VIFFECUPEN 2019 25 Jan till 10 Feb

 
       
 Välj datum
2019-01-25
2019-01-26
2019-01-27
2019-02-02
2019-02-03
2019-02-08
2019-02-09
2019-02-10
 @sel-row2@ @row2@

Matcher Lör 2019-02-09

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
300 P 2008 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 08:30   Vellinge IF:Svart -   FC Bellevue:1 Södervång 1
301 P 2008 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 08:30   Trelleborgs FF:Blå -   Västra ingelstad is Södervång 2
302 P 2008 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 08:45   Veberöds AIF:Röd -   Malmö City FC:gul Södervång 1
303 P 2008 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 08:45   FC Bellevue:2 -   BK Höllviken:röd Södervång 2
304 P 2008 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 09:00   Vellinge IF:Svart -   Trelleborgs FF:Vit Södervång 1
305 P 2008 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 09:00   Trelleborgs FF:Blå -   Lunds BoIS:röd Södervång 2
306 P 2008 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 09:15   Malmö City FC:gul -   FC Bellevue:1 Södervång 1
307 P 2008 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 09:15   BK Höllviken:röd -   Västra ingelstad is Södervång 2
308 P 2008 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 09:30   Trelleborgs FF:Vit -   Veberöds AIF:Röd Södervång 1
309 P 2008 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 09:30   Lunds BoIS:röd -   FC Bellevue:2 Södervång 2
310 P 2008 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 09:45   Malmö City FC:gul -   Vellinge IF:Svart Södervång 1
311 P 2008 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 09:45   BK Höllviken:röd -   Trelleborgs FF:Blå Södervång 2
312 P 2008 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 10:00   FC Bellevue:1 -   Trelleborgs FF:Vit Södervång 1
313 P 2008 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 10:00   Västra ingelstad is -   Lunds BoIS:röd Södervång 2
314 P 2008 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 10:15   Veberöds AIF:Röd -   Vellinge IF:Svart Södervång 1
315 P 2008 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 10:15   FC Bellevue:2 -   Trelleborgs FF:Blå Södervång 2
316 P 2008 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 10:30   Trelleborgs FF:Vit -   Malmö City FC:gul Södervång 1
317 P 2008 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 10:30   Lunds BoIS:röd -   BK Höllviken:röd Södervång 2
318 P 2008 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 10:45   FC Bellevue:1 -   Veberöds AIF:Röd Södervång 1
319 P 2008 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 10:45   Västra ingelstad is -   FC Bellevue:2 Södervång 2
320 P 2008 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-09 11:30   Lunds BoIS:vit -   Veberöds AIF:Svart Södervång 1
321 P 2008 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-02-09 11:30   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit -   Veberöds AIF:Vit Södervång 2
322 P 2008 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-09 11:45   Vellinge IF:Blå -   Malmö City FC:vit Södervång 1
323 P 2008 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-02-09 11:45   Vellinge IF:Röd -   FC Trelleborg Södervång 2
324 P 2008 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-09 12:00   Lunds BoIS:vit -   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd Södervång 1
325 P 2008 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-02-09 12:00   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit -   BK Höllviken:svart Södervång 2
326 P 2008 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-09 12:15   Malmö City FC:vit -   Veberöds AIF:Svart Södervång 1
327 P 2008 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-02-09 12:15   FC Trelleborg -   Veberöds AIF:Vit Södervång 2
328 P 2008 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-09 12:30   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd -   Vellinge IF:Blå Södervång 1
329 P 2008 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-02-09 12:30   BK Höllviken:svart -   Vellinge IF:Röd Södervång 2
330 P 2008 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-09 12:45   Malmö City FC:vit -   Lunds BoIS:vit Södervång 1
331 P 2008 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-02-09 12:45   FC Trelleborg -   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit Södervång 2
332 P 2008 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-09 13:00   Veberöds AIF:Svart -   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd Södervång 1
333 P 2008 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-02-09 13:00   Veberöds AIF:Vit -   BK Höllviken:svart Södervång 2
334 P 2008 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-09 13:15   Vellinge IF:Blå -   Lunds BoIS:vit Södervång 1
335 P 2008 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-02-09 13:15   Vellinge IF:Röd -   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit Södervång 2
336 P 2008 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-09 13:30   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd -   Malmö City FC:vit Södervång 1
337 P 2008 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-02-09 13:30   BK Höllviken:svart -   FC Trelleborg Södervång 2
338 P 2008 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-09 13:45   Veberöds AIF:Svart -   Vellinge IF:Blå Södervång 1
339 P 2008 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-02-09 13:45   Veberöds AIF:Vit -   Vellinge IF:Röd Södervång 2
100 P 2006 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 14:45   FC Bellevue:1 -   FC Bellevue:4 Södervång 1 1 - 1 
101 P 2006 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 14:45   FC Trelleborg:P07B -   Lunds BoIS Södervång 2 1 - 2 
102 P 2006 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 15:00   FC Bellevue:2 -   FC Bellevue:3 Södervång 1 4 - 0 
103 P 2006 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 15:00   FC Trelleborg:P07A -   Vellinge IF:RÖD Södervång 2 1 - 0 
1000 F 2006 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 15:15   Kulladals FF -   BK Höllviken:Röd Södervång 1 0 - 2 
1001 F 2006 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 15:15   LB07:Svart -   Klågerups GoIF:Röd Södervång 2 1 - 0 
1002 F 2006 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 15:30   Vellinge IF -   LB07:Röd Södervång 1 1 - 1 
1003 F 2006 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 15:30   BK Höllviken:Vit -   Gislöv IF Södervång 2 0 - 1 
104 P 2006 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 15:45   FC Bellevue:1 -   FC Trelleborg:P07B Södervång 1 1 - 3 
105 P 2006 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 15:45   Lunds BoIS -   FC Bellevue:4 Södervång 2 2 - 1 
106 P 2006 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 16:00   FC Bellevue:2 -   FC Trelleborg:P07A Södervång 1 7 - 0 
107 P 2006 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 16:00   Vellinge IF:RÖD -   FC Bellevue:3 Södervång 2 1 - 4 
1004 F 2006 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 16:15   Kulladals FF -   LB07:Svart Södervång 1 0 - 4 
1005 F 2006 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 16:15   Klågerups GoIF:Röd -   BK Höllviken:Röd Södervång 2 0 - 0 
1006 F 2006 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 16:30   Vellinge IF -   BK Höllviken:Vit Södervång 1 1 - 1 
1007 F 2006 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 16:30   Gislöv IF -   LB07:Röd Södervång 2 2 - 0 
108 P 2006 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 16:45   FC Bellevue:4 -   FC Trelleborg:P07B Södervång 1 0 - 3 
109 P 2006 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 16:45   Lunds BoIS -   FC Bellevue:1 Södervång 2 0 - 4 
110 P 2006 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 17:00   FC Bellevue:3 -   FC Trelleborg:P07A Södervång 1 0 - 4 
111 P 2006 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 17:00   Vellinge IF:RÖD -   FC Bellevue:2 Södervång 2 0 - 3 
1008 F 2006 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 17:15   BK Höllviken:Röd -   LB07:Svart Södervång 1 0 - 1 
1009 F 2006 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 17:15   Klågerups GoIF:Röd -   Kulladals FF Södervång 2 2 - 0 
1010 F 2006 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 17:30   LB07:Röd -   BK Höllviken:Vit Södervång 1 1 - 5 
1011 F 2006 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 17:30   Gislöv IF -   Vellinge IF Södervång 2 1 - 1 
112 P 2006 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-02-09 17:45   FC Trelleborg:P07B  -   Vellinge IF:RÖD  Södervång 1 4 - 0 
113 P 2006 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-02-09 17:45   FC Trelleborg:P07A  -   FC Bellevue:1  Södervång 2 0 - 3 
114 P 2006 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-02-09 18:00   Lunds BoIS  -   FC Bellevue:3  Södervång 1 3 - 1 
115 P 2006 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-02-09 18:00   FC Bellevue:2  -   FC Bellevue:4  Södervång 2 3 - 1 
1012 F 2006 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-02-09 18:15   LB07:Svart  -   LB07:Röd  Södervång 1 2 - 3 es 
1013 F 2006 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-02-09 18:15   BK Höllviken:Vit  -   Klågerups GoIF:Röd  Södervång 2 1 - 0 
1014 F 2006 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-02-09 18:30   Gislöv IF  -   Kulladals FF  Södervång 1 2 - 0 
1015 F 2006 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-02-09 18:30   BK Höllviken:Röd  -   Vellinge IF  Södervång 2 0 - 1 
116 P 2006 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-02-09 18:45   FC Trelleborg:P07B  -   FC Bellevue:1  Södervång 1 2 - 0 
117 P 2006 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-02-09 18:45   Lunds BoIS  -   FC Bellevue:2  Södervång 2 1 - 3 
1016 F 2006 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-02-09 19:00   LB07:Röd  -   BK Höllviken:Vit  Södervång 1 1 - 0 
1017 F 2006 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-02-09 19:00   Gislöv IF  -   Vellinge IF  Södervång 2 2 - 1 
118 P 2006 A-3.e pris Lör 2019-02-09 19:30   FC Bellevue:1  -   Lunds BoIS  Södervång 1 6 - 0 
1018 F 2006 A-3.e pris Lör 2019-02-09 19:45   BK Höllviken:Vit  -   Vellinge IF  Södervång 1 1 - 3 
119 P 2006 A-final Lör 2019-02-09 20:10   FC Trelleborg:P07B  -   FC Bellevue:2  Södervång 1 1 - 2 
1019 F 2006 A-final Lör 2019-02-09 20:30   LB07:Röd  -   Gislöv IF  Södervång 1 1 - 0 

Website powered by Tournament Software