Statistics - Cup No.1 |
Last upd: 2017-07-19 18:28:02
|
|
Statistics per klass |
|
Type |
B 11 |
B 12 |
B 13 |
B 14 |
B 14 (8) |
B 15 |
B 16 |
B 17 |
B 19 |
G 13 |
G 14 |
G 16 |
G 18 |
Total |
No of Teams |
16
|
15
|
21
|
18
|
12
|
20
|
18
|
10
|
6
|
8
|
10
|
14
|
9
|
177 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Total Goals scored |
358
|
221
|
268
|
244
|
258
|
267
|
144
|
126
|
59
|
118
|
124
|
229
|
131
|
2547 |
Games played |
54
|
43
|
64
|
54
|
40
|
68
|
56
|
30
|
19
|
26
|
30
|
40
|
30
|
554 |
Aver. goals/game |
6.6
|
5.1
|
4.2
|
4.5
|
6.5
|
3.9
|
2.6
|
4.2
|
3.1
|
4.5
|
4.1
|
5.7
|
4.4
|
4.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Games ended with draw |
3
|
4
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
10
|
12
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
7
|
60 |
Games won after penalty |
|
|
2
|
1
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
1
|
|
1
|
|
6 |
Games won after extratime |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Games left to play |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class |
Group |
Hometeam |
Awayteam |
Result |
B 15 |
Group 2 |
Sparta Moscow, Russia |
Subiaco, Australia |
0 - 16 |
G 16 |
Group 2 |
Black Hawk, Denmark |
Kållereds SK, Sweden |
0 - 16 |
G 14 |
Group 1 |
Frederikshavn, Denmark |
Odense Q 1, Denmark |
0 - 15 |
B 11 |
Gruppe 2 |
Bangsbo 1(B10), Denmark |
Himmelev Veddelev BK, Denmark |
0 - 15 |
G 16 |
PO-grp B 1 |
Black Hawk, Denmark |
Kvissel-Ravnshøj, Denmark |
0 - 14 |
G 16 |
Group 2 |
Black Hawk, Denmark |
Bangsbo Freja, Denmark |
0 - 14 |
B 11 |
Gruppe 1 |
Frederikshavn 1(B10), Denmark |
Makati, Philippines |
0 - 14 |
B 11 |
Gruppe 4 |
Frederikshavn(B11), Denmark |
Kvissel-Ravnshøj, Denmark |
14 - 0 |
B 12 |
Gruppe 3 |
Gibraltar FA, Gibraltar |
Bangsbo, Denmark |
14 - 0 |
G 16 |
Group 2 |
Åkra IL, Norway |
Black Hawk, Denmark |
14 - 0 |
|
Top 10 greatest victories |
|
Class |
Group |
Hometeam |
Awayteam |
Result |
B 15 |
Group 2 |
Sparta Moscow, Russia |
Subiaco, Australia |
0 - 16 |
G 16 |
Group 2 |
Black Hawk, Denmark |
Kållereds SK, Sweden |
0 - 16 |
G 14 |
Group 1 |
Frederikshavn, Denmark |
Odense Q 1, Denmark |
0 - 15 |
B 11 |
Gruppe 2 |
Bangsbo 1(B10), Denmark |
Himmelev Veddelev BK, Denmark |
0 - 15 |
B 11 |
Gruppe 1 |
Frederikshavn 1(B10), Denmark |
Makati, Philippines |
0 - 14 |
B 11 |
Gruppe 1 |
Frederikshavn 1(B10), Denmark |
Bangsbo 2(B11), Denmark |
1 - 13 |
B 12 |
Gruppe 3 |
Gibraltar FA, Gibraltar |
Bangsbo, Denmark |
14 - 0 |
G 16 |
Group 2 |
Åkra IL, Norway |
Black Hawk, Denmark |
14 - 0 |
G 16 |
Group 2 |
Black Hawk, Denmark |
Bangsbo Freja, Denmark |
0 - 14 |
B 11 |
Gruppe 4 |
Frederikshavn(B11), Denmark |
Kvissel-Ravnshøj, Denmark |
14 - 0 |
|