Matcher på arena ...

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plats Arena Resultat
1 P14 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Vendelsö IK  -  Norrtull SK A3 Apalby 0 - 1 
2 P14 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Essinge IK  -  Djurgårdens IF: 05-5 A2 Apalby 1 - 0 
11 F14/15 Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Fränsta IK  -  Saltsjö-Boo IF A1 Apalby 0 - 1 
4 P14 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Spårvägens FF  -  FOC Farsta A2 Apalby 1 - 4 
5134 P14 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Skiljebo SK  -  IFK Tumba FK A3 Apalby 1 - 0 
5142 P14 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 IFK Västerås  -  Sidsjö-Böle IF A4 Apalby 1 - 1 
5143 P14 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Bro IK  -  Sickla IF A5 Apalby 0 - 0 
162 P16/17 Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 13:00 Djurö-Vindö IF  -  IF Vindhemspojkarna A1 Apalby 3 - 5 
5 P14 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Järla IF: Vit  -  Tyresö FF:1 A3 Apalby 0 - 1 
6 P14 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 IF Brommapojkarna: 05-20  -  Skiljebo SK: Svart A2 Apalby 1 - 3 
7 P14 9m lät Grupp D Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Selånger FK: Röd  -  Vendelsö IK: P05 A5 Apalby 0 - 0 
8 P14 9m lät Grupp D Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Fanna BK: 05  -  Gideonsbergs IF: Vit A4 Apalby 2 - 1 
6192 F16/17 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 14:00 Hjulsbro IK  -  Gideonsbergs Idrottsför A1 Apalby 0 - 1 
183 F13 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 Sollentuna FK: Mitt:Svart  -  Barkarö SK A4 Apalby 0 - 3 
481 F13 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus: 06/07  -  Ursvik IK :Gul A5 Apalby 0 - 5 
5579 P14 9m lät Grupp E Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 Tyresö FF:2  -  Reymersholms IK A2 Apalby 5 - 0 
5580 P14 9m lät Grupp E Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 Norrtull SK  -  Skiljebo SK: Svart/Röd A3 Apalby 0 - 2 
5492 P14/15 Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 15:00 Skiljebo SK: Gul  -  Reymersholms IK A1 Apalby 3 - 2 
165 F13 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Spånga IS FK  -  Eneby BK A4 Apalby 1 - 2 
166 F13 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Ursvik IK: Svart  -  Sickla IF A2 Apalby 1 - 0 
181 F13 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 IK Frej Täby  -  Skiljebo SK A5 Apalby 0 - 0 
184 F13 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 IFK Viksjö  -  IF Brommapojkarna: 4-Röd A3 Apalby 1 - 0 
214 P16/17 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 16:00 Hestrafors IF  -  Skiljebo SK: U 16 A1 Apalby 4 - 1 
5145 P14 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 16:10 Solängens BK  -  Skiljebo SK A2 Apalby 2 - 1 
15 P14 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Holmen IF: G05-2  -  Järla IF: Vit A2 Apalby 1 - 0 
5146 P14 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Gideonsbergs IF: Blå  -  Vendelsö IK A3 Apalby 0 - 1 
5582 F14/15 Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Saku Sporting  -  Fränsta IK A1 Apalby 0 - 1 
6132 F14 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Söråkers FF  -  Kvicksunds SK A4 Apalby 0 - 4 
6133 F14 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Åre SK  -  Bele Barkarby A5 Apalby 0 - 7 
24 P14 9m lät Grupp E Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Moss FK: 2  -  Tyresö FF:2 A4 Apalby 1 - 2 
234 P13 9m Grupp D Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Reymersholms IK: P06:2  -  Kungsängens IF: A A2 Apalby 0 - 1 
244 P13 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 FC Djursholm  -  IFK Västerås FK A3 Apalby 1 - 1 
6137 F14 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Västerås IK  -  Selånger FK :Röd A5 Apalby 0 - 0 
182 F13 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 HJK Tölö  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus: 06/07 A2 Apalby 0 - 3 wo 
236 P13 9m Grupp E Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 Ekerö IK: Vit  -  Älvsjö AIK FF:Grön A3 Apalby 0 - 3 
295 F13 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 Saku Sporting  -  IK Frej Täby A5 Apalby 0 - 2 
297 F13 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 Gideonsbergs IF: 2  -  Ursvik IK: Svart A4 Apalby 2 - 0 
23 P14 9m lät Grupp D Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Vendelsö IK: P05  -  Fanna BK: 05 A3 Apalby 1 - 3 
25 P14 9m lät Grupp E Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Reymersholms IK  -  Norrtull SK A4 Apalby 0 - 1 
293 P16/17 Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 IF Brommapojkarna: 03-4 U  -  Hestrafors IF A1 Apalby 0 - 0 
382 P13 9m Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Segeltorps IF  -  Sidsjö-Böle IF:P06 A5 Apalby 1 - 3 
5149 P14 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Tyresö FF:1  -  IF Brommapojkarna: 05-20 A2 Apalby 3 - 1 
29 P14 9m lät Grupp D Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Gideonsbergs IF: Vit  -  Saku Sporting A3 Apalby 0 - 0 
5150 P14 9m Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Norrtull SK  -  Essinge IK A5 Apalby 0 - 3 
5507 P14 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Skiljebo SK: Svart  -  Holmen IF: G05-2 A2 Apalby 2 - 1 
5508 P14 9m lät Grupp E Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Skiljebo SK: Svart/Röd  -  Moss FK: 2 A4 Apalby 1 - 0 
290 P16/17 Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 09:00 Djurö-Vindö IF  -  FOC Farsta A1 Apalby 3 - 2 
5136 P14 9m Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Djurgårdens IF: 05-5  -  Gideonsbergs IF: Blå A5 Apalby 2 - 0 
5510 P14/15 Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 10:00 Älvsjö AIK: UTV  -  IF Brommapojkarna: Grön:3u A1 Apalby 1 - 3 
312 F13 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Ursvik IK :Gul  -  HJK Tölö A2 Apalby 3 - 0 wo 
313 F13 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus: 06/07  -  Sollentuna FK: Mitt:Svart A3 Apalby 1 - 1 
314 F13 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Sickla IF  -  IFK Viksjö A4 Apalby 2 - 0 
5154 P14 9m Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 IFK Tumba FK  -  Spårvägens FF A5 Apalby 2 - 2 
5511 P14/15 Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 11:00 Hammarby: 042  -  Fränsta IK A1 Apalby 2 - 0 
5155 P14 9m Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 FOC Farsta  -  Solängens BK A5 Apalby 0 - 2 
5156 P14 9m lät Grupp D Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Fanna BK: 05  -  Selånger FK: Röd A3 Apalby 2 - 0 
5224 P14 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 IF Brommapojkarna: 05-20  -  Järla IF: Vit A2 Apalby 0 - 2 
5515 P14 9m lät Grupp E Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Norrtull SK  -  Tyresö FF:2 A4 Apalby 0 - 3 
6260 P14 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Bro IK  -  IFK Västerås A5 Apalby 2 - 3 
341 P16/17 Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Svärtinge SK  -  Skiljebo SK: U 16 A1 Apalby 2 - 0 
5225 P14 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Skiljebo SK: Svart  -  Tyresö FF:1 A2 Apalby 0 - 3 
5226 P14 9m lät Grupp D Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Gideonsbergs IF: Vit  -  Vendelsö IK: P05 A3 Apalby 0 - 2 
5516 P14 9m lät Grupp E Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Skiljebo SK: Svart/Röd  -  Reymersholms IK A4 Apalby 2 - 2 
6261 P14 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Djurgården:P05-2  -  Sidsjö-Böle IF A5 Apalby 1 - 0 
373 F13 9m lät Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Eneby BK  -  Saku Sporting A2 Apalby 1 - 0 
374 F13 9m lät Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Spånga IS FK  -  IK Frej Täby A3 Apalby 1 - 2 
375 F13 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 IF Brommapojkarna: 4-Röd  -  Gideonsbergs IF: 2 A4 Apalby 0 - 0 
392 F13 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 IFK Viksjö  -  Ursvik IK: Svart A5 Apalby 0 - 2 
388 P16/17 Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 14:00 Bele Barkarby FF  -  Västerås IK Fotboll A1 Apalby 0 - 3 
390 F13 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Barkarö SK  -  Ursvik IK :Gul A4 Apalby 0 - 2 
391 F13 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Sollentuna FK: Mitt:Svart  -  HJK Tölö A5 Apalby 3 - 0 wo 
5157 P14 9m Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Essinge IK  -  Vendelsö IK A2 Apalby 0 - 0 
5158 P14 9m Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Djurgårdens IF: 05-5  -  Norrtull SK A3 Apalby 0 - 0 
5530 P14/15 Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 15:00 Täby United FC  -  Skiljebo SK: Gul A1 Apalby 4 - 2 
351 P13 9m Grupp D Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Reymersholms IK: P06:2  -  Rosersbergs IK:Blå A5 Apalby 0 - 1 
352 P13 9m Grupp E Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Ekerö IK: Vit  -  Åtvidabergs FF A4 Apalby 0 - 5 
5137 P14 9m Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 FOC Farsta  -  IFK Tumba FK A3 Apalby 1 - 0 
5159 P14 9m Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Spårvägens FF  -  Skiljebo SK A2 Apalby 0 - 3 
5532 P14/15 Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 16:00 IF Brommapojkarna: Grön:3u  -  Avesta AIK A1 Apalby 3 - 0 
6151 F14 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Sundsvall DFF  -  Älvsjö AIK FF A2 Apalby 1 - 1 
423 F13 9m lät Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Saku Sporting  -  Spånga IS FK A2 Apalby 0 - 1 
424 F13 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 IF Brommapojkarna: 4-Röd  -  Sickla IF A4 Apalby 1 - 1 
425 F13 9m lät Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Eneby BK  -  Skiljebo SK A3 Apalby 2 - 2 
430 F13 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Gideonsbergs IF: 2  -  IFK Viksjö A5 Apalby 2 - 0 
428 F13 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 Barkarö SK  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus: 06/07 A2 Apalby 9 - 0 
429 F13 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 Ursvik IK :Gul  -  Sollentuna FK: Mitt:Svart A3 Apalby 3 - 0 
248 P13 9m Grupp D Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Syrianska IF Västerås:Vit  -  Rosersbergs IK:Blå A3 Apalby 3 - 0 
959 P14/15 Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Hammarby: 042  -  Moss FK: 1 A1 Apalby 2 - 2 
5138 P14 9m Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Solängens BK  -  Spårvägens FF A4 Apalby 2 - 0 
5234 P14 9m lät Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Holmen IF: G05-2  -  IF Brommapojkarna: 05-20 A2 Apalby 3 - 0 
5365 P14 9m lät Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Skiljebo SK :Gul 2  -  Selånger FK :Blå A5 Apalby 0 - 0 
5162 P14 9m Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Skiljebo SK  -  FOC Farsta A3 Apalby 1 - 0 
5368 P14 9m lät Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Järfälla FF: 2  -  Syrianska IF Västerås P-05/06 A4 Apalby 2 - 0 
5541 P14 9m lät Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Djurgården:P05-2  -  IFK Västerås A2 Apalby 0 - 3 
5542 P14 9m lät Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Järla IF: Svart  -  IFK Visby A5 Apalby 3 - 0 
491 P16/17 Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 09:00 FOC Farsta  -  Skiljebo SK: U17 A1 Apalby 0 - 2 
477 F13 9m lät Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Ursvik IK: Svart  -  IF Brommapojkarna: 4-Röd A4 Apalby 3 - 0 
5373 P14 9m lät Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Sickla IF  -  Sidsjö-Böle IF A2 Apalby 1 - 2 
5374 P14 9m lät Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Danmarks IF:1  -  Bro IK A3 Apalby 5 - 1 
6158 F14 9m lät Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Spånga IS FK  -  Sundsvall DFF A5 Apalby 0 - 2 
494 P16/17 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 10:00 Halvorstorps IS  -  Skiljebo SK: U 16 A1 Apalby 0 - 3 wo 
478 F13 9m lät Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 HJK Tölö  -  Barkarö SK A4 Apalby 0 - 3 wo 
496 F13 9m lät Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 IK Frej Täby  -  Eneby BK A2 Apalby 1 - 1 
497 F13 9m lät Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Skiljebo SK  -  Saku Sporting A3 Apalby 2 - 0 
498 F13 9m lät Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Sickla IF  -  Gideonsbergs IF: 2 A5 Apalby 1 - 1 
265 P12 9m Grupp D Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Åkersberga FC  -  Nyköping U: vit A3 Apalby 0 - 3 
5139 P14 9m Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Norrtull SK  -  Gideonsbergs IF: Blå A2 Apalby 3 - 0 
5163 P14 9m Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 IFK Tumba FK  -  Solängens BK A4 Apalby 1 - 0 
5565 P13 9m lät Grupp H Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 IFK Aspudden-Tellus: Atletico  -  Karlbergs BK: 06 Röd A5 Apalby 1 - 1 
6210 F16/17 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 12:00 Hjulsbro IK  -  Linghem/ Örtomta A1 Apalby 3 - 0 
5164 P14 9m lät B-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-06-29 12:10 Sidsjö-Böle IF   -  Skiljebo SK :Gul 2  A3 Apalby 0 - 1 
5254 P14 9m lät B-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-06-29 12:10 Selånger FK :Blå   -  Bro IK  A2 Apalby 2 - 0 
5564 P13 9m lät Grupp H Lör 2019-06-29 12:10 Västerås BK 30: Svart  -  Stöde IF/Fränsta IK A4 Apalby 3 - 2 
553 F13 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Sickla IF   -  Skiljebo SK  A5 Apalby 0 - 2 
568 F13 9m lät A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Barkarö SK   -  Eneby BK  A4 Apalby 2 - 3 
569 F13 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Sollentuna FK: Mitt:Svart   -  Saku Sporting  A5 Apalby 3 - 0 
5165 P14 9m B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Gideonsbergs IF: Blå   -  IFK Tumba FK  A2 Apalby 0 - 2 
5166 P14 9m B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Spårvägens FF   -  Djurgårdens IF: 05-5  A3 Apalby 1 - 2 
5167 P14 9m lät B-8-dels:07 Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Moss FK: 2   -  Järla IF: Svart  A4 Apalby 2 - 3 
566 F13 9m lät B-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 IF Brommapojkarna: 4-Röd   -  HJK Tölö  A2 Apalby 3 - 0 wo 
567 F13 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Spånga IS FK   -  IFK Viksjö  A3 Apalby 0 - 1 
583 P12 9m A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 IFK Lidingö FC:2   -  IFK Tumba FK  A5 Apalby 1 - 2 
5171 P14 9m lät B-8-dels:05 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Gideonsbergs IF: Vit   -  Norrtull SK  A4 Apalby 6 - 5 es 
577 P12 9m B-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Nyköping U; röd   -  Moss FK: Svart  A5 Apalby 2 - 1 
580 P12 9m A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 AFC Eskilstuna:P07   -  Åkersberga FC  A2 Apalby 1 - 2 
581 P12 9m B-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 IK Franke: Grön   -  Köping FF  A3 Apalby 1 - 0 
582 P12 9m A-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Boo FF: 07:8:8   -  Bele Barkarby FF: Orange  A4 Apalby 0 - 2 
5174 P14 9m B-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Norrtull SK   -  IFK Tumba FK  A2 Apalby 1 - 0 
5175 P14 9m B-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 FOC Farsta   -  Djurgårdens IF: 05-5  A3 Apalby 1 - 0 
5176 P14 9m A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Essinge IK   -  Skiljebo SK  A4 Apalby 2 - 3 es 
5177 P14 9m A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Solängens BK   -  Vendelsö IK  A5 Apalby 0 - 3 
611 P13 9m B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 Sidsjö-Böle IF:P06   -  IFK Västerås FK  A2 Apalby 3 - 5 es 
612 P13 9m A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 Falu BS FK   -  Älvsjö AIK FF:Grön  A3 Apalby 3 - 2 es 
5178 P14 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 IF Brommapojkarna: 05-20   -  Skiljebo SK :Gul 2  A4 Apalby 0 - 2 
5179 P14 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 Järla IF: Svart   -  Järla IF: Vit  A5 Apalby 0 - 1 
613 P12 9m A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Hammarby IF:6   -  Åkersberga FC  A2 Apalby 5 - 0 
614 P12 9m A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Djurgårdens IF   -  Bele Barkarby FF: Orange  A5 Apalby 1 - 2 
621 P12 9m A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Nyköping U: vit   -  IFK Tumba FK  A4 Apalby 0 - 2 
5180 P14 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Gideonsbergs IF: Vit   -  Skiljebo SK: Svart  A3 Apalby 0 - 2 
5181 P14 9m lät A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 IFK Västerås   -  Tyresö FF:2  A2 Apalby 13 - 12 es 
5182 P14 9m lät A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Järfälla FF: 2   -  Skiljebo SK: Svart/Röd  A3 Apalby 4 - 0 
5183 P14 9m lät A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Danmarks IF:1   -  Fanna BK: 05  A4 Apalby 2 - 3 es 
5184 P14 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Vendelsö IK: P05   -  Selånger FK :Blå  A5 Apalby 0 - 3 
628 P16/17 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 FOC Farsta   -  Bele Barkarby FF  A1 Apalby 1 - 0 
629 P12 9m B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 Sickla IF Blå:1   -  PPJ - Pallo-Pojat Juniorit  A2 Apalby 0 - 2 
5038 P13 9m lät A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 KB Karlskoga   -  Barkarö SK: Röd  A3 Apalby 2 - 1 es 
5187 P14 9m lät A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 Järfälla FF: 2   -  Tyresö FF:1  A5 Apalby 2 - 1 
5188 P14 9m lät A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 IFK Västerås   -  Fanna BK: 05  A4 Apalby 0 - 1 
5022 P13 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 Gideonsbergs IF   -  Romfartuna GIF  A4 Apalby 0 - 1 
5023 P13 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 Ängby IF:United   -  Skiljebo SK: Röd  A5 Apalby 0 - 4 
5039 P13 9m lät A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 IK Sirius: 1   -  Irsta IF: Grön  A2 Apalby 0 - 2 
5040 P13 9m lät A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 Nykvarns SK: Vit   -  Hargs BK  A3 Apalby 6 - 7 es 
643 P14/15 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 09:00 Fränsta IK   -  Holmen IF  A1 Apalby 0 - 3 
656 F13 9m lät B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 IFK Viksjö   -  Sollentuna FK: Mitt:Svart  A3 Apalby 2 - 0 es 
657 F13 9m lät B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 IF Brommapojkarna: 4-Röd   -  Skiljebo SK  A2 Apalby 3 - 0 
5020 P13 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 Sollentuna FK: P06 Nord   -  Jarlabergs IF: Svart  A5 Apalby 3 - 1 
5021 P13 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 Karlbergs BK: 06 Röd   -  IFK Lidingö: 06:5  A4 Apalby 3 - 1 
653 F14/15 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 10:00 Saltsjö-Boo IF   -  Ekeby BK  A1 Apalby 4 - 0 
647 P13 9m B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 IFK Västerås FK   -  Kungsängens IF: A  A2 Apalby 4 - 1 
648 P13 9m B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 Reymersholms IK: P06:2   -  Hammarby IF: P06-6  A3 Apalby 2 - 1 
649 F14 9m lät B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 Sickla IF   -  Spånga IS FK  A4 Apalby 0 - 2 
650 F14 9m lät B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 Ersmarks IK   -  Selånger FK :Röd  A5 Apalby 4 - 3 es 
640 F13 9m B-3.e pris Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 Gefle IF FF   -  Sollentuna FK: Mitt:VIt  A4 Apalby 1 - 3 es 
641 F13 9m A-3.e pris Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 Bele Barkarby FF   -  AIK  A2 Apalby 1 - 3 
5024 P13 9m lät B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 12:10 Sollentuna FK: P06 Nord   -  Karlbergs BK: 06 Röd  A4 Apalby 1 - 0 
5025 P13 9m lät B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 12:10 Romfartuna GIF   -  Skiljebo SK: Röd  A5 Apalby 0 - 1 
5041 P13 9m lät A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 12:10 Djurgårdens Idrottsförening   -  KB Karlskoga  A2 Apalby 1 - 3 
5042 P13 9m lät A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 12:10 Irsta IF: Grön   -  Hargs BK  A3 Apalby 1 - 4