Puljeinddeling» GU15-11 » Pulje 1

Tabel
hold Ant kp V U T Mål Mål forsk Point
 Høybråten og Stovner IL, N 6 5 1 0 12 - 2 +10 16
 Runar IL, N 6 5 0 1 10 - 2 +8 15
 VFL Pinneberg, D 6 3 1 2 8 - 5 +3 10
 Østsiden Askøy, N 6 3 0 3 5 - 8 -3 9
 Orre IL, N 6 2 1 3 4 - 4 0 7
 Taastrup FC, DK 6 1 1 4 2 - 7 -5 4
 Rygene IL, N 6 0 0 6 2 - 15 -13 0
Kampe
Kampnr Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
16000 Tor 30.05.2019 10:15 Taastrup FC, DK  -  Østsiden Askøy, N 50-BROV 0 - 2 
16001 Tor 30.05.2019 10:15 Runar IL, N  -  Orre IL, N 51-BROV 1 - 0 
16002 Tor 30.05.2019 11:00 VFL Pinneberg, D  -  Rygene IL, N 48-BROV 4 - 1 
16003 Tor 30.05.2019 11:45 Østsiden Askøy, N  -  Høybråten og Stovner IL, N 48-BROV 0 - 5 
16004 Tor 30.05.2019 11:45 Orre IL, N  -  Taastrup FC, DK 49-BROV 0 - 0 
16005 Tor 30.05.2019 12:30 Rygene IL, N  -  Runar IL, N 48-BROV 0 - 4 
16006 Tor 30.05.2019 13:15 Høybråten og Stovner IL, N  -  VFL Pinneberg, D 50-BROV 1 - 1 
16007 Tor 30.05.2019 14:00 Runar IL, N  -  Østsiden Askøy, N 48-BROV 2 - 0 
16008 Tor 30.05.2019 14:45 Taastrup FC, DK  -  VFL Pinneberg, D 48-BROV 0 - 1 
16009 Fre 31.05.2019 09:00 Østsiden Askøy, N  -  Orre IL, N 48-BROV 0 - 1 
16010 Fre 31.05.2019 09:00 Rygene IL, N  -  Høybråten og Stovner IL, N 49-BROV 1 - 2 
16011 Fre 31.05.2019 10:30 Rygene IL, N  -  Taastrup FC, DK 48-BROV 0 - 1 
16012 Fre 31.05.2019 10:30 Runar IL, N  -  Høybråten og Stovner IL, N 49-BROV 0 - 1 
16013 Fre 31.05.2019 10:30 Orre IL, N  -  VFL Pinneberg, D 50-BROV 1 - 2 
16014 Lør 01.06.2019 09:00 Østsiden Askøy, N  -  Rygene IL, N 50-BROV 2 - 0 
16015 Lør 01.06.2019 09:00 Høybråten og Stovner IL, N  -  Taastrup FC, DK 51-BROV 2 - 0 
16016 Lør 01.06.2019 09:45 VFL Pinneberg, D  -  Runar IL, N 48-BROV 0 - 1 
16017 Lør 01.06.2019 10:30 Orre IL, N  -  Rygene IL, N 50-BROV 2 - 0 
16018 Lør 01.06.2019 11:15 VFL Pinneberg, D  -  Østsiden Askøy, N 48-BROV 0 - 1 
16019 Lør 01.06.2019 11:15 Taastrup FC, DK  -  Runar IL, N 49-BROV 1 - 2 
16020 Lør 01.06.2019 12:00 Høybråten og Stovner IL, N  -  Orre IL, N 48-BROV 1 - 0