Spiel-Nr. |
Klasse |
Gruppe |
Tag |
Zeit |
Mannschaft |
|
|
Spielfeld |
Ergebnis |
9006 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
09:30 |
MG&BK, DK |
- |
Hellerup IK, DK |
D7-AABY |
1 - 4 |
10003 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
10:15 |
Brønshøj Boldklub Team 2, DK |
- |
Spangsbjerg IF, DK |
D7-AABY |
2 - 3 |
34002 |
BU11B2-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:00 |
Nørresundby FB, DK |
- |
Myra Fotball Team 1, N |
D7-AABY |
1 - 3 |
9015 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
11:45 |
Brønderslev IF, DK |
- |
MG&BK, DK |
D7-AABY |
2 - 0 |
10012 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
12:30 |
Lund IF Team 1, DK |
- |
Hånes IF, N |
D7-AABY |
3 - 2 |
34011 |
BU11B2-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
13:15 |
Greve Fodbold, DK |
- |
Myra Fotball Team 1, N |
D7-AABY |
10 - 1 |
8016 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:00 |
Stabæk Team 1, N |
- |
De Betrokken Spartaan, NL |
D7-AABY |
0 - 13 |
10021 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
14:45 |
Nørrebro United, DK |
- |
Hånes IF, N |
D7-AABY |
0 - 4 |
34020 |
BU11B2-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
15:30 |
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg, D |
- |
Bækkelagets SK Team 2, N |
D7-AABY |
7 - 1 |
8025 |
BU12A-8 |
Pulje 2 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
16:15 |
Floda BoIF, S |
- |
Stabæk Team 3, N |
D7-AABY |
2 - 0 |
9032 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Do 2018-05-10 |
17:00 |
IK Gimletroll, N |
- |
FK Jerv Team 1, N |
D7-AABY |
3 - 1 |
9040 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 1 |
Fr 2018-05-11 |
09:00 |
Trekroner / Skovsgaard, DK |
- |
FK Jerv Team 1, N |
D7-AABY |
1 - 2 |
34024 |
BU11B2-8 |
PO-grp A 1 |
Fr 2018-05-11 |
09:45 |
VBN Team NØR, DK |
- |
Greve Fodbold, DK |
D7-AABY |
1 - 3 |
10033 |
BU12B2-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Fr 2018-05-11 |
10:30 |
Hånes IF, N |
- |
Skeid, N |
D7-AABY |
0 - 2 |
9049 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 3 |
Fr 2018-05-11 |
11:15 |
IK Våg Team 2, N |
- |
Holbæk B&I, DK |
D7-AABY |
2 - 11 |
9052 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Fr 2018-05-11 |
12:00 |
Virklund Boldklub, DK |
- |
Brønderslev IF, DK |
D7-AABY |
2 - 3 |
34038 |
BU11B2-8 |
PO-grp A 4 |
Sa 2018-05-12 |
09:00 |
Søgne FK Team 2-Langenes, N |
- |
Aabybro IF, DK |
D7-AABY |
5 - 0 |
9059 |
BU12B1-8 |
Pulje 4 |
Sa 2018-05-12 |
09:45 |
Virklund Boldklub, DK |
- |
Søgne FK Team 1, N |
D7-AABY |
5 - 4 |
8046 |
BU12A-8 |
PO-grp 13-16 |
Sa 2018-05-12 |
10:30 |
Måbjerg IF, DK |
- |
Floda BoIF, S |
D7-AABY |
7 - 1 |
10053 |
BU12B2-8 |
PO-grp 5 - 8 |
Sa 2018-05-12 |
11:15 |
Phönix FC, IRL |
- |
Brønshøj Boldklub Team 2, DK |
D7-AABY |
2 - 2 |
8056 |
BU12A-8 |
PO-grp 13-16 |
Sa 2018-05-12 |
12:00 |
Måbjerg IF, DK |
- |
TSV, DK |
D7-AABY |
3 - 0 |
10066 |
BU12B2-8 |
PO-grp 13-16 |
Sa 2018-05-12 |
12:45 |
Greve Fodbold, DK |
- |
Floda BoIF, S |
D7-AABY |
10 - 2 |
8066 |
BU12A-8 |
PO-grp 13-16 |
Sa 2018-05-12 |
13:30 |
IK Zenith Team 2, S |
- |
Måbjerg IF, DK |
D7-AABY |
1 - 4 |
9061 |
BU12B1-8 |
Kval.kamp 2 |
Sa 2018-05-12 |
14:15 |
Hjørring IF , DK |
- |
Brønderslev IF, DK |
D7-AABY |
1 - 6 |
9071 |
BU12B1-8 |
Kval.kamp 12 |
Sa 2018-05-12 |
15:00 |
IK Våg Team 2, N |
- |
Søgne FK Team 1, N |
D7-AABY |
3 - 5 |
9078 |
BU12B1-8 |
Plac.kamp 7 |
Sa 2018-05-12 |
16:30 |
FK Jerv Team 1, N |
- |
Ikast FS, DK |
D7-AABY |
1 - 2 |
|
|
|