VIFFECUPEN 2019 25 Jan till 10 Feb

 
       

Matcher för OsGi : Oscar Gillbrant

Välj annan domare

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Domare
703 P 2011 - 1 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-01-25 18:15 Skanör / Falsterbo IF:3 - Vellinge IF:vit Södervång 2 OsGi/CaTe
705 P 2011 - 1 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-01-25 18:30 FC Bellevue:2 - IFK Klagshamn Södervång 2 OsGu/OsGi
709 P 2011 - 1 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-01-25 19:00 IFK Klagshamn - Skanör / Falsterbo IF:3 Södervång 2 OsGi/CaTe
711 P 2011 - 1 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-01-25 19:15 Vellinge IF:vit - FC Bellevue:2 Södervång 2 OsGu/OsGi
715 P 2011 - 1 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-01-25 19:45 Skanör / Falsterbo IF:3 - FC Bellevue:2 Södervång 2 OsGi/CaTe
717 P 2011 - 1 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-01-25 20:00 IFK Klagshamn - Vellinge IF:vit Södervång 2 OsGu/OsGi
719 P 2011 - 1 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-01-25 20:15 Skanör / Falsterbo IF:1 - Skanör / Falsterbo IF:3 Södervång 2 CaTe/OsGi
908 P 2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 09:40 vellinge IF:4 - Dalby GIF:1 Södervång 1 OsGi
917 P 2012 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 10:20 Öja FF:Öja Blå - Vellinge IF:3 Södervång 2 OsGi
926 P 2012 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 11:00 Trelleborg FF:#3 - Skanör-Falsterbo IF:3 Södervång 3 OsGi
935 P 2012 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-26 11:40 Skanör-Falsterbo IF:1 - Västra Ingelstad 2 Södervång 4 OsGi
1503 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 09:15 Trelleborgs FF:BLÅVIT - VAKANT Södervång 2 OsGi/CaLi
1505 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 09:30 Gif Nike:SLIME - IFK Klagshamn Gul Södervång 2 CaLi/OsGi
1509 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 10:00 IFK Klagshamn Gul - Trelleborgs FF:BLÅVIT Södervång 2 OsGi/CaLi
1511 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 10:15 VAKANT - Gif Nike:SLIME Södervång 2 Ma1/OsGi
1515 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 10:45 Trelleborgs FF:BLÅVIT - Gif Nike:SLIME Södervång 2 OsGi/CaLi
1517 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 11:00 IFK Klagshamn Gul - VAKANT Södervång 2 Ma1/OsGi
1401 F 2010 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 09:00 Dalby GIF 2 - BK Höllviken vit Södervång 2 NiSv/OsGi
1405 F 2010 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 09:30 Dalby GIF 2 - Oxie SK:Vit Södervång 2 OsGi/OsGu
1407 F 2010 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 09:45 VAKANT:4 - BK Höllviken vit Södervång 2 NiSv/OsGi
1411 F 2010 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 10:15 VAKANT:4 - Dalby GIF 2 Södervång 2 OsGi/OsGu
1413 F 2010 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 10:30 BK Höllviken vit - Oxie SK:Vit Södervång 2 NiSv/OsGi
1417 F 2010 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 11:00 Oxie SK:Vit - VAKANT:4 Södervång 2 OsGi/OsGu
1419 F 2010 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 11:15 BK Höllviken vit - Lunds FF:Röd Södervång 2 NiSv/OsGi
1213 F 2008 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 15:15 Lilla Torg FF:svart - Skanör/Falsterbo Södervång 2 OsGi/Ma1
1215 F 2008 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 15:30 Vellinge IF - Dösjöbro IF Södervång 2 OsGi/Ma1
1217 F 2008 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 15:45 Skanör/Falsterbo - LB07 Svart Södervång 2 Ma1/OsGi
1221 F 2008 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 16:15 Skanör/Falsterbo - Vellinge IF Södervång 2 OsGi/MeRo
1223 F 2008 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 16:30 LB07 Svart - Dösjöbro IF Södervång 2 OsGi/Ma1
1225 F 2008 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 16:45 Lilla Torg FF:svart - Vellinge IF Södervång 2 OsGi/Ma1
1227 F 2008 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 17:00 Dösjöbro IF - Skanör/Falsterbo Södervång 2 OsGi/MeRo
802 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 09:15 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Atletico - Kulladals FF:2 Södervång 1 OsGi/EmSv
804 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 09:30 Skegrie BK:1 - Trelleborgs FF:TFF1 Södervång 1 ArSt/OsGi
808 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 10:00 Trelleborgs FF:TFF1 - Skanör Falsterbo IF:Atletico Södervång 1 OsGi/EmSv
810 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 10:15 Kulladals FF:2 - Skegrie BK:1 Södervång 1 ArSt/OsGi
814 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 10:45 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Atletico - Skegrie BK:1 Södervång 1 OsGi/EmSv
816 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 11:00 Trelleborgs FF:TFF1 - Kulladals FF:2 Södervång 1 ArSt/OsGi

Website powered by Tournament Software