VIFFECUPEN 2019 25 Jan till 10 Feb

 
       

Matcher för OsLi : Oskar Lindberg

Välj annan domare

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Domare
500 P 2010 - 1 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 13:00 Oxie SK:FIFA - FC Bellevue:1 Södervång 1 OsLi/Ma1
502 P 2010 - 1 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 13:15 Trelleborgs FF:Blå - Gislövs IF Södervång 1 OsTr/OsLi
506 P 2010 - 1 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 13:45 Gislövs IF - FC Bellevue:1 Södervång 1 OsLi/Ma1
508 P 2010 - 1 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 14:00 Tygelsjö IK - VIT - Trelleborgs FF:Blå Södervång 1 OsTr/OsLi
512 P 2010 - 1 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 14:30 FC Bellevue:1 - Tygelsjö IK - VIT Södervång 1 OsLi/Ma1
514 P 2010 - 1 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 14:45 Trelleborgs FF:Blå - Oxie SK:FIFA Södervång 1 OsTr/OsLi
518 P 2010 - 1 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 15:15 FC Bellevue:1 - Trelleborgs FF:Blå Södervång 1 OsLi/Ma1
421 P 2009 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 12:15 Hyllie IK:Svart - BK Höllviken:Röd Södervång 1 OsLi/Ma1
422 P 2009 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 12:30 Vellinge IF:3 - Uppåkra IF:Vit Södervång 1 ViLu/OsLi
424 P 2009 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 13:00 Uppåkra IF:Vit - Hyllie IK:Svart Södervång 1 OsLi/Ma1
425 P 2009 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 13:15 BK Höllviken:Röd - Vellinge IF:3 Södervång 1 ViLu/OsLi
427 P 2009 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 13:45 Hyllie IK:Svart - Vellinge IF:3 Södervång 1 OsLi/Ma1
428 P 2009 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 14:00 Uppåkra IF:Vit - BK Höllviken:Röd Södervång 1 ViLu/OsLi
210 P 2007 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 15:00 FC Trelleborg:Vit - Vellinge IF Röd:Röd Södervång 1 OsLi/Ma1
212 P 2007 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 15:15 FC Bellevue:2 - Staffanstorp United:1 Södervång 1 ViLu/OsLi
216 P 2007 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 15:45 Staffanstorp United:1 - Vellinge IF Röd:Röd Södervång 1 OsLi/Ma1
218 P 2007 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 16:00 Klågerups GoIF:Röd - FC Bellevue:2 Södervång 1 ViLu/OsLi
222 P 2007 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 16:30 Vellinge IF Röd:Röd - Klågerups GoIF:Röd Södervång 1 OsLi/Ma1
224 P 2007 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 16:45 FC Bellevue:2 - FC Trelleborg:Vit Södervång 1 ViLu/OsLi
228 P 2007 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 17:15 Vellinge IF Röd:Röd - FC Bellevue:2 Södervång 1 OsLi/Ma1
1302 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 12:15 Lunds FF:Blå - IFK Klagshamn:2 Södervång 1 OsLi/OlAh
1304 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 12:30 Uppåkra IF - Dösjöbro IF Södervång 1 ArSt/OsLi
1308 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 13:00 Dösjöbro IF - Lunds FF:Blå Södervång 1 OsLi/OlAh
1310 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 13:15 IFK Klagshamn:2 - Uppåkra IF Södervång 1 ArSt/OsLi
1314 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 13:45 Lunds FF:Blå - Uppåkra IF Södervång 1 OsLi/OlAh
1316 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 14:00 Dösjöbro IF - IFK Klagshamn:2 Södervång 1 ArSt/OsLi
101 P 2006 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 14:45 FC Trelleborg:P07B - Lunds BoIS Södervång 2 EmSv/OsLi
1003 F 2006 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 15:30 BK Höllviken:Vit - Gislöv IF Södervång 2 OsLi/CaMa1
107 P 2006 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 16:00 Vellinge IF:RÖD - FC Bellevue:3 Södervång 2 EmSv/OsLi
109 P 2006 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 16:45 Lunds BoIS - FC Bellevue:1 Södervång 2 OsLi/CaMa1
1009 F 2006 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 17:15 Klågerups GoIF:Röd - Kulladals FF Södervång 2 CaTe/OsLi
115 P 2006 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-02-09 18:00 FC Bellevue:2  - FC Bellevue:4  Södervång 2 OsLi/CaMa1
1015 F 2006 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-02-09 18:30 BK Höllviken:Röd  - Vellinge IF  Södervång 2 CaTe/OsLi
801 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-10 09:00 Skanör Falsterbo IF:City - Vellinge IF:Vit Södervång 2 ViLu/OsLi
805 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-10 09:30 Skanör Falsterbo IF:City - Skegrie BK:2 Södervång 2 OsLi/Fr
807 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-10 09:45 Trelleborgs FF:TFF2 - Vellinge IF:Vit Södervång 2 ViLu/OsLi
811 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-10 10:15 Trelleborgs FF:TFF2 - Skanör Falsterbo IF:City Södervång 2 OsLi/Fr
813 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-10 10:30 Vellinge IF:Vit - Skegrie BK:2 Södervång 2 ViLu/OsLi
817 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-10 11:00 Skegrie BK:2 - Trelleborgs FF:TFF2 Södervång 2 OsLi/Fr
819 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-10 11:15 Vellinge IF:Vit - Oxie SK:Svart Södervång 2 ViLu/OsLi

Website powered by Tournament Software