VIFFECUPEN 2019 25 Jan till 10 Feb

 
       

Matcher för CaTe : Carl Tenghagen

Välj annan domare

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Domare
701 P 2011 - 1 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-01-25 18:00 FC Bellevue:2 - Skanör / Falsterbo IF:1 Södervång 2 CaTe/OsGu
703 P 2011 - 1 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-01-25 18:15 Skanör / Falsterbo IF:3 - Vellinge IF:vit Södervång 2 OsGi/CaTe
707 P 2011 - 1 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-01-25 18:45 Vellinge IF:vit - Skanör / Falsterbo IF:1 Södervång 2 CaTe/OsGu
709 P 2011 - 1 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-01-25 19:00 IFK Klagshamn - Skanör / Falsterbo IF:3 Södervång 2 OsGi/CaTe
713 P 2011 - 1 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-01-25 19:30 Skanör / Falsterbo IF:1 - IFK Klagshamn Södervång 2 CaTe/OsGu
715 P 2011 - 1 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-01-25 19:45 Skanör / Falsterbo IF:3 - FC Bellevue:2 Södervång 2 OsGi/CaTe
719 P 2011 - 1 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-01-25 20:15 Skanör / Falsterbo IF:1 - Skanör / Falsterbo IF:3 Södervång 2 CaTe/OsGi
902 P 2012 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 09:00 Dalby GIF:2 - Trelleborg FF:#3 Södervång 3 CaTe
907 P 2012 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-26 09:20 Vellinge IF:1 - Västra Ingelstad 2 Södervång 4 CaTe
911 P 2012 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-26 09:40 Trollenäs IF:vit - Skanör-Falsterbo IF:1 Södervång 4 CaTe
920 P 2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 10:40 Skanör-Falsterbo IF:2 - vellinge IF:4 Södervång 1 CaTe
929 P 2012 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 11:20 Vellinge IF:3 - Trollenäs IF:röd Södervång 2 CaTe
938 P 2012 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 12:00 Trelleborg FF:#3 - Vellinge IF:2 Södervång 3 CaTe
600 P 2010 - 2 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-02-08 18:00 skanör - falsterbo if:Röd - Vellinge IF:1 Södervång 1 CaTe/BeHo
602 P 2010 - 2 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-02-08 18:15 Oxie SK:FIFA - BK Höllviken Södervång 1 CaTe/BeHo
604 P 2010 - 2 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-02-08 18:30 skanör - falsterbo if:Röd - Västra ingelstad is Södervång 1 BeHo/CaTe
606 P 2010 - 2 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-02-08 18:45 BK Höllviken - Vellinge IF:1 Södervång 1 CaTe/BeHo
608 P 2010 - 2 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-02-08 19:00 Västra ingelstad is - Oxie SK:FIFA Södervång 1 CaTe/BeHo
610 P 2010 - 2 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-02-08 19:15 BK Höllviken - skanör - falsterbo if:Röd Södervång 1 ArSt/CaTe
612 P 2010 - 2 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-02-08 19:30 Vellinge IF:1 - Västra ingelstad is Södervång 1 CaTe/BeHo
616 P 2010 - 2 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-02-08 20:00 Västra ingelstad is - BK Höllviken Södervång 1 BeHo/CaTe
618 P 2010 - 2 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-02-08 20:15 Vellinge IF:1 - Oxie SK:FIFA Södervång 1 CaTe/BeHo
301 P 2008 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 08:30 Trelleborgs FF:Blå - Västra ingelstad is Södervång 2 OsGu/CaTe
305 P 2008 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 09:00 Trelleborgs FF:Blå - Lunds BoIS:röd Södervång 2 CaTe/CaMa1
307 P 2008 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 09:15 BK Höllviken:röd - Västra ingelstad is Södervång 2 OsGu/CaTe
311 P 2008 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 09:45 BK Höllviken:röd - Trelleborgs FF:Blå Södervång 2 CaTe/CaMa1
313 P 2008 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 10:00 Västra ingelstad is - Lunds BoIS:röd Södervång 2 OsGu/CaTe
317 P 2008 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 10:30 Lunds BoIS:röd - BK Höllviken:röd Södervång 2 CaTe/CaMa1
319 P 2008 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 10:45 Västra ingelstad is - FC Bellevue:2 Södervång 2 OsGu/CaTe
320 P 2008 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-09 11:30 Lunds BoIS:vit - Veberöds AIF:Svart Södervång 1 CaTe/HaNe
322 P 2008 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-09 11:45 Vellinge IF:Blå - Malmö City FC:vit Södervång 1 Ma1/CaTe
326 P 2008 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-09 12:15 Malmö City FC:vit - Veberöds AIF:Svart Södervång 1 CaTe/HaNe
328 P 2008 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-09 12:30 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd - Vellinge IF:Blå Södervång 1 Ma1/CaTe
332 P 2008 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-09 13:00 Veberöds AIF:Svart - Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd Södervång 1 CaTe/HaNe
334 P 2008 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-09 13:15 Vellinge IF:Blå - Lunds BoIS:vit Södervång 1 Ma1/CaTe
338 P 2008 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-09 13:45 Veberöds AIF:Svart - Vellinge IF:Blå Södervång 1 CaTe/HaNe
1001 F 2006 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 15:15 LB07:Svart - Klågerups GoIF:Röd Södervång 2 CaTe/EmSv
105 P 2006 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 15:45 Lunds BoIS - FC Bellevue:4 Södervång 2 HaMo/CaTe
1007 F 2006 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 16:30 Gislöv IF - LB07:Röd Södervång 2 CaTe/EmSv
111 P 2006 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 17:00 Vellinge IF:RÖD - FC Bellevue:2 Södervång 2 HaMo/CaTe
1009 F 2006 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 17:15 Klågerups GoIF:Röd - Kulladals FF Södervång 2 CaTe/OsLi
113 P 2006 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-02-09 17:45 FC Trelleborg:P07A  - FC Bellevue:1  Södervång 2 CaTe/HaMo
1013 F 2006 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-02-09 18:15 BK Höllviken:Vit  - Klågerups GoIF:Röd  Södervång 2 HaMo/CaTe
1015 F 2006 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-02-09 18:30 BK Höllviken:Röd  - Vellinge IF  Södervång 2 CaTe/OsLi
1017 F 2006 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-02-09 19:00 Gislöv IF  - Vellinge IF  Södervång 2 CaTe/HaMo

Website powered by Tournament Software