Omlottningsmatcher» P10 »

Matchnr Typ Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat SMS
403 Oml.match 7 Lör 2018-05-12 09:00 Bjärreds IF    -   Höganäs BK  G - Stratiteq X - X 
404 Oml.match 8 Lör 2018-05-12 09:00 Hyllie IK    -   BK Höllviken:Gul  H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
405 Oml.match 9 Lör 2018-05-12 09:00 Asmundtorps IF    -   Kalmar FF:1  I - Lassens Constructions X - X 
406 Oml.match 10 Lör 2018-05-12 09:00 Eslövs BK    -   Eskilsminne IF  K - Select X - X 
407 Oml.match 11 Lör 2018-05-12 09:00 Hammarby:P2008-06    -   BFC Lundegården:1  M - Nordsjö X - X 
414 Oml.match 1 Lör 2018-05-12 09:30 AB Tårnby:1    -   Kulladals FF:1  A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
415 Oml.match 2 Lör 2018-05-12 09:30 FC Bellevue:1    -   Djurgården U10:U10  B - Engelbrektsboden X - X 
416 Oml.match 3 Lör 2018-05-12 09:30 Brommapojkarna:08-3    -   FC Djursholm:U10  C - Bo Ohlsson X - X 
417 Oml.match 4 Lör 2018-05-12 09:30 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd    -   Bsh Österlen  D - Goldried X - X 
418 Oml.match 5 Lör 2018-05-12 09:30 Trelleborgs FF    -   Kristianstad FC  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
419 Oml.match 6 Lör 2018-05-12 09:30 Arlövs BI:vit    -   Boo FF  F - Chevalier X - X 
420 Oml.match 19 Lör 2018-05-12 09:30 IFK Haninge:lag1    -   Högaborgs BK:1  G - Stratiteq X - X 
421 Oml.match 20 Lör 2018-05-12 09:30 BK Höllviken:Röd    -   FC Trelleborg:09-1  H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
422 Oml.match 21 Lör 2018-05-12 09:30 BK Häcken:Gul    -   AB Tårnby:2  I - Lassens Constructions X - X 
423 Oml.match 22 Lör 2018-05-12 09:30 IS Halmia    -   Malmö FF:2  K - Select X - X 
424 Oml.match 23 Lör 2018-05-12 09:30 Svedala IF:Blå    -   Kalmar FF:2  M - Nordsjö X - X 
425 Oml.match 12 Lör 2018-05-12 09:30 P08 Solna    -   FK Karlskrona:2  N - ToppenGallerian X - X 
426 Oml.match 13 Lör 2018-05-12 10:00 Bunkeflo FF    -   BK Höllviken:Blå  A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
427 Oml.match 14 Lör 2018-05-12 10:00 Bsh Österlen:2    -   Lunds BK:Gul  B - Engelbrektsboden X - X 
428 Oml.match 15 Lör 2018-05-12 10:00 FC Trelleborg:09-2    -   Finlandia/Pallo AIF  C - Bo Ohlsson X - X 
429 Oml.match 16 Lör 2018-05-12 10:00 Linero IF:Röd    -   Uppåkra IF:Grön  D - Goldried X - X 
430 Oml.match 17 Lör 2018-05-12 10:00 Malmö FF:1    -   Vasastan BK  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
431 Oml.match 18 Lör 2018-05-12 10:00 BSV af 2016:BSV-B    -   Tullinge Fotboll:P08  F - Chevalier X - X 
432 Oml.match 31 Lör 2018-05-12 10:00 Sörskogens IF:vit    -   Sjöbo IF  G - Stratiteq X - X 
433 Oml.match 32 Lör 2018-05-12 10:00 Skegrie BK    -   IFK Simrishamn  H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
434 Oml.match 33 Lör 2018-05-12 10:00 FA 2000:FA2000-1    -   FC Trelleborg:Gul  I - Lassens Constructions X - X 
435 Oml.match 34 Lör 2018-05-12 10:00 Malmö FF:3    -   Halmstads BK:Lag 1  K - Select X - X 
436 Oml.match 35 Lör 2018-05-12 10:00 Täby FK:FA    -   Sörskogens IF:P08:1  M - Nordsjö X - X 
437 Oml.match 24 Lör 2018-05-12 10:00 Uppåkra IF:Vit    -   Köpingebro IF  N - ToppenGallerian X - X 
438 Oml.match 25 Lör 2018-05-12 10:30 FK Karlskrona:1    -   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Svart  A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
439 Oml.match 26 Lör 2018-05-12 10:30 Hässleholms IF:Grön    -   Östers IF  B - Engelbrektsboden X - X 
441 Oml.match 28 Lör 2018-05-12 10:30 Dragør Boldklub:1    -   Arlövs BI:blå  D - Goldried X - X 
442 Oml.match 29 Lör 2018-05-12 10:30 IFK Klagshamn:Blå    -   Staffanstorp United:blå  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
443 Oml.match 30 Lör 2018-05-12 10:30 Gislöv IF:röd    -   Älta IF:1  F - Chevalier X - X 
444 Oml.match 43 Lör 2018-05-12 10:30 Lunds BK:Vit    -   Staffanstorp United:vit  G - Stratiteq X - X 
445 Oml.match 44 Lör 2018-05-12 10:30 IK Wormo    -   Ängelholms FF:Blå  H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
446 Oml.match 45 Lör 2018-05-12 10:30 LB07:Blå    -   LB07:Röd  I - Lassens Constructions X - X 
447 Oml.match 46 Lör 2018-05-12 10:30 Husie IF:grön    -   Västra Ingelstad is  K - Select X - X 
448 Oml.match 47 Lör 2018-05-12 10:30 BFC Lundegården:2    -   Vellinge IF:Blå  M - Nordsjö X - X 
449 Oml.match 36 Lör 2018-05-12 10:30 Djurgårdens IF U10-2    -   LB07:Svart  N - ToppenGallerian X - X 
440 Oml.match 27 Lör 2018-05-12 11:00 Vikens IK    -   BK Häcken:Svart  C - Bo Ohlsson  
450 Oml.match 62 Lör 2018-05-12 11:00 Halmstads BK:Lag 2    -   Gislöv IF:vit  A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
451 Oml.match 37 Lör 2018-05-12 11:00 FC Trelleborg:Grön    -   BSV af 2016:BSV-A  B - Engelbrektsboden X - X 
453 Oml.match 40 Lör 2018-05-12 11:00 Skrea IF    -   Kastrup Boldklub:2  D - Goldried X - X 
454 Oml.match 41 Lör 2018-05-12 11:00 YIF FF:YIF FF    -   Älta IF:2  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
455 Oml.match 42 Lör 2018-05-12 11:00 Lilla Torg FF:svart    -   Hammarby P2008-06 Grön  F - Chevalier X - X 
456 Oml.match 55 Lör 2018-05-12 11:00 PPJ Helsinki, Eira -08:PPJ    -   Hässleholms IF:Vit  G - Stratiteq X - X 
457 Oml.match 56 Lör 2018-05-12 11:00 GAIS    -   AB Tårnby:3  H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
458 Oml.match 57 Lör 2018-05-12 11:00 Vellinge IF:Röd    -   IFK Haninge:p08:2  I - Lassens Constructions X - X 
459 Oml.match 58 Lör 2018-05-12 11:00 Eslövs BK:2    -   Lilla Torg FF  K - Select X - X 
460 Oml.match 59 Lör 2018-05-12 11:00 Lunds BK:Svart    -   LB07:1  M - Nordsjö X - X 
461 Oml.match 48 Lör 2018-05-12 11:00 Tomelilla IF    -   IFK Stocksund :2  N - ToppenGallerian X - X 
452 Oml.match 64 Lör 2018-05-12 11:30 Dragør Boldklub:2    -   Linero IF:Vit  C - Bo Ohlsson X - X 
462 Oml.match 38 Lör 2018-05-12 11:30 Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF    -   Åkarps IF  A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
463 Oml.match 49 Lör 2018-05-12 11:30 Veberöds AIF    -   IFK Klagshamn:Gul  B - Engelbrektsboden  
464 Oml.match 52 Lör 2018-05-12 11:30 Husie IF:vit    -   Ängelholms FF:Gul  D - Goldried X - X 
465 Oml.match 53 Lör 2018-05-12 11:30 Vänersborg FK    -   IFK Stocksund :1  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
466 Oml.match 54 Lör 2018-05-12 11:30 Helsingborgs IF:röd    -   Helsingborgs IF:vit  F - Chevalier X - X 
467 Oml.match 50 Lör 2018-05-12 11:30 Boldklubben Hekla:A    -   Kastrup Boldklub  G - Stratiteq X - X 
468 Oml.match 63 Lör 2018-05-12 11:30 IFK Klagshamn:Grön    -   FC Trelleborg:Lila  H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
469 Oml.match 61 Lör 2018-05-12 11:30 LB07:2    -   BK Höllviken:Vit  I - Lassens Constructions X - X 
470 Oml.match 51 Lör 2018-05-12 11:30 IF Lödde    -   Mjällby AIF  K - Select X - X 
471 Oml.match 39 Lör 2018-05-12 11:30 PPJ Helsinki, Eira -08:2    -   Helsingborgs IF:blå  M - Nordsjö X - X 
472 Oml.match 60 Lör 2018-05-12 11:30 Södra Sandby IF:Blå    -   FA 2000:FA2000-2  N - ToppenGallerian X - X 
528 Avslutningsmatch 16 Lör 2018-05-12 12:00 Djurgården U10:U10    -   Tullinge Fotboll:P08  I - Lassens Constructions  
548 Avslutningsmatch 18 Lör 2018-05-12 12:00 Högaborgs BK:1    -   FC Djursholm:U10  H - Svenska Kyrkan  
479 Avslutningsmatch 27 Lör 2018-05-12 12:30 Kalmar FF:1    -   FK Karlskrona:1  A - Teddy Companiet  
480 Avslutningsmatch 13 Lör 2018-05-12 12:30 BK Höllviken:Gul    -   Köpingebro IF  B - Engelbrektsboden  
481 Avslutningsmatch 11 Lör 2018-05-12 12:30 Bjärreds IF    -   Kalmar FF:2  C - Bo Ohlsson  
482 Avslutningsmatch 9 Lör 2018-05-12 12:30 Boo FF    -   Malmö FF:2  D - Goldried  
483 Avslutningsmatch 37 Lör 2018-05-12 12:30 Eslövs BK:2    -   Hammarby P2008-06 Grön  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund  
484 Avslutningsmatch 21 Lör 2018-05-12 12:30 Helsingborgs IF:röd    -   Åkarps IF  F - Chevalier  
485 Avslutningsmatch 5 Lör 2018-05-12 12:30 Kristianstad FC    -   BK Häcken:Gul  G - Stratiteq  
486 Avslutningsmatch 62 Lör 2018-05-12 12:30 Vellinge IF:Blå    -   Sjöbo IF  H - Svenska Kyrkan  
487 Avslutningsmatch 39 Lör 2018-05-12 12:30 Lunds BK:Vit    -   LB07:1  I - Lassens Constructions  
488 Avslutningsmatch 41 Lör 2018-05-12 12:30 Ängelholms FF:Blå    -   FA 2000:FA2000-2  K - Select  
489 Avslutningsmatch 35 Lör 2018-05-12 12:30 YIF FF:YIF FF    -   Vellinge IF:Röd  M - Nordsjö  
490 Avslutningsmatch 25 Lör 2018-05-12 12:30 Kastrup Boldklub:2    -   AB Tårnby:3  N - ToppenGallerian  
491 Avslutningsmatch 17 Lör 2018-05-12 13:00 IFK Haninge:lag1    -   Brommapojkarna:08-3  A - Teddy Companiet  
492 Avslutningsmatch 15 Lör 2018-05-12 13:00 FC Bellevue:1    -   BSV af 2016:BSV-B  B - Engelbrektsboden  
493 Avslutningsmatch 19 Lör 2018-05-12 13:00 BK Höllviken:Röd    -   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd  C - Bo Ohlsson  
494 Avslutningsmatch 51 Lör 2018-05-12 13:00 Staffanstorp United:blå    -   LB07:Blå  D - Goldried  
495 Avslutningsmatch 53 Lör 2018-05-12 13:00 Älta IF:1    -   Västra Ingelstad is  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund  
496 Avslutningsmatch 63 Lör 2018-05-12 13:00 Skegrie BK    -   IFK Stocksund :2  F - Chevalier  
498 Avslutningsmatch 57 Lör 2018-05-12 13:00 Halmstads BK:Lag 1    -   Boldklubben Hekla:A  H - Svenska Kyrkan  
499 Avslutningsmatch 59 Lör 2018-05-12 13:00 Djurgårdens IF U10-2    -   Husie IF:vit  I - Lassens Constructions  
500 Avslutningsmatch 55 Lör 2018-05-12 13:00 Täby FK:FA    -   Mjällby AIF  K - Select  
501 Avslutningsmatch 7 Lör 2018-05-12 13:00 FC Trelleborg:Grön    -   Vänersborg FK  M - Nordsjö  
502 Avslutningsmatch 23 Lör 2018-05-12 13:00 PPJ Helsinki, Eira -08:2    -   PPJ Helsinki, Eira -08:PPJ  N - ToppenGallerian  
538 Avslutningsmatch 64 Lör 2018-05-12 13:00 Skegrie BK    -   IFK Stocksund :2  G - Stratiteq  
503 Avslutningsmatch 49 Lör 2018-05-12 13:30 Uppåkra IF:Grön    -   Linero IF:Vit  A - Teddy Companiet  
504 Avslutningsmatch 47 Lör 2018-05-12 13:30 Finlandia/Pallo AIF    -   FC Trelleborg:Lila  B - Engelbrektsboden  
505 Avslutningsmatch 45 Lör 2018-05-12 13:30 Lunds BK:Gul    -   Gislöv IF:vit  C - Bo Ohlsson  
506 Avslutningsmatch 43 Lör 2018-05-12 13:30 BK Höllviken:Blå    -   BK Höllviken:Vit  D - Goldried  
507 Avslutningsmatch 33 Lör 2018-05-12 13:30 FK Karlskrona:2    -   Dragør Boldklub:1  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund  
508 Avslutningsmatch 31 Lör 2018-05-12 13:30 BFC Lundegården:1    -  Omlottning F - Chevalier  
509 Avslutningsmatch 29 Lör 2018-05-12 13:30 Eskilsminne IF    -   Hässleholms IF:Grön  G - Stratiteq  
510 Avslutningsmatch 1 Lör 2018-05-12 13:30 AB Tårnby:1    -   Malmö FF:1  H - Svenska Kyrkan  
511 Avslutningsmatch 14 Lör 2018-05-12 13:30 Hyllie IK    -   Uppåkra IF:Vit  I - Lassens Constructions  
512 Avslutningsmatch 28 Lör 2018-05-12 13:30 Asmundtorps IF    -   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Svart  K - Select  
513 Avslutningsmatch 12 Lör 2018-05-12 13:30 Höganäs BK    -   Svedala IF:Blå  M - Nordsjö  
514 Avslutningsmatch 10 Lör 2018-05-12 13:30 Arlövs BI:vit    -   IS Halmia  N - ToppenGallerian  
515 Avslutningsmatch 2 Lör 2018-05-12 14:00 Kulladals FF:1    -   Vasastan BK  A - Teddy Companiet  
516 Avslutningsmatch 60 Lör 2018-05-12 14:00 LB07:Svart    -   Ängelholms FF:Gul  B - Engelbrektsboden  
517 Avslutningsmatch 8 Lör 2018-05-12 14:00 BSV af 2016:BSV-A    -   IFK Stocksund :1  C - Bo Ohlsson  
518 Avslutningsmatch 24 Lör 2018-05-12 14:00 Helsingborgs IF:blå    -   Hässleholms IF:Vit  D - Goldried  
519 Avslutningsmatch 26 Lör 2018-05-12 14:00 Skrea IF    -   GAIS  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund  
520 Avslutningsmatch 36 Lör 2018-05-12 14:00 Älta IF:2    -   IFK Haninge:p08:2  F - Chevalier  
521 Avslutningsmatch 40 Lör 2018-05-12 14:00 Staffanstorp United:vit    -   Lunds BK:Svart  G - Stratiteq  
522 Avslutningsmatch 42 Lör 2018-05-12 14:00 IK Wormo    -   Södra Sandby IF:Blå  H - Svenska Kyrkan  
523 Avslutningsmatch 6 Lör 2018-05-12 14:00 Trelleborgs FF    -   AB Tårnby:2  I - Lassens Constructions  
524 Avslutningsmatch 61 Lör 2018-05-12 14:00 BFC Lundegården:2    -   Sörskogens IF:vit  K - Select  
525 Avslutningsmatch 22 Lör 2018-05-12 14:00 Helsingborgs IF:vit    -   Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF  M - Nordsjö  
526 Avslutningsmatch 38 Lör 2018-05-12 14:00 Lilla Torg FF    -   Lilla Torg FF:svart  N - ToppenGallerian  
497 Avslutningsmatch 3 Lör 2018-05-12 14:30 FC Trelleborg:Gul    -  Omlottning E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund  
527 Avslutningsmatch 52 Lör 2018-05-12 14:30 IFK Klagshamn:Blå    -   LB07:Röd  K - Select  
535 Avslutningsmatch 56 Lör 2018-05-12 15:00 Sörskogens IF:P08:1    -   IF Lödde  D - Goldried  
536 Avslutningsmatch 58 Lör 2018-05-12 15:00 Malmö FF:3    -   Kastrup Boldklub  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund  
537 Avslutningsmatch 4 Lör 2018-05-12 15:00 FA 2000:FA2000-1    -  Omlottning F - Chevalier  
539 Avslutningsmatch 54 Lör 2018-05-12 15:00 Gislöv IF:röd    -   Husie IF:grön  H - Svenska Kyrkan  
540 Avslutningsmatch 20 Lör 2018-05-12 15:00 FC Trelleborg:09-1    -   Bsh Österlen  I - Lassens Constructions  
541 Avslutningsmatch 30 Lör 2018-05-12 15:30 Eslövs BK    -   Östers IF  D - Goldried  
542 Avslutningsmatch 32 Lör 2018-05-12 15:30 Hammarby:P2008-06    -  Omlottning E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund  
543 Avslutningsmatch 46 Lör 2018-05-12 15:30 Bsh Österlen:2    -   Halmstads BK:Lag 2  H - Svenska Kyrkan  
544 Avslutningsmatch 50 Lör 2018-05-12 15:30 Linero IF:Röd    -   Dragør Boldklub:2  I - Lassens Constructions  
545 Avslutningsmatch 34 Lör 2018-05-12 16:00 P08 Solna    -   Arlövs BI:blå  D - Goldried  
546 Avslutningsmatch 44 Lör 2018-05-12 16:00 Bunkeflo FF    -   LB07:2  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund  
547 Avslutningsmatch 48 Lör 2018-05-12 16:00 FC Trelleborg:09-2    -   IFK Klagshamn:Grön  I - Lassens Constructions