Participants

Number of teams registered: 159

Select sortorder:

B02    (16 teams) B03    (8 teams)
  BK Höllviken Red - Red/White
  BK Höllviken White - Red/White
  BK Ljungsbro - Red
  FERTŐSZENTMIKLÓS SE
  Farum BK
  Hammarby IF - Green/White
  Hvetlanda GIF - Blue
  IFK Norrköping - White
  Ifö Bromölla IF
  Järla IF FF - White
  Kristiansund FK - Red/Blue
  Samuel Whitbread Academy 1 - Yellow
  Samuel Whitbread Academy 2 - Yellow
  Snekkersten IF
  Vellinge IF - Red
  Årsta FF - White
  AIK - Black
  Assyriska FF - White
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  IF Brommapojkarna - Red/Black
  IFK Grimslöv - White
  Kiev Sport Internat - Blue
  SC München v. 1951 e.V.
  SK SuperNova
B04    (18 teams) B05    (14 teams)
  Allerød FK
  BK Flagg - Red
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  Bysc Wolves
  Dragør BK
  FC Nakskov
  IK Östria Lambohov - Yellow
  Ishøj IF
  Kristiansund FK 1 - Red/Blue
  Kristiansund FK 2 - Red/Blue
  Käpylän Pallo AC
  Limavady Youths
  RKSK BUDAPEST
  Södra Sandby IF - Blue
  Tallboda IF - White
  Trelleborgs FF - Blue
  VMA IK - Green/White
  Åhus Horna BK - Red
  BK Frem
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  FC Nakskov
  FK Karlskrona - Orange
  FM Klaipeda
  IK Östria Lambohov - Yellow
  Këdainiai FK Nevëþis
  LB07 - Red
  Paide Linnameeskond
  SC München v. 1951 e.V.
  Solrød FC
  TUS Fleestedt 1 - Red
  TUS Fleestedt 2 - Red
  Trelleborgs FF - Blue
B06    (12 teams) B07    (20 teams)
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  Brøndby IF 2 - Yellow
  Husie IF 1 - Green
  Husie IF 2 - Green
  Kauno Fortûna
  Nackdala AIS 1 - Blue
  Nackdala AIS 2 - Blue
  Solröd FC
  TP-49
  Tallboda IF - White
  Trelleborgs FF - Blue
  Vallensbæk IF
  AGF
  B1903
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  Brøndby IF 2 - Yellow
  Bysc Wolves
  FC Nakskov
  FC Ohmstede - Yellow/Black
  FK Girionys
  FM Klaipeda
  Glostrup FK 1
  Glostrup FK 2
  Helsingborgs IF 1 - Red
  Helsingborgs IF 2 - Red
  Helsingborgs IF 3 - Red
  Slagelse B&I
  Staffanstorp United - Blue
  TUS Fleestedt 1 - Red
  TUS Fleestedt 2 - Red
  VMA IK - Green/White
  Øster Ulslev BK
B08/09    (24 teams) B99/00/01    (14 teams)
  AGF 1
  AGF 2
  B1903
  B1908
  B1908 2
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  Brøndby IF 2
  Brøndby IF 3
  Brøndby IF 4 - Yellow
  Espergærde IF
  FC Bellevue - Black
  FC Nakskov 1
  FC Nakskov 2
  FC Nakskov 3
  FK Girionys
  Glostrup FK
  Helsingborg City FC - Black
  Hvidovre IF
  Ishøj IF
  Karlslunde IF
  Skjold Birkerød
  VMA IK - Green/White
  Valby BK 1
  Valby BK 2
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  Burj Al Luq-Luq - White
  CSEPEL SC
  FC Trelleborg - Blue
  FC Vikings
  Farum BK
  Helsingin Ponnistus - Black/White
  IFK Grimslöv - White
  IFK Malmö FK - Yellow
  IFK Uddevalla
  KAPUVÁRI SE
  SMI International
  Skogstrand IL - Yellow
  Team Förde
G01/02    (5 teams) G03    (10 teams)
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  PuiU/MPS - Black
  Rimforsa IF - White/Black
  Sävedalens IF - Red
 VAKANT:2
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  DFK Värmbol - Blue
  FC Ohmstede - Yellow/Black
  IK Östria Lambohov - Yellow
  Konnerud IL - Red
  LB07
  Lunds BK - Yellow
  Skultuna IS - Red/Black
  TSV Adendorf - Pink
 VAKANT
G04/05    (10 teams) G06/07    (8 teams)
  AIK - Black
  BK Derby - Green/Black
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  Brøndby IF 2 - Yellow
  Hossmo BK - White
  Husqvarna FF - Blue
  IFK Aspudden-Tellus
  IFK Mariehamn - White
  Tenhults IF - Black
  Øster Ulslev Boldklub
  Bröndby IF - Yellow
  Brøndby IF 2 - Yellow
  Brøndby IF 3 - Yellow
  Sandsbro AIK - Yellow
  Tallboda IF - White
  Åhus IF 1 - Green
  Åhus IF 2 - Green
  ÖT Smygehuk FF - Green/White