Sportyfied Cup 2018 2 til 3 Juni

 
       
 Vælg bane
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 Vælg dato
Samtlige
02.06.2018
03.06.2018

Kampe i 11

Kampnr
Række
Pulje
Dato
Tid
hold
 
 
Bane
Resultat
1100 U10-dr A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  Helsingør 2  -  BK Ydun 2  11 0 - 14 
1101 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  AG 1 -  FIF 3 11 1 - 14 
1102 U16-pi Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  Rudersdal -  Hareskov 11 14 - 10 
1103 U14-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  Rødovre HK 2 -  Jersie HK 11 26 - 20 
1104 U12-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  Herlev/Hjorten 1 -  Brøndby HK 11 10 - 0 
1105 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  FIF 2 -  BK Ydun 2 11 9 - 5 
1106 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  Tårnby HK 1 -  Farum 1 11 16 - 11 
1107 U14-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  Brøndby HK 1 -  Jersie HK 1 (ulovlig)  11 15 - 13 
1108 U12-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20  BK Ydun 2 -  Holte IF 1 11 3 - 9 
1109 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  Rødovre HK 3 -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 11 19 - 6 
1111 U12-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  Holte IF 1 -  Hvidovre IF 1 11 13 - 9 
1112 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00  HØJ 2 -  Helsingør 1 11 4 - 13 
1113 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35  AG 1 -  Brøndby HK 2 11 0 - 22 
1114 U16-pi Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05  Ajax København 1 -  Greve 2 11 11 - 5 
1115 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40  Værløse HK -  Virum Sorgenfri 1 11 4 - 16 
1116 U10-pi A Pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10  Greve 2 -  Holte IF  11 2 - 9 
1117 U16-dr Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45  FIF 1 -  Ajax København 2 11 12 - 9 
1118 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15  BK Ydun 2 -  Rudersdal 2 11 6 - 12 
1119 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50  Furesø 1 -  BK Ydun 1 11 6 - 10 
1120 U12-pi B A-8-dels:08 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20  Værløse HK 1  -  AG 2  11 8 - 3 
1121 U10-pi A A-kvartsfinal:03 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55  TIK-Taastrup  -  Greve 1  11 10 - 7 
1122 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25  AG-håndbold -  Greve 11 11 - 19 
1123 U19-dr A-semifinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 15:00  Ajax København  -  APEL HC  11 9 - 16 
1124 U14-dr B A-semifinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30  Rudersdal 2  -  Rødovre HK 2  11 7 - 10 

Website powered by Tournament Software

Page created 2018-06-04 13:47:02