Sportyfied Cup 2018 2 til 3 Juni

 
       
 Vælg bane
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 Vælg dato
Samtlige
02.06.2018
03.06.2018

Kampe i 10

Kampnr
Række
Pulje
Dato
Tid
hold
 
 
Bane
Resultat
1000 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  Helsingør 1 -  Virum Sorgenfri 1 10 11 - 15 
1001 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  FIF 1 -  Hvidovre IF 1 10 8 - 2 
1002 U16-pi Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  Ajax København 3 -  FIF 1 10 13 - 19 
1003 U14-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  SK 82 1 (ulovlig) -  Rudersdal 3 10 0 - 2 
1004 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  BK Ydun 1 -  AG 2 10 5 - 10 
1005 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  Hvidovre IF 3 -  AG 2 10 9 - 9 
1006 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  Ajax København 1 -  AG 1 10 17 - 9 
1007 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  Ballerup Skovlunde -  AG 1 10 11 - 7 
1008 U12-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20  Ajax København 2 -  Helsingør 10 17 - 3 
1009 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  AB 1 -  Hvidovre IF 2 10 16 - 2 
1010 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  Amager SK 1 -  TIK-Taastrup 10 17 - 5 
1011 U12-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  Ajax København 1 -  Team København 10 17 - 10 
1012 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30  Rudersdal 2 -  Furesø 2 10 10 - 7 
1013 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00  Virum Sorgenfri 1 -  Hvidovre IF 2 10 10 - 3 
1014 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35  Tårnby HK 3 -  FIF 1 10 5 - 11 
1015 U14-pi B Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05  Virum Sorgenfri 3 -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 10 5 - 7 
1016 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40  Hvidovre IF 2 -  HØJ 2 10 8 - 7 
1017 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10  Brøndby HK 2 -  Ajax København 2 10 9 - 5 
1018 U16-dr Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45  Jersie HK -  AG 2 10 7 - 16 
1019 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15  AG-håndbold -  Virum Sorgenfri 10 6 - 13 
1021 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20  Rødovre HK 1 -  Amager SK 1 10 15 - 6 
1022 U10-pi A A-kvartsfinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55  Herlev/Hjorten 2  -  Tårnby HK 3  10 8 - 11 
1023 U12-pi B A-kvartsfinal:04 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25  Freja HK  -  Værløse HK 1  10 10 - 6 
1024 U14-pi B A-semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:00  FIF 2  -  Ajax København  10 14 - 5 
1025 U14-dr A A-semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30  Amager Håndbold 1  -  Rudersdal 1  10 15 - 14 

Website powered by Tournament Software

Page created 2018-07-19 00:41:44