Spiel-Nr. |
Klasse |
Gruppe |
Tag |
Zeit |
Mannschaft |
|
|
Spielfeld |
Ergebnis |
1000 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Ebeltoft Team 1, DK |
- |
Dronninglund IF Team 2, DK |
G1-SKOV |
1 - 2 |
1001 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Fremad Nørhalne, DK |
- |
Empty |
G3-SKOV |
3 - 0 wo |
1002 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Aabybro IF Team 2, DK |
- |
IF Nordthy, DK |
G4-SKOV |
3 - 3 |
1003 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Vadum IF, DK |
- |
Asaa / Agersted, DK |
G5-SKOV |
1 - 7 |
1004 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
TSV, DK |
- |
Thisted FC, DK |
G2-SKOV |
0 - 7 |
1005 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Grenå IF, DK |
- |
VRI Team 2, DK |
G6-SKOV |
8 - 3 |
1006 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Biersted IF, DK |
- |
Ebeltoft Team 2, DK |
G7-SKOV |
1 - 7 |
1007 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Jetsmark IF, DK |
- |
Dronninglund IF Team 1, DK |
G8-SKOV |
1 - 5 |
3000 |
BU10B-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Sørfjell, N |
- |
Nørresundby FB Team 2, DK |
G9-SKOV |
1 - 4 |
3001 |
BU10B-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Jetsmark IF team 1, DK |
- |
Ikast FS, DK |
G10-SKOV |
4 - 1 |
5000 |
BU10-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
- |
IK Start, N |
P1-JETS |
23 - 0 |
5001 |
BU10-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Virup IF, DK |
- |
Bagsværd BK Team 2, DK |
P2-JETS |
8 - 2 |
5002 |
BU10-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
HT 16, D |
- |
Hjørring IF , DK |
P3-JETS |
2 - 4 |
5003 |
BU10-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
TSV, DK |
- |
De Betrokken Spartaan, NL |
P4-JETS |
1 - 11 |
6000 |
BU11A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Bækkelagets SK, N |
- |
Nørresundby FB, DK |
A1-NRH |
0 - 6 |
6001 |
BU11A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
RK07, DK |
- |
Thisted FC, DK |
A2-NRH |
0 - 6 |
6002 |
BU11A-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
De Betrokken Spartaan, NL |
- |
Hjallerup IF, DK |
A3-NRH |
10 - 0 |
6003 |
BU11A-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
NUGF, DK |
- |
AB, DK |
A4-NRH |
1 - 3 |
8000 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Thisted FC, DK |
- |
Måbjerg IF, DK |
D9-AABY |
2 - 1 |
8001 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Østerbro Idrætsforening, DK |
- |
Stabæk Team 1, N |
D10-AABY |
15 - 0 |
8002 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
FC Fredericia, DK |
- |
Stabæk Team 3, N |
D11-AABY |
6 - 2 |
8003 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Korsvoll IL, N |
- |
Floda BoIF, S |
D12-AABY |
4 - 2 |
8004 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
IK Zenith Team 1, S |
- |
TSV, DK |
D13-AABY |
4 - 1 |
9000 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
v.v. A.S. 80, NL |
- |
Trekroner / Skovsgaard, DK |
D1-AABY |
2 - 3 |
9001 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Nørresundby FB Team 2, DK |
- |
IK Gimletroll, N |
D2-AABY |
0 - 4 |
9002 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
TSV, DK |
- |
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg, D |
D3-AABY |
0 - 3 |
9003 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
IK Våg Team 3, N |
- |
Fløy, N |
D4-AABY |
1 - 5 |
9004 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Aabybro IF Team 1, DK |
- |
IK Våg Team 2, N |
D5-AABY |
3 - 0 |
9005 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Hjørring IF , DK |
- |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
D6-AABY |
6 - 0 |
9006 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
MG&BK, DK |
- |
Hellerup IK, DK |
D7-AABY |
1 - 4 |
9007 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Søgne FK Team 1, N |
- |
Brønderslev IF, DK |
D8-AABY |
0 - 9 |
15000 |
GU13B-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Taastrup FC, DK |
- |
Nesøya IL, N |
B1-VAD |
3 - 0 |
15001 |
GU13B-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
MG&BK, DK |
- |
US Youth Soccer KMC, D |
B2-VAD |
0 - 1 |
15002 |
GU13B-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Øster Han Herred, DK |
- |
Vollen UL, N |
B3-VAD |
2 - 3 |
15003 |
GU13B-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Lyngdal IL Team 2, N |
- |
FC Silkeborg, DK |
B4-VAD |
3 - 1 |
15004 |
GU13B-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Grenå IF, DK |
- |
Skjold Birkerød, DK |
B5-VAD |
0 - 4 |
15005 |
GU13B-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Skjetten Team 2, N |
- |
Aabybro IF, DK |
B6-VAD |
2 - 0 |
15006 |
GU13B-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Bærums Verk & Hauger FK, N |
- |
Lyngdal IL Team 1, N |
B7-VAD |
4 - 1 |
17000 |
BU13A-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Kråkerøy IL, N |
- |
Skjold Birkerød, DK |
48-BROV |
2 - 2 |
17001 |
BU13A-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Jetsmark IF, DK |
- |
Ikast FS, DK |
49-BROV |
0 - 0 |
17002 |
BU13A-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Aabybro IF, DK |
- |
AaB, Aalborg, DK |
50-BROV |
2 - 0 |
17003 |
BU13A-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Morud IF, DK |
- |
Tuse IF, DK |
51-BROV |
1 - 0 |
18000 |
BU13B-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
AaB, AalborgTeam Boys, DK |
- |
Fårevejle Boldklub, DK |
05-BIER |
0 - 5 |
18001 |
BU13B-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
SIV, DK |
- |
Hornslet IF, DK |
06-BIER |
2 - 1 |
18002 |
BU13B-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
v.v. A.S. 80 Team 2, NL |
- |
Ikast FS, DK |
07-BIER |
0 - 5 |
20000 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Bogafjell IL Team 1, N |
- |
Fårevejle Boldklub, DK |
18-JETS |
1 - 5 |
20001 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Korsvoll IL, N |
- |
VBN, DK |
19-JETS |
0 - 0 |
20002 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 6 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
FFI, DK |
- |
Vaulen IL, N |
20-JETS |
2 - 1 |
20003 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Jetsmark IF, DK |
- |
Skårup IF, DK |
21-JETS-kunst |
0 - 3 |
20004 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg, D |
- |
TSV, DK |
22-JETS |
1 - 2 |
22000 |
BU15B-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
TSV, DK |
- |
HEI Fodbold, DK |
31-SULS |
2 - 1 |
22001 |
BU15B-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Götene IF, S |
- |
Stensballe IK, DK |
32-SULS |
3 - 2 |
22002 |
BU15B-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
IF Lyseng, DK |
- |
Värmdö IF, S |
33-SULS |
2 - 0 |
24000 |
GU14-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Orust FC, S |
- |
Rygene IL, N |
35-VEST |
1 - 1 |
24001 |
GU14-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Bogafjell IL, N |
- |
IF Jarl Arden, DK |
36-VEST |
3 - 0 |
24002 |
GU14-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
VBN, DK |
- |
RM/SSG IF, S |
37-VETS |
0 - 3 |
25000 |
GU18-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Randers Freja, DK |
- |
AaB, Aalborg, DK |
12-HALV |
0 - 2 |
25001 |
GU18-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Hatting Torsted / Stensballe, DK |
- |
FC Slovacko, CZ |
13-HALV |
0 - 6 |
27000 |
EU12-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Örgryte IS Team 2, S |
- |
AaB, Aalborg, DK |
A5-NRH |
1 - 12 |
27001 |
EU12-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Örgryte IS Team 1, S |
- |
HI / VFF, DK |
A7-NRH |
2 - 3 |
29000 |
EU13-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
B1903, DK |
- |
Dalum IF, DK |
41-AAB |
1 - 1 |
29001 |
EU13-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
IF Lyseng, DK |
- |
AaB, Aalborg, DK |
42-AAB |
0 - 2 |
29002 |
EU13-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
- |
BK Frem, DK |
43-AAB |
1 - 0 |
29003 |
EU13-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
HI / VFF, DK |
- |
JFV Calenberger Land, D |
44-AAB |
0 - 1 |
29004 |
EU13-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Støvring IF, DK |
- |
Hobro IK, DK |
49-AAB-opvis |
6 - 0 |
29005 |
EU13-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
KFUM BK, Roskilde, DK |
- |
Hull City Tigers, GB |
61-AAB-kunst |
0 - 0 |
30000 |
EU14-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
AaB, Aalborg, DK |
- |
HI / VFF, DK |
38-AAB-kunst |
3 - 0 |
30001 |
EU14-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
IFK Berga, S |
- |
Hobro IK, DK |
39-AAB |
1 - 0 |
30002 |
EU14-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Kolbotn IL, N |
- |
Herning Fremad, DK |
40-AAB |
2 - 3 |
35000 |
BU16-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Aabybro IF, DK |
- |
Vejle Boldklub, DK |
45-AAB |
0 - 6 |
35001 |
BU16-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
IF Trauma, N |
- |
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf, D |
46-AAB |
4 - 0 |
35002 |
BU16-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Norwich City FC RDP, GB |
- |
FK Vigør, N |
47-AAB |
1 - 1 |
41000 |
GU15-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Bindslev / Tversted IF, DK |
- |
Hånes IF, N |
K1-VEST |
0 - 4 |
41001 |
GU15-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
SIV, DK |
- |
Thise IF, DK |
K2-VEST |
9 - 0 |
41002 |
GU15-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
Korsvoll ILTeam 14, N |
- |
Søgne FK, N |
K3-VEST |
11 - 1 |
2000 |
BU10A-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Sjørring BK, DK |
- |
SV Blankensee, D |
G4-SKOV |
5 - 3 |
2001 |
BU10A-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
- |
Øster Han Herred, DK |
G5-SKOV |
4 - 0 |
2002 |
BU10A-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Ikast FS Team 1, DK |
- |
Ikast FS Team 2, DK |
G2-SKOV |
3 - 5 |
3002 |
BU10B-5 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
IK Start, N |
- |
Virup IF, DK |
G1-SKOV |
0 - 2 |
3003 |
BU10B-5 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
- |
Jetsmark IF Team 2, DK |
G3-SKOV |
1 - 2 |
4000 |
GU10-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Jetsmark IF Team 1, DK |
- |
Aabybro IF, DK |
G6-SKOV |
6 - 1 |
4001 |
GU10-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Jetsmark IF Team 2, DK |
- |
Fårevejle Boldklub, DK |
G7-SKOV |
4 - 1 |
4002 |
GU10-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Thisted FC, DK |
- |
Grenå IF, DK |
G8-SKOV |
4 - 1 |
5004 |
BU10-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Jetsmark IF Team 1, DK |
- |
Brønshøj Boldklub, DK |
P1-JETS |
0 - 7 |
5005 |
BU10-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
SMIFF 09, DK |
- |
VRI, DK |
P2-JETS |
1 - 10 |
5006 |
BU10-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Thisted FC, DK |
- |
Virklund Boldklub, DK |
P3-JETS |
9 - 1 |
5007 |
BU10-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Hjallerup IF E, DK |
- |
FIT Förderkooperation Tornesch, D |
P4-JETS |
8 - 2 |
6004 |
BU11A-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
LEV U11, S |
- |
FIT Förderkooperation Tornesch, D |
A1-NRH |
7 - 1 |
6005 |
BU11A-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Grenå IF, DK |
- |
AaB, Aalborg, DK |
A2-NRH |
3 - 0 wo |
6006 |
BU11A-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Hjørring IF , DK |
- |
SIK Viborg, DK |
A3-NRH |
1 - 4 |
6007 |
BU11A-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
SV Empor Berlin, D |
- |
Jetsmark IF, DK |
A4-NRH |
6 - 2 |
7000 |
BU11B1-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Bækkelagets SK Team 1, N |
- |
Jetsmark IF, DK |
D12-AABY |
8 - 0 |
7001 |
BU11B1-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Søgne FK Team 1-Lunde, N |
- |
Skibsby-Højene IF, DK |
D13-AABY |
2 - 2 |
8005 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Stabæk Team 2, N |
- |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
D1-AABY |
0 - 9 |
8006 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
SG Union Tornesch / Holsatia im EMTV, D |
- |
Greve Fodbold, DK |
D2-AABY |
3 - 1 |
8007 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
IK Zenith Team 2, S |
- |
Morud IF, DK |
D3-AABY |
0 - 0 |
10000 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Floda BoIF, S |
- |
HA 85, DK |
D4-AABY |
0 - 2 |
10001 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Nørresundby FB Team 1, DK |
- |
HEI Fodbold, DK |
D5-AABY |
0 - 10 |
10002 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
IK Våg Team 1, N |
- |
Dronninglund IF, DK |
D6-AABY |
0 - 8 |
10003 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Brønshøj Boldklub Team 2, DK |
- |
Spangsbjerg IF, DK |
D7-AABY |
2 - 3 |
10004 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Hånes IF, N |
- |
Aabybro IF Team 2, DK |
D8-AABY |
0 - 17 |
10005 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Nørrebro United, DK |
- |
Skeid, N |
D9-AABY |
3 - 1 |
10006 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Phönix FC, IRL |
- |
Virup IF, DK |
D10-AABY |
1 - 1 |
10007 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
FK Jerv Team 2, N |
- |
VBN, DK |
D11-AABY |
1 - 0 |
12000 |
BU13B1-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Landvetter IS Team 1, S |
- |
Virklund Boldklub, DK |
B2-VAD |
0 - 1 |
12001 |
BU13B1-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Myra Fotball, N |
- |
AB, DK |
B3-VAD |
2 - 3 |
12002 |
BU13B1-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
SV Empor Berlin, D |
- |
Kråkerøy IL, N |
B4-VAD |
5 - 0 |
12003 |
BU13B1-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Thisted FC, DK |
- |
Hånes IF, N |
B5-VAD |
7 - 1 |
13000 |
BU13B2-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Lervik, N |
- |
IF Trauma, N |
B6-VAD |
6 - 0 |
13001 |
BU13B2-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Morsø FC, DK |
- |
Tuse IF, DK |
B7-VAD |
2 - 1 |
15007 |
GU13B-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Skjetten Team 1, N |
- |
Vinding SF, DK |
B1-VAD |
1 - 0 |
16000 |
GU15-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
ETV Kickbees Eimsbütteler, D |
- |
FC Slovacko, CZ |
51-BROV |
0 - 9 |
18003 |
BU13B-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Avarta, DK |
- |
Aalborg KFUM, DK |
05-BIER |
0 - 0 |
18004 |
BU13B-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Skjold Birkerød, DK |
- |
v.v. A.S. 80 Team 1, NL |
06-BIER |
0 - 2 |
18005 |
BU13B-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
IF Nordthy, DK |
- |
Fløy, N |
07-BIER |
3 - 0 |
20005 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
IF Lyseng, DK |
- |
Bogafjell IL Team 2, N |
18-JETS |
1 - 0 |
20006 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Thisted FC, DK |
- |
HEI Fodbold, DK |
19-JETS |
2 - 0 |
20007 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Täby United Team 2, S |
- |
Søgne FK, N |
20-JETS |
9 - 0 |
20008 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 5 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Fløy, N |
- |
Hjørring IF , DK |
21-JETS-kunst |
2 - 2 |
20009 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 5 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Empty |
- |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
22-JETS |
0 - 3 wo |
21000 |
BU15A-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
HEI Fodbold, DK |
- |
FK Vigør, N |
32-SULS |
1 - 1 |
21001 |
BU15A-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
HT 16, D |
- |
Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg, D |
33-SULS |
0 - 6 |
22003 |
BU15B-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Hjørring IF , DK |
- |
VBN, DK |
31-SULS |
0 - 1 |
23000 |
GU13-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
MG&BK, DK |
- |
Bogafjell IL Team 2, N |
48-BROV |
4 - 0 |
23001 |
GU13-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Jetsmark IF, DK |
- |
VBN, DK |
49-BROV |
2 - 1 |
23002 |
GU13-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
FC Thy Team 2, DK |
- |
Bogafjell IL Team 1, N |
50-BROV |
1 - 0 |
24003 |
GU14-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Nittedal IL Team 14, N |
- |
Lillesand IL Team 1, N |
35-VEST |
2 - 0 |
24004 |
GU14-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Fortuna Hjørring, DK |
- |
Lillesand IL Team 2, N |
36-VEST |
3 - 0 wo |
24005 |
GU14-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Runar IL, N |
- |
Express IL , N |
37-VETS |
0 - 1 |
25002 |
GU18-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Bærums Verk & Hauger FK, N |
- |
Team Østvensyssel, DK |
12-HALV |
6 - 0 |
25003 |
GU18-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Mossens BKU16, S |
- |
VB52, DK |
13-HALV |
1 - 0 |
35003 |
BU16-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Skovby GF, DK |
- |
Empty |
45-AAB |
3 - 0 wo |
35004 |
BU16-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Randesund IL, N |
- |
FC Storebælt , DK |
46-AAB |
5 - 1 |
35005 |
BU16-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Fårevejle Boldklub, DK |
- |
Stensballe IK, DK |
47-AAB |
1 - 1 |
37000 |
GU09-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Jetsmark IF, DK |
- |
Øster Han Herred, DK |
G9-SKOV |
5 - 0 |
37001 |
GU09-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Biersted IF, DK |
- |
Grenå IF Team 1, DK |
G10-SKOV |
4 - 1 |
40000 |
GU16-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
VBN, DK |
- |
Øster Han Herred, DK |
K1-VEST |
0 - 2 |
40001 |
GU16-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Høybroten & Stovner IL, N |
- |
Hornslet IF, DK |
K2-VEST |
1 - 2 |
26000 |
EU11-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:30 |
SIK Viborg, DK |
- |
IFK Göteborg, S |
A6-NRH |
3 - 2 |
26001 |
EU11-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:30 |
FC Fredericia, DK |
- |
Hobro IK, DK |
A7-NRH |
0 - 3 |
27002 |
EU12-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:30 |
Næsby BK, DK |
- |
Vanløse IF , DK |
A5-NRH |
0 - 4 |
28000 |
EU12-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:30 |
Hobro IK, DK |
- |
MG&BK, DK |
42-AAB |
1 - 2 |
28001 |
EU12-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:30 |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
- |
HEI Fodbold, DK |
43-AAB |
0 - 0 |
28002 |
EU12-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:30 |
Norwegian soccer, N |
- |
Herfølge BK, DK |
44-AAB |
2 - 1 |
31000 |
EU15-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:30 |
Jammerbugt FC, DK |
- |
Empty |
38-AAB-kunst |
3 - 0 wo |
31001 |
EU15-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:30 |
AaB, Aalborg, DK |
- |
Cambridge United, GB |
39-AAB |
3 - 0 |
31003 |
EU15-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:30 |
Bærum SK, N:2 |
- |
Hull City Tigers, GB:2 |
41-AAB |
1 - 2 |
32000 |
EU16-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:30 |
HI / VFF, DK |
- |
Cambridge United, GB |
49-AAB-opvis |
1 - 1 |
32001 |
EU16-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:30 |
IF Lyseng, DK |
- |
Hobro IK, DK |
61-AAB-kunst |
3 - 0 |
1008 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Virup IF, DK |
- |
Ebeltoft Team 1, DK |
G3-SKOV |
1 - 10 |
1009 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Dronninglund IF Team 2, DK |
- |
Fremad Nørhalne, DK |
G4-SKOV |
6 - 3 |
1010 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
VRI Team 1, DK |
- |
Aabybro IF Team 2, DK |
G5-SKOV |
6 - 1 |
1011 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
IF Nordthy, DK |
- |
Vadum IF, DK |
G2-SKOV |
3 - 2 |
1012 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Aabybro IF Team 1, DK |
- |
TSV, DK |
G6-SKOV |
3 - 1 |
1013 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Thisted FC, DK |
- |
Grenå IF, DK |
G7-SKOV |
1 - 3 |
1014 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Pinchbeck United Colts, GB |
- |
Biersted IF, DK |
G8-SKOV |
10 - 0 |
1015 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Ebeltoft Team 2, DK |
- |
Jetsmark IF, DK |
G9-SKOV |
1 - 1 |
3004 |
BU10B-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
HEI Fodbold, DK |
- |
Vadum IF, DK |
G10-SKOV |
2 - 2 |
7002 |
BU11B1-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
VBN Team BIR, DK |
- |
Thisted FC Team Blue, DK |
D1-AABY |
1 - 6 |
7003 |
BU11B1-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
IK Start Team 3, N |
- |
RK07, DK |
D2-AABY |
4 - 2 |
7004 |
BU11B1-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Myra Fotball Team 2, N |
- |
Øster Han Herred Team 2, DK |
D3-AABY |
0 - 4 |
7005 |
BU11B1-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg, D |
- |
Tåsinge FB, DK |
D4-AABY |
1 - 1 |
9008 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
KB team Blue, DK |
- |
FK Jerv Team 1, N |
D13-AABY |
5 - 0 |
11000 |
BU13A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Ølen IL, N |
- |
Kråkerøy IL, N |
B3-VAD |
6 - 3 |
11001 |
BU13A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Mariehøj IF, DK |
- |
FK Donn, N |
B4-VAD |
3 - 2 |
11002 |
BU13A-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
IK Våg, N |
- |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg, D |
B5-VAD |
1 - 3 |
11003 |
BU13A-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
IF Trauma, N |
- |
Bogafjell IL, N |
B6-VAD |
7 - 3 |
13002 |
BU13B2-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Bogafjell IL, N |
- |
Søgne FK, N |
B1-VAD |
0 - 6 |
13003 |
BU13B2-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Landvetter IS Team 2, S |
- |
Hönö IS Team 1, S |
B2-VAD |
8 - 1 |
14000 |
GU11-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Thisted FC, DK |
- |
Vejle Boldklub, DK |
P1-JETS |
0 - 7 |
14001 |
GU11-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
IK Gimletroll Team 2, N |
- |
ETV Kickbees Eimsbütteler, D |
P2-JETS |
0 - 3 |
14002 |
GU11-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Ikast KFUM, DK |
- |
Greve Fodbold, DK |
P3-JETS |
0 - 0 |
14003 |
GU11-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
IK Gimletroll Team 1, N |
- |
Grenå IF, DK |
P4-JETS |
0 - 6 |
16001 |
GU15-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
TSV, DK |
- |
SV Halstenbeck-Rellingen, D |
48-BROV |
2 - 0 |
17004 |
BU13A-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Sollentuna FK, S |
- |
Lyngdal IL , N |
49-BROV |
3 - 3 |
17005 |
BU13A-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Skjold Birkerød, DK |
- |
Morsø FC, DK |
50-BROV |
1 - 1 |
17006 |
BU13A-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
HEI Fodbold, DK |
- |
FA 2000, DK |
51-BROV |
1 - 1 |
18006 |
BU13B-11 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
IF Lyseng, DK |
- |
AaB, Aalborg Team Girls, DK |
05-BIER |
1 - 2 |
18007 |
BU13B-11 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg, D |
- |
Lillesand IL , N |
06-BIER |
1 - 3 |
18008 |
BU13B-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Lørenskog IF, N |
- |
AaB, AalborgTeam Boys, DK |
07-BIER |
4 - 0 |
19000 |
BU14A-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Thisted FC, DK |
- |
FK Donn, N |
20-JETS |
0 - 0 |
19001 |
BU14A-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Søgne FK, N |
- |
TV Trappenkamp, D |
21-JETS-kunst |
1 - 1 |
19002 |
BU14A-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Jetsmark IF, DK |
- |
Korsvoll IL, N |
22-JETS |
3 - 0 |
20010 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 6 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Täby United Team 1, S |
- |
FFI, DK |
18-JETS |
0 - 0 |
20011 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 6 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Vaulen IL, N |
- |
Våganes FK, N |
19-JETS |
4 - 1 |
21002 |
BU15A-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
IF Lödde, S |
- |
Brønshøj Boldklub, DK |
31-SULS |
1 - 1 |
21003 |
BU15A-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Eastside Viborg, DK |
- |
Rahlstedter SC Hamburg, D |
32-SULS |
3 - 2 |
22004 |
BU15B-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
IK Gimletroll, N |
- |
Grenå IF, DK |
33-SULS |
1 - 1 |
24006 |
GU14-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Bærums Verk & Hauger FK Team 2, N |
- |
Østsiden Askøy, N |
35-VEST |
6 - 2 |
24007 |
GU14-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
IF Jarl Arden, DK |
- |
Orust FC, S |
36-VEST |
3 - 2 |
24008 |
GU14-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Orre IL, N |
- |
Søgne FK, N |
37-VETS |
4 - 0 |
34000 |
BU11B2-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Søgne FK Team 2-Langenes, N |
- |
VBN Team NØR, DK |
D5-AABY |
2 - 2 |
34001 |
BU11B2-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Korsvoll IL, N |
- |
Hobro IK, DK |
D6-AABY |
5 - 3 |
34002 |
BU11B2-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Nørresundby FB, DK |
- |
Myra Fotball Team 1, N |
D7-AABY |
1 - 3 |
34003 |
BU11B2-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Stensballe IK, DK |
- |
Greve Fodbold, DK |
D8-AABY |
1 - 5 |
34004 |
BU11B2-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Bækkelagets SK Team 2, N |
- |
SIK Viborg, DK |
D9-AABY |
2 - 2 |
34005 |
BU11B2-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Aabybro IF, DK |
- |
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg, D |
D10-AABY |
1 - 7 |
34006 |
BU11B2-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
IK Start Team 2, N |
- |
Øster Han Herred Team 1, DK |
D11-AABY |
4 - 1 |
34007 |
BU11B2-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Sørfjell, N |
- |
Thisted FC Team White, DK |
D12-AABY |
1 - 9 |
35006 |
BU16-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Ebeltoft, DK |
- |
Hittarps IK, S |
45-AAB |
3 - 0 |
35007 |
BU16-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf, D |
- |
Aabybro IF, DK |
46-AAB |
5 - 1 |
35008 |
BU16-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
IF Centrum / Funder GF / FK73, DK |
- |
VBN, DK |
47-AAB |
2 - 2 |
36000 |
BU17-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Brøndby IF, DK |
- |
VBN, DK |
12-HALV |
2 - 0 |
36001 |
BU17-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
- |
Neptunes Schiebroek , NL |
13-HALV |
2 - 1 |
37002 |
GU09-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Grenå IF Team 2, DK |
- |
Greve, DK |
G1-SKOV |
1 - 8 |
38000 |
GU12B-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Sävedalens IF, S |
- |
NUGF Team 1, DK |
A1-NRH |
8 - 0 |
38001 |
GU12B-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Skjold Birkerød, DK |
- |
AaB, Aalborg, DK |
A2-NRH |
0 - 9 |
38002 |
GU12B-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Floda BoIF Team 1, S |
- |
Thisted FC, DK |
A3-NRH |
0 - 6 |
38003 |
GU12B-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
NUGF Team 2, DK |
- |
Trekroner / Skovsgaard, DK |
A4-NRH |
0 - 4 |
39000 |
GU13A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
FC Slovacko, CZ |
- |
Bærums Verk & Hauger FK, N |
B7-VAD |
1 - 1 |
41003 |
GU15-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Thise IF, DK |
- |
Bindslev / Tversted IF, DK |
K1-VEST |
1 - 3 |
41004 |
GU15-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Søgne FK, N |
- |
SIV, DK |
K2-VEST |
0 - 13 |
41005 |
GU15-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Hånes IF, N |
- |
Korsvoll ILTeam 14, N |
K3-VEST |
3 - 3 |
26002 |
EU11-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:30 |
Greve Fodbold, DK |
- |
FIT Förderkooperation Tornesch, D |
A5-NRH |
8 - 2 |
26003 |
EU11-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:30 |
Randers Freja, DK |
- |
Skibsby-Højene IF, DK |
A6-NRH |
0 - 4 |
27003 |
EU12-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:30 |
Morud IF, DK |
- |
Skeid, N |
A7-NRH |
4 - 1 |
30003 |
EU14-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:30 |
SV Empor Berlin, D |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna, S |
42-AAB |
3 - 0 |
30004 |
EU14-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:30 |
OKS, DK |
- |
KB, DK |
43-AAB |
3 - 2 |
30005 |
EU14-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:30 |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
- |
IF Lyseng, DK |
44-AAB |
0 - 1 |
32002 |
EU16-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:30 |
Hittarps IK, S |
- |
Vejle Boldklub, DK |
38-AAB-kunst |
0 - 1 |
33000 |
EU17-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:30 |
AaB, Aalborg, DK |
- |
IFK Göteborg, S |
39-AAB |
3 - 0 |
33001 |
EU17-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:30 |
FC Fredericia, DK |
- |
Jammerbugt FC, DK |
40-AAB |
2 - 1 |
33002 |
EU17-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:30 |
Hobro IK, DK |
- |
Svenstrup Godthåb IF, DK |
41-AAB |
1 - 0 |
2003 |
BU10A-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Øster Han Herred, DK |
- |
Sjørring BK, DK |
G1-SKOV |
1 - 6 |
2004 |
BU10A-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Ikast FS Team 2, DK |
- |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
G3-SKOV |
7 - 4 |
2005 |
BU10A-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
SV Blankensee, D |
- |
Ikast FS Team 1, DK |
G4-SKOV |
2 - 1 |
3005 |
BU10B-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Nørresundby FB Team 2, DK |
- |
Bagsværd BK, DK |
G8-SKOV |
4 - 1 |
3006 |
BU10B-5 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Øster Han Herred, DK |
- |
Nørresundby FB Team 1, DK |
G9-SKOV |
0 - 5 |
3007 |
BU10B-5 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Virup IF, DK |
- |
FC Storebælt, DK |
G10-SKOV |
3 - 0 wo |
4003 |
GU10-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Fårevejle Boldklub, DK |
- |
Jetsmark IF Team 1, DK |
G5-SKOV |
4 - 5 |
4004 |
GU10-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Grenå IF, DK |
- |
Jetsmark IF Team 2, DK |
G2-SKOV |
1 - 2 |
4005 |
GU10-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Aabybro IF, DK |
- |
Thisted FC, DK |
G6-SKOV |
0 - 5 |
5008 |
BU10-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Aabybro IF, DK |
- |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
P1-JETS |
1 - 9 |
5009 |
BU10-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
IK Start, N |
- |
Virup IF, DK |
P2-JETS |
1 - 12 |
5010 |
BU10-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
HEI Fodbold, DK |
- |
HT 16, D |
P3-JETS |
5 - 0 |
5011 |
BU10-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Hjørring IF , DK |
- |
TSV, DK |
P4-JETS |
4 - 2 |
6008 |
BU11A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Bækkelagets SK, N |
- |
RK07, DK |
A1-NRH |
1 - 8 |
6009 |
BU11A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Thisted FC, DK |
- |
Nørresundby FB, DK |
A2-NRH |
8 - 0 |
6010 |
BU11A-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
De Betrokken Spartaan, NL |
- |
NUGF, DK |
A3-NRH |
3 - 0 |
6011 |
BU11A-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
AB, DK |
- |
Hjallerup IF, DK |
A4-NRH |
9 - 3 |
8008 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
De Betrokken Spartaan, NL |
- |
Thisted FC, DK |
D8-AABY |
1 - 3 |
8009 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Måbjerg IF, DK |
- |
Østerbro Idrætsforening, DK |
D9-AABY |
2 - 5 |
8010 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Brønshøj Boldklub, DK |
- |
FC Fredericia, DK |
D10-AABY |
3 - 1 |
8011 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Stabæk Team 3, N |
- |
Korsvoll IL, N |
D11-AABY |
1 - 6 |
8012 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Overlund GF, DK |
- |
IK Zenith Team 1, S |
D12-AABY |
2 - 0 |
8013 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
TSV, DK |
- |
Stabæk Team 2, N |
D13-AABY |
4 - 1 |
9009 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
IK Gimletroll, N |
- |
v.v. A.S. 80, NL |
D1-AABY |
5 - 0 |
9010 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
IF Skjold Sæby, DK |
- |
Brønshøj Boldklub Team 1, DK |
D2-AABY |
6 - 2 |
9011 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Fløy, N |
- |
TSV, DK |
D3-AABY |
1 - 2 |
9012 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Ikast FS, DK |
- |
Dikemark IF, N |
D4-AABY |
7 - 0 |
9013 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
- |
Aabybro IF Team 1, DK |
D5-AABY |
1 - 1 |
9014 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Virklund Boldklub, DK |
- |
Lund IF Team 2, DK |
D6-AABY |
4 - 1 |
9015 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Brønderslev IF, DK |
- |
MG&BK, DK |
D7-AABY |
2 - 0 |
15008 |
GU13B-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Taastrup FC, DK |
- |
MG&BK, DK |
B3-VAD |
3 - 0 |
15009 |
GU13B-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
US Youth Soccer KMC, D |
- |
Nesøya IL, N |
B4-VAD |
2 - 0 |
15010 |
GU13B-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Øster Han Herred, DK |
- |
Lyngdal IL Team 2, N |
B5-VAD |
1 - 0 |
15011 |
GU13B-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
FC Silkeborg, DK |
- |
Vollen UL, N |
B6-VAD |
0 - 4 |
15012 |
GU13B-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Grenå IF, DK |
- |
Skjetten Team 2, N |
B7-VAD |
0 - 2 |
17007 |
BU13A-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Høybroten & Stovner IL, N |
- |
Aabybro IF, DK |
51-BROV |
0 - 13 |
18009 |
BU13B-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Fårevejle Boldklub, DK |
- |
SIV, DK |
05-BIER |
3 - 3 |
18010 |
BU13B-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Hjørring IF , DK |
- |
v.v. A.S. 80 Team 2, NL |
06-BIER |
4 - 0 |
18011 |
BU13B-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Ikast FS, DK |
- |
Avarta, DK |
07-BIER |
1 - 0 |
19003 |
BU14A-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Grane Fotball, N |
- |
Bogafjell IL, N |
18-JETS |
3 - 0 |
20012 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Sävedalens IF Team Blå, S |
- |
Bogafjell IL Team 1, N |
19-JETS |
2 - 3 |
20013 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Fårevejle Boldklub, DK |
- |
Korsvoll IL, N |
20-JETS |
5 - 0 |
20014 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Fremad Valby, DK |
- |
Østsiden Askøy, N |
21-JETS-kunst |
5 - 1 |
20015 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
FK Donn, N |
- |
Jetsmark IF, DK |
22-JETS |
3 - 1 |
22005 |
BU15B-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Stensballe IK, DK |
- |
TSV, DK |
31-SULS |
1 - 1 |
22006 |
BU15B-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Brønderslev IF, DK |
- |
Hornslet IF, DK |
32-SULS |
0 - 2 |
22007 |
BU15B-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
VBN, DK |
- |
IF Lyseng, DK |
33-SULS |
0 - 5 |
23003 |
GU13-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Bogafjell IL Team 2, N |
- |
FC Thy Team 1, DK |
48-BROV |
0 - 15 |
23004 |
GU13-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
VBN, DK |
- |
MG&BK, DK |
49-BROV |
0 - 4 |
23005 |
GU13-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Bogafjell IL Team 1, N |
- |
Jetsmark IF, DK |
50-BROV |
3 - 3 |
24009 |
GU14-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Lillesand IL Team 1, N |
- |
VBN, DK |
35-VEST |
0 - 3 |
24010 |
GU14-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Bærums Verk & Hauger FK Team 1, N |
- |
Kåsen IL, N |
36-VEST |
2 - 0 |
24011 |
GU14-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Express IL , N |
- |
Fortuna Hjørring, DK |
37-VETS |
0 - 8 |
25004 |
GU18-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
TSV, DK |
- |
Randers Freja, DK |
12-HALV |
0 - 0 |
25005 |
GU18-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
AaB, Aalborg, DK |
- |
Hatting Torsted / Stensballe, DK |
13-HALV |
4 - 2 |
35009 |
BU16-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Empty |
- |
Norwich City FC RDP, GB |
45-AAB |
0 - 3 wo |
35010 |
BU16-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Nesøya IL, N |
- |
Ikast FS, DK |
46-AAB |
0 - 2 |
35011 |
BU16-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Stensballe IK, DK |
- |
Randesund IL, N |
47-AAB |
2 - 3 |
37003 |
GU09-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Grenå IF Team 1, DK |
- |
Jetsmark IF, DK |
G7-SKOV |
1 - 3 |
39001 |
GU13A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
AaB, Aalborg, DK |
- |
Grenå IF, DK |
B1-VAD |
0 - 5 |
39002 |
GU13A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
FC Silkeborg, DK |
- |
Runar IL, N |
B2-VAD |
1 - 2 |
40002 |
GU16-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
VBN, DK |
- |
Høybroten & Stovner IL, N |
K1-VEST |
0 - 0 |
40003 |
GU16-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Hornslet IF, DK |
- |
Øster Han Herred, DK |
K2-VEST |
2 - 2 |
1016 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Empty |
- |
Virup IF, DK |
G4-SKOV |
0 - 3 wo |
1017 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Fremad Nørhalne, DK |
- |
Ebeltoft Team 1, DK |
G5-SKOV |
3 - 1 |
1018 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Asaa / Agersted, DK |
- |
VRI Team 1, DK |
G2-SKOV |
3 - 1 |
1019 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Vadum IF, DK |
- |
Aabybro IF Team 2, DK |
G6-SKOV |
1 - 4 |
1020 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
VRI Team 2, DK |
- |
Aabybro IF Team 1, DK |
G7-SKOV |
2 - 3 |
1021 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Grenå IF, DK |
- |
TSV, DK |
G8-SKOV |
5 - 3 |
1022 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Dronninglund IF Team 1, DK |
- |
Pinchbeck United Colts, GB |
G9-SKOV |
0 - 7 |
1023 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Jetsmark IF, DK |
- |
Biersted IF, DK |
G10-SKOV |
5 - 3 |
5012 |
BU10-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Bagterp IF, DK |
- |
Jetsmark IF Team 1, DK |
P1-JETS |
10 - 0 |
5013 |
BU10-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Brønshøj Boldklub, DK |
- |
SMIFF 09, DK |
P2-JETS |
13 - 1 |
5014 |
BU10-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Bagsværd BK Team 1, DK |
- |
Thisted FC, DK |
P3-JETS |
5 - 2 |
5015 |
BU10-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Virklund Boldklub, DK |
- |
Hjallerup IF E, DK |
P4-JETS |
2 - 14 |
6012 |
BU11A-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
LEV U11, S |
- |
Grenå IF, DK |
A1-NRH |
1 - 6 |
6013 |
BU11A-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
AaB, Aalborg, DK |
- |
FIT Förderkooperation Tornesch, D |
A2-NRH |
0 - 3 wo |
6014 |
BU11A-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Hjørring IF , DK |
- |
SV Empor Berlin, D |
A3-NRH |
0 - 10 |
6015 |
BU11A-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Jetsmark IF, DK |
- |
SIK Viborg, DK |
A4-NRH |
1 - 4 |
7006 |
BU11B1-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
NUGF, DK |
- |
Fløy, N |
D11-AABY |
0 - 6 |
7007 |
BU11B1-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Skibsby-Højene IF, DK |
- |
Bækkelagets SK Team 1, N |
D12-AABY |
4 - 5 |
7008 |
BU11B1-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Grenå IF, DK |
- |
Grane Fotball, N |
D13-AABY |
1 - 7 |
8014 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Ikast FS, DK |
- |
SG Union Tornesch / Holsatia im EMTV, D |
D1-AABY |
5 - 1 |
8015 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Greve Fodbold, DK |
- |
IK Zenith Team 2, S |
D2-AABY |
3 - 3 |
10008 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Søgne FK Team 2, N |
- |
Floda BoIF, S |
D3-AABY |
1 - 2 |
10009 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
HA 85, DK |
- |
Nørresundby FB Team 1, DK |
D4-AABY |
0 - 4 |
10010 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Øster Han Herred, DK |
- |
IK Våg Team 1, N |
D5-AABY |
6 - 2 |
10011 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Dronninglund IF, DK |
- |
Brønshøj Boldklub Team 2, DK |
D6-AABY |
1 - 2 |
10012 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Lund IF Team 1, DK |
- |
Hånes IF, N |
D7-AABY |
3 - 2 |
10013 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Aabybro IF Team 2, DK |
- |
Nørrebro United, DK |
D8-AABY |
9 - 1 |
10014 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Greve Fodbold, DK |
- |
Phönix FC, IRL |
D9-AABY |
4 - 4 |
10015 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Virup IF, DK |
- |
FK Jerv Team 2, N |
D10-AABY |
3 - 1 |
12004 |
BU13B1-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Vestra Aker SK, N |
- |
BK Häcken Team Gul, S |
B5-VAD |
0 - 4 |
12005 |
BU13B1-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Virklund Boldklub, DK |
- |
IK Våg Team Bjørn, N |
B6-VAD |
4 - 2 |
12006 |
BU13B1-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Grane Fotball, N |
- |
Lyngdal IL , N |
B7-VAD |
5 - 0 |
15013 |
GU13B-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Aabybro IF, DK |
- |
Skjold Birkerød, DK |
B2-VAD |
0 - 1 |
15014 |
GU13B-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Bærums Verk & Hauger FK, N |
- |
Skjetten Team 1, N |
B3-VAD |
0 - 2 |
15015 |
GU13B-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Vinding SF, DK |
- |
Lyngdal IL Team 1, N |
B4-VAD |
4 - 1 |
16002 |
GU15-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
ETV Kickbees Eimsbütteler, D |
- |
TSV, DK |
48-BROV |
1 - 1 |
16003 |
GU15-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
SV Halstenbeck-Rellingen, D |
- |
FC Slovacko, CZ |
49-BROV |
0 - 6 |
17008 |
BU13A-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Ikast FS, DK |
- |
Kråkerøy IL, N |
50-BROV |
1 - 2 |
17009 |
BU13A-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Lyngdal IL , N |
- |
Jetsmark IF, DK |
51-BROV |
1 - 3 |
18012 |
BU13B-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Nørresundby FB, DK |
- |
Skjold Birkerød, DK |
05-BIER |
3 - 0 |
18013 |
BU13B-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
v.v. A.S. 80 Team 1, NL |
- |
IF Nordthy, DK |
06-BIER |
1 - 2 |
18014 |
BU13B-11 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
TSV, DK |
- |
IF Lyseng, DK |
07-BIER |
3 - 2 |
19004 |
BU14A-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
TV Trappenkamp, D |
- |
FK Donn, N |
18-JETS |
1 - 2 |
19005 |
BU14A-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Søgne FK, N |
- |
Thisted FC, DK |
19-JETS |
0 - 5 |
20016 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Øyestad IF, N |
- |
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg, D |
20-JETS |
1 - 3 |
20017 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
TSV, DK |
- |
IF Lyseng, DK |
21-JETS-kunst |
0 - 2 |
20018 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
SV Rugenbergen, D |
- |
Thisted FC, DK |
22-JETS |
0 - 0 |
21004 |
BU15A-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Aabybro IF, DK |
- |
HEI Fodbold, DK |
31-SULS |
0 - 4 |
21005 |
BU15A-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
FK Vigør, N |
- |
HT 16, D |
32-SULS |
4 - 1 |
21006 |
BU15A-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Jetsmark IF, DK |
- |
IF Lödde, S |
33-SULS |
1 - 1 |
24012 |
GU14-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Østsiden Askøy, N |
- |
Bogafjell IL, N |
35-VEST |
0 - 1 |
24013 |
GU14-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Rygene IL, N |
- |
Bærums Verk & Hauger FK Team 2, N |
36-VEST |
0 - 0 |
24014 |
GU14-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Søgne FK, N |
- |
Nittedal IL Team 14, N |
37-VETS |
0 - 1 |
27004 |
EU12-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
FC Fredericia, DK |
- |
Örgryte IS Team 2, S |
A5-NRH |
6 - 1 |
27005 |
EU12-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Nørremarken Viborg, DK |
- |
Örgryte IS Team 1, S |
A7-NRH |
9 - 1 |
29006 |
EU13-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
FC Helsingør, DK |
- |
B1903, DK |
41-AAB |
3 - 0 |
29007 |
EU13-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Dalum IF, DK |
- |
IF Lyseng, DK |
42-AAB |
0 - 2 |
29008 |
EU13-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Thisted FC, DK |
- |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
43-AAB |
0 - 5 |
29009 |
EU13-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
BK Frem, DK |
- |
HI / VFF, DK |
44-AAB |
1 - 1 |
29010 |
EU13-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
FC Fredericia, DK |
- |
Støvring IF, DK |
49-AAB-opvis |
5 - 1 |
29011 |
EU13-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Hobro IK, DK |
- |
KFUM BK, Roskilde, DK |
61-AAB-kunst |
4 - 8 |
30006 |
EU14-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
HI / VFF, DK |
- |
HEI Fodbold, DK |
38-AAB-kunst |
2 - 2 |
30007 |
EU14-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Hobro IK, DK |
- |
AaB, Aalborg, DK |
39-AAB |
1 - 3 |
30008 |
EU14-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Herning Fremad, DK |
- |
IFK Berga, S |
40-AAB |
5 - 0 |
35012 |
BU16-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Hittarps IK, S |
- |
IF Trauma, N |
45-AAB |
0 - 4 |
35013 |
BU16-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Vejle Boldklub, DK |
- |
Ebeltoft, DK |
46-AAB |
1 - 1 |
35014 |
BU16-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
VBN, DK |
- |
Skovby GF, DK |
47-AAB |
9 - 0 |
36002 |
BU17-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Brøndby IF, DK |
- |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
12-HALV |
1 - 0 |
36003 |
BU17-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Neptunes Schiebroek , NL |
- |
VBN, DK |
13-HALV |
1 - 0 |
37004 |
GU09-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Greve, DK |
- |
Biersted IF, DK |
G1-SKOV |
8 - 1 |
37005 |
GU09-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Øster Han Herred, DK |
- |
Grenå IF Team 2, DK |
G3-SKOV |
0 - 4 |
39003 |
GU13A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Bærums Verk & Hauger FK, N |
- |
Hornslet, DK |
B1-VAD |
1 - 1 |
41006 |
GU15-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
SIV, DK |
- |
Hånes IF, N |
K1-VEST |
1 - 0 |
41007 |
GU15-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Bindslev / Tversted IF, DK |
- |
Korsvoll ILTeam 14, N |
K2-VEST |
2 - 1 |
41008 |
GU15-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Thise IF, DK |
- |
Søgne FK, N |
K3-VEST |
2 - 0 |
2006 |
BU10A-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
- |
SV Blankensee, D |
G1-SKOV |
3 - 1 |
2007 |
BU10A-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Sjørring BK, DK |
- |
Ikast FS Team 1, DK |
G3-SKOV |
1 - 2 |
2008 |
BU10A-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Øster Han Herred, DK |
- |
Ikast FS Team 2, DK |
G4-SKOV |
0 - 2 |
3008 |
BU10B-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Ikast FS, DK |
- |
Sørfjell, N |
G7-SKOV |
2 - 0 |
3009 |
BU10B-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Vadum IF, DK |
- |
Jetsmark IF team 1, DK |
G8-SKOV |
2 - 0 |
3010 |
BU10B-5 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Jetsmark IF Team 2, DK |
- |
IK Start, N |
G9-SKOV |
9 - 0 |
3011 |
BU10B-5 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Nørresundby FB Team 1, DK |
- |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
G10-SKOV |
2 - 1 |
4006 |
GU10-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Jetsmark IF Team 2, DK |
- |
Aabybro IF, DK |
G5-SKOV |
6 - 1 |
4007 |
GU10-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Jetsmark IF Team 1, DK |
- |
Thisted FC, DK |
G2-SKOV |
1 - 2 |
4008 |
GU10-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Fårevejle Boldklub, DK |
- |
Grenå IF, DK |
G6-SKOV |
5 - 0 |
7009 |
BU11B1-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
RK07, DK |
- |
VBN Team BIR, DK |
D1-AABY |
1 - 2 |
7010 |
BU11B1-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
IK StartTeam 1, N |
- |
TSV, DK |
D2-AABY |
2 - 1 |
7011 |
BU11B1-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Tåsinge FB, DK |
- |
Myra Fotball Team 2, N |
D3-AABY |
4 - 1 |
9016 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
FK Jerv Team 1, N |
- |
Nørresundby FB Team 2, DK |
D12-AABY |
3 - 1 |
9017 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Trekroner / Skovsgaard, DK |
- |
KB team Blue, DK |
D13-AABY |
2 - 4 |
12007 |
BU13B1-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Kråkerøy IL, N |
- |
Hönö IS¨Team 2, S |
B3-VAD |
0 - 4 |
13004 |
BU13B2-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
BK Häcken Team Svart, S |
- |
HEI Fodbold, DK |
B4-VAD |
9 - 0 |
13005 |
BU13B2-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
IF Trauma, N |
- |
IK Våg Team Frode, N |
B5-VAD |
1 - 10 |
13006 |
BU13B2-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Aabybro IF, DK |
- |
FK Donn, N |
B6-VAD |
3 - 0 |
13007 |
BU13B2-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Søgne FK, N |
- |
Øster Han Herred, DK |
B7-VAD |
4 - 5 |
14004 |
GU11-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Hornslet IF, DK |
- |
VBN, DK |
P1-JETS |
1 - 1 |
14005 |
GU11-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
ETV Kickbees Eimsbütteler, D |
- |
Thisted FC, DK |
P2-JETS |
2 - 2 |
14006 |
GU11-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Empty |
- |
TSV, DK |
P3-JETS |
0 - 3 wo |
14007 |
GU11-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Grenå IF, DK |
- |
Ikast KFUM, DK |
P4-JETS |
2 - 0 |
17010 |
BU13A-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Tuse IF, DK |
- |
Høybroten & Stovner IL, N |
51-BROV |
8 - 1 |
18015 |
BU13B-11 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
AaB, Aalborg Team Girls, DK |
- |
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg, D |
05-BIER |
4 - 0 |
18016 |
BU13B-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Hornslet IF, DK |
- |
Lørenskog IF, N |
06-BIER |
3 - 1 |
18017 |
BU13B-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
SIV, DK |
- |
AaB, AalborgTeam Boys, DK |
07-BIER |
9 - 0 |
20019 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
HEI Fodbold, DK |
- |
Täby United Team 2, S |
18-JETS |
0 - 8 |
20020 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 5 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Grane Fotball, N |
- |
Fløy, N |
19-JETS |
3 - 0 |
20021 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 5 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Hjørring IF , DK |
- |
Empty |
20-JETS |
3 - 0 wo |
20022 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 6 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Barsbütteler SV, D |
- |
Täby United Team 1, S |
21-JETS-kunst |
2 - 5 |
20023 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Østsiden Askøy, N |
- |
FK Donn, N |
22-JETS |
2 - 2 |
21007 |
BU15A-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Brønshøj Boldklub, DK |
- |
Eastside Viborg, DK |
31-SULS |
0 - 1 |
22008 |
BU15B-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Grenå IF, DK |
- |
Götene IF, S |
32-SULS |
1 - 0 |
22009 |
BU15B-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
HEI Fodbold, DK |
- |
IK Gimletroll, N |
33-SULS |
1 - 1 |
23006 |
GU13-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
FC Thy Team 1, DK |
- |
FC Thy Team 2, DK |
48-BROV |
2 - 0 |
23007 |
GU13-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Jetsmark IF, DK |
- |
Bogafjell IL Team 2, N |
49-BROV |
1 - 0 |
23008 |
GU13-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Bogafjell IL Team 1, N |
- |
MG&BK, DK |
50-BROV |
0 - 2 |
24015 |
GU14-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
RM/SSG IF, S |
- |
Orre IL, N |
35-VEST |
1 - 0 |
24016 |
GU14-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Kåsen IL, N |
- |
Runar IL, N |
36-VEST |
1 - 2 |
24017 |
GU14-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Lillesand IL Team 2, N |
- |
Bærums Verk & Hauger FK Team 1, N |
37-VETS |
0 - 3 wo |
25006 |
GU18-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Trekroner / Skovsgaard, DK |
- |
Bærums Verk & Hauger FK, N |
12-HALV |
0 - 10 |
25007 |
GU18-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Team Østvensyssel, DK |
- |
Mossens BKU16, S |
13-HALV |
3 - 0 |
34008 |
BU11B2-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Søgne FK Team 2-Langenes, N |
- |
Korsvoll IL, N |
D4-AABY |
4 - 4 |
34009 |
BU11B2-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Hobro IK, DK |
- |
VBN Team NØR, DK |
D5-AABY |
1 - 5 |
34010 |
BU11B2-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Nørresundby FB, DK |
- |
Stensballe IK, DK |
D6-AABY |
1 - 5 |
34011 |
BU11B2-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Greve Fodbold, DK |
- |
Myra Fotball Team 1, N |
D7-AABY |
10 - 1 |
34012 |
BU11B2-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Bækkelagets SK Team 2, N |
- |
Aabybro IF, DK |
D8-AABY |
3 - 1 |
34013 |
BU11B2-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg, D |
- |
SIK Viborg, DK |
D9-AABY |
1 - 4 |
34014 |
BU11B2-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
IK Start Team 2, N |
- |
Sørfjell, N |
D10-AABY |
14 - 1 |
34015 |
BU11B2-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Thisted FC Team White, DK |
- |
Øster Han Herred Team 1, DK |
D11-AABY |
4 - 0 |
35015 |
BU16-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
FK Vigør, N |
- |
IF Centrum / Funder GF / FK73, DK |
45-AAB |
0 - 0 |
35016 |
BU16-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Ikast FS, DK |
- |
Fårevejle Boldklub, DK |
46-AAB |
5 - 1 |
35017 |
BU16-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
FC Storebælt , DK |
- |
Nesøya IL, N |
47-AAB |
3 - 1 |
38004 |
GU12B-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Taastrup FC, DK |
- |
Floda BoIF Team 2, S |
A1-NRH |
0 - 7 |
38005 |
GU12B-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
AaB, Aalborg, DK |
- |
Sävedalens IF, S |
A2-NRH |
1 - 2 |
38006 |
GU12B-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Overlund GF, DK |
- |
Greve Fodbold, DK |
A3-NRH |
4 - 1 |
38007 |
GU12B-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Trekroner / Skovsgaard, DK |
- |
Floda BoIF Team 1, S |
A4-NRH |
4 - 3 |
39004 |
GU13A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Grenå IF, DK |
- |
FC Slovacko, CZ |
B1-VAD |
0 - 0 |
39005 |
GU13A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Runar IL, N |
- |
AaB, Aalborg, DK |
B2-VAD |
3 - 1 |
26004 |
EU11-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:30 |
SIK Viborg, DK |
- |
FC Fredericia, DK |
A6-NRH |
14 - 1 |
26005 |
EU11-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:30 |
Hobro IK, DK |
- |
IFK Göteborg, S |
A7-NRH |
0 - 4 |
27006 |
EU12-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:30 |
HI / VFF, DK |
- |
Næsby BK, DK |
A5-NRH |
1 - 1 |
28003 |
EU12-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:30 |
HEI Fodbold, DK |
- |
Hobro IK, DK |
38-AAB-kunst |
6 - 1 |
28004 |
EU12-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:30 |
Herfølge BK, DK |
- |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
39-AAB |
3 - 1 |
28005 |
EU12-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:30 |
MG&BK, DK |
- |
Norwegian soccer, N |
40-AAB |
5 - 0 |
31004 |
EU15-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:30 |
FC Fredericia, DK |
- |
Jammerbugt FC, DK |
42-AAB |
0 - 3 |
31005 |
EU15-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:30 |
Empty |
- |
AaB, Aalborg, DK |
43-AAB |
0 - 3 wo |
31006 |
EU15-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:30 |
Holbæk B&I, DK:2 |
- |
Aalborg KFUM, DK:2 |
44-AAB |
2 - 1 |
32003 |
EU16-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:30 |
Hobro IK, DK |
- |
HI / VFF, DK |
41-AAB |
2 - 1 |
1024 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Empty |
- |
Dronninglund IF Team 2, DK |
G5-SKOV |
0 - 3 wo |
1025 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Asaa / Agersted, DK |
- |
IF Nordthy, DK |
G2-SKOV |
6 - 0 |
1026 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
VRI Team 2, DK |
- |
Thisted FC, DK |
G6-SKOV |
2 - 4 |
1027 |
BU09B-5 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Dronninglund IF Team 1, DK |
- |
Ebeltoft Team 2, DK |
G7-SKOV |
2 - 3 |
3012 |
BU10B-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Bagsværd BK, DK |
- |
HEI Fodbold, DK |
G8-SKOV |
0 - 13 |
3013 |
BU10B-5 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
FC Storebælt, DK |
- |
Øster Han Herred, DK |
G9-SKOV |
0 - 3 wo |
5016 |
BU10-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Bagsværd BK Team 2, DK |
- |
Aabybro IF, DK |
P1-JETS |
2 - 9 |
5017 |
BU10-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Virup IF, DK |
- |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
P2-JETS |
1 - 11 |
5018 |
BU10-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
De Betrokken Spartaan, NL |
- |
HEI Fodbold, DK |
P3-JETS |
4 - 0 |
5019 |
BU10-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
TSV, DK |
- |
HT 16, D |
P4-JETS |
2 - 5 |
6016 |
BU11A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Thisted FC, DK |
- |
Bækkelagets SK, N |
A1-NRH |
11 - 1 |
6017 |
BU11A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Nørresundby FB, DK |
- |
RK07, DK |
A2-NRH |
1 - 2 |
6018 |
BU11A-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
AB, DK |
- |
De Betrokken Spartaan, NL |
A3-NRH |
1 - 1 |
6019 |
BU11A-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Hjallerup IF, DK |
- |
NUGF, DK |
A4-NRH |
0 - 2 |
8016 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Stabæk Team 1, N |
- |
De Betrokken Spartaan, NL |
D7-AABY |
0 - 13 |
8017 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Østerbro Idrætsforening, DK |
- |
Thisted FC, DK |
D8-AABY |
3 - 1 |
8018 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Floda BoIF, S |
- |
Brønshøj Boldklub, DK |
D9-AABY |
0 - 4 |
8019 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Korsvoll IL, N |
- |
FC Fredericia, DK |
D10-AABY |
4 - 3 |
8020 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
- |
Overlund GF, DK |
D11-AABY |
3 - 4 |
8021 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Stabæk Team 2, N |
- |
IK Zenith Team 1, S |
D12-AABY |
0 - 3 |
8022 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Morud IF, DK |
- |
Ikast FS, DK |
D13-AABY |
1 - 11 |
9018 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Brønshøj Boldklub Team 1, DK |
- |
IK Våg Team 3, N |
D1-AABY |
3 - 2 |
9019 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg, D |
- |
IF Skjold Sæby, DK |
D2-AABY |
0 - 5 |
9020 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Dikemark IF, N |
- |
Hjørring IF , DK |
D3-AABY |
2 - 8 |
9021 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
IK Våg Team 2, N |
- |
Ikast FS, DK |
D4-AABY |
0 - 9 |
9022 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Lund IF Team 2, DK |
- |
Søgne FK Team 1, N |
D5-AABY |
9 - 0 |
9023 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Hellerup IK, DK |
- |
Virklund Boldklub, DK |
D6-AABY |
2 - 3 |
11004 |
BU13A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Vollen UL, N |
- |
Ølen IL, N |
B1-VAD |
1 - 1 |
11005 |
BU13A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Kråkerøy IL, N |
- |
Mariehøj IF, DK |
B2-VAD |
4 - 3 |
11006 |
BU13A-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Ebeltoft, DK |
- |
IK Våg, N |
B3-VAD |
0 - 9 |
11007 |
BU13A-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg, D |
- |
IF Trauma, N |
B4-VAD |
2 - 1 |
15016 |
GU13B-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
US Youth Soccer KMC, D |
- |
Taastrup FC, DK |
B6-VAD |
0 - 0 |
15017 |
GU13B-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Nesøya IL, N |
- |
MG&BK, DK |
B7-VAD |
2 - 0 |
17011 |
BU13A-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
FA 2000, DK |
- |
Morud IF, DK |
48-BROV |
0 - 6 |
17012 |
BU13A-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Morsø FC, DK |
- |
Sollentuna FK, S |
49-BROV |
3 - 0 |
17013 |
BU13A-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Jetsmark IF, DK |
- |
Skjold Birkerød, DK |
50-BROV |
2 - 0 |
17014 |
BU13A-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
AaB, Aalborg, DK |
- |
HEI Fodbold, DK |
51-BROV |
2 - 0 |
18018 |
BU13B-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Aalborg KFUM, DK |
- |
Hjørring IF , DK |
05-BIER |
2 - 1 |
18019 |
BU13B-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Avarta, DK |
- |
v.v. A.S. 80 Team 2, NL |
06-BIER |
8 - 0 |
18020 |
BU13B-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Fløy, N |
- |
Nørresundby FB, DK |
07-BIER |
0 - 5 |
19006 |
BU14A-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Bogafjell IL, N |
- |
Jetsmark IF, DK |
18-JETS |
4 - 3 |
19007 |
BU14A-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Korsvoll IL, N |
- |
Grane Fotball, N |
19-JETS |
0 - 3 |
19008 |
BU14A-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
FK Donn, N |
- |
Søgne FK, N |
20-JETS |
5 - 0 |
19009 |
BU14A-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Thisted FC, DK |
- |
TV Trappenkamp, D |
21-JETS-kunst |
4 - 0 |
20024 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
VBN, DK |
- |
Sävedalens IF Team Blå, S |
22-JETS |
0 - 1 |
21008 |
BU15A-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg, D |
- |
Aabybro IF, DK |
33-SULS |
7 - 0 |
22010 |
BU15B-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Hornslet IF, DK |
- |
Hjørring IF , DK |
31-SULS |
4 - 0 |
22011 |
BU15B-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Värmdö IF, S |
- |
Brønderslev IF, DK |
32-SULS |
0 - 2 |
24018 |
GU14-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Bogafjell IL, N |
- |
Rygene IL, N |
35-VEST |
5 - 0 |
24019 |
GU14-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Orust FC, S |
- |
Bærums Verk & Hauger FK Team 2, N |
36-VEST |
0 - 7 |
24020 |
GU14-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
IF Jarl Arden, DK |
- |
Østsiden Askøy, N |
37-VETS |
0 - 2 |
25008 |
GU18-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
FC Slovacko, CZ |
- |
TSV, DK |
12-HALV |
4 - 0 |
25009 |
GU18-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Hatting Torsted / Stensballe, DK |
- |
Randers Freja, DK |
13-HALV |
2 - 1 |
35018 |
BU16-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
IF Trauma, N |
- |
Vejle Boldklub, DK |
45-AAB |
0 - 6 |
35019 |
BU16-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Aabybro IF, DK |
- |
Ebeltoft, DK |
46-AAB |
0 - 11 |
35020 |
BU16-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf, D |
- |
Hittarps IK, S |
47-AAB |
5 - 1 |
37006 |
GU09-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Biersted IF, DK |
- |
Øster Han Herred, DK |
G1-SKOV |
9 - 0 |
37007 |
GU09-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Jetsmark IF, DK |
- |
Grenå IF Team 2, DK |
G3-SKOV |
5 - 2 |
37008 |
GU09-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Grenå IF Team 1, DK |
- |
Greve, DK |
G4-SKOV |
0 - 10 |
39006 |
GU13A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Hornslet, DK |
- |
FC Silkeborg, DK |
B5-VAD |
0 - 2 |
26006 |
EU11-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:30 |
Greve Fodbold, DK |
- |
Randers Freja, DK |
A5-NRH |
6 - 1 |
26007 |
EU11-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:30 |
Skibsby-Højene IF, DK |
- |
FIT Förderkooperation Tornesch, D |
A6-NRH |
13 - 0 |
27007 |
EU12-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:30 |
AaB, Aalborg, DK |
- |
Morud IF, DK |
A7-NRH |
4 - 4 |
30009 |
EU14-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna, S |
- |
Empty |
43-AAB |
3 - 0 wo |
30010 |
EU14-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:30 |
KB, DK |
- |
SV Empor Berlin, D |
44-AAB |
3 - 1 |
30011 |
EU14-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:30 |
IF Lyseng, DK |
- |
OKS, DK |
49-AAB-opvis |
0 - 2 |
31007 |
EU15-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:30 |
Næsby BK, DK:2 |
- |
Bærum SK, N:2 |
61-AAB-kunst |
2 - 3 |
32004 |
EU16-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:30 |
Vejle Boldklub, DK |
- |
IF Lyseng, DK |
38-AAB-kunst |
0 - 1 |
32005 |
EU16-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:30 |
Cambridge United, GB |
- |
Hittarps IK, S |
39-AAB |
0 - 1 |
33003 |
EU17-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:30 |
Jammerbugt FC, DK |
- |
AaB, Aalborg, DK |
40-AAB |
0 - 5 |
33004 |
EU17-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:30 |
Svenstrup Godthåb IF, DK |
- |
FC Fredericia, DK |
41-AAB |
3 - 4 |
33005 |
EU17-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:30 |
IFK Göteborg, S |
- |
Hobro IK, DK |
42-AAB |
2 - 0 |
3014 |
BU10B-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Jetsmark IF team 1, DK |
- |
Nørresundby FB Team 2, DK |
G1-SKOV |
4 - 1 |
3015 |
BU10B-5 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
- |
Virup IF, DK |
G3-SKOV |
1 - 0 |
3016 |
BU10B-5 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Vadum IF, DK |
- |
Sørfjell, N |
G4-SKOV |
7 - 2 |
3017 |
BU10B-5 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Nørresundby FB Team 1, DK |
- |
IK Start, N |
G5-SKOV |
11 - 1 |
5020 |
BU10-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
VRI, DK |
- |
Bagterp IF, DK |
P1-JETS |
4 - 0 |
5021 |
BU10-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
SMIFF 09, DK |
- |
Jetsmark IF Team 1, DK |
P2-JETS |
4 - 2 |
5022 |
BU10-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
FIT Förderkooperation Tornesch, D |
- |
Bagsværd BK Team 1, DK |
P3-JETS |
12 - 1 |
5023 |
BU10-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Hjallerup IF E, DK |
- |
Thisted FC, DK |
P4-JETS |
5 - 1 |
6020 |
BU11A-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
AaB, Aalborg, DK |
- |
LEV U11, S |
A1-NRH |
0 - 3 wo |
6021 |
BU11A-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
FIT Förderkooperation Tornesch, D |
- |
Grenå IF, DK |
A2-NRH |
0 - 7 |
6022 |
BU11A-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Jetsmark IF, DK |
- |
Hjørring IF , DK |
A3-NRH |
6 - 1 |
6023 |
BU11A-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
SIK Viborg, DK |
- |
SV Empor Berlin, D |
A4-NRH |
4 - 3 |
7012 |
BU11B1-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Fløy, N |
- |
Søgne FK Team 1-Lunde, N |
D10-AABY |
0 - 3 |
7013 |
BU11B1-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Jetsmark IF, DK |
- |
NUGF, DK |
D11-AABY |
4 - 8 |
7014 |
BU11B1-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Grane Fotball, N |
- |
IK Start Team 3, N |
D12-AABY |
1 - 3 |
7015 |
BU11B1-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Thisted FC Team Blue, DK |
- |
Grenå IF, DK |
D13-AABY |
12 - 1 |
8023 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
IK Zenith Team 2, S |
- |
SG Union Tornesch / Holsatia im EMTV, D |
D1-AABY |
2 - 6 |
10016 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
HEI Fodbold, DK |
- |
Søgne FK Team 2, N |
D2-AABY |
9 - 0 |
10017 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Nørresundby FB Team 1, DK |
- |
Floda BoIF, S |
D3-AABY |
6 - 0 |
10018 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Spangsbjerg IF, DK |
- |
Øster Han Herred, DK |
D4-AABY |
2 - 3 |
10019 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Brønshøj Boldklub Team 2, DK |
- |
IK Våg Team 1, N |
D5-AABY |
11 - 2 |
10020 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Skeid, N |
- |
Lund IF Team 1, DK |
D6-AABY |
2 - 7 |
10021 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Nørrebro United, DK |
- |
Hånes IF, N |
D7-AABY |
0 - 4 |
10022 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
VBN, DK |
- |
Greve Fodbold, DK |
D8-AABY |
0 - 1 |
10023 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
FK Jerv Team 2, N |
- |
Phönix FC, IRL |
D9-AABY |
2 - 3 |
15018 |
GU13B-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
FC Silkeborg, DK |
- |
Øster Han Herred, DK |
B3-VAD |
2 - 1 |
15019 |
GU13B-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Vollen UL, N |
- |
Lyngdal IL Team 2, N |
B4-VAD |
0 - 0 |
15020 |
GU13B-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Aabybro IF, DK |
- |
Grenå IF, DK |
B5-VAD |
2 - 0 |
15021 |
GU13B-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Skjold Birkerød, DK |
- |
Skjetten Team 2, N |
B6-VAD |
1 - 3 |
15022 |
GU13B-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Vinding SF, DK |
- |
Bærums Verk & Hauger FK, N |
B7-VAD |
2 - 0 |
17015 |
BU13A-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Lyngdal IL , N |
- |
Kråkerøy IL, N |
48-BROV |
0 - 6 |
18021 |
BU13B-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
IF Nordthy, DK |
- |
Skjold Birkerød, DK |
05-BIER |
2 - 6 |
18022 |
BU13B-11 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Lillesand IL , N |
- |
TSV, DK |
06-BIER |
1 - 3 |
18023 |
BU13B-11 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg, D |
- |
IF Lyseng, DK |
07-BIER |
0 - 8 |
20025 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Korsvoll IL, N |
- |
Bogafjell IL Team 1, N |
18-JETS |
0 - 11 |
20026 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Skårup IF, DK |
- |
Fremad Valby, DK |
19-JETS |
0 - 2 |
20027 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Jetsmark IF, DK |
- |
Østsiden Askøy, N |
20-JETS |
0 - 3 |
20028 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Bogafjell IL Team 2, N |
- |
Øyestad IF, N |
21-JETS-kunst |
0 - 1 |
20029 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
IF Lyseng, DK |
- |
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg, D |
22-JETS |
3 - 0 |
21009 |
BU15A-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
HT 16, D |
- |
HEI Fodbold, DK |
31-SULS |
2 - 4 |
21010 |
BU15A-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Rahlstedter SC Hamburg, D |
- |
Jetsmark IF, DK |
32-SULS |
0 - 1 |
21011 |
BU15A-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Eastside Viborg, DK |
- |
IF Lödde, S |
33-SULS |
3 - 0 |
24021 |
GU14-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Nittedal IL Team 14, N |
- |
RM/SSG IF, S |
35-VEST |
2 - 1 |
24022 |
GU14-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
VBN, DK |
- |
Orre IL, N |
36-VEST |
1 - 3 |
24023 |
GU14-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Runar IL, N |
- |
Lillesand IL Team 2, N |
37-VETS |
3 - 0 wo |
25010 |
GU18-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
VB52, DK |
- |
Trekroner / Skovsgaard, DK |
12-HALV |
1 - 0 |
25011 |
GU18-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Mossens BKU16, S |
- |
Bærums Verk & Hauger FK, N |
13-HALV |
2 - 1 |
35021 |
BU16-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Skovby GF, DK |
- |
FK Vigør, N |
45-AAB |
0 - 8 |
35022 |
BU16-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Norwich City FC RDP, GB |
- |
IF Centrum / Funder GF / FK73, DK |
46-AAB |
0 - 3 |
35023 |
BU16-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Fårevejle Boldklub, DK |
- |
FC Storebælt , DK |
47-AAB |
2 - 2 |
39007 |
GU13A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
AaB, Aalborg, DK |
- |
Bærums Verk & Hauger FK, N |
B1-VAD |
1 - 2 |
39008 |
GU13A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Runar IL, N |
- |
FC Slovacko, CZ |
B2-VAD |
1 - 5 |
7016 |
BU11B1-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
TSV, DK |
- |
Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg, D |
D1-AABY |
0 - 1 |
7017 |
BU11B1-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Øster Han Herred Team 2, DK |
- |
IK StartTeam 1, N |
D2-AABY |
1 - 3 |
9024 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Nørresundby FB Team 2, DK |
- |
Trekroner / Skovsgaard, DK |
D11-AABY |
2 - 2 |
9025 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
v.v. A.S. 80, NL |
- |
KB team Blue, DK |
D12-AABY |
1 - 9 |
9026 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
IK Våg Team 3, N |
- |
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg, D |
D13-AABY |
0 - 16 |
12008 |
BU13B1-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
AB, DK |
- |
Landvetter IS Team 1, S |
B2-VAD |
5 - 0 |
12009 |
BU13B1-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
BK Häcken Team Gul, S |
- |
Myra Fotball, N |
B3-VAD |
4 - 2 |
12010 |
BU13B1-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Hånes IF, N |
- |
SV Empor Berlin, D |
B4-VAD |
0 - 9 |
12011 |
BU13B1-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Lyngdal IL , N |
- |
Thisted FC, DK |
B5-VAD |
0 - 6 |
13008 |
BU13B2-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Tuse IF, DK |
- |
Lervik, N |
B6-VAD |
1 - 6 |
13009 |
BU13B2-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
HEI Fodbold, DK |
- |
Mors� FC, DK |
B7-VAD |
0 - 2 |
14008 |
GU11-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
VBN, DK |
- |
IK Gimletroll Team 2, N |
P1-JETS |
1 - 1 |
14009 |
GU11-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Vejle Boldklub, DK |
- |
Hornslet IF, DK |
P2-JETS |
6 - 1 |
14010 |
GU11-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
TSV, DK |
- |
IK Gimletroll Team 1, N |
P3-JETS |
9 - 0 |
14011 |
GU11-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Greve Fodbold, DK |
- |
Empty |
P4-JETS |
3 - 0 wo |
15023 |
GU13B-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Lyngdal IL Team 1, N |
- |
Skjetten Team 1, N |
B1-VAD |
0 - 3 |
17016 |
BU13A-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Morud IF, DK |
- |
Aabybro IF, DK |
48-BROV |
0 - 3 |
17017 |
BU13A-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
FA 2000, DK |
- |
Høybroten & Stovner IL, N |
49-BROV |
8 - 0 |
18024 |
BU13B-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Hornslet IF, DK |
- |
Fårevejle Boldklub, DK |
05-BIER |
5 - 1 |
18025 |
BU13B-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Aalborg KFUM, DK |
- |
Ikast FS, DK |
06-BIER |
1 - 0 |
18026 |
BU13B-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Fløy, N |
- |
v.v. A.S. 80 Team 1, NL |
07-BIER |
0 - 5 |
19010 |
BU14A-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Jetsmark IF, DK |
- |
Grane Fotball, N |
18-JETS |
0 - 3 |
19011 |
BU14A-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Bogafjell IL, N |
- |
Korsvoll IL, N |
19-JETS |
6 - 0 |
20030 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Søgne FK, N |
- |
SV Rugenbergen, D |
20-JETS |
0 - 10 |
20031 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Täby United Team 2, S |
- |
Thisted FC, DK |
21-JETS-kunst |
4 - 0 |
20032 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 5 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
- |
Grane Fotball, N |
22-JETS |
0 - 1 |
22012 |
BU15B-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Götene IF, S |
- |
HEI Fodbold, DK |
31-SULS |
1 - 3 |
22013 |
BU15B-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
TSV, DK |
- |
IK Gimletroll, N |
32-SULS |
3 - 0 |
22014 |
BU15B-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Hjørring IF , DK |
- |
Värmdö IF, S |
33-SULS |
5 - 3 |
24024 |
GU14-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Fortuna Hjørring, DK |
- |
Bærums Verk & Hauger FK Team 1, N |
35-VEST |
7 - 1 |
24025 |
GU14-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Lillesand IL Team 1, N |
- |
Søgne FK, N |
36-VEST |
0 - 3 |
24026 |
GU14-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Express IL , N |
- |
Kåsen IL, N |
37-VETS |
1 - 2 |
25012 |
GU18-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
FC Slovacko, CZ |
- |
AaB, Aalborg, DK |
12-HALV |
2 - 1 |
27008 |
EU12-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Skeid, N |
- |
FC Fredericia, DK |
A5-NRH |
2 - 6 |
27009 |
EU12-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Vanløse IF , DK |
- |
Nørremarken Viborg, DK |
A6-NRH |
6 - 1 |
29012 |
EU13-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
AaB, Aalborg, DK |
- |
FC Helsingør, DK |
39-AAB |
2 - 0 |
29013 |
EU13-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
JFV Calenberger Land, D |
- |
Thisted FC, DK |
40-AAB |
5 - 2 |
29014 |
EU13-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Hull City Tigers, GB |
- |
FC Fredericia, DK |
41-AAB |
2 - 1 |
30012 |
EU14-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
HEI Fodbold, DK |
- |
Kolbotn IL, N |
38-AAB-kunst |
3 - 1 |
34016 |
BU11B2-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Hobro IK, DK |
- |
Søgne FK Team 2-Langenes, N |
D3-AABY |
5 - 3 |
34017 |
BU11B2-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
VBN Team NØR, DK |
- |
Korsvoll IL, N |
D4-AABY |
6 - 1 |
34018 |
BU11B2-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Greve Fodbold, DK |
- |
Nørresundby FB, DK |
D5-AABY |
12 - 0 |
34019 |
BU11B2-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Myra Fotball Team 1, N |
- |
Stensballe IK, DK |
D6-AABY |
1 - 3 |
34020 |
BU11B2-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg, D |
- |
Bækkelagets SK Team 2, N |
D7-AABY |
7 - 1 |
34021 |
BU11B2-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
SIK Viborg, DK |
- |
Aabybro IF, DK |
D8-AABY |
4 - 0 |
34022 |
BU11B2-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Thisted FC Team White, DK |
- |
IK Start Team 2, N |
D9-AABY |
1 - 2 |
34023 |
BU11B2-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Øster Han Herred Team 1, DK |
- |
Sørfjell, N |
D10-AABY |
2 - 5 |
35024 |
BU16-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Randesund IL, N |
- |
Nesøya IL, N |
45-AAB |
7 - 0 |
35025 |
BU16-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Empty |
- |
VBN, DK |
46-AAB |
0 - 3 wo |
35026 |
BU16-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Stensballe IK, DK |
- |
Ikast FS, DK |
47-AAB |
0 - 5 |
38008 |
GU12B-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Floda BoIF Team 2, S |
- |
Skjold Birkerød, DK |
A1-NRH |
2 - 0 |
38009 |
GU12B-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
NUGF Team 1, DK |
- |
Taastrup FC, DK |
A2-NRH |
5 - 0 |
38010 |
GU12B-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Greve Fodbold, DK |
- |
NUGF Team 2, DK |
A3-NRH |
1 - 3 |
38011 |
GU12B-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
Thisted FC, DK |
- |
Overlund GF, DK |
A4-NRH |
6 - 2 |
5024 |
BU10-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
Bagsværd BK Team 2, DK |
- |
IK Start, N |
P1-JETS |
6 - 2 |
5025 |
BU10-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
De Betrokken Spartaan, NL |
- |
Hjørring IF , DK |
P2-JETS |
3 - 2 |
5026 |
BU10-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
VRI, DK |
- |
Brønshøj Boldklub, DK |
P3-JETS |
4 - 1 |
5027 |
BU10-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
FIT Förderkooperation Tornesch, D |
- |
Virklund Boldklub, DK |
P4-JETS |
10 - 1 |
8024 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
Stabæk Team 1, N |
- |
Måbjerg IF, DK |
D6-AABY |
2 - 4 |
8025 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
Floda BoIF, S |
- |
Stabæk Team 3, N |
D7-AABY |
2 - 0 |
8026 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
- |
TSV, DK |
D8-AABY |
2 - 1 |
8027 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
Morud IF, DK |
- |
Greve Fodbold, DK |
D9-AABY |
2 - 5 |
9027 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
TSV, DK |
- |
IF Skjold Sæby, DK |
D1-AABY |
0 - 7 |
9028 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
Hjørring IF , DK |
- |
IK Våg Team 2, N |
D2-AABY |
12 - 1 |
9029 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
Aabybro IF Team 1, DK |
- |
Ikast FS, DK |
D3-AABY |
0 - 2 |
9030 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
Søgne FK Team 1, N |
- |
Hellerup IK, DK |
D4-AABY |
0 - 8 |
9031 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
MG&BK, DK |
- |
Virklund Boldklub, DK |
D5-AABY |
2 - 2 |
10024 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
HEI Fodbold, DK |
- |
HA 85, DK |
D10-AABY |
3 - 1 |
10025 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
Spangsbjerg IF, DK |
- |
Dronninglund IF, DK |
D11-AABY |
2 - 3 |
10026 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
Skeid, N |
- |
Aabybro IF Team 2, DK |
D12-AABY |
0 - 4 |
10027 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
VBN, DK |
- |
Virup IF, DK |
D13-AABY |
0 - 2 |
11008 |
BU13A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
FK Donn, N |
- |
Vollen UL, N |
B3-VAD |
4 - 1 |
11009 |
BU13A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
Mariehøj IF, DK |
- |
Ølen IL, N |
B4-VAD |
2 - 4 |
11010 |
BU13A-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
Bogafjell IL, N |
- |
Ebeltoft, DK |
B5-VAD |
3 - 2 |
11011 |
BU13A-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
IF Trauma, N |
- |
IK Våg, N |
B6-VAD |
3 - 5 |
12012 |
BU13B1-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
IK Våg Team Bjørn, N |
- |
Vestra Aker SK, N |
B7-VAD |
3 - 2 |
13010 |
BU13B2-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
Hönö IS Team 1, S |
- |
Bogafjell IL, N |
B1-VAD |
3 - 1 |
13011 |
BU13B2-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
FK Donn, N |
- |
Landvetter IS Team 2, S |
B2-VAD |
1 - 1 |
18027 |
BU13B-11 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
Lillesand IL , N |
- |
AaB, Aalborg Team Girls, DK |
05-BIER |
0 - 3 |
20033 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 5 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
Empty |
- |
Fløy, N |
18-JETS |
0 - 3 wo |
20034 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 6 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
Våganes FK, N |
- |
Barsbütteler SV, D |
19-JETS |
1 - 3 |
20035 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 6 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
Vaulen IL, N |
- |
Täby United Team 1, S |
20-JETS |
0 - 1 |
20036 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
VBN, DK |
- |
Fårevejle Boldklub, DK |
21-JETS-kunst |
1 - 2 |
20037 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
Skårup IF, DK |
- |
FK Donn, N |
22-JETS |
3 - 0 |
21012 |
BU15A-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg, D |
- |
FK Vigør, N |
32-SULS |
0 - 1 |
21013 |
BU15A-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
Rahlstedter SC Hamburg, D |
- |
Brønshøj Boldklub, DK |
33-SULS |
1 - 0 |
22015 |
BU15B-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
IF Lyseng, DK |
- |
Brønderslev IF, DK |
31-SULS |
0 - 1 |
25013 |
GU18-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
VB52, DK |
- |
Team Østvensyssel, DK |
12-HALV |
0 - 1 |
31008 |
EU15-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:30 |
Cambridge United, GB |
- |
FC Fredericia, DK |
38-AAB-kunst |
2 - 2 |
31009 |
EU15-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:30 |
Hull City Tigers, GB:2 |
- |
Holbæk B&I, DK:2 |
39-AAB |
1 - 1 |
7018 |
BU11B1-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
Søgne FK Team 1-Lunde, N |
- |
Jetsmark IF, DK |
D1-AABY |
10 - 0 |
7019 |
BU11B1-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
Bækkelagets SK Team 1, N |
- |
NUGF, DK |
D2-AABY |
8 - 2 |
7020 |
BU11B1-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
IK Start Team 3, N |
- |
Thisted FC Team Blue, DK |
D3-AABY |
0 - 9 |
7021 |
BU11B1-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
VBN Team BIR, DK |
- |
Grenå IF, DK |
D4-AABY |
1 - 0 |
7022 |
BU11B1-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg, D |
- |
Øster Han Herred Team 2, DK |
D5-AABY |
2 - 2 |
7023 |
BU11B1-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
Myra Fotball Team 2, N |
- |
IK StartTeam 1, N |
D6-AABY |
2 - 5 |
7024 |
BU11B1-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
Skibsby-Højene IF, DK |
- |
Fløy, N |
D11-AABY |
10 - 1 |
7025 |
BU11B1-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
RK07, DK |
- |
Grane Fotball, N |
D12-AABY |
1 - 0 |
7026 |
BU11B1-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
Tåsinge FB, DK |
- |
TSV, DK |
D13-AABY |
4 - 0 |
9032 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
IK Gimletroll, N |
- |
FK Jerv Team 1, N |
D7-AABY |
3 - 1 |
9033 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
Fløy, N |
- |
Brønshøj Boldklub Team 1, DK |
D8-AABY |
0 - 6 |
9034 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
- |
Dikemark IF, N |
D9-AABY |
8 - 5 |
9035 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
Brønderslev IF, DK |
- |
Lund IF Team 2, DK |
D10-AABY |
5 - 2 |
12013 |
BU13B1-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
Myra Fotball, N |
- |
Virklund Boldklub, DK |
B1-VAD |
3 - 5 |
12014 |
BU13B1-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
Hönö IS¨Team 2, S |
- |
Grane Fotball, N |
B2-VAD |
2 - 6 |
12015 |
BU13B1-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
Thisted FC, DK |
- |
Kråkerøy IL, N |
B3-VAD |
5 - 0 |
12016 |
BU13B1-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
BK Häcken Team Gul, S |
- |
Landvetter IS Team 1, S |
B7-VAD |
3 - 0 |
13012 |
BU13B2-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
IK Våg Team Frode, N |
- |
BK Häcken Team Svart, S |
B4-VAD |
1 - 5 |
13013 |
BU13B2-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
Morsø FC, DK |
- |
IF Trauma, N |
B5-VAD |
4 - 0 |
13014 |
BU13B2-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
Øster Han Herred, DK |
- |
Aabybro IF, DK |
B6-VAD |
5 - 1 |
14012 |
GU11-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
IK Gimletroll Team 2, N |
- |
Vejle Boldklub, DK |
P1-JETS |
1 - 9 |
14013 |
GU11-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
Thisted FC, DK |
- |
Hornslet IF, DK |
P2-JETS |
1 - 1 |
14014 |
GU11-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
IK Gimletroll Team 1, N |
- |
Greve Fodbold, DK |
P3-JETS |
2 - 4 |
14015 |
GU11-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
Ikast KFUM, DK |
- |
Empty |
P4-JETS |
3 - 0 wo |
20038 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
Bogafjell IL Team 2, N |
- |
TSV, DK |
18-JETS |
0 - 3 |
20039 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
Søgne FK, N |
- |
HEI Fodbold, DK |
19-JETS |
0 - 5 |
20040 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 5 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
- |
Hjørring IF , DK |
20-JETS |
1 - 2 |
22016 |
BU15B-11 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
Stensballe IK, DK |
- |
Grenå IF, DK |
31-SULS |
0 - 2 |
22017 |
BU15B-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
VBN, DK |
- |
Hornslet IF, DK |
32-SULS |
1 - 5 |
38012 |
GU12B-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
Skjold Birkerød, DK |
- |
NUGF Team 1, DK |
A1-NRH |
3 - 0 |
38013 |
GU12B-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
Sävedalens IF, S |
- |
Taastrup FC, DK |
A2-NRH |
14 - 0 |
38014 |
GU12B-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
NUGF Team 2, DK |
- |
Thisted FC, DK |
A3-NRH |
0 - 8 |
38015 |
GU12B-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
Floda BoIF Team 1, S |
- |
Overlund GF, DK |
A4-NRH |
1 - 4 |
30013 |
EU14-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:30 |
Empty |
- |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
38-AAB-kunst |
0 - 3 wo |
31002 |
EU15-11 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:30 |
Aalborg KFUM, DK:2 |
- |
Næsby BK, DK:2 |
40-AAB |
1 - 3 |
11012 |
BU13A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:45 |
FK Donn, N |
- |
Kråkerøy IL, N |
B2-VAD |
2 - 4 |
11013 |
BU13A-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:45 |
Bogafjell IL, N |
- |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg, D |
B3-VAD |
0 - 4 |
12017 |
BU13B1-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:45 |
Lyngdal IL , N |
- |
SV Empor Berlin, D |
B4-VAD |
1 - 9 |
13015 |
BU13B2-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:45 |
Landvetter IS Team 2, S |
- |
Søgne FK, N |
B1-VAD |
2 - 0 |
13016 |
BU13B2-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:45 |
HEI Fodbold, DK |
- |
Lervik, N |
B5-VAD |
2 - 13 |
13017 |
BU13B2-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:45 |
FK Donn, N |
- |
Bogafjell IL, N |
B6-VAD |
2 - 1 |
14016 |
GU11-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:45 |
ETV Kickbees Eimsbütteler, D |
- |
VBN, DK |
P1-JETS |
4 - 1 |
14017 |
GU11-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:45 |
Grenå IF, DK |
- |
TSV, DK |
P2-JETS |
1 - 1 |
20041 |
BU14B-11 |
Pulje 6 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:45 |
Våganes FK, N |
- |
FFI, DK |
18-JETS |
0 - 5 |
38016 |
GU12B-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:45 |
AaB, Aalborg, DK |
- |
Floda BoIF Team 2, S |
A1-NRH |
7 - 0 |
38017 |
GU12B-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:45 |
Trekroner / Skovsgaard, DK |
- |
Greve Fodbold, DK |
A2-NRH |
4 - 1 |
|
|
|