Puljeinddeling» GU10-5 » Pulje 1

Tabel
hold Ant kp V U T Mål Mål forsk Point
 FK Vigør Team 1, N 6 4 1 1 13 - 1 +12 13
 Biersted IF, DK 6 4 0 2 15 - 7 +8 12
 FK Vigør Team 2, N 6 3 2 1 15 - 11 +4 11
 Skibsby-Højene IF Team 1, DK 6 3 1 2 16 - 11 +5 10
 Jetsmark IF, DK 6 1 4 1 14 - 17 -3 7
 Skibsby-Højene IF Team 2, DK 6 1 1 4 12 - 16 -4 4
 VFL Pinneberg, D 6 0 1 5 2 - 24 -22 1
Kampe
Kampnr Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
4000 Tor 30.05.2019 11:00 FK Vigør Team 1, N  -  FK Vigør Team 2, N G1-SKOV 0 - 0 
4001 Tor 30.05.2019 11:00 Biersted IF, DK  -  VFL Pinneberg, D G3-SKOV 3 - 0 
4002 Tor 30.05.2019 11:00 Skibsby-Højene IF Team 2, DK  -  Jetsmark IF, DK G4-SKOV 3 - 3 
4003 Tor 30.05.2019 12:30 FK Vigør Team 2, N  -  Skibsby-Højene IF Team 1, DK G1-SKOV 2 - 3 
4004 Tor 30.05.2019 12:30 VFL Pinneberg, D  -  FK Vigør Team 1, N G3-SKOV 0 - 6 
4005 Tor 30.05.2019 12:30 Jetsmark IF, DK  -  Biersted IF, DK G4-SKOV 3 - 2 
4006 Tor 30.05.2019 14:00 Skibsby-Højene IF Team 1, DK  -  Skibsby-Højene IF Team 2, DK G1-SKOV 5 - 2 
4007 Tor 30.05.2019 14:00 Biersted IF, DK  -  FK Vigør Team 2, N G3-SKOV 2 - 3 
4008 Tor 30.05.2019 15:30 FK Vigør Team 1, N  -  Skibsby-Højene IF Team 2, DK G1-SKOV 1 - 0 
4009 Fre 31.05.2019 09:45 FK Vigør Team 2, N  -  VFL Pinneberg, D G1-SKOV 4 - 1 
4010 Fre 31.05.2019 09:45 Jetsmark IF, DK  -  Skibsby-Højene IF Team 1, DK G3-SKOV 3 - 3 
4011 Fre 31.05.2019 11:15 Jetsmark IF, DK  -  FK Vigør Team 1, N G1-SKOV 0 - 4 
4012 Fre 31.05.2019 11:15 Biersted IF, DK  -  Skibsby-Højene IF Team 1, DK G3-SKOV 2 - 0 
4013 Fre 31.05.2019 11:15 VFL Pinneberg, D  -  Skibsby-Højene IF Team 2, DK G4-SKOV 0 - 5 
4014 Lør 01.06.2019 09:00 FK Vigør Team 2, N  -  Jetsmark IF, DK G1-SKOV 4 - 4 
4015 Lør 01.06.2019 09:00 Skibsby-Højene IF Team 1, DK  -  FK Vigør Team 1, N G3-SKOV 0 - 2 
4016 Lør 01.06.2019 09:00 Skibsby-Højene IF Team 2, DK  -  Biersted IF, DK G4-SKOV 1 - 5 
4017 Lør 01.06.2019 10:30 VFL Pinneberg, D  -  Jetsmark IF, DK G1-SKOV 1 - 1 
4018 Lør 01.06.2019 10:30 Skibsby-Højene IF Team 2, DK  -  FK Vigør Team 2, N G3-SKOV 1 - 2 
4019 Lør 01.06.2019 10:30 FK Vigør Team 1, N  -  Biersted IF, DK G4-SKOV 0 - 1 
4020 Lør 01.06.2019 12:00 Skibsby-Højene IF Team 1, DK  -  VFL Pinneberg, D G1-SKOV 5 - 0