Participants

Number of teams registered: 91

Select sortorder:

B02    (9 teams) B03    (7 teams)
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  Hammarby IF - Green/White
  Holler FC
  IFK Norrköping - White
  Kristiansund FK - Red/Blue
  Samuel Whitbread Academy 1 - Yellow
  Samuel Whitbread Academy 2 - Yellow
  Ute
  Vara SK - Yellow
  AIK - Black
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  IF Brommapojkarna - Red/Black
  IFK Grimslöv - White
  Kiev Sport Internat - Blue
  SK SuperNova
  VMA IK - Green/White
B04    (12 teams) B05    (11 teams)
  BK Flagg - Red
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  FC Nakskov
  Husie IF - Green
  IK Östria Lambohov - Yellow
  Kiev Sport Internat - Blue
  Kristiansund FK 1 - Red/Blue
  Kristiansund FK 2 - Red/Blue
  Limavady Youths
  SK SuperNova
  Södra Sandby IF - Blue
  Tammeka Tartu - Blue
  BK Frem
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  FC Nakskov
  FK Karlskrona - Orange
  FM Klaipeda
  IK Östria Lambohov - Yellow
  LB07 - Red
  TUS Fleestedt 1 - Red
  TUS Fleestedt 2 - Red
  Tammeka Tartu - Blue
  Trelleborgs FF - Blue
B06    (8 teams) B07    (13 teams)
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  Husie IF 1 - Green
  Husie IF 2 - Green
  Nackdala AIS 1 - Blue
  Nackdala AIS 2 - Blue
  SK SuperNova
  Tallboda IF - White
  Trelleborgs FF - Blue
  B1903
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  FC Nakskov
  FC Ohmstede - Yellow/Black
  FM Klaipeda
  Glostrup FK
  Helsingborgs IF 1 - Red
  Helsingborgs IF 2 - Red
  Helsingborgs IF 3 - Red
  Staffanstorp United - Blue
  TUS Fleestedt 1 - Red
  TUS Fleestedt 2 - Red
  VMA IK - Green/White
B08/09    (5 teams) B99/00/01    (5 teams)
  B1908
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  FC Bellevue - Black
  FC Nakskov
  VMA IK - Green/White
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  Esk Ménöcsanak
  Helsingin Ponnistus - Black/White
  Holler FC
  IFK Grimslöv - White
G01    (2 teams) G02    (3 teams)
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  Rimforsa IF - White/Black
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  IF Team Hudik - Red
  PuiU/MPS - Black
G03    (6 teams) G04/05    (6 teams)
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  DFK Värmbol - Blue
  FC Ohmstede - Yellow/Black
  IK Östria Lambohov - Yellow
  Konnerud IL - Red
  Skultuna IS - Red/Black
  AIK - Black
  BK Derby - Green/Black
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  Hossmo BK - White
  IFK Mariehamn - White
  Tenhults IF - Black
G06/07    (4 teams)
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  Sandsbro AIK - Yellow
  Tallboda IF - White
  ÖT Smygehuk FF - Green/White