Grupp | Tid | Hall | Hemmalag | Resultat | Bortalag |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A-32-dels:14 | Lör 15:45 | E1 | Furulunds IK:gul | 1 - 30 | Markaryds IF |
A-32-dels:16 | Lör 15:45 | E2 | Kristianstad FC:... | 2 - 10 | Ljungbyheds IF/Röst... |
A-32-dels:18 | Lör 15:45 | A | Dösjöbro IF:1 | 2 - 10 | Linero IF:röd |
A-32-dels:20 | Lör 15:45 | D | Wä IF:grön | 0 - 1 ef0 | Hyllie IK:Grön |
A-16-dels:01 | Lör 16:45 | E1 | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:1 | 3 - 4 ef0 | FC Bellevue:3 |
A-16-dels:02 | Lör 16:45 | E2 | Kvarnby IK:2 | 0 - 10 | Husie IF:Grön |
A-16-dels:03 | Lör 16:45 | A | IFK Hässleholm:G... | 4 - 00 | Linero IF:vit |
A-16-dels:04 | Lör 16:45 | D | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:2 | 0 - 30 | Kalmar Södra IF:... |
A-16-dels:05 | Lör 17:00 | E1 | FC Bellevue:1 | 0 - 1 ef0 | Kristianstad FC:... |
A-16-dels:06 | Lör 17:00 | E2 | IK Wormo | 6 - 00 | Spjutstorps IF:2 |
A-16-dels:07 | Lör 17:00 | A | IFK Hässleholm:S... | 3 - 00 | Markaryds IF |
A-16-dels:08 | Lör 17:00 | D | Wä IF:3 | 2 - 10 | Kristianstad FC:Ran... |
A-16-dels:09 | Lör 17:15 | E1 | Lilla Torg FF:2 | 2 - 1 ef0 | Dösjöbro IF:1 |
A-16-dels:10 | Lör 17:15 | E2 | Furulunds IK:svart | 0 - 50 | Hyllie IK:Grön |
A-16-dels:11 | Lör 17:15 | A | Kristianstad FC:Orange | 1 - 2 ef0 | Hittarps IK:Vit |
A-16-dels:12 | Lör 17:15 | D | Kvarnby IK:3 | 7 - 10 | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:3 |
A-16-dels:13 | Lör 17:30 | E1 | Hyllie IK:Blå | 3 - 20 | Spjutstorps IF:1 |
A-16-dels:14 | Lör 17:30 | E2 | Kvarnby IK:1 | 1 - 20 | Wä IF:orange |
A-16-dels:15 | Lör 17:30 | A | Hyllie IK:Svart | 1 - 30 | Degeberga Goif |
A-16-dels:16 | Lör 17:30 | D | Husie IF:Vit | 0 - 30 | Sjömarkens IF |
A-8-dels:04 | Lör 18:30 | E1 | IFK Hässleholm:S... | 3 - 00 | Wä IF:3 |
A-8-dels:03 | Lör 18:30 | E2 | Kristianstad FC:Svart | 0 - 10 | IK Wormo |
A-8-dels:01 | Lör 18:30 | A | FC Bellevue:3 | 3 - 00 | Husie IF:Grön |
A-8-dels:02 | Lör 18:30 | D | IFK Hässleholm:Gul | 0 - 10 | Kalmar Södra IF:... |
A-8-dels:08 | Lör 18:45 | E1 | Degeberga Goif | 1 - 20 | Sjömarkens IF |
A-8-dels:07 | Lör 18:45 | E2 | Hyllie IK:Blå | 2 - 10 | Wä IF:orange |
A-8-dels:05 | Lör 18:45 | A | Lilla Torg FF:2 | 0 - 20 | Hyllie IK:Grön |
A-8-dels:06 | Lör 18:45 | D | Hittarps IK:Vit | 0 - 20 | Kvarnby IK:3 |
A-kvarts final:01 | Lör 19:45 | E1 | FC Bellevue:3 | 3 - 00 | Kalmar Södra IF:2 |
A-kvarts final:02 | Lör 19:45 | E2 | IK Wormo | 2 - 00 | IFK Hässleholm:Svart |
A-kvarts final:03 | Lör 19:45 | A | Hyllie IK:Grön | 0 - 10 | Kvarnby IK:3 |
A-kvarts final:04 | Lör 19:45 | D | Hyllie IK:Blå | 0 - 1 ef0 | Sjömarkens IF |
A-semi final:01 | Lör 20:15 | E1 | FC Bellevue:3 | 0 - 30 | IK Wormo |
A-semi final:02 | Lör 20:15 | E2 | Kvarnby IK:3 | 3 - 00 | Sjömarkens IF |
A-final | Lör 20:50 | E1 | IK Wormo | 4 - 5 es0 | Kvarnby IK:3 |
A-3.e pris | Lör 20:50 | E2 | FC Bellevue:3 | 0 - 10 | Sjömarkens IF |