Cup No.1 10 to 15 Jul

 
       
WELCOME TO CUP NO.1 - 10 TO 15 JUL
 Select sortorder:
Class
Club
Country

Number of teams registered: 205

B 10    (6 teams)
B 11    (16 teams)

 Bangsbo Freja - Hvid 
 Bangsbo Freja:2 - Hvid 
 FFI Frederikshavn:1 - Rød og sort 
 FFI Frederikshavn:2 - Rød og sort 
 FFI Frederikshavn:3 - Rød og sort 
 Foot Generation - Black-red 

 Bangsbo 1(B10), Denmark 
 Bangsbo 1(B11), Denmark 
 Bangsbo 2(B10), Denmark 
 Bangsbo 2(B11), Denmark 
 Cantelao, Peru 
 Eiger, Norway 
 Foot Generation(B10), Portugal 
 Frederikshavn 1(B10), Denmark 
 Frederikshavn 2(B10), Denmark 
 Frederikshavn 3(B10), Denmark 
 Frederikshavn(B11), Denmark 
 Himmelev Veddelev BK, Denmark 
 KS Sarma-Wola, Poland 
 Kvissel-Ravnshøj, Denmark 
 Landskrona Bois, Sweden 
 Makati, Philippines 

B 12    (15 teams)
B 13    (21 teams)

 Bangsbo, Denmark 
 Bremerhaven, Germany 
 CMC, Marocco 
 Foot Generation, Portugal 
 Frederikshavn 1, Denmark 
 Frederikshavn 2, Denmark 
 Gibraltar FA, Gibraltar 
 KS Chlebnia 1, Polen 
 KS Chlebnia 2, Poland 
 La Academia, Guatemala 
 Makati 1, Philippines 
 Makati 2, Philippines 
 Rival Molde, Norway 
 Sparta Moscow, Russia 
 Sæby Skjold, Denmark 

 Ajesaia, Madagascar 
 Bangsbo Freja, Denmark 
 Bjerkreim, Norway 
 Bornholm Elite, Denmark 
 Bremerhaven,Germany 
 Bønes IL, Norway 
 Eiger, Norway 
 FK Mjølner, Norway 
 Frederikshavn 1, Denmark 
 Frederikshavn 2, Denmark 
 Götaholm BK, Sweden 
 HEI IL, Norway 
 IF Skjold Sæby, Denmark 
 Makati, Philippines 
 Marin FC, USA 
 San Francisco Seals, USA 
 Åkra IL 1, Norway 
 Åkra IL 2, Norway 
 Ålgård 1, Norway 
 Ås IL 1, Norway 
 Ås IL 2, Norway 

B 13 (8)    (7 teams)
B 14    (18 teams)

 Bremerhaven - White 
 FK Mjølner:2 - Red 
 Nesbyen IL - Blå 
 Sk Vedavåg Karmøy - Red 
 Sparta Moscow - ? 
 Tuse IF - Rød 
 Ålgård fotballklubb:2 - Sort/grønn 

 Bangsbo Freja, Denmark 
 Bjergkreim IL, Norway 
 Bornholm Elite, Denmark 
 Dale IL, Norway 
 FC Mecklemburg Schwerin, Germany 
 Foot Generation, Portugal 
 Frederikshavn 1, Denmark 
 Frederikshavn 2, Denmark 
 Hei IL, Norway 
 Intercups, Mexico 
 La Academia, Guatemala 
 Marin FC, USA 
 Nidelv IL, Norway 
 Scandia United, USA 
 Åkra IL 1, Norway 
 Åkra IL 2, Norway 
 Ålgård, Norway 
 Ås IL, Norway 

B 14 (8)    (12 teams)
B 15    (20 teams)

 Bjergkreim IL, Norway 
 Bremerhaven, Germany 
 Dale IL, Norway 
 FK Mjølner, Norway 
 Masfjord FL, Norway 
 Nesbyen IL, Norway 
 Rival Molde, Norway 
 SK Vedavåg Karmøy, Norway 
 Sparta Moscow, Russia 
 Tuse, Denmark 
 Ålgård 1 , Norway 
 Ålgård 2, Norway 

 Ajesaia, Madagascar 
 Bangalore SA, India 
 Beisfjord IL, Norge 
 Bremerhaven, Germany 
 Canada Blanch, England 
 Euro Sport, Brazil 
 Frederikshavn 1, Denmark 
 Frederikshavn 2, Denmark 
 Frøya Fotball, Norway 
 Rival Molde, Norway 
 San Francisco Seals, USA 
 Scandia United, USA 
 Skagen IK, Denmark 
 Sogndal IL, Norway 
 Sparta Moscow, Russia 
 Stars ‘n Stripes, USA 
 Subiaco, Australia 
 Sæby Skjold, Denmark 
 Ålgård, Norway 
 Ås IL, Norway 

B 15 (8)    (3 teams)
B 16    (18 teams)

 EURO SPORTS BRASIL - Yeloon Blue 
 Sogndal IL - Hvit 
 Sparta Moscow - ? 

 Assens FC, Denmark 
 CA Intercups, Mexico 
 CMC, Marocco 
 Eiger FK , Norway 
 Elite Soccer, Guatemala 
 Euro Sport, Brazil 
 Frederikshavn 1, Denmark 
 Frederikshavn 2, Denmark 
 Furnes FK, Norway 
 Isenbüttel, Germany 
 Klepp IL, Norway 
 Masfjord FL, Norway 
 Molde FK, Norway 
 SK Vedavåg Karmøy, Norway 
 Sandarna BK, Sweden 
 Scandia United, USA 
 Tistedalen TIF, Norway 
 Åkra IL, Norway 

B 17    (10 teams)
B 19    (6 teams)

 Assens FC, Danmark 
 CMC, Marocco 
 Frederikshavn 1, Denmark 
 Frederikshavn 2, Denmark 
 Heddal IL, Norway 
 Right to Dream, Ghana 
 SK Klebe/Voll, Norway 
 Scandia United, USA 
 Stars ‘n Stripes, USA 
 Understed, Denmark 

 Eiger FK, Norway 
 Frederikshavn, Denmark 
 Grindsted, Denmark 
 SK Haugar, Norway 
 TSV Abbehausen, Germany 
 Ås IL, Norway 

G 10    (2 teams)
G 12    (1 teams)

 Ffi Frederikshavn:1 - Rød/sort 
 Ffi Frederikshavn:2 - Rød/sort 

 FFI Frederikshavn - Rød/Sort 

G 13    (8 teams)
G 14    (10 teams)

 Bjerkreim IL, Norway 
 Eiger FK, Norway 
 Marin FC 1, USA 
 Marin FC 2, USA 
 SK Vedavåg Karmøy, Norway 
 Scandia United, USA 
 Turbine Potsdam, Germany 
 Åkra IL, Norway 

 Bremerhaven, Germany 
 Frederikshavn, Denmark 
 Gibraltar FA, Gibraltar 
 Marin FC 1, USA 
 Marin FC 2, USA 
 Odense Q 1, Denmark 
 Odense Q 2, Denmark 
 Scandia United, USA 
 Ålgård, Norway 
 Ås IL, Norway 

G 15    (8 teams)
G 15 (8)    (1 teams)

 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Blå 
 Gibraltar F.A. - Blue and Red 
 IF Skjold Sæby - Rød 
 INTERCUPS MX - Blue 
 Kållereds SK - Blå 
 Scandia United Soccer Academy - Grey/White 
 Turbine Potsdam - Blue 
 Vang FL - yellow 

 Kvissel/Ravnshøj IF - Grøn 

G 16    (14 teams)
G 18    (9 teams)

 Bangsbo Freja, Denmark 
 Black Hawk, Denmark 
 Bremerhaven, Germany 
 CA Intercups, Mexico 
 Eiger FK, Norway 
 Frederikshavn FI, Denmark 
 Kvissel-Ravnshøj, Denmark 
 Kållereds SK, Sweden 
 Lekstorps IF, Sweden 
 Scandia United, USA 
 Sæby Skjold, Denmark 
 Turbine Potsdam, Germany 
 Vang FL, Norway 
 Åkra IL, Norway 

 Frederikshavn FI, Denmark 
 Heddal IL, Norway 
 Heimdal, Norway 
 Hørby, Denmark 
 Odense Q, Denmark 
 Right to Dream, Ghana 
 SK Vedavåg Karmøy, Norway 
 Scandia United, USA 
 Turbine Potsdam, Germany 

Website powered by Tournament Software