Sportyfied Cup 2018 2 til 3 Juni

 
       
 Vælg bane
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 Vælg dato
Samtlige
02.06.2018
03.06.2018

Kampe i 06

Kampnr
Række
Pulje
Dato
Tid
hold
 
 
Bane
Resultat
600 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  FIF 1 -  Rødovre HK 1 06 13 - 5 
601 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  Rødovre HK 1 -  Herlev/Hjorten 1 06 7 - 3 
602 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  Greve 2 -  Ballerup 06 6 - 7 
603 U16-dr Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  Ajax København 2 -  Jersie HK 06 18 - 1 
604 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  Hvidovre IF 2 -  Helsingør 1 06 3 - 14 
605 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  Virum -  FIF 1 06 6 - 12 
606 U16-pi Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  Greve 1 -  Ajax København 3 06 11 - 17 
607 U14-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  Herlev/Hjorten -  SK 82 1 (ulovlig) 06 2 - 0 
608 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20  Virum Sorgenfri 4 -  Farum 2 (ulovlig)  06 2 - 0 
609 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  BK Ydun 2 -  Amager SK 1 06 11 - 13 
610 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  Farum 1 -  FIF 2 06 13 - 6 
611 U14-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  Ajax København -  Jersie HK 1 (ulovlig)  06 21 - 2 
613 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00  Rødovre HK 1 -  Holte IF 06 7 - 13 
614 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35  Ajax København 2 -  Rødovre HK 1 06 4 - 4 
615 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05  BK Ydun 2 -  Vhc/Vidar 06 7 - 16 
616 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40  Skovlunde -  Rødovre HK 1 06 12 - 8 
617 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10  BK Ydun 2 -  Brøndby HK 1 06 10 - 2 
618 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45  Vhc/Vidar -  Amager Håndbold 2 06 11 - 7 
619 U10-dr A B-8-dels:05 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15  HØJ 2  -  Rødovre HK 1  06 6 - 9 
620 U10-pi A B-8-dels:08 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50  Hvidovre IF 1  -  FIF 3  06 15 - 4 
621 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20  Ajax København 1 -  Tårnby HK 1 06 20 - 13 
622 U10-dr A B-kvartsfinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55  Holte IF  -  FIF 3  06 14 - 7 
623 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25  FIF 1 -  Amager SK 1 06 8 - 8 
624 U12-dr A A-semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:00  FIF 1  -  Ajax København 1  06 5 - 8 
625 U12-pi A A-semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30  Rødovre HK 1  -  Tårnby HK 1  06 17 - 12 
626 U19-dr A-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:05  APEL HC  -  TIK-Taastrup  06 10 - 14 
627 U14-dr B A-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:35  Rødovre HK 2  -  Herlev/Hjorten  06 17 - 15 

Website powered by Tournament Software

Page created 2018-06-27 07:46:37