12 till 20 Sep

Gruppindelning» F11 » Grupp 1

Matcher
Matchnr Datum Tid Lag hall Resultat
1000 Lör 2020-09-12 09:00 LVHK röd  -  LUGI 3 Lödde IH 1  
1001 Lör 2020-09-12 09:00 Kävlinge HK blå  -  IK Sund 1 Lödde IH 2  
1002 Lör 2020-09-12 09:25 LVHK svart  -  LUGI 1 Lödde IH 1  
1003 Lör 2020-09-12 09:25 Kävlinge HK orange  -  IK Sund 2 Lödde IH 2  
1004 Lör 2020-09-12 09:50 LVHK vit  -  LUGI 4 Lödde IH 1  
1005 Lör 2020-09-12 09:50 LUGI 2  -  Hässleholms HF Lödde IH 2  
1006 Lör 2020-09-12 10:15 LVHK röd  -  Kävlinge HK blå Lödde IH 1  
1007 Lör 2020-09-12 10:15 LUGI 3  -  IK Sund 1 Lödde IH 2  
1008 Lör 2020-09-12 10:40 IK Sund 2  -  LVHK svart Lödde IH 1  
1009 Lör 2020-09-12 10:40 LUGI 1  -  Kävlinge HK orange Lödde IH 2  
1010 Lör 2020-09-12 11:05 Hässleholms HF  -  LUGI 4 Lödde IH 1  
1011 Lör 2020-09-12 11:05 LVHK vit  -  LUGI 2 Lödde IH 2  
1012 Lör 2020-09-12 11:30 IK Sund 1  -  LVHK röd Lödde IH 1  
1013 Lör 2020-09-12 11:30 LUGI 3  -  Kävlinge HK blå Lödde IH 2  
1014 Lör 2020-09-12 11:55 LVHK svart  -  Kävlinge HK orange Lödde IH 1  
1015 Lör 2020-09-12 11:55 IK Sund 2  -  LUGI 1 Lödde IH 2  
1016 Lör 2020-09-12 12:20 LUGI 2  -  LVHK röd Lödde IH 1  
1017 Lör 2020-09-12 12:20 Hässleholms HF  -  LVHK vit Lödde IH 2  
1018 Lör 2020-09-12 12:45 LUGI 4  -  IK Sund 1 Lödde IH 1  
1019 Lör 2020-09-12 12:45 LUGI 3  -  LVHK svart Lödde IH 2  
1020 Lör 2020-09-12 13:10 IK Sund 2  -  Kävlinge HK blå Lödde IH 1  
1021 Lör 2020-09-12 13:10 LUGI 1  -  LVHK vit Lödde IH 2  
1022 Lör 2020-09-12 13:35 Hässleholms HF  -  IK Sund 1 Lödde IH 1  
1023 Lör 2020-09-12 13:35 Kävlinge HK orange  -  LUGI 2 Lödde IH 2  
1024 Lör 2020-09-12 14:00 LUGI 4  -  LVHK svart Lödde IH 1  
1025 Lör 2020-09-12 14:00 LUGI 1  -  LVHK röd Lödde IH 2  
1026 Lör 2020-09-12 14:25 LUGI 2  -  IK Sund 2 Lödde IH 1  
1027 Lör 2020-09-12 14:25 LUGI 3  -  Hässleholms HF Lödde IH 2  
1028 Lör 2020-09-12 14:50 Kävlinge HK blå  -  LUGI 4 Lödde IH 1  
1029 Lör 2020-09-12 14:50 LVHK vit  -  Kävlinge HK orange Lödde IH 2