Winners of Cup Denmark 2018

Class Playoff Team Result Team
B02 A-final   IFK Norrköping 5 - 6 pe   Hammarby IF
B-final   Farum BK 0 - 1   Årsta FF
C-final   Hvetlanda GIF 4 - 5 pe   BK Höllviken White
D-final   Kristiansund FK 1 - 0   Snekkersten IF
B03 A-final   Assyriska FF 0 - 1   IF Brommapojkarna
B-final   Lyngby BK 1 - 5   Frederiksværk FK
C-final   Gladsaxe Hero 0 - 1   SC München v. 1951 e.V.
D-final   AIK 3 - 0 wo   BK Vestia
B04 A-final   Bröndby IF 0 - 1   IK Östria Lambohov
B-final   Kristiansund FK 2 0 - 7   Karslunde IF
C-final   Trelleborgs FF 2 - 4 pe   Glostrup FK
D-final   Limavady Youths 4 - 0   Kristiansund FK 1
B05 A-final   FK Karlskrona 3 - 0 wo   FM Klaipeda
B-final   LB07 0 - 1   IK Östria Lambohov
C-final   Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 0   FC Nakskov
D-final   KFUM BK Roskilde 0 - 3 wo  Pos 5 from Group B
B06 A-final   Bröndby IF 2 - 5   Vallensbæk IF
B-final   Brøndby IF 2 3 - 1   Husie IF 2
C-final   Tallboda IF 4 - 3   Nackdala AIS 2
B07 A-final   Bröndby IF 6 - 3 pe   Slagelse B&I
B-final   Helsingborgs IF 2 0 - 4   Helsingborgs IF 3
C-final   Staffanstorp United 7 - 6 pe   Bysc Wolves
D-final   FK Girionys 4 - 1   Brøndby IF 2
B08/09 A-final   AGF 1 6 - 2   B1908
B-final   Bröndby IF 7 - 0   Holbæk B&I 1
C-final   Hvidovre IF 1 - 3   Helsingborg City FC
D-final   Karlslunde IF 2 - 1   Brøndby IF 2
B99/00/01 A-final   FC Trelleborg 0 - 1   IFK Uddevalla
B-final   Farum BK 2 - 4 pe   IFK Malmö FK
C-final   FC Kiskunmajsa 0 - 3   Hvidovre IF
D-final   Helsingin Ponnistus 0 - 2   IFK Grimslöv
G01/02 A-final   Bröndby IF 3 - 0   Sävedalens IF
B-final   PuiU/MPS 1 - 0   Rimforsa IF
G03 A-final   FC Ohmstede 0 - 6   Bröndby IF
B-final   LB07 0 - 1   Konnerud IL
C-final   Lunds BK 2 - 0   TSV Adendorf
D-final   DFK Värmbol 1 - 0   IK Östria Lambohov
G04/05 A-final   Bröndby IF 1 - 3   AIK
B-final   Husqvarna FF 2 - 4   IFK Mariehamn
C-final   IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 - 0   Brøndby IF 2
G06/07 A-final   Åhus IF 2 4 - 2 pe   Brøndby IF 2
B-final   Åhus IF 1 2 - 1   Tallboda IF
C-final   Bröndby IF 6 - 0   ÖT Smygehuk FF
D-final   Sandsbro AIK 4 - 1   Brøndby IF 3