Västerortscupen 2018 5 till 6 Maj

 
       
 Välj plan
Beckomberga
Grimstahallen
Hässelbyhallen
Riddersvik
Smedshagshallen
Spångahallen
Stora Mossen 1
Stora Mossen 2
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2018-05-05
2018-05-06

Matcher på Riddersvik, 2018-05-05

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
138 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 08:30  Spånga handboll HK4 -  Täby HBK Täby 1 Riddersvik 5 - 9 
172 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 08:55  Sannadal -  Täby HBK Täby 2 Riddersvik 7 - 9 
211 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 09:20  Årsta AIK Sjöstan -  Sollentuna HK Riddersvik 4 - 1 
318 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 09:45  AIK Handboll -  IK Bolton Riddersvik 7 - 0 
176 P07 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 10:10  Hammarby Handboll IF -  Sollentuna HK Riddersvik 8 - 1 
147 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 10:35  Täby HBK Täby 1 -  Spånga HK Vit Riddersvik 7 - 3 
186 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 11:00  Täby HBK Täby 2 -  Spånga handboll HK2 Riddersvik 8 - 7 
349 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 11:25  Sollentuna HK -  Spånga HK Blå Riddersvik 8 - 4 
150 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 11:50  IK Bolton -  Spånga Handboll Bromma Riddersvik 12 - 2 
65 P07 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 12:15  Sollentuna HK -  Huddinge HK:2 Riddersvik 5 - 6 
159 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 12:40  Spånga HK Vit -  Spånga handboll HK4 Riddersvik 9 - 4 
197 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 13:05  Spånga handboll HK2 -  Sannadal Riddersvik 15 - 11 
351 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 13:30  Spånga HK Blå -  Årsta AIK Sjöstan Riddersvik 6 - 6 
54 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-05 13:55  Spånga Handboll Bromma -  AIK Handboll Riddersvik 3 - 14 
120 P07 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 14:20  Huddinge HK:2 -  Hammarby Handboll IF Riddersvik 9 - 4 
57 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 14:45  Spånga HK 1 -  AIK Riddersvik 9 - 7 
188 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 15:10  Spånga HK 2 -  HK Silwing/Troja Riddersvik 11 - 13 
60 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 15:35  AIK -  Sannadals SK Riddersvik 14 - 4 
68 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 16:00  HK Silwing/Troja -  Westermalm HK Riddersvik 13 - 5 
117 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 16:25  Sannadals SK -  Spånga HK 1 Riddersvik 5 - 14 
73 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 16:50  Westermalm HK -  Spånga HK 2 Riddersvik 9 - 8 
75 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 17:15  AIK -  Spånga HK 1 Riddersvik 10 - 7 
84 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 17:40  HK Silwing/Troja -  Spånga HK 2 Riddersvik 6 - 9 
212 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 18:05  Sannadals SK -  AIK Riddersvik 1 - 16 
125 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 18:30  Westermalm HK -  HK Silwing/Troja Riddersvik 4 - 9 
213 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-05-05 18:55  Spånga HK 1 -  Sannadals SK Riddersvik 16 - 7 
89 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-05-05 19:20  Spånga HK 2 -  Westermalm HK Riddersvik 13 - 5 

Website powered by Tournament Software

Page created 2019-12-24 02:41:42