 Sön 2018-07-01 10:00 Västra Frölunda IF:2   -  IF Böljan:Vit  C-5  
375 P12 PO-grupp A 7 Sön 2018-07-01 10:00 IFK Fjärås:Lag2   -  Trollenäs IF:1  C-6  
607 P8 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 10:00 Kungsbacka IF:KIF1  -  Västra Frölunda IF:blå K-1  
625 P10 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2018-07-01 10:00 Varbergs GIF FK   -  Fässberg IF  C-3  
628 P10 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2018-07-01 10:00 IFK Örby   -  Lerkils IF  C-4  
680 P8 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 10:00 Åsa IF:5  -  Värö United:Blå K-2  
743 F9 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-07-01 10:00 Åsa IF:4  -  Onsala BK:gul K-3  
766 F9 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 10:00 Frillesås FF  -  Onsala BK:Vit K-4  
769 P9 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 10:00 Horreds IF/kung karl  -  Träslövsläge IF:Vit K-5  
771 P9 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 10:00 Fässberg IF:Burnley  -  Åsa IF:Åsa 1 K-6  
805 P9 Grupp 5 Sön 2018-07-01 10:00 Falkenbergs ff:Röd  -  Åsa IF:Åsa 2 K-8  
66 P9 Grupp 6 Sön 2018-07-01 10:30 Åsa IF:Åsa 3  -  Fässberg IF:Swansea K-5  
388 P12 PO-grupp A 6 Sön 2018-07-01 10:30 IFK Fjärås:Lag 1   -  IFK Hallsberg FK:2  C-3  
389 P12 PO-grupp A 6 Sön 2018-07-01 10:30 Sandareds IF   -  Valinge IF  C-4  
416 F11 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2018-07-01 10:30 Åsa IF:2   -  Rydboholms SK  C-1  
417 F11 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2018-07-01 10:30 HGH:blå   -  Öckerö IF  C-2  
446 P11 Oml.match 7 Sön 2018-07-01 10:30 Sävedalens IF:Röd   -  Sävedalens IF:Blå  C-5  
467 P11 Oml.match 9 Sön 2018-07-01 10:30 IF Mölndal Fotboll:1   -  Rydboholms SK:Blå  C-6  
563 P8 Grupp 5 Sön 2018-07-01 10:30 Träslövsläge IF:Blå  -  Kungsbacka IF:KIF2 K-1  
614 P8 Grupp 5 Sön 2018-07-01 10:30 Västra Frölunda IF:röd  -  Åsa IF:2 K-2  
741 F9 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-07-01 10:30 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  Lilla Träslövs FF:Blå K-3  
768 F9 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 10:30 Åsa IF:5  -  Onsala BK:Blå K-4  
773 P9 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 10:30 Tofta Gif:blå  -  Falkenbergs ff:Gul K-6  
806 P9 Grupp 5 Sön 2018-07-01 10:30 Fässberg IF:Stoke  -  Balltorps FF K-7  
43 P9 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 11:00 Träslövsläge IF:Vit  -  Kungsbacka IF:BLÅ K-7  
56 P9 Grupp 5 Sön 2018-07-01 11:00 Åsa IF:Åsa 2  -  Särö IK K-8  
67 P9 Grupp 6 Sön 2018-07-01 11:00 Valinge IF  -  Falkenbergs ff:Vit K-5  
68 P9 Grupp 6 Sön 2018-07-01 11:00 Kungsbacka IF:VIT  -  Tofta Gif:vit K-6  
402 F11 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2018-07-01 11:00 Eskilsminne IF   -  Lerums IS  C-3  
403 F11 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2018-07-01 11:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF   -  HGH:röd  C-4  
609 P8 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 11:00 Kungsbacka IF:KIF1  -  Lerkils IF:1 K-1  
632 P10 PO-grupp A 5 Sön 2018-07-01 11:00 Horred/ Kungkarl   -  Älvsborgs FF P08  C-5  
635 P10 PO-grupp A 6 Sön 2018-07-01 11:00 Onsala BK:Lila   -  Partille IF:RÖD  C-6  
636 P10 PO-grupp A 7 Sön 2018-07-01 11:00 Partille IF:VIT   -  Sparsörs AIK  C-1 X - X 
639 P10 PO-grupp A 8 Sön 2018-07-01 11:00 Ödsmåls IK   -  Onsala BK:Orange  C-2 X - X 
682 P8 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 11:00 Västra Frölunda IF:blå  -  Åsa IF:5 K-2  
752 F9 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-07-01 11:00 Onsala Bk:4  -  Åsa IF:4 K-3  
770 F9 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 11:00 Onsala BK:Vit  -  Landvetter IF:Röd K-4  
457 P11 Oml.match 13 Sön 2018-07-01 11:30 HGH:Röd   -  Omlottning C-6  
468 P11 Oml.match 8 Sön 2018-07-01 11:30 Lindome GIF:LGIF 2   -  Vårgårda IK  C-5  
568 P8 Grupp 6 Sön 2018-07-01 11:30 Kungsbacka IF:KIF3  -  Västra Frölunda IF:gul K-1  
620 P10 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2018-07-01 11:30 Onsala BK:Gul   -  Valinge IF  C-1 X - X 
623 P10 PO-grupp A 2 Sön 2018-07-01 11:30 Bollebygds IF   -  Hajoms IF:Vmark  C-2 X - X 
644 P10 PO-grupp A 9 Sön 2018-07-01 11:30 Frillesås FF:Vit   -  Dalen KFF:Blå  C-3  
645 P10 PO-grupp A 9 Sön 2018-07-01 11:30 IFK Fjärås:Röd   -  Kungsbacka IF:Dortmund  C-4  
746 F9 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-07-01 11:30 Onsala BK:gul  -  Varbergs BoIS FC K-3  
775 F9 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 11:30 Onsala BK:Blå  -  Frillesås FF K-4  
781 P8 Grupp 6 Sön 2018-07-01 11:30 Åsa IF:4  -  Lerkils IF:2 K-2  
41 P8 Grupp 5 Sön 2018-07-01 12:00 Åsa IF:2  -  Kungsbacka IF:KIF2 K-2  
44 P9 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 12:00 Falkenbergs ff:Gul  -  Horreds IF/kung karl K-5  
432 F12 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2018-07-01 12:00 Floda BOIF:Blå   -  LB07:Svart  C-1  
441 F12 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2018-07-01 12:00 Onsala BK:2   -  Rydboholms SK:Vit  C-2  
444 F12 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2018-07-01 12:00 Onsala BK:3   -  Lilla Träslövs FF  C-3  
445 F12 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2018-07-01 12:00 LB07:Röd   -  Alvesta GIF  C-4  
458 P12 PO-grupp A 7 Sön 2018-07-01 12:00 Hvetlanda GIF: lag vit   -  Västra Frölunda IF:2  C-5  
459 P12 PO-grupp A 7 Sön 2018-07-01 12:00 Trollenäs IF:1   -  Hvetlanda GIF:lag Blå  C-6  
564 P8 Grupp 5 Sön 2018-07-01 12:00 Värö United:Gul  -  Träslövsläge IF:Blå K-1  
749 F9 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-07-01 12:00 Landvetter IF:Vit  -  Åsa IF:4 K-3  
784 F9 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 12:00 Lilla Träslövs FF:Vit  -  Onsala BK:Vit K-4  
792 P9 Grupp 5 Sön 2018-07-01 12:00 Fässberg IF:Stoke  -  Särö IK K-7  
793 P9 Grupp 5 Sön 2018-07-01 12:00 Falkenbergs ff:Röd  -  Balltorps FF K-8  
45 P9 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 12:30 Åsa IF:Åsa 1  -  Kungsbacka IF:BLÅ K-7  
48 P8 Grupp 6 Sön 2018-07-01 12:30 Västra Frölunda IF:gul  -  Träslövsläge IF:Vit K-1  
70 P9 Grupp 6 Sön 2018-07-01 12:30 Fässberg IF:Swansea  -  Tofta Gif:vit K-6  
71 P9 Grupp 6 Sön 2018-07-01 12:30 Åsa IF:Åsa 3  -  Valinge IF K-8  
442 F12 PO-grupp A 5 Sön 2018-07-01 12:30 Floda BOIF:Vit   -  Onsala BK:1  C-3  
443 F12 PO-grupp A 5 Sön 2018-07-01 12:30 HGH   -  IFK Hindås  C-4  
460 P12 PO-grupp A 5 Sön 2018-07-01 12:30 Vikens IK   -  IFK Hallsberg FK  C-1  
469 P12 PO-grupp A 5 Sön 2018-07-01 12:30 IF Böljan:Blå   -  Dalsjöfors GoIF  C-2  
570 P8 Grupp 6 Sön 2018-07-01 12:30 Åsa IF:1  -  Kungsbacka IF:KIF3 K-2  
626 P10 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2018-07-01 12:30 Fässberg IF   -  Åsa IF:2  C-6  
629 P10 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2018-07-01 12:30 Lerkils IF   -  Frillesås FF:Grön  C-5  
755 F9 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-07-01 12:30 Lilla Träslövs FF:Blå  -  Onsala BK:gul K-3  
782 F9 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 12:30 Frillesås FF  -  Åsa IF:5 K-4  
801 P9 Grupp 6 Sön 2018-07-01 12:30 Falkenbergs ff:Vit  -  Kungsbacka IF:VIT K-5  
46 P9 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 13:00 Horreds IF/kung karl  -  Fässberg IF:Burnley K-5  
47 P9 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 13:00 Tofta Gif:blå  -  Träslövsläge IF:Vit K-7  
54 P9 Grupp 5 Sön 2018-07-01 13:00 Falkenbergs ff:Röd  -  Fässberg IF:Stoke K-8  
470 P12 PO-grupp A 6 Sön 2018-07-01 13:00 IFK Hallsberg FK:2   -  IFK Hällingsjö  C-5  
471 P12 PO-grupp A 6 Sön 2018-07-01 13:00 Trollenäs IF:2   -  IFK Fjärås:Lag 1  C-6  
566 P8 Grupp 5 Sön 2018-07-01 13:00 Träslövsläge IF:Blå  -  Åsa IF:2 K-2  
638 P10 PO-grupp A 7 Sön 2018-07-01 13:00 BK Häcken:Svart   -  Partille IF:VIT  C-1  
640 P10 PO-grupp A 8 Sön 2018-07-01 13:00 Onsala BK:Orange   -  Dalen KFF:Gul  C-2 X - X 
646 P10 PO-grupp A 9 Sön 2018-07-01 13:00 IFK Fjärås:Röd   -  Frillesås FF:Vit  C-3  
647 P10 PO-grupp A 9 Sön 2018-07-01 13:00 Kungsbacka IF:Dortmund   -  Dalen KFF:Blå  C-4  
689 P8 Grupp 5 Sön 2018-07-01 13:00 Värö United:Gul  -  Västra Frölunda IF:röd K-1  
757 F9 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-07-01 13:00 Onsala Bk:4  -  Varbergs BoIS FC K-3  
779 F9 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 13:00 Onsala BK:Blå  -  Landvetter IF:Röd K-4  
50 P8 Grupp 6 Sön 2018-07-01 13:30 Träslövsläge IF:Vit  -  Åsa IF:1 K-1  
72 P9 Grupp 6 Sön 2018-07-01 13:30 Fässberg IF:Swansea  -  Falkenbergs ff:Vit K-5  
477 F12 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2018-07-01 13:30 Onsala BK:3   -  LB07:Röd  C-3  
479 F12 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2018-07-01 13:30 Alvesta GIF   -  Lilla Träslövs FF  C-4  
484 P12 PO-grupp A 5 Sön 2018-07-01 13:30 IFK Hallsberg FK   -  Västra Frölunda IF:1  C-1  
485 P12 PO-grupp A 5 Sön 2018-07-01 13:30 Kungsbacka IF   -  Vikens IK  C-2  
487 P12 PO-grupp A 7 Sön 2018-07-01 13:30 Hvetlanda GIF:lag Blå   -  Hvetlanda GIF: lag vit  C-5  
488 P12 PO-grupp A 7 Sön 2018-07-01 13:30 IF Böljan:Vit   -  IFK Fjärås:Lag2  C-6  
760 F9 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-07-01 13:30 Landvetter IF:Vit  -  Onsala BK:gul K-3  
777 F9 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 13:30 Åsa IF:5  -  Onsala BK:Vit K-4  
787 P8 Grupp 6 Sön 2018-07-01 13:30 Lerkils IF:2  -  Kungsbacka IF:KIF3 K-2  
796 P9 Grupp 5 Sön 2018-07-01 13:30 Åsa IF:Åsa 2  -  Balltorps FF K-6  
803 P9 Grupp 6 Sön 2018-07-01 13:30 Tofta Gif:vit  -  Åsa IF:Åsa 3 K-7  
804 P9 Grupp 6 Sön 2018-07-01 13:30 Kungsbacka IF:VIT  -  Valinge IF K-8  
472 F12 PO-grupp A 5 Sön 2018-07-01 14:00 Floda BOIF:Vit   -  HGH  C-4  
478 F12 PO-grupp A 5 Sön 2018-07-01 14:00 IFK Hindås   -  Onsala BK:1  C-3 X - X 
480 F12 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2018-07-01 14:00 Floda BOIF:Blå   -  Onsala BK:2  C-5  
481 F12 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2018-07-01 14:00 Rydboholms SK:Vit   -  LB07:Svart  C-6  
571 P8 Grupp 6 Sön 2018-07-01 14:00 Åsa IF:4  -  Västra Frölunda IF:gul K-1  
637 P10 PO-grupp A 7 Sön 2018-07-01 14:00 Sparsörs AIK   -  BK Häcken:Svart  C-1  
641 P10 PO-grupp A 8 Sön 2018-07-01 14:00 Dalen KFF:Gul   -  Ödsmåls IK  C-2 X - X 
745 F9 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-07-01 14:00 Lilla Träslövs FF:Blå  -  Onsala Bk:4 K-3  
774 F9 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 14:00 Landvetter IF:Röd  -  Lilla Träslövs FF:Vit K-4  
783 P9 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 14:00 Tofta Gif:blå  -  Åsa IF:Åsa 1 K-5  
785 P9 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 14:00 Falkenbergs ff:Gul  -  Träslövsläge IF:Vit K-6  
786 P9 Grupp 4 Sön 2018-07-01 14:00 Fässberg IF:Burnley  -  Kungsbacka IF:BLÅ K-7  
795 P9 Grupp 5 Sön 2018-07-01 14:00 Särö IK  -  Falkenbergs ff:Röd K-8  
486 P12 PO-grupp A 6 Sön 2018-07-01 14:30 IFK Hällingsjö   -  Sandareds IF  C-3 X - X 
489 P12 PO-grupp A 6 Sön 2018-07-01 14:30 Valinge IF   -  Trollenäs IF:2  C-4