Participants

Number of teams registered: 123

Select sortorder:

B02    (13 teams) B03    (9 teams)
  BK Höllviken Red - Red/White
  BK Höllviken White - Red/White
  BK Ljungsbro - Red
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  Hammarby IF - Green/White
  Holler FC
  IFK Norrköping - White
  Kristiansund FK - Red/Blue
  Samuel Whitbread Academy 1 - Yellow
  Samuel Whitbread Academy 2 - Yellow
  Ute
  Vara SK - Yellow
  Årsta FF - White
  AIK - Black
  Assyriska FF - White
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  Burj Al Luq-Luq - White
  IF Brommapojkarna - Red/Black
  IFK Grimslöv - White
  Kiev Sport Internat - Blue
  SK SuperNova
  VMA IK - Green/White
B04    (20 teams) B05    (12 teams)
  Allerød FK
  BK Flagg - Red
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  Bysc Wolves
  FC Nakskov
  Husie IF - Green
  IK Östria Lambohov - Yellow
  Ishøj IF
  Kiev Sport Internat - Blue
  Kristiansund FK 1 - Red/Blue
  Kristiansund FK 2 - Red/Blue
  Käpylän Pallo AC
  Limavady Youths
  SK SuperNova
  Södra Sandby IF - Blue
  Tallboda IF - White
  Tammeka Tartu - Blue
  Trelleborgs FF 1 - Blue
  Trelleborgs FF 2 - Blue
  Åhus Horna BK - Red
  B1903
  BK Frem
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  FC Nakskov
  FK Karlskrona - Orange
  FM Klaipeda
  IK Östria Lambohov - Yellow
  LB07 - Red
  TUS Fleestedt 1 - Red
  TUS Fleestedt 2 - Red
  Tammeka Tartu - Blue
  Trelleborgs FF - Blue
B06    (10 teams) B07    (17 teams)
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  Husie IF 1 - Green
  Husie IF 2 - Green
  Nackdala AIS 1 - Blue
  Nackdala AIS 2 - Blue
  SK SuperNova
  Solröd FC
  Tallboda IF - White
  Trelleborgs FF - Blue
  Vallensbæk IF
  B1903
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  Brøndby IF 2 - Yellow
  Bysc Wolves
  FC Nakskov
  FC Ohmstede - Yellow/Black
  FM Klaipeda
  Glostrup FK
  Glostrup FK 2
  Helsingborgs IF 1 - Red
  Helsingborgs IF 2 - Red
  Helsingborgs IF 3 - Red
  Slagelse B&I
  Staffanstorp United - Blue
  TUS Fleestedt 1 - Red
  TUS Fleestedt 2 - Red
  VMA IK - Green/White
B08/09    (11 teams) B99/00/01    (7 teams)
  B1908
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  Brøndby IF 2
  Brøndby IF 3
  FC Bellevue - Black
  FC Nakskov
  FC Nakskov 2
  Helsingborg City FC - Black
  VMA IK - Green/White
  Valby BK 1
  Valby BK 2
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  Esk Ménöcsanak
  Helsingin Ponnistus - Black/White
  Holler FC
  IFK Grimslöv - White
  SMI International
  Skogstrand IL - Yellow
G01    (2 teams) G02    (3 teams)
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  Rimforsa IF - White/Black
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  IF Team Hudik - Red
  PuiU/MPS - Black
G03    (6 teams) G04/05    (7 teams)
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  DFK Värmbol - Blue
  FC Ohmstede - Yellow/Black
  IK Östria Lambohov - Yellow
  Konnerud IL - Red
  Skultuna IS - Red/Black
  AIK - Black
  BK Derby - Green/Black
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  Hossmo BK - White
  Husqvarna FF - Blue
  IFK Mariehamn - White
  Tenhults IF - Black
G06/07    (6 teams)
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  Sandsbro AIK - Yellow
  Tallboda IF - White
  Åhus IF 1 - Green
  Åhus IF 2 - Green
  ÖT Smygehuk FF - Green/White