Vælg bane
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 Vælg dato
Samtlige
02.06.2018
03.06.2018

Kampe i 04

Kampnr
Række
Pulje
Dato
Tid
hold
 
 
Bane
Resultat
400 U10-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  Ajax København 1 -  Jersie HK 04 8 - 4 
401 U10-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  BK Ydun 1 -  Greve 1 04 4 - 11 
402 U14-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 -  FIF 2 04 8 - 10 
403 U16-dr Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  AG 3 -  FIF 2 04 4 - 24 
404 U10-dr A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  FIF 3 -  BK Ydun 1 04 5 - 14 
406 U16-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  Herlev/Hjorten -  Ajax København 2 (ulovlig)  04 2 - 0 
407 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  Rudersdal 2 -  AG-håndbold 04 19 - 6 
408 U10-dr A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20  Herlev/Hjorten 1  -  Helsingør 2  04 15 - 5 
409 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  AG 1 -  Herlev/Hjorten 04 2 - 10 
410 U16-pi Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  Amager Håndbold 1 -  Rudersdal 04 7 - 10 
411 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  Greve 2 -  Virum Sorgenfri 1 04 5 - 18 
412 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30  Skovlunde-Ledøje/Smørum 1 -  BK Ydun 1 04 13 - 24 
413 U10-dr A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00  Jersie HK -  Tårnby HK 1 04 8 - 6 
414 U10-pi A Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35  AG 3 -  BK Ydun 1 04 2 - 5 
415 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05  Amager Håndbold 2 -  Helsingør 2 (ulovlig)  04 12 - 7 
416 U10-dr A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40  Virum Sorgenfri 2 -  Jersie HK 04 9 - 2 
417 U10-pi A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10  Hvidovre IF 2 -  FIF 3 04 0 - 5 
418 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45  Ajax København -  Helsingør 2 (ulovlig)  04 2 - 0 
419 U10-dr A A-8-dels:02 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15  Virum Sorgenfri 1  -  Ajax København 1  04 5 - 8 
420 U10-pi A A-8-dels:06 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50  Tårnby HK 1  -  Greve 1  04 4 - 9 
421 U12-dr A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20  Furesø 1 -  Hvidovre IF 1 04 16 - 9 
422 U10-dr A A-Kvartsfinal:04 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55  Virum Sorgenfri 2  -  Herlev/Hjorten 2  04 6 - 11 
423 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25  TIK-Taastrup -  AB 1 04 9 - 22 
424 U10-dr A B-Semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:00  Rødovre HK 1  -  Brøndby HK 1  04 7 - 9 
425 U10-pi A B-Semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30  Ajax København 2  -  Brøndby HK 1  04 7 - 8 
426 U12-dr B A-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:05  Rødovre HK 3  -  AB 1  04 4 - 6 
427 U12-pi B A-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:35  HØJ2  -  Freja HK  04 9 - 15 
Page created 2020-12-16 10:55:53