Sportyfied Cup 2018 2 til 3 Juni

 
       
 Vælg bane
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 Vælg dato
Samtlige
02.06.2018
03.06.2018

Kampe i 02

Kampnr
Række
Pulje
Dato
Tid
hold
 
 
Bane
Resultat
200 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00  FIF 4 -  Amager SK 1 02 13 - 5 
201 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35  Ajax København 1 -  Brøndby HK 1 02 10 - 2 
202 U14-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05  Amager Håndbold 3 -  Brøndby HK 2 02 6 - 10 
203 U16-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40  Ajax København 3 -  HØJ 1 02 6 - 22 
204 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10  Holte IF -  FIF 1 02 4 - 23 
205 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45  Brøndby HK 2 -  Rødovre HK 1 02 10 - 8 
206 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15  Ballerup -  Ajax København 1 02 7 - 20 
207 U16-dr Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50  Jersie HK -  FIF 1 02 5 - 26 
208 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20  Helsingør 1 -  Værløse HK 02 20 - 9 
209 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55  FIF 1 -  Værløse HK 02 17 - 5 
210 U16-pi Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25  Ajax København 3 -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 1 02 7 - 9 
211 U14-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00  Amager Håndbold 2 -  Rødovre HK 2 02 12 - 14 
213 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 16:05  AG 1 -  Virum Sorgenfri 1 02 9 - 13 
214 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00  Brøndby HK 2 -  Amager SK 1 02 3 - 6 
215 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35  AG 2 -  Ajax København 1 02 1 - 15 
216 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05  Rudersdal 3 -  FIF 3 02 5 - 10 
217 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40  HØJ 1 -  Amager SK 1 02 14 - 5 
218 U10-dr A Pulje 6 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10  Hvidovre IF -  Helsingør 2  02 25 - 0 
219 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45  Rudersdal 3 -  Furesø 2 02 7 - 13 
220 U10-dr A A-8-dels:05 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15  Helsingør 1  -  Skovlunde  02 12 - 17 
221 U10-pi A A-8-dels:08 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50  FIF 1  -  Freja HK 1  02 12 - 3 
222 U12-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20  Team København -  Brøndby HK 1 02 5 - 19 
223 U10-dr A A-kvartsfinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55  FIF 1  -  BK Ydun 1  02 14 - 5 
224 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25  AG 1 -  Farum 1 02 6 - 16 
225 U10-dr A A-semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:00  Skovlunde  -  Herlev/Hjorten 2  02 9 - 10 
226 U10-pi A A-semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30  TIK-Taastrup  -  BK Ydun 2  02 2 - 6 
227 U10-dr A B-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:05  Holte IF  -  Brøndby HK 1  02 8 - 17 
228 U10-pi A B-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:35  Rødovre HK 1  -  Brøndby HK 1  02 7 - 5 

Website powered by Tournament Software

Page created 2018-07-19 06:08:05