Puljeinddeling» BU10B-8 » Pulje 1

Tabel
hold Ant kp V U T Mål Mål forsk Point
  FK Vigør, N 7 6 1 0 37 - 8 +29 19
  Trekroner - Skovsgård, DK 7 6 1 0 35 - 7 +28 19
 Jetsmark IF, DK 7 4 1 2 15 - 12 +3 13
 Holbæk B&I, DK 7 4 0 3 25 - 25 0 12
 Myra UIL, N 7 3 1 3 15 - 15 0 10
 Kristrup Boldklub, DK 7 2 0 5 15 - 20 -5 6
 Viborg Søndermarken IK, DK 7 1 0 6 7 - 36 -29 3
 Brovst IF, DK 7 0 0 7 9 - 35 -26 0
Kampe
Kampnr Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
41000 Tor 30.05.2019 10:15 FK Vigør, N  -  Holbæk B&I, DK F1-HALV 6 - 1 
41001 Tor 30.05.2019 10:15 Kristrup Boldklub, DK  -  Brovst IF, DK F2-HALV 3 - 1 
41002 Tor 30.05.2019 10:15 Myra UIL, N  -  Viborg Søndermarken IK, DK F3-HALV 3 - 0 
41003 Tor 30.05.2019 10:15 Trekroner - Skovsgård, DK  -  Jetsmark IF, DK F4-HALV 3 - 0 
41004 Tor 30.05.2019 11:45 Brovst IF, DK  -  Holbæk B&I, DK F1-HALV 1 - 7 
41005 Tor 30.05.2019 11:45 Kristrup Boldklub, DK  -  FK Vigør, N F2-HALV 1 - 5 
41006 Tor 30.05.2019 12:30 Jetsmark IF, DK  -  Myra UIL, N F4-HALV 2 - 2 
41007 Tor 30.05.2019 13:15 Viborg Søndermarken IK, DK  -  Trekroner - Skovsgård, DK F4-HALV 0 - 9 
41008 Tor 30.05.2019 14:00 Holbæk B&I, DK  -  Kristrup Boldklub, DK F1-HALV 7 - 5 
41009 Tor 30.05.2019 14:00 FK Vigør, N  -  Brovst IF, DK F2-HALV 8 - 1 
41010 Tor 30.05.2019 14:45 Myra UIL, N  -  Trekroner - Skovsgård, DK F1-HALV 1 - 5 
41011 Tor 30.05.2019 14:45 Jetsmark IF, DK  -  Viborg Søndermarken IK, DK F2-HALV 3 - 2 
41012 Fre 31.05.2019 09:45 Holbæk B&I, DK  -  Myra UIL, N F1-HALV 3 - 2 
41013 Fre 31.05.2019 09:45 Trekroner - Skovsgård, DK  -  Brovst IF, DK F2-HALV 5 - 3 
41014 Fre 31.05.2019 09:45 Viborg Søndermarken IK, DK  -  Kristrup Boldklub, DK F3-HALV 0 - 6 
41015 Fre 31.05.2019 09:45 FK Vigør, N  -  Jetsmark IF, DK F4-HALV 3 - 1 
41016 Fre 31.05.2019 11:15 Brovst IF, DK  -  Viborg Søndermarken IK, DK F4-HALV 2 - 4 
41017 Lør 01.06.2019 12:00 Jetsmark IF, DK  -  Holbæk B&I, DK F1-HALV 3 - 1 
41018 Lør 01.06.2019 12:00 Myra UIL, N  -  FK Vigør, N F2-HALV 1 - 5 
41019 Lør 01.06.2019 12:00 Kristrup Boldklub, DK  -  Trekroner - Skovsgård, DK F3-HALV 0 - 3 
41020 Lør 01.06.2019 13:30 Kristrup Boldklub, DK  -  Jetsmark IF, DK F1-HALV 0 - 3 
41021 Lør 01.06.2019 13:30 Holbæk B&I, DK  -  Trekroner - Skovsgård, DK F2-HALV 0 - 7 
41022 Lør 01.06.2019 13:30 Brovst IF, DK  -  Myra UIL, N F3-HALV 0 - 5 
41023 Lør 01.06.2019 13:30 FK Vigør, N  -  Viborg Søndermarken IK, DK F4-HALV 7 - 0 
41024 Lør 01.06.2019 15:00 Viborg Søndermarken IK, DK  -  Holbæk B&I, DK F1-HALV 1 - 6 
41025 Lør 01.06.2019 15:00 Jetsmark IF, DK  -  Brovst IF, DK F2-HALV 3 - 1 
41026 Lør 01.06.2019 15:00 Trekroner - Skovsgård, DK  -  FK Vigør, N F3-HALV 3 - 3 
41027 Lør 01.06.2019 15:00 Myra UIL, N  -  Kristrup Boldklub, DK F4-HALV 1 - 0