Sportyfied Cup 2018 2 til 3 Juni

 
       
 Vælg bane
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 Vælg dato
Samtlige
02.06.2018
03.06.2018

Kampe i 08

Kampnr
Række
Pulje
Dato
Tid
hold
 
 
Bane
Resultat
800 U10-dr A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  BK Ydun 1 -  Brøndby HK 1 08 15 - 11 
801 U10-pi A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  Tårnby HK 1 -  Greve 2 08 6 - 2 
802 U16-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  Ajax København 2 (ulovlig)  -  FIF 2 08 0 - 2 
803 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  Virum Sorgenfri -  Rudersdal 2 08 9 - 14 
804 U10-dr A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  BK Ydun 2  -  Herlev/Hjorten 1  08 22 - 6 
805 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  Holte IF 2 -  Brøndby HK 2 08 9 - 6 
806 U16-pi Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  Hareskov -  Amager Håndbold 1 08 16 - 10 
807 U14-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  Jersie HK -  Amager Håndbold 2 08 12 - 13 
808 U12-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20  Freja HK -  Brøndby HK 08 15 - 2 
809 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  Hvidovre IF 3 -  FIF 2 08 7 - 14 
810 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  Helsingør -  FIF 1 08 7 - 14 
811 U14-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  FIF 1 -  Helsingør 1 08 15 - 9 
812 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30  AG-håndbold -  BK Ydun 2 08 7 - 16 
813 U10-dr A Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00  Brøndby HK 1 -  FIF 3 08 12 - 2 
815 U14-pi B Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05  Furesø 3 -  Amager Håndbold 3 08 7 - 8 
816 U10-dr A Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40  FIF 3 -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 08 3 - 20 
817 U10-pi A Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10  Herlev/Hjorten 2 -  Greve 1 08 8 - 4 
818 U14-pi B Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45  Herlev/Hjorten 2 -  Brøndby HK 2 08 6 - 9 
819 U10-dr A B-8-dels:02 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15  Hvidovre IF 2  -  Tårnby HK 1  08 6 - 8 
820 U10-pi A B-8-dels:04 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50  Virum  -  Rødovre HK 1  08 6 - 11 
821 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20  AB 1 -  Helsingør 08 19 - 12 
822 U10-dr A B-kvartsfinal:04 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55  Jersie HK  -  Brøndby HK 1  08 6 - 18 
823 U12-pi B A-kvartsfinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25  Ajax København 2  -  HØJ2  08 7 - 9 
824 U12-dr B A-semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:00  AB 1  -  Amager SK 1  08 12 - 8 
825 U12-pi B A-semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30  Hvidovre IF 2  -  Freja HK  08 9 - 13 
826 U16-dr A-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:35  HØJ 1  -  FIF 2  08 6 - 12 

Website powered by Tournament Software

Page created 2018-06-07 03:23:39