Västerortscupen 2018 5 till 6 Maj

 
       
 Välj datum
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
 @sel-row2@ @row2@

Matcher Lör 2018-05-05

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
130 P05 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 08:30  Kungsängens SK KSK 1 -  Lidingö SK Blå Grimstahallen 5 - 1 
131 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 08:30  Sollentuna HK 2 -  Spånga HK Vit Hässelbyhallen 5 - 7 
132 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 08:30  IFK Tumba HK -  Årsta AIK Stora Mossen 1 13 - 1 
133 F05 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 08:30  Hammarby Handboll Gul -  Kungsängens SK 2 Beckomberga 10 - 1 
134 P03 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 08:30  Täby HBK -  Spånga 1 Smedshagshallen 13 - 12 
138 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 08:30  Spånga handboll HK4 -  Täby HBK Täby 1 Riddersvik 5 - 9 
140 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 08:30  HK Cliff Gul -  Hammarby HF IF Stora Mossen 2 0 - 8 
364 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 08:30  Huddinge HK:1 -  Hammarby Handboll:2 Spångahallen 4 - 8 
115 F05 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 08:55  Spånga HK X -  Hammarby Handboll Grön Beckomberga 5 - 7 
165 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 08:55  Djurgårdshof IK -  IFK Tumba HK 3 Stora Mossen 1 1 - 15 
166 P05 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 08:55  Kungsängens SK KSK 2 -  AIK Grimstahallen 13 - 4 
167 P03 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 08:55  HK Cliff -  Skuru Smedshagshallen 9 - 7 
168 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 08:55  Skuru -  Spånga handboll HK2 Hässelbyhallen 4 - 3 
171 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 08:55  AIK Handboll Svart -  Spånga HK 2 Stora Mossen 2 7 - 3 
172 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 08:55  Sannadal -  Täby HBK Täby 2 Riddersvik 7 - 9 
369 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 08:55  AIK -  Hammarby Handboll:1 Spångahallen 5 - 9 
2 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 09:20  Vallentuna HK -  IK Bolton Svart Spångahallen 8 - 2 
136 P05 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 09:20  Sannadals SK -  Årsta AIK Kärrtorp Grimstahallen 8 - 4 
139 P03 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 09:20  Haninge HK -  Åkersberga hk Smedshagshallen 9 - 10 
205 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 09:20  AIK Handboll -  Spånga HK Blå Hässelbyhallen 5 - 10 
208 F08 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 09:20  IFK Tumba HK 2 -  HK Cliff Blå Stora Mossen 2 8 - 2 
211 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 09:20  Årsta AIK Sjöstan -  Sollentuna HK Riddersvik 4 - 1 
365 F05 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 09:20  Handens SK -  Sollentuna Handboll Klubb Röd Beckomberga 12 - 5 
375 F08 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 09:20  Spånga HK 1 -  Lidingö SK Stora Mossen 1 3 - 6 
1 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 09:45  Huddinge HK 1 -  Sollentuna Handbollsklubb 1 Stora Mossen 1 13 - 5 
39 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 09:45  GT Söder -  Spånga Handboll Bromma Hässelbyhallen 7 - 3 
116 F05 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 09:45  Kungsängens SK 1 -  HK Silwing/Troja Beckomberga 9 - 9 
173 P05 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 09:45  Årsta AIK p05 -  Spånga HKBlå Blå Grimstahallen 8 - 4 
175 P03 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 09:45  Täby HBK 2 -  Spånga 2 Smedshagshallen 13 - 12 
318 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 09:45  AIK Handboll -  IK Bolton Riddersvik 7 - 0 
338 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 09:45  IFK Tumba Hk -  IK Bolton Bolton 1 Stora Mossen 2 6 - 4 
370 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 09:45  Huddinge HK:2 -  Spånga HK Spångahallen 7 - 12 
3 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 10:10  Huddinge HK:1 -  Vallentuna HK Spångahallen 12 - 8 
11 F07 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 10:10  HK Silwing/Troja -  Årsta AIK HF Sjöstaden 1 Stora Mossen 2 0 - 20 
58 P07 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 10:10  GT Söder Vit -  Huddinge HK:2 Hässelbyhallen 4 - 7 
143 P05 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 10:10  Kungsängens SK KSK 1 -  Sannadals SK Grimstahallen 11 - 11 
144 P03 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 10:10  Täby HBK -  Haninge HK Smedshagshallen 11 - 7 
146 F05 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 10:10  Hammarby Handboll Gul -  Handens SK Beckomberga 12 - 12 
176 P07 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 10:10  Hammarby Handboll IF -  Sollentuna HK Riddersvik 8 - 1 
344 F07 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 10:10  Skå IK -  IK Bolton Bolton 2 Stora Mossen 1 5 - 5 
9 P03 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 10:35  HK Cliff -  Täby HBK 2 Smedshagshallen 11 - 9 
142 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 10:35  Sollentuna HK 2 -  Spånga handboll HK4 Hässelbyhallen 4 - 5 
145 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 10:35  IFK Tumba HK -  HK Cliff Gul Stora Mossen 1 13 - 4 
147 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 10:35  Täby HBK Täby 1 -  Spånga HK Vit Riddersvik 7 - 3 
152 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 10:35  Hammarby HF IF -  Årsta AIK Stora Mossen 2 16 - 0 
178 P05 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 10:35  Kungsängens SK KSK 2 -  Årsta AIK p05 Grimstahallen 14 - 7 
182 F05 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 10:35  Spånga HK X -  Kungsängens SK 1 Beckomberga 8 - 10 
371 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 10:35  AIK -  Huddinge HK:2 Spångahallen 13 - 5 
4 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 11:00  IK Bolton Svart -  Hammarby Handboll:2 Spångahallen 0 - 22 
10 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 11:00  Spånga HK 2 -  IFK Tumba HK 3 Stora Mossen 2 2 - 9 
113 F05 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 11:00  Sollentuna Handboll Klubb Röd -  Kungsängens SK 2 Beckomberga 5 - 8 
148 P05 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 11:00  Årsta AIK Kärrtorp -  Lidingö SK Blå Grimstahallen 9 - 7 
177 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 11:00  Djurgårdshof IK -  AIK Handboll Svart Stora Mossen 1 2 - 9 
180 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 11:00  Skuru -  Sannadal Hässelbyhallen 9 - 4 
186 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 11:00  Täby HBK Täby 2 -  Spånga handboll HK2 Riddersvik 8 - 7 
367 P03 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 11:00  Åkersberga hk -  Spånga 1 Smedshagshallen 7 - 8 
118 F05 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 11:25  HK Silwing/Troja -  Hammarby Handboll Grön Beckomberga 8 - 7 
184 P03 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 11:25  Spånga 2 -  Skuru Smedshagshallen 11 - 10 
185 P05 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 11:25  Spånga HKBlå Blå -  AIK Grimstahallen 7 - 5 
214 F08 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 11:25  Spånga HK 1 -  IFK Tumba HK 2 Stora Mossen 1 2 - 19 
218 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 11:25  AIK Handboll -  Årsta AIK Sjöstan Hässelbyhallen 1 - 8 
224 F08 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 11:25  HK Cliff Blå -  Lidingö SK Stora Mossen 2 7 - 4 
349 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 11:25  Sollentuna HK -  Spånga HK Blå Riddersvik 8 - 4 
372 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 11:25  Spånga HK -  Hammarby Handboll:1 Spångahallen 4 - 11 
5 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 11:50  IK Bolton Svart -  Huddinge HK:1 Spångahallen 0 - 13 
46 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 11:50  GT Söder -  AIK Handboll Hässelbyhallen 2 - 15 
114 F05 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 11:50  Sollentuna Handboll Klubb Röd -  Hammarby Handboll Gul Beckomberga 4 - 12 
150 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 11:50  IK Bolton -  Spånga Handboll Bromma Riddersvik 12 - 2 
154 P05 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 11:50  Årsta AIK Kärrtorp -  Kungsängens SK KSK 1 Grimstahallen 5 - 11 
156 P03 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 11:50  Åkersberga hk -  Täby HBK Smedshagshallen 10 - 9 
339 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 11:50  IK Bolton Bolton 1 -  Sollentuna Handbollsklubb 1 Stora Mossen 2 3 - 10 
366 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 11:50  Huddinge HK 1 -  IFK Tumba Hk Stora Mossen 1 7 - 2 
12 F07 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 12:15  Skå IK -  HK Silwing/Troja Stora Mossen 1 10 - 3 
64 P07 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 12:15  GT Söder Vit -  Hammarby Handboll IF Hässelbyhallen 4 - 13 
65 P07 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 12:15  Sollentuna HK -  Huddinge HK:2 Riddersvik 5 - 6 
119 F05 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 12:15  HK Silwing/Troja -  Spånga HK X Beckomberga 13 - 6 
190 P03 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 12:15  Spånga 2 -  HK Cliff Smedshagshallen 15 - 7 
191 P05 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 12:15  Spånga HKBlå Blå -  Kungsängens SK KSK 2 Grimstahallen 3 - 10 
346 F07 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 12:15  Årsta AIK HF Sjöstaden 1 -  IK Bolton Bolton 2 Stora Mossen 2 7 - 0 
373 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 12:15  Spånga HK -  AIK Spångahallen 3 - 6 
153 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 12:40  Täby HBK Täby 1 -  Sollentuna HK 2 Hässelbyhallen 7 - 1 
155 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 12:40  Hammarby HF IF -  IFK Tumba HK Stora Mossen 1 11 - 1 
159 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 12:40  Spånga HK Vit -  Spånga handboll HK4 Riddersvik 9 - 4 
160 F05 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 12:40  Kungsängens SK 2 -  Handens SK Beckomberga 8 - 16 
161 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 12:40  Årsta AIK -  HK Cliff Gul Stora Mossen 2 1 - 4 
162 P03 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 12:40  Spånga 1 -  Haninge HK Smedshagshallen 15 - 11 
341 P05 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 12:40  Lidingö SK Blå -  Sannadals SK Grimstahallen 8 - 17 
368 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 12:40  Hammarby Handboll:2 -  Vallentuna HK Spångahallen 14 - 5 
189 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 13:05  Spånga HK 2 -  Djurgårdshof IK Stora Mossen 1 7 - 3 
193 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 13:05  Täby HBK Täby 2 -  Skuru Hässelbyhallen 3 - 5 
195 P03 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 13:05  Skuru -  Täby HBK 2 Smedshagshallen 18 - 9 
196 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 13:05  IFK Tumba HK 3 -  AIK Handboll Svart Stora Mossen 2 14 - 6 
197 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 13:05  Spånga handboll HK2 -  Sannadal Riddersvik 15 - 11 
199 F05 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 13:05  Hammarby Handboll Grön -  Kungsängens SK 1 Beckomberga 12 - 6 
345 P05 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 13:05  AIK -  Årsta AIK p05 Grimstahallen 6 - 11 
374 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 13:05  Hammarby Handboll:1 -  Huddinge HK:2 Spångahallen 19 - 2 
13 F06 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 13:30  Tyresö Handboll -  Skuru IK Grön Spångahallen 2 - 13 
111 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 13:30  Skuru IK I -  Spånga HK 1 Smedshagshallen 15 - 14 
121 F05 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 13:30  Skuru Ik -  Spånga HK Y Beckomberga 14 - 4 
201 P05 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 13:30  Skuru IK -  Djurgårdshof IK Grimstahallen 14 - 2 
228 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 13:30  Sollentuna HK -  AIK Handboll Hässelbyhallen 14 - 3 
236 F08 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 13:30  Lidingö SK -  IFK Tumba HK 2 Stora Mossen 2 2 - 7 
350 F08 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 13:30  HK Cliff Blå -  Spånga HK 1 Stora Mossen 1 8 - 2 
351 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 13:30  Spånga HK Blå -  Årsta AIK Sjöstan Riddersvik 6 - 6 
6 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 13:55  Sollentuna Handbollsklubb 1 -  IFK Tumba Hk Stora Mossen 2 6 - 5 
19 F05 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-05-05 13:55  Kungsängens SK 3 -  Bolton IK F05 A Beckomberga 7 - 7 
54 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 13:55  Spånga Handboll Bromma -  AIK Handboll Riddersvik 3 - 14 
157 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 13:55  IK Bolton -  GT Söder Hässelbyhallen 5 - 3 
241 P05 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-05-05 13:55  Vallentuna hk -  IK BOLTON Svart Grimstahallen 9 - 13 
340 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 13:55  IK Bolton Bolton 1 -  Huddinge HK 1 Stora Mossen 1 3 - 13 
342 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 13:55  Skuru IK II -  Enköpings HF Smedshagshallen 14 - 10 
378 F06 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-05-05 13:55  Skuru IK Vit -  IK Bolton Gul Spångahallen 7 - 11 
14 F06 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 14:20  Skuru IK Grön -  Huddinge HK:3 Spångahallen 10 - 6 
15 F07 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 14:20  IK Bolton Bolton 2 -  HK Silwing/Troja Stora Mossen 2 12 - 11 
42 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 14:20  Jakobsbergs Goif -  IK Bolton Smedshagshallen 6 - 10 
69 P07 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 14:20  Sollentuna HK -  GT Söder Vit Hässelbyhallen 4 - 11 
120 P07 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 14:20  Huddinge HK:2 -  Hammarby Handboll IF Riddersvik 9 - 4 
122 F05 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 14:20  Bolton IK F05 B -  Djurgårdshof IK Beckomberga 13 - 1 
210 P05 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 14:20  IK BOLTON Gul -  Lidingö SK Röd Grimstahallen 8 - 4 
376 F07 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 14:20  Årsta AIK HF Sjöstaden 1 -  Skå IK Stora Mossen 1 13 - 2 
7 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 14:45  Skuru IK 2 -  Årsta AIK Årsta Stora Mossen 1 11 - 0 
57 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 14:45  Spånga HK 1 -  AIK Riddersvik 9 - 7 
61 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 14:45  Täby HBK -  Hammarby IF HF Smedshagshallen 7 - 3 
79 P07 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 14:45  Skogås HK -  Vallentuna HK Hässelbyhallen 11 - 2 
242 P05 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-05-05 14:45  Hammarby IF HF -  Spånga HKBlå Vit Grimstahallen 12 - 7 
246 F05 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-05-05 14:45  Sollentuna Handboll Klubb Vit -  Skuru IK 2 Beckomberga 5 - 3 
354 F07 Grupp 5 Lör 2018-05-05 14:45  Sollentuna Handbollsklubb 2 -  AIK Handboll Stora Mossen 2 4 - 3 
379 F06 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-05-05 14:45  IK Bolton Gul -  Sannadals SK Spångahallen 7 - 5 
16 F07 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-05-05 15:10  Tyresö Handboll -  Huddinge HK 2 Stora Mossen 1 2 - 4 
25 F07 Grupp 6 Lör 2018-05-05 15:10  Gustavsbergs IF HK VIT -  Skuru IK 3 Stora Mossen 2 2 - 8 
45 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 15:10  Skuru IK I -  Jakobsbergs Goif Smedshagshallen 20 - 7 
123 F05 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 15:10  Skuru Ik -  Bolton IK F05 B Beckomberga 14 - 3 
188 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 15:10  Spånga HK 2 -  HK Silwing/Troja Riddersvik 11 - 13 
202 P07 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 15:10  Huddinge HK:1 -  Spånga Handboll Bromma 2 Hässelbyhallen 12 - 2 
216 P05 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 15:10  Skuru IK -  IK BOLTON Gul Grimstahallen 10 - 3 
377 F06 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 15:10  Huddinge HK:3 -  Tyresö Handboll Spångahallen 9 - 4 
8 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 15:35  Årsta AIK Årsta -  Spånga handboll Stora Mossen 1 1 - 12 
38 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 15:35  Sollentuna HK -  Täby HBK Hässelbyhallen 8 - 7 
60 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 15:35  AIK -  Sannadals SK Riddersvik 14 - 4 
62 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 15:35  Skuru IK II -  Täby HBK Smedshagshallen 9 - 9 
248 P05 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-05-05 15:35  Vallentuna hk -  Hammarby IF HF Grimstahallen 12 - 8 
251 F05 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-05-05 15:35  Kungsängens SK 3 -  Sollentuna Handboll Klubb Vit Beckomberga 7 - 8 
355 F07 Grupp 5 Lör 2018-05-05 15:35  AIK Handboll -  Skuru IK 4 Stora Mossen 2 2 - 11 
380 F06 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-05-05 15:35  Sannadals SK -  Skuru IK Vit Spångahallen 8 - 6 
17 F07 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-05-05 16:00  Skuru IK 1 -  Gustavsbergs IF HK RÖD Stora Mossen 1 10 - 2 
26 F07 Grupp 6 Lör 2018-05-05 16:00  Skuru IK 3 -  Årsta AIK HF Sjöstaden 2 Stora Mossen 2 7 - 9 
48 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 16:00  IK Bolton -  Spånga HK 1 Smedshagshallen 6 - 15 
68 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 16:00  HK Silwing/Troja -  Westermalm HK Riddersvik 13 - 5 
112 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 16:00  Skogås HK -  Tyresö Handboll Hässelbyhallen 9 - 16 
124 F05 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 16:00  Djurgårdshof IK -  Spånga HK Y Beckomberga 3 - 7 
221 P05 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 16:00  Lidingö SK Röd -  Djurgårdshof IK Grimstahallen 11 - 3 
358 F06 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 16:00  Skuru IK Grön -  Tyresö Handboll Spångahallen 10 - 3 
24 F07 Grupp 5 Lör 2018-05-05 16:25  Skuru IK 4 -  Sollentuna Handbollsklubb 2 Stora Mossen 2 8 - 2 
66 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 16:25  Hammarby IF HF -  Enköpings HF Smedshagshallen 8 - 3 
80 P07 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 16:25  Huddinge HK:1 -  Skogås HK Hässelbyhallen 5 - 12 
117 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 16:25  Sannadals SK -  Spånga HK 1 Riddersvik 5 - 14 
127 F05 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-05-05 16:25  Skuru IK 2 -  Bolton IK F05 A Beckomberga 3 - 7 
252 P05 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-05-05 16:25  Spånga HKBlå Vit -  IK BOLTON Svart Grimstahallen 12 - 7 
343 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 16:25  Spånga handboll -  Skuru IK 2 Stora Mossen 1 6 - 6 
361 F06 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-05-05 16:25  IK Bolton Gul -  Skuru IK Vit Spångahallen 5 - 4 
18 F07 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-05-05 16:50  Tyresö Handboll -  Skuru IK 1 Stora Mossen 1 7 - 6 
27 F07 Grupp 6 Lör 2018-05-05 16:50  Årsta AIK HF Sjöstaden 2 -  Gustavsbergs IF HK VIT Stora Mossen 2 9 - 1 
51 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 16:50  IK Bolton -  Skuru IK I Smedshagshallen 9 - 18 
73 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 16:50  Westermalm HK -  Spånga HK 2 Riddersvik 9 - 8 
220 P07 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 16:50  Vallentuna HK -  Spånga Handboll Bromma 2 Hässelbyhallen 5 - 6 
225 P05 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 16:50  Lidingö SK Röd -  Skuru IK Grimstahallen 3 - 12 
226 F05 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 16:50  Djurgårdshof IK -  Skuru Ik Beckomberga 4 - 15 
359 F06 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 16:50  Huddinge HK:3 -  Skuru IK Grön Spångahallen 6 - 11 
75 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 17:15  AIK -  Spånga HK 1 Riddersvik 10 - 7 
192 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 17:15  Hammarby IF HF -  Skuru IK II Smedshagshallen 7 - 8 
258 P05 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-05-05 17:15  Spånga HKBlå Vit -  Vallentuna hk Grimstahallen 14 - 11 
259 F05 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-05-05 17:15  Skuru IK 2 -  Kungsängens SK 3 Beckomberga 6 - 9 
319 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 17:15  Sollentuna HK -  Skogås HK Hässelbyhallen 4 - 15 
329 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 17:15  Årsta AIK Årsta -  Skuru IK 2 Stora Mossen 1 1 - 13 
332 F07 Grupp 5 Lör 2018-05-05 17:15  AIK Handboll -  Sollentuna Handbollsklubb 2 Stora Mossen 2 5 - 6 
362 F06 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-05-05 17:15  Sannadals SK -  IK Bolton Gul Spångahallen 5 - 6 
47 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 17:40  Tyresö Handboll -  Täby HBK Hässelbyhallen 11 - 7 
84 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 17:40  HK Silwing/Troja -  Spånga HK 2 Riddersvik 6 - 9 
232 F05 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 17:40  Spånga HK Y -  Bolton IK F05 B Beckomberga 5 - 10 
233 P05 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 17:40  Djurgårdshof IK -  IK BOLTON Gul Grimstahallen 5 - 6 
326 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 17:40  Spånga HK 1 -  Jakobsbergs Goif Smedshagshallen 18 - 9 
335 F07 Grupp 6 Lör 2018-05-05 17:40  Skuru IK 3 -  Gustavsbergs IF HK VIT Stora Mossen 2 12 - 1 
352 F07 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-05-05 17:40  Gustavsbergs IF HK RÖD -  Huddinge HK 2 Stora Mossen 1 4 - 8 
360 F06 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 17:40  Tyresö Handboll -  Huddinge HK:3 Spångahallen 3 - 11 
72 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 18:05  Enköpings HF -  Täby HBK Smedshagshallen 8 - 7 
90 P07 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 18:05  Spånga Handboll Bromma 2 -  Skogås HK Hässelbyhallen 7 - 12 
128 F05 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-05-05 18:05  Bolton IK F05 A -  Sollentuna Handboll Klubb Vit Beckomberga 4 - 8 
212 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 18:05  Sannadals SK -  AIK Riddersvik 1 - 16 
264 P05 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-05-05 18:05  IK BOLTON Svart -  Hammarby IF HF Grimstahallen 6 - 12 
330 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 18:05  Spånga handboll -  Årsta AIK Årsta Stora Mossen 1 14 - 0 
333 F07 Grupp 5 Lör 2018-05-05 18:05  Skuru IK 4 -  AIK Handboll Stora Mossen 2 14 - 1 
363 F06 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-05-05 18:05  Skuru IK Vit -  Sannadals SK Spångahallen 3 - 6 
20 F07 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-05-05 18:30  Gustavsbergs IF HK RÖD -  Tyresö Handboll Stora Mossen 1 5 - 10 
88 P07 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 18:30  Vallentuna HK -  Huddinge HK:1 Hässelbyhallen 7 - 10 
125 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 18:30  Westermalm HK -  HK Silwing/Troja Riddersvik 4 - 9 
336 F07 Grupp 6 Lör 2018-05-05 18:30  Årsta AIK HF Sjöstaden 2 -  Skuru IK 3 Stora Mossen 2 11 - 7 
213 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 18:55  Spånga HK 1 -  Sannadals SK Riddersvik 16 - 7 
324 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 18:55  Tyresö Handboll -  Sollentuna HK Hässelbyhallen 8 - 7 
331 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 18:55  Skuru IK 2 -  Spånga handboll Stora Mossen 1 6 - 5 
334 F07 Grupp 5 Lör 2018-05-05 18:55  Sollentuna Handbollsklubb 2 -  Skuru IK 4 Stora Mossen 2 3 - 10 
21 F07 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-05-05 19:20  Huddinge HK 2 -  Skuru IK 1 Stora Mossen 1 4 - 4 
89 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 19:20  Spånga HK 2 -  Westermalm HK Riddersvik 13 - 5 
328 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 19:20  Täby HBK -  Skogås HK Hässelbyhallen 6 - 8 
337 F07 Grupp 6 Lör 2018-05-05 19:20  Gustavsbergs IF HK VIT -  Årsta AIK HF Sjöstaden 2 Stora Mossen 2 1 - 15 

Website powered by Tournament Software

Page created 2018-05-07 11:34:14