Sportyfied Cup 2018 2 til 3 Juni

 
       
 Vælg bane
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 Vælg dato
Samtlige
02.06.2018
03.06.2018

Kampe i 01

Kampnr
Række
Pulje
Dato
Tid
hold
 
 
Bane
Resultat
100 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  AG -  HØJ 1 01 2 - 15 
101 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  BK Ydun 2 -  FIF 2 01 11 - 2 
102 U14-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  Herlev/Hjorten 2 -  Skovlunde 01 9 - 6 
103 U16-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  Køge -  Rødovre HK 01 16 - 10 
104 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  TIK-Taastrup -  Skovlunde 01 9 - 10 
105 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  Ajax København 2 -  TIK-Taastrup 01 7 - 7 
106 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  Hvidovre IF -  Brøndby HK 01 4 - 7 
107 U16-dr Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  AG 2 -  Ajax København 2 01 7 - 10 
108 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20  Virum Sorgenfri 1 -  HØJ 2 01 18 - 2 
109 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  Hvidovre IF 1 -  Tårnby HK 3 01 8 - 13 
110 U16-pi Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  FIF 1 -  Virum Sorgenfri 2 01 18 - 8 
111 U14-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  TIK-Taastrup 2 (ulovlig)  -  Skovlunde-Ledøje/Smørum 2 01 4 - 5 
112 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30  FIF 2 -  Ajax København 1 01 15 - 16 
113 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 16:05  Herlev/Hjorten 1 (Afbud) -  Greve 2 01 0 - 2 wo 
114 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00  AG -  FIF 4 01 2 - 13 
115 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35  Brøndby HK 1 -  FIF 2 01 8 - 2 
116 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05  AG 2 -  Furesø 2 01 4 - 14 
117 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40  FIF 4 -  Brøndby HK 2 01 14 - 1 
119 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45  TIK-Taastrup -  AG 2 01 15 - 7 
120 U14-pi B Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15  Virum Sorgenfri 2 -  Virum Sorgenfri 3 01 6 - 5 
121 U10-pi A A-8-dels:02 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50  Holte IF  -  Ajax København 1  01 0 - 16 
122 U12-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20  Helsingør 1 -  TIK-Taastrup 01 12 - 12 
123 U10-dr A A-kvartsfinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55  HØJ 1  -  Ajax København 1  01 9 - 7 
124 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25  FIF 2 -  Hvidovre IF 1 01 11 - 11 
125 U10-dr A A-semifinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 15:00  HØJ 1  -  FIF 1  01 9 - 18 
126 U10-pi A A-semifinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30  AG 1  -  Tårnby HK 3  01 6 - 4 
127 U10-dr A A-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:05  FIF 1  -  Herlev/Hjorten 2  01 11 - 6 
128 U10-pi A A-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:35  AG 1  -  BK Ydun 2  01 4 - 12 

Website powered by Tournament Software

Page created 2018-06-03 18:22:40