Antall påmeldte lag: 153


P9    (12 lag) P10    (36 lag)
  Bjert IF - Blå
  Dalum IF - Rød
  Erritsø GIF - Rød/blå
  Næsbjerg/Rousthøje UI - Gul/blå
  Skødstrup SF - Blå
  Skødstrup SF 2 - Blå
  Skødstrup SF 3 - Blå
  Sundby Boldklub - Rød
  TMG Mårslet 1 - Gul
  TMG Mårslet A - Gul
  Trelde GIF - Grøn
  Vejle Boldklub - Rød
  Aabyhøj IF - Grøn
  Askov/Malt UI - Hvid
  Bov IF - Hvid
  Brøndby 1 - Gul
  Brøndby 2 - Gul
  Brøndby 3 - Gul
  Erritsø GIF - Rød/blå
  FC Bella 1 - Hvid
  FC Bella 2 - Hvid
  Fortuna Hjørring 1 - Grøn
  Fortuna Hjørring 2 - Grøn
  Fremad Valby - Rød og sort
  Hekla 1 - Orange
  Hekla 2 - Orange
  Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF - Grøn
  Hvidovre IF Blå - Rød
  Hvidovre IF Rød - Rød
  Hørning IF - Navy
  IF Lyseng - Orange
  Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold - Grøn
  Rødding IF 1 - Rød
  Rødding IF 2 - Rød
  Rønne IK 1 - Rød
  Rønne IK 2 - Rød
  Seest Boldklub - Sort/gul
  Strib IF - Hvid
  Sundby Boldklub 1 - RØd
  Sundby Boldklub 2 - Rød
  Svaneke IK - Grøn
  Team Viborg A - Lila
  Team Viborg B - Lila
  Tårnby FF A - Guld
  Tårnby FF B - Guld
  Vejle Boldklub - Rød
  Vinding SF 1 - Hvid
  Vinding SF 2 - Hvid
P11    (26 lag) P12    (41 lag)
  Aalborg KFUM - Hvid
  Albertslund IF - Rød
  Askov/Malt UI - Hvid
  BGIF - Gul
  Brøndby IF - Gul
  Brønderslev IF 1 - Rød
  Brønderslev IF 2 - Rød
  Dalby GF - Røde
  Dalum IF 1 - Rød
  Dalum IF 2 - Rød
  FC Internationale Berlin - Blau
  Fjerritslev IF - Blå
  Fortuna Hjørring - Grøn
  Hekla - Orange
  Hvidovre IF - Rød
  IF Lyseng - Orange
  Lystrup IF - Rød
  Nr. Bjært/Strandhuse - Rød
  Rønne IK - Rød
  Strib IF - Hvid
  Sundby Boldklub - RØd
  Svaneke IK - Grøn
  TMG Mårslet - Gul
  Tårnby FF - Guld
  Vejle Boldklub 1 - Rød
  Vejle Boldklub 2 - Rød
  Aalborg KFUM - Hvid
  B1908 1 - Hvid
  B1908 2 - Hvid
  Brøndby IF 1 - Gul
  Brøndby IF 2 - Gul
  Brøndby IF 3 - Gul
  Brøndby IF 4 - Gul
  Brønderslev IF - Rød
  Dalum IF 1 - Rød
  Dalum IF 2 - Rød
  FC Bella - Rød
  FC Rosengård:1 - Vit
  FC Rosengård:2 - Vit
  Fjerritslev IF - Blå
  Fortuna Hjørring 1 - Grøn
  Fortuna Hjørring 2 - Grøn
  Fr.cia. KFUM/EGIF 1 - Hvid
  Fr.cia. KFUM/EGIF 2 - Hvid
  Greve IF 1 - Blå
  Greve IF 2 - Blå
  Hekla 1 - Orange
  Hekla 2 - Orange
  Hvidovre IF - Rød
  Hørning IF - Navy
  IF Alliancen - Gul
  Kolding B 1 - Blå
  Løsning IF - Kongeblå
  Odder IGF - Blå
  Ringsted - Lyseblå
  Silkeborg IF Q 1 - Rød
  Silkeborg IF Q 2 - Rød
  Skødstrup SF - Blå
  Strib IF - Hvid
  Sundby Boldklub - RØd
  TMG Mårslet 1 - Gul
  TMG Mårslet 2 - Gul
  Tarp Boldklub - Rød
  Tårnby FF - Guld
 VAKANT
  Vildbjerg SF - Gul
  Årslev Boldklub - Gul-blå
P13    (22 lag) U14/15 - 8    (6 lag)
  Askov/Malt UI - Hvid
  Brande IF - Sort/hvid
  Brøndby IF 1 - Gul
  Brøndby IF 2 - Gul
  Dalum IF - Rød
  FA2000 - Blå
  FC Internationale Berlin - Weiss
  Gentofte Vangede IF - Blå/blue
  Hørning IF - Navy
  Kerteminde Boldklub - Blå
  Korup/Ubberud - Grøn
  Løsning IF 1 - Kongeblå
  Løsning IF 2 - Kongeblå
  Næsbjerg RUI 1 - Gul
  Næsbjerg RUI 2 - Gul
  Ringsted Pigefodbold 1 - Lyseblå
  Ringsted Pigefodbold 2 - Lyseblå
  Sundby Boldklub 1 - RØd
  Sundby Boldklub 2 - Rød
  TMG Mårslet - Gul
  Taarnby FF - Guld
  Tune IF - Gul
  Boldklubben Hekla - Orange
  Brande IF - Sort/hvid
  Dalum IF - Rød
  FC Bella - Rød
  Fortuna Hjørring - Grøn
  Fredericia KF - Grøn
U14/15    (10 lag)
  Bov IF - Hvid
  Brøndby IF - Gul
  Dalum IF - Rød
  Dalum IF 2 - Rød
  Fjerritslev IF - Blå
  Fortuna Hjørring 1 - Grøn
  Fortuna Hjørring 2 - Grøn
  Fortuna Hjørring 3 - Grøn
  Stensballe IK - Blå
  Sundby Boldklub - Rød