Sportyfied Cup 2018 2 til 3 Juni

 
       
 Vælg dato
02.06.2018
03.06.2018
 @sel-row2@ @row2@

Kampe Lør 02.06.2018

Kampnr
Række
Pulje
Dato
Tid
hold
 
 
Bane
Resultat
100 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  AG -  HØJ 1 01 2 - 15 
200 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  FIF 4 -  Amager SK 1 02 13 - 5 
300 U10-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  Virum Sorgenfri 2 -  Tårnby HK 1 03 18 - 0 
400 U10-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  Ajax København 1 -  Jersie HK 04 8 - 4 
500 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  Skovlunde -  Holte IF 05 8 - 7 
600 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  FIF 1 -  Rødovre HK 1 06 13 - 5 
700 U10-dr A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  Ajax København 2 -  FIF 3 07 6 - 9 
800 U10-dr A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  BK Ydun 1 -  Brøndby HK 1 08 15 - 11 
900 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  Værløse HK -  Hvidovre IF 2 09 4 - 8 
1000 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  Helsingør 1 -  Virum Sorgenfri 1 10 11 - 15 
1100 U10-dr A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  Helsingør 2  -  BK Ydun 2  11 0 - 14 
1200 U10-dr A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  Herlev/Hjorten 1 -  Hvidovre IF 12 2 - 17 
1300 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  AG 2 -  Virum Sorgenfri 4 13 11 - 7 
1400 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  Hvidovre IF 3 -  BK Ydun 1 14 12 - 12 
1500 U12-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  Brøndby HK -  FIF 3 15 5 - 7 
1600 U12-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  Freja HK -  Virum Sorgenfri 2 16 7 - 5 
1700 U12-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  Helsingør -  Tårnby HK 2 (ulovlig) 17 2 - 0 
1800 U12-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  Ajax København 2 -  Virum Sorgenfri 3 18 8 - 8 
1900 U12-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  Rødovre HK 2 -  Ballerup Skovlunde 19 3 - 14 
2000 U12-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  Ajax København 3 -  BK Ydun 2 20 2 - 11 
2100 U12-pi B Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  Rødovre HK 3 -  HØJ 3 21 8 - 10 
2200 U12-pi B Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  Amager SK 2 -  Værløse HK 2 22 8 - 6 
2300 U12-pi B Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  Herlev/Hjorten 2 -  Birkerød HK 23 1 - 4 
2400 U12-pi B Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  Amager SK 3 -  Værløse HK 1 24 2 - 19 
2500 U10-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  Freja HK 1 -  Hvidovre IF 2 25 19 - 1 
2600 U10-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  AG 1 -  Amager SK 1 26 8 - 7 
2900 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:30  FIF 1 -  TIK-Taastrup 1 29
3000 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:30  Brøndby HK 1 -  Albertslund 1 30
101 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  BK Ydun 2 -  FIF 2 01 11 - 2 
201 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  Ajax København 1 -  Brøndby HK 1 02 10 - 2 
301 U10-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  Herlev/Hjorten 2 -  Rødovre HK 2 03 15 - 2 
401 U10-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  BK Ydun 1 -  Greve 1 04 4 - 11 
501 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  TIK-Taastrup -  Brøndby HK 2 05 7 - 5 
601 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  Rødovre HK 1 -  Herlev/Hjorten 1 06 7 - 3 
801 U10-pi A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  Tårnby HK 1 -  Greve 2 08 6 - 2 
901 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  Værløse HK -  Virum 09 4 - 18 
1001 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  FIF 1 -  Hvidovre IF 1 10 8 - 2 
1101 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  AG 1 -  FIF 3 11 1 - 14 
1201 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  Brøndby HK 2 -  Virum Sorgenfri 2 12 6 - 9 
1301 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  Herlev/Hjorten -  Holte IF 2 13 12 - 11 
1401 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  AG 2 -  Amager SK 1 14 4 - 11 
1501 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  BK Ydun 2 -  Hvidovre IF 3 15 7 - 8 
1601 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  Team København -  FIF 2 16 3 - 8 
1701 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  AB 1 -  BK Ydun 1 17 11 - 3 
1801 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  Furesø 2 (ulovlig)  -  Rødovre HK 3 18 0 - 2 
1901 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  Hvidovre IF 2 -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 19 13 - 12 
2001 U12-dr B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  Ajax København 2 -  AB 2 20 16 - 4 
2201 U12-dr B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  Rødovre HK 2 -  Tårnby HK 22 2 - 5 
2301 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  AG 2 -  Brøndby HK 3 23 7 - 12 
2401 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  Furesø 2 -  FIF 3 24 10 - 13 
2501 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  Amager Håndbold 2 -  BK Ydun 2 25 12 - 2 
2601 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  Helsingør 2 (ulovlig)  -  Greve 3 26 0 - 2 
2701 U19-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  Furesø -  APEL HC 27 8 - 14 
2801 U19-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  FIF 1 -  TIK-Taastrup 28 13 - 15 
2901 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:45  FIF 3 -  TIK-Taastrup 2 29
3001 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:45  BK Ydun 3 -  Greve 30
2902 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 10:00  BK Ydun 1 -  Tårnby HK 2 29
3002 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 10:00  Ledøje-Smørum HK -  FIF 30
102 U14-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  Herlev/Hjorten 2 -  Skovlunde 01 9 - 6 
202 U14-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  Amager Håndbold 3 -  Brøndby HK 2 02 6 - 10 
302 U14-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  Rudersdal 2 (ulovlig)  -  Virum Sorgenfri 2 03 0 - 2 
402 U14-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 -  FIF 2 04 8 - 10 
502 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  Ajax København 1 -  Furesø 2 05 13 - 6 
602 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  Greve 2 -  Ballerup 06 6 - 7 
702 U16-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  HØJ 1 -  Herlev/Hjorten 07 11 - 12 
802 U16-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  Ajax København 2 (ulovlig)  -  FIF 2 08 0 - 2 
902 U16-pi Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  Ledøje-Smørum HK 1 -  Greve 1 09 13 - 8 
1002 U16-pi Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  Ajax København 3 -  FIF 1 10 13 - 19 
1102 U16-pi Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  Rudersdal -  Hareskov 11 14 - 10 
1202 U16-pi Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  Amager Håndbold 1 -  HØJ 2 12 16 - 5 
1302 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  AG 1 -  FIF 2 13 7 - 13 
1402 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  Farum 1 -  Ajax København 1 14 7 - 10 
1502 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  Hvidovre IF 1 -  Tårnby HK 1 15 5 - 9 
1602 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  AB 1 -  FIF 1 16 9 - 7 
1702 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  Helsingør -  Amager SK 1 17 2 - 10 
1802 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  Rødovre HK 1 -  TIK-Taastrup 18 16 - 6 
1902 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  AG-håndbold -  Skovlunde-Ledøje/Smørum 1 19 9 - 15 
2002 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  Greve -  BK Ydun 1 20 15 - 21 
2202 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  FIF 1 -  Ajax København 1 22 10 - 9 
2302 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  Amager Håndbold 1 -  TIK-Taastrup 1 23 13 - 10 
2402 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  AB 1 -  Helsingør 1 24 9 - 19 
2502 U16-dr Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  Amager Håndbold 1 (Afbud)  -  Herlev/Hjorten 1 25 0 - 2 
2602 U16-dr Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  AG 1 -  HØJ 2 26 8 - 9 
2702 U19-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  TIK-Taastrup -  Team København 27 14 - 10 
2802 U19-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  AG -  Ajax København 28 10 - 11 
2903 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 10:15  Amager SK -  Tårnby HK 1 29
3003 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 10:15  Herlev/Hjorten -  BK Ydun 3 30
2904 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:30  Brøndby HK 2 -  BK Ydun 1 29
3004 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:30  TIK-Taastrup 1 -  FIF 2 30
103 U16-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  Køge -  Rødovre HK 01 16 - 10 
203 U16-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  Ajax København 3 -  HØJ 1 02 6 - 22 
403 U16-dr Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  AG 3 -  FIF 2 04 4 - 24 
503 U16-dr Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  AG 2 -  FIF 1 05 13 - 18 
603 U16-dr Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  Ajax København 2 -  Jersie HK 06 18 - 1 
703 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  AG-håndbold -  SK 82 2 07 4 - 7 
803 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  Virum Sorgenfri -  Rudersdal 2 08 9 - 14 
903 U14-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  Helsingør 2 -  Herlev/Hjorten 09 17 - 18 
1003 U14-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  SK 82 1 (ulovlig) -  Rudersdal 3 10 0 - 2 
1103 U14-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  Rødovre HK 2 -  Jersie HK 11 26 - 20 
1203 U14-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  Amager Håndbold 2 -  TIK-Taastrup 2 (ulovlig)  12 12 - 12 
1303 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  AG 1 -  Greve 2 13 18 - 7 
1403 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  Herlev/Hjorten 1 (Afbud) -  Ballerup Skovlunde 14 0 - 2 
1503 U14-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  Jersie HK 1 (ulovlig)  -  Rødovre HK 15 13 - 11 
1603 U14-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  Ajax København -  Amager Håndbold 1 16 15 - 11 
1703 U14-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  Helsingør 1 -  Furesø 1 17 14 - 15 
1803 U14-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  FIF 1 -  BK Ydun 1 18 13 - 8 
1903 U12-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  Team København -  Helsingør 1 19 19 - 17 
2003 U12-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  Ajax København 1 -  Brøndby HK 1 20 11 - 11 
2103 U12-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  Virum Sorgenfri 1 -  Furesø 1 21 11 - 16 
2203 U12-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  FIF 1 -  Holte IF 1 22 15 - 9 
2403 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  Amager SK 1 -  AG 24 13 - 5 
2503 U10-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  FIF 2 -  Virum Sorgenfri 2 25 1 - 25 
2603 U10-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  Tårnby HK 1 -  Ajax København 1 26 1 - 18 
2803 U19-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  FIF 1 -  Virum Sorgenfri 28 9 - 6 
2905 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 10:45  FIF -  Tårnby HK 2 29
3005 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 10:45  Ledøje-Smørum HK -  BK Ydun 1 30
2906 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:00  BK Ydun 2 -  Albertslund 2 29
3006 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:00  TIK-Taastrup 2 -  Skovlunde 30
104 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  TIK-Taastrup -  Skovlunde 01 9 - 10 
204 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  Holte IF -  FIF 1 02 4 - 23 
304 U10-dr A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  Herlev/Hjorten 2 -  Ajax København 2 03 15 - 7 
404 U10-dr A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  FIF 3 -  BK Ydun 1 04 5 - 14 
504 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  HØJ 2 -  Værløse HK 05 7 - 4 
604 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  Hvidovre IF 2 -  Helsingør 1 06 3 - 14 
804 U10-dr A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  BK Ydun 2  -  Herlev/Hjorten 1  08 22 - 6 
904 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  Farum 2 (ulovlig)  -  Greve 09 0 - 2 
1004 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  BK Ydun 1 -  AG 2 10 5 - 10 
1104 U12-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  Herlev/Hjorten 1 -  Brøndby HK 11 10 - 0 
1204 U12-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  FIF 3 -  Freja HK 12 3 - 14 
1304 U12-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  Hvidovre IF 2 -  Helsingør 13 23 - 6 
1404 U12-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  Tårnby HK 2 (ulovlig) -  Ajax København 2 14 0 - 2 
1504 U12-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  Holte IF 1 -  Rødovre HK 2 15 15 - 4 
1604 U12-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  Ballerup Skovlunde -  Ajax København 3 16 14 - 4 
1704 U12-pi B Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  Jersie HK -  Rødovre HK 3 17 5 - 9 
1804 U12-pi B Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  HØJ 3 -  Amager SK 2 18 10 - 10 
1904 U12-pi B Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  HØJ2 -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 19 13 - 3 
2004 U12-pi B Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  Birkerød HK -  Amager SK 3 20 5 - 2 
2104 U10-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  FIF 3 -  Freja HK 1 21 2 - 15 
2204 U10-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  Hvidovre IF 2 -  AG 1 22 0 - 23 
2304 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  AG 2 -  BK Ydun 2 23 3 - 19 
2404 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  FIF 2 -  Ajax København 1 24 4 - 9 
2504 U10-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  AG 3 -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 25 0 - 16 
2604 U10-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  Rødovre HK 2 -  BK Ydun 1 26 4 - 5 
2704 U19-dr Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  FIF 2 -  Rødovre HK 27 13 - 13 
2804 U19-dr Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  AG -  Ajax København  28 7 - 18 
2907 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 11:15  BK Ydun 3 -  Amager SK 29
3007 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 11:15  BK Ydun 2 -  Tårnby HK 1 30
2908 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 11:30  Tårnby HK 2 -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 29
3008 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:30  Albertslund 1 -  FIF 1 30
105 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  Ajax København 2 -  TIK-Taastrup 01 7 - 7 
205 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  Brøndby HK 2 -  Rødovre HK 1 02 10 - 8 
505 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  Tårnby HK 3 -  Værløse HK 05 19 - 7 
605 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  Virum -  FIF 1 06 6 - 12 
705 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  Virum Sorgenfri 2 -  AG 1 07 11 - 2 
805 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  Holte IF 2 -  Brøndby HK 2 08 9 - 6 
905 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  FIF 3 -  Herlev/Hjorten 09 10 - 10 
1005 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  Hvidovre IF 3 -  AG 2 10 9 - 9 
1105 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  FIF 2 -  BK Ydun 2 11 9 - 5 
1205 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  Amager SK 1 -  Team København 12 14 - 4 
1305 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  Rødovre HK 3 -  AB 1 13 11 - 10 
1405 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  Ledøje-Smørum HK -  Furesø 2 (ulovlig)  14 2 - 0 
1505 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  BK Ydun 1 -  Hvidovre IF 2 15 14 - 6 
1605 U12-dr B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  Skovlunde 1 -  Ajax København 2 16 10 - 7 
1805 U12-dr B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  Rødovre HK 2  -  AB 2 18 6 - 5 
1905 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  Rudersdal 3 -  TIK-Taastrup 19 10 - 7 
2005 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  FIF 3 -  AG 2 20 19 - 5 
2105 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  Ajax København -  Vhc/Vidar 21 13 - 8 
2205 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  Greve 3 -  Amager Håndbold 2 22 3 - 21 
2305 U14-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  Furesø 3 -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 23 5 - 12 
2405 U14-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  Skovlunde -  Amager Håndbold 3 24 10 - 13 
2505 U14-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  Virum Sorgenfri 3 -  Rudersdal 2 (ulovlig)  25 2 - 0 
2605 U14-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  Virum Sorgenfri 2 -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 26 6 - 10 
2705 U19-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  HØJ 2 -  Furesø 27 13 - 12 
2805 U19-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  APEL HC -  FIF 1 28 17 - 11 
2909 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  BK Ydun 1 -  Brøndby HK 1 29
3009 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  Greve -  FIF 3 30
2910 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 12:00  FIF -  BK Ydun 2 29
3010 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 12:00  Amager SK -  Herlev/Hjorten 30
106 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  Hvidovre IF -  Brøndby HK 01 4 - 7 
206 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  Ballerup -  Ajax København 1 02 7 - 20 
306 U16-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  Furesø 1 -  HØJ 1 03 7 - 19 
406 U16-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  Herlev/Hjorten -  Ajax København 2 (ulovlig)  04 2 - 0 
506 U16-pi Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  Virum Sorgenfri 2 -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 1 05 10 - 9 
606 U16-pi Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  Greve 1 -  Ajax København 3 06 11 - 17 
706 U16-pi Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  Virum Sorgenfri 1 -  Rudersdal 07 9 - 8 
806 U16-pi Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  Hareskov -  Amager Håndbold 1 08 16 - 10 
1006 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  Ajax København 1 -  AG 1 10 17 - 9 
1106 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  Tårnby HK 1 -  Farum 1 11 16 - 11 
1206 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  Amager SK 1 -  AB 1 12 4 - 9 
1306 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  TIK-Taastrup -  Helsingør 13 6 - 5 
1406 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  FIF 1 -  Rødovre HK 1 14 8 - 13 
1506 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  Skovlunde-Ledøje/Smørum 1 -  Rudersdal 1 15 13 - 18 
1606 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  BK Ydun 1 -  AG-håndbold 16 21 - 4 
1706 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  Furesø 1 -  Greve 17 14 - 7 
1806 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  TIK-Taastrup 1 -  FIF 1 18 10 - 11 
1906 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  Helsingør 1 -  Amager Håndbold 1 19 10 - 11 
2006 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  Ajax København 1 -  AB 1 20 16 - 11 
2106 U16-dr Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  Rudersdal -  Amager Håndbold 1 (Afbud)  21 2 - 0 
2206 U16-dr Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  Herlev/Hjorten 1 -  AG 1 22 19 - 9 
2306 U16-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  Furesø -  Køge 23 14 - 15 
2406 U16-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  Rødovre HK -  Ajax København 3 24 12 - 10 
2506 U16-dr Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  Ajax København 1 -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 25 13 - 10 
2706 U19-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  FIF 2 -  TIK-Taastrup 27 11 - 6 
2806 U19-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  Team København -  AG 28 10 - 13 
2911 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  Tårnby HK 1 -  BK Ydun 3 29
3011 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  Albertslund 2 -  BK Ydun 3 30
2912 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:30  FIF 2 -  Brøndby HK 2 29
3012 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:30  Brøndby HK 1 -  TIK-Taastrup 1 30
2913 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:45  Skovlunde -  BK Ydun 2 29
3013 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:45  BK Ydun 1 -  FIF 1 30
107 U16-dr Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  AG 2 -  Ajax København 2 01 7 - 10 
207 U16-dr Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  Jersie HK -  FIF 1 02 5 - 26 
307 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  BK Ydun 2 -  Furesø 2 03 8 - 12 
407 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  Rudersdal 2 -  AG-håndbold 04 19 - 6 
507 U14-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  FIF 2 -  Helsingør 2 05 11 - 9 
607 U14-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  Herlev/Hjorten -  SK 82 1 (ulovlig) 06 2 - 0 
707 U14-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  Skovlunde-Ledøje/Smørum 2 -  Rødovre HK 2 07 3 - 20 
807 U14-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  Jersie HK -  Amager Håndbold 2 08 12 - 13 
907 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  Virum Sorgenfri 1 -  Rudersdal 1 09 14 - 11 
1007 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  Ballerup Skovlunde -  AG 1 10 11 - 7 
1107 U14-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  Brøndby HK 1 -  Jersie HK 1 (ulovlig)  11 15 - 13 
1207 U14-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  Rødovre HK -  Ajax København 12 6 - 19 
1307 U14-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  Greve 1 -  Helsingør 1 13 13 - 12 
1407 U14-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  Furesø 1 -  FIF 1 14 8 - 6 
1507 U12-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  TIK-Taastrup -  Team København 15 11 - 10 
1607 U12-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  Helsingør 1 -  Ajax København 1 16 9 - 17 
1707 U12-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  Hvidovre IF 1 -  Virum Sorgenfri 1 17 11 - 7 
1807 U12-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  Furesø 1 -  FIF 1 18 3 - 9 
2007 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  HØJ 1 -  Brøndby HK 2 20 14 - 1 
2107 U10-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  Jersie HK -  FIF 2 21 10 - 4 
2207 U10-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  Ajax København 1 -  Virum Sorgenfri 2 22 4 - 6 
2307 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  Rødovre HK 1 -  TIK-Taastrup 23 13 - 8 
2407 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  FIF 1 -  Skovlunde 24 15 - 3 
2507 U10-dr A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  Brøndby HK 1 -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 25 11 - 13 
2607 U10-dr A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  BK Ydun 1 -  Ajax København 2 26 19 - 5 
2707 U19-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  Greve -  Brøndby HK 27 11 - 12 
2914 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:00  BK Ydun 3 -  TIK-Taastrup 2 29
3014 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:00  Albertslund 2 -  FIF 3 30
2915 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:15  TIK-Taastrup 1 -  Albertslund 1 29
108 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20  Virum Sorgenfri 1 -  HØJ 2 01 18 - 2 
208 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20  Helsingør 1 -  Værløse HK 02 20 - 9 
408 U10-dr A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20  Herlev/Hjorten 1  -  Helsingør 2  04 15 - 5 
508 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20  Greve -  Hvidovre IF 3 05 15 - 12 
608 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20  Virum Sorgenfri 4 -  Farum 2 (ulovlig)  06 2 - 0 
708 U12-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20  Virum Sorgenfri 2 -  Herlev/Hjorten 1 07 5 - 9 
808 U12-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20  Freja HK -  Brøndby HK 08 15 - 2 
908 U12-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20  Virum Sorgenfri 3 -  Hvidovre IF 2 09 9 - 11 
1008 U12-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20  Ajax København 2 -  Helsingør 10 17 - 3 
1108 U12-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20  BK Ydun 2 -  Holte IF 1 11 3 - 9 
1208 U12-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20  Ajax København 3 -  Rødovre HK 2 12 7 - 6 
1308 U12-pi B Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20  Værløse HK 2 -  Jersie HK 13 6 - 8 
1408 U12-pi B Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20  Amager SK 2 -  Rødovre HK 3 14 11 - 7 
1508 U12-pi B Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20  Værløse HK 1 -  HØJ2 15 13 - 11 
1608 U12-pi B Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20  Amager SK 3 -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 16 7 - 12 
1708 U10-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20  Amager SK 1 -  FIF 3 17 15 - 0 
1808 U10-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20  AG 1 -  Freja HK 1 18 12 - 8 
1908 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20  Brøndby HK 1 -  AG 2 19 9 - 6 
2008 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20  Ajax København 1 -  BK Ydun 2 20 6 - 12 
2108 U10-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20  Greve 1 -  AG 3 21 13 - 0 
2208 U10-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20  BK Ydun 1 -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 22 0 - 17 
2308 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20  Herlev/Hjorten 1 -  Ajax København 2 23 4 - 5 
2408 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20  Rødovre HK 1 -  TIK-Taastrup 24 3 - 7 
2608 U10-pi A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20  Holte IF  -  Tårnby HK 1 26 5 - 1 
2916 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:30  BK Ydun 1 -  FIF 2 29
3015 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:30  FIF 1 -  Brøndby HK 2 30
2917 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:45  TIK-Taastrup 2 -  Greve 29
3016 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:45  Albertslund 2 -  Skovlunde 30
109 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  Hvidovre IF 1 -  Tårnby HK 3 01 8 - 13 
209 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  FIF 1 -  Værløse HK 02 17 - 5 
309 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  Brøndby HK 2 -  FIF 3 03 10 - 6 
409 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  AG 1 -  Herlev/Hjorten 04 2 - 10 
509 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  Virum Sorgenfri 2 -  Holte IF 2 05 11 - 14 
609 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  BK Ydun 2 -  Amager SK 1 06 11 - 13 
709 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  AG 2 -  Team København 07 10 - 5 
809 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  Hvidovre IF 3 -  FIF 2 08 7 - 14 
909 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  Furesø 2 (ulovlig)  -  BK Ydun 1 09 0 - 2 
1009 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  AB 1 -  Hvidovre IF 2 10 16 - 2 
1109 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  Rødovre HK 3 -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 11 19 - 6 
1309 U12-dr B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  Ajax København 2 -  Rødovre HK 2 13 11 - 9 
1409 U12-dr B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  Tårnby HK -  Skovlunde 1 14 8 - 12 
1509 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  TIK-Taastrup -  Furesø 2 15 9 - 13 
1609 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  Brøndby HK 3 -  Rudersdal 3 16 2 - 7 
1709 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  Vhc/Vidar -  Helsingør 2 (ulovlig)  17 2 - 0 
1809 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  BK Ydun 2 -  Ajax København 18 5 - 7 
1909 U14-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  Brøndby HK 2 -  Furesø 3 19 11 - 9 
2009 U14-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  Amager Håndbold 3 -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 20 9 - 15 
2109 U14-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  FIF 2 -  Virum Sorgenfri 3 21 11 - 5 
2209 U14-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 -  Rudersdal 2 (ulovlig)  22 2 - 0 
2309 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  Brøndby HK -  Greve 2 23 5 - 9 
2409 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  Furesø 2 -  Hvidovre IF 24 16 - 3 
2509 U16-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  FIF 2 -  Furesø 1 25 11 - 5 
2609 U16-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  Ajax København 2 (ulovlig)  -  HØJ 1 26 0 - 2 
2709 U19-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  TIK-Taastrup -  HØJ 2 27 13 - 15 
2809 U19-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  FIF 1 -  Furesø 28 9 - 11 
2918 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:00  FIF 3 -  BK Ydun 2 29
2919 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:15  Brøndby HK 1 -  FIF 2 29
110 U16-pi Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  FIF 1 -  Virum Sorgenfri 2 01 18 - 8 
210 U16-pi Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  Ajax København 3 -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 1 02 7 - 9 
310 U16-pi Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  HØJ 2 -  Virum Sorgenfri 1 03 2 - 14 
410 U16-pi Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  Amager Håndbold 1 -  Rudersdal 04 7 - 10 
610 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  Farum 1 -  FIF 2 06 13 - 6 
710 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  Tårnby HK 1 -  AG 1 07 12 - 6 
810 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  Helsingør -  FIF 1 08 7 - 14 
910 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  AB 1 -  Rødovre HK 1 09 11 - 14 
1010 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  Amager SK 1 -  TIK-Taastrup 10 17 - 5 
1210 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  Greve -  Skovlunde-Ledøje/Smørum 1 12 15 - 11 
1310 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  AG-håndbold -  Furesø 1  13 8 - 20 
1410 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  Amager Håndbold 1 -  Ajax København 1 14 13 - 5 
1510 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  FIF 1 -  AB 1 15 19 - 6 
1610 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  TIK-Taastrup 1 -  Helsingør 1 16 8 - 13 
1710 U16-dr Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  HØJ 2 -  Rudersdal 17 11 - 9 
1810 U16-dr Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  AG 1 -  Amager Håndbold 1 (Afbud)  18 2 - 0 wo 
1910 U16-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  HØJ 1 -  Furesø 19 17 - 7 
2010 U16-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  Ajax København 3 -  Køge 20 11 - 18 
2110 U16-dr Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  FIF 2 -  Ajax København 1 21 15 - 9 
2210 U16-dr Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  AG 3 -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 22 13 - 13 
2310 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  Furesø 2 -  Virum Sorgenfri 23 11 - 10 
2410 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  SK 82 2 -  BK Ydun 2 24 7 - 10 
2510 U14-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  Rudersdal 3 -  FIF 2 25 4 - 17 
2610 U14-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  SK 82 1 (ulovlig) -  Helsingør 2 26 0 - 2 
2710 U19-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  Ajax København -  FIF 2 27 8 - 9 
2810 U19-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  AG -  TIK-Taastrup 28 15 - 6 
2920 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:30  BK Ydun 3 -  Skovlunde 29
111 U14-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  TIK-Taastrup 2 (ulovlig)  -  Skovlunde-Ledøje/Smørum 2 01 4 - 5 
211 U14-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  Amager Håndbold 2 -  Rødovre HK 2 02 12 - 14 
311 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  Rudersdal 1 -  Herlev/Hjorten 1 (Afbud) 03 2 - 0 wo 
411 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  Greve 2 -  Virum Sorgenfri 1 04 5 - 18 
511 U14-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  Amager Håndbold 1 -  Brøndby HK 1 05 14 - 9 
611 U14-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  Ajax København -  Jersie HK 1 (ulovlig)  06 21 - 2 
711 U14-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  BK Ydun 1 -  Greve 1 07 13 - 15 
811 U14-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  FIF 1 -  Helsingør 1 08 15 - 9 
911 U12-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  Brøndby HK 1 -  TIK-Taastrup 09 16 - 4 
1011 U12-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  Ajax København 1 -  Team København 10 17 - 10 
1111 U12-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  Holte IF 1 -  Hvidovre IF 1 11 13 - 9 
1211 U12-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  FIF 1 -  Virum Sorgenfri 1 12 17 - 8 
1311 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  FIF 4 -  HØJ 1 13 8 - 14 
1411 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  AG -  Brøndby HK 2 14 8 - 6 
1511 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  Hvidovre IF 3 -  Virum Sorgenfri 4 15 16 - 9 
1611 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  AG 2 -  Farum 2 (ulovlig)  16 2 - 0 
1711 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  Furesø 2 -  Brøndby HK 3 17 8 - 3 
1811 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  AG 2 -  Rudersdal 3 18 9 - 13 
1911 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  Helsingør 2 (ulovlig)  -  BK Ydun 2 19 0 - 2 
2011 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  Amager Håndbold 2 -  Ajax København 20 4 - 5 
2111 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  Greve 2 -  Furesø 2 21 9 - 16 
2211 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  Ajax København 1 -  Hvidovre IF 22 15 - 1 
2411 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  BK Ydun 1 -  Greve 24 8 - 15 
2511 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  FIF 3 -  TIK-Taastrup 25 17 - 6 
2611 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  Greve 3 -  Vhc/Vidar 26 4 - 16 
2711 U19-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  Virum Sorgenfri -  Greve 27 11 - 7 
2811 U19-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  FIF 1 -  Brøndby HK 28 14 - 9 
112 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30  FIF 2 -  Ajax København 1 01 15 - 16 
312 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30  AG 1 -  Hvidovre IF 1 03 9 - 21 
412 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30  Skovlunde-Ledøje/Smørum 1 -  BK Ydun 1 04 13 - 24 
512 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30  Furesø 1  -  Rudersdal 1  05 9 - 10 
712 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30  Virum Sorgenfri -  SK 82 2 07 15 - 2 
812 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30  AG-håndbold -  BK Ydun 2 08 7 - 16 
912 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30  Ballerup -  Brøndby HK 09 10 - 11 
1012 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30  Rudersdal 2 -  Furesø 2 10 10 - 7 
2812 U19-dr Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30  AG  -  FIF 2  28 8 - 19 
113 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 16:05  Herlev/Hjorten 1 (Afbud) -  Greve 2 01 0 - 2 wo 
213 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 16:05  AG 1 -  Virum Sorgenfri 1 02 9 - 13 
313 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 16:05  Ballerup Skovlunde -  Rudersdal 1 03 2 - 10 
2713 U19-dr Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 16:05  Rødovre HK  -  Ajax København  27 10 - 10 

Website powered by Tournament Software

Page created 2018-06-04 12:53:40